< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kauhavan Wisa (440) | +29:03 | Tarja Lammi | 40:55 | ||
402 | Harha-askel (974) | +29:05 | Outi Helkama | 39:49 | ||
403 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (348) | +29:07 | Päivi Kattelus | 39:43 | ||
404 | Rasti-Perniö (678) | +29:09 | Paula Saari | 38:18 | ||
405 | Yarkiy Mir (294) | +29:11 | Anna Konanova | 37:46 | ||
406 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +29:18 | Siri Dobler | 37:27 | ||
407 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +29:22 | Tanja Nyholm | 33:19 | ||
408 | Ganddal IL 2 (576) | +29:25 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 33:18 | ||
409 | Rastihaukat (619) | +29:34 | Maija Huhtala | 36:03 | ||
410 | Suomussalmen Rasti (865) | +29:43 | Katja Laaksoviita | 37:49 | ||
411 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (410) | +29:45 | Helena Liuha | 37:15 | ||
412 | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +29:50 | Merja Hertsi | 40:09 | ||
413 | RasTiimi 3 (498) | +30:07 | Milka Mattila | 38:40 | ||
414 | IK Örnen (647) | +30:11 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 37:44 | ||
415 | Nord West 4 (829) | +30:23 | Luibov Sergeeva | 33:50 | ||
416 | Perhon Kiri 2 (863) | +30:27 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 33:17 | ||
417 | Paimion Rasti 5 (186) | +30:34 | Johanna Ruusunen | 34:40 | ||
418 | Espoon Suunta 5 (278) | +30:36 | Marita Kokkila | 39:30 | ||
419 | Valkealan Kajo (542) | +30:38 | Anne Soikkeli | 34:29 | ||
420 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +30:42 | Salla Riikonen | 34:44 | ||
421 | Rasti-Hyry (584) | +30:43 | Anni Partanen | 35:47 | ||
422 | Hymyillen metsään (1006) | +30:46 | Kaisa Saarinen | 39:48 | ||
423 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (716) | +30:49 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 39:40 | ||
424 | Troxas (302) | +30:59 | Ester Bonmati | 39:38 | ||
425 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (573) | +31:11 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 39:59 | ||
426 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (667) | +31:13 | Mervi Salo | 35:18 | ||
427 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411) | +31:22 | Viktoria Fershalova | 37:56 | ||
428 | OK77 3 (359) | +31:23 | Michaela Weiss | 38:08 | ||
429 | SK Mortis (635) | +31:25 | Kristiina Siirilä | 34:44 | ||
430 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (427) | +31:29 | Iina Rautasalo | 44:40 | ||
431 | Rastikarhut 5 (538) | +31:30 | Milla Lötjönen | 38:03 | ||
432 | Akanvirta (580) | +31:40 | Elina Malkamäki | 35:43 | ||
433 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +31:42 | Åsa Redin | 36:39 | ||
434 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +31:45 | Elina Alvoittu | 32:32 | ||
435 | OK Kapa (199) | +31:48 | Liga Ruksane | 34:36 | ||
436 | Kauhajoen Karhu (375) | +31:55 | Veera Mäkitalo | 37:01 | ||
437 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (644) | +32:01 | Maria Kurhinen | 41:05 | ||
438 | Kunnon Urheilijat (593) | +32:02 | Jutta Nyholm | 33:18 | ||
439 | Perämeren Rasti (446) | +32:04 | Anne Soramäki | 36:05 | ||
440 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (502) | +32:04 | Arja Niskakangas | 42:30 | ||
441 | OK77 2 (679) | +32:17 | Sophia Arrakoski | 32:12 | ||
442 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (594) | +32:19 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 41:05 | ||
443 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +32:26 | Hanna Salmi | 38:54 | ||
444 | Päijät-Rasti (544) | +32:28 | Tessa Tähtinen | 36:07 | ||
445 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (559) | +32:59 | Iida Varmavuo | 36:03 | ||
446 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (466) | +33:04 | Satu Marila | 36:01 | ||
447 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +33:12 | Sari Sundqvist | 37:06 | ||
448 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +33:17 | Airi Sipponen | 40:00 | ||
449 | Navi 3 (630) | +33:19 | Janni Ollikainen | 34:53 | ||
450 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (632) | +33:21 | Linda Puusalu | 38:41 | ||
451 | OK Pölva Kobras (149) | +33:35 | Saima Värton | 38:49 | ||
452 | Lankiat (949) | +33:35 | Outi Lankia | 48:22 | ||
453 | Wing OK (370) | +33:37 | Andrea Vindal | 32:51 | ||
454 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (808) | +33:37 | Seija Nelimarkka | 32:36 | ||
455 | IK Auseklis 2 (280) | +33:48 | Signe Hokonena | 41:24 | ||
456 | Omega 3 (749) | +33:53 | Elena Tikhonova | 36:26 | ||
457 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (383) | +33:55 | Henna Nurminen | 35:22 | ||
458 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (487) | +33:55 | Maria Heerman | 35:21 | ||
459 | JOKA (231) | +33:58 | Kersti Ehala | 35:05 | ||
460 | OK Saldus (270) | +34:13 | Iveta Enzina | 39:05 | ||
461 | Raisu Lumous (404) | +34:18 | Natallia Shakhmetava | 35:52 | ||
462 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +34:21 | Anu Vainionpää | 35:25 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (643) | +34:23 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 36:13 | ||
464 | Espoon Suunta 6 (315) | +34:23 | Iina Ridanpää | 35:52 | ||
465 | SISKOT (507) | +34:24 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 39:33 | ||
466 | Kaakon Rasti (601) | +34:29 | Katja Tilli | 39:54 | ||
467 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (430) | +34:35 | Heli Laine | 36:24 | ||
468 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (737) | +34:38 | Tiina Korpela | 38:44 | ||
469 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +34:44 | Tiina Hirvonen | 34:34 | ||
470 | Rastivarsat 6 (1060) | +34:44 | Heli Ketonen | 48:17 | ||
471 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (959) | +34:46 | Riitta Ojala | 34:02 | ||
472 | GNEIST 2 (929) | +34:49 | Ina Hopland Skage | 38:08 | ||
473 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +34:53 | Sanna Vaahtera | 40:00 | ||
474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +34:54 | Krista HK Lahtinen | 38:41 | ||
475 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (902) | +34:55 | Riitta Isoniemi | 39:24 | ||
476 | IngPromTeam 2 (722) | +34:56 | Alisa Rumiantseva | 37:34 | ||
477 | Leijona Tytöt (856) | +35:02 | Heli Lehvola | 43:36 | ||
478 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +35:05 | Sanni Mäkinen | 34:49 | ||
479 | SK Vuoksi 3 (295) | +35:08 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 38:57 | ||
480 | Stora Enso Metsä (1032) | +35:10 | Paula Hiltunen | 43:46 | ||
481 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +35:12 | Minna Rautanen | 37:17 | ||
482 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +35:14 | Lea Nenonen | 38:49 | ||
483 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (677) | +35:14 | Pauliina Repo | 36:53 | ||
484 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548) | +35:15 | Piia Takala | 38:31 | ||
485 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (742) | +35:15 | Suvi Hietaharju | 42:20 | ||
486 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +35:21 | Katarina Bergqvist | 36:54 | ||
487 | Väli-Klemelät (651) | +35:22 | Maikka Väli-Klemelä | 50:16 | ||
488 | Ulvilan Ura (629) | +35:24 | Maarit Nummikoski | 44:09 | ||
489 | Laihian Luja (445) | +35:26 | Alina Kumara | 43:06 | ||
490 | IL Tyrving 2 (457) | +35:27 | Berit Danielsen | 34:18 | ||
491 | Maarian Mahti (850) | +35:30 | Kirsti Moilanen | 38:10 | ||
492 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (815) | +35:31 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 37:21 | ||
493 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (804) | +35:35 | Jaana Janhunen | 34:43 | ||
494 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (615) | +35:36 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 44:26 | ||
495 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (516) | +35:39 | Suvi Tanner | 35:25 | ||
496 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (895) | +35:40 | Miia Isoniemi | 36:30 | ||
497 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (883) | +35:42 | Johanna Jäkälä | 39:42 | ||
498 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (598) | +35:43 | Ulla Heinonen | 38:50 | ||
499 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694) | +35:44 | Ritva Uusimäki | 41:37 | ||
500 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +35:48 | Tuula Rajander | 39:09 | ||
501 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1036) | +36:00 | Suvi Saarivaara | 42:33 | ||
502 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (710) | +36:05 | Hanna Paronen | 38:59 | ||
503 | Moscow Region (318) | +36:10 | Irina Zhilina | 38:56 | ||
504 | Kepsi-Kimmat (585) | +36:13 | Outi Hyppölä | 37:55 | ||
505 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (451) | +36:14 | Silja Jääskeläinen | 34:11 | ||
506 | Varegg IL 2 (836) | +36:16 | Kårhild Husby Nordstad | 37:15 | ||
507 | OP-Pohjola 2 (783) | +36:20 | Heidi Antila | 39:45 | ||
508 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +36:21 | Melina Avelin | 30:30 | ||
509 | HeiaVenlat (489) | +36:24 | Heli Siukonen | 42:47 | ||
510 | OK West 2 (408) | +36:27 | Kristiina Vinkel | 41:32 | ||
511 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (482) | +36:31 | Veera Roine | 32:28 | ||
512 | AlppiEnkelit (1075) | +36:35 | Milla Lappalainen | 45:28 | ||
513 | Rastiketut 2 (605) | +36:37 | Heini Hemminki | 32:53 | ||
514 | Limingan Niittykärpät (470) | +36:38 | Elina Luhta | 33:20 | ||
515 | KarttaKertut (670) | +36:44 | Eija Syväilo | 43:30 | ||
516 | Northern Wind 3 (321) | +36:46 | Irina Vasilieva | 41:36 | ||
517 | Espoon Suunta 7 (807) | +36:46 | Ella Kaukonen | 47:58 | ||
518 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (717) | +36:49 | Marja Rauhalammi | 43:14 | ||
519 | Vakka-Rasti (566) | +36:50 | Maaria Ritasalo | 40:21 | ||
520 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +36:51 | Katri Leskelä | 43:43 | ||
521 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (565) | +36:51 | Mia Perälä | 44:11 | ||
522 | Team SnowFlakes (634) | +36:55 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 46:11 | ||
523 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (443) | +36:56 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 36:39 | ||
524 | Akilles OK (323) | +36:59 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 38:53 | ||
525 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (382) | +37:02 | Erika Vuorinen | 38:48 | ||
526 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464) | +37:09 | Maija Tuumi | 41:56 | ||
527 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +37:18 | Jenny Edgren | 43:59 | ||
528 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104) | +37:29 | Mari Sillansuo | 39:22 | ||
529 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (784) | +37:33 | Saana Tolonen | 32:57 | ||
530 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (711) | +37:49 | Noora Karjalainen | 37:40 | ||
531 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1206) | +37:50 | Kirre Palmi | 36:57 | ||
532 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (529) | +37:59 | Iida Kauppi | 38:39 | ||
533 | Haukiputaan Heitto (546) | +38:00 | Hanna Hakala | 37:07 | ||
534 | Suunta 2000 (1057) | +38:10 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 40:52 | ||
535 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (869) | +38:14 | Venla Kääriä | 36:52 | ||
536 | Koovee 5 (494) | +38:15 | Johanna Varjola | 39:07 | ||
537 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +38:16 | Mari Laurinen | 44:40 | ||
538 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +38:19 | Miisa Häyrynen | 42:05 | ||
539 | Lapin Sudet (456) | +38:20 | Virve Kauranen | 35:41 | ||
540 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (658) | +38:24 | Mervi Hammarberg | 40:29 | ||
541 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508) | +38:26 | Paula Jaskari | 39:24 | ||
542 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (378) | +38:28 | Aino Pullinen | 36:02 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (833) | +38:38 | Tuula Hellsten | 37:22 | ||
544 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (490) | +38:41 | Tarja Tervonen | 34:41 | ||
545 | Tihilän Tytöt (596) | +38:43 | Taina Vaismaa | 32:51 | ||
546 | Solf IK (491) | +38:45 | Linda Svahn | 45:21 | ||
547 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (878) | +38:46 | Venla Mähönen | 45:24 | ||
548 | Ringerike OL 2 (843) | +38:48 | Live Ytrehus | 45:03 | ||
549 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (325) | +38:50 | Ida Toivari | 38:30 | ||
550 | Mulon Mantat (764) | +38:51 | Hannele Juvaste | 47:56 | ||
551 | Siilin Rasti 2 (638) | +38:53 | Taija Tapaninen | 37:17 | ||
552 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (268) | +38:55 | Mari Tuomaala | 37:24 | ||
553 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +38:57 | Sanna Jussila | 47:08 | ||
554 | Suunta 112 (1077) | +38:59 | Henrica Asikainen | 42:21 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718) | +39:00 | Åsa Koivula | 40:15 | ||
556 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (553) | +39:02 | Eini Kirveskari | 41:06 | ||
557 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (798) | +39:06 | Päivi Reiman | 38:53 | ||
558 | Sukuvika (901) | +39:07 | Pilvi Härkönen | 36:42 | ||
559 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (343) | +39:09 | Nadja Sundström | 50:01 | ||
560 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1122) | +39:10 | Anne Virtaharju | 38:23 | ||
561 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (687) | +39:13 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttillä | 48:01 | ||
562 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (196) | +39:17 | Henrika Hagström | 38:00 | ||
563 | Juventa (215) | +39:27 | Elena Ushakova | 36:16 | ||
564 | Konneveden Urheilijat (582) | +39:32 | Sari Krigsman | 36:12 | ||
565 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (699) | +39:32 | Virve Kujala | 44:40 | ||
566 | Savon Rasti (1063) | +39:34 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 29:03 | ||
567 | Vargarnas TjL (1232) | +39:36 | Eva Buhlmann Lerjen | 42:16 | ||
568 | Espoon Akilles 4 (532) | +39:38 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 38:53 | ||
569 | Huhta (495) | +39:39 | Laura Huhta | 36:18 | ||
570 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +39:41 | Henny Samuelsson | 45:34 | ||
571 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (414) | +39:56 | Marja Saramäki | 44:06 | ||
572 | YLEn Suunta (839) | +40:00 | Kirsi Isoaho | 40:16 | ||
573 | OK Södertörn 2 (1228) | +40:05 | Maxine Lindström-Bomgren | 53:38 | ||
574 | Yläneen Kiri (599) | +40:09 | Mari Saarinen | 38:40 | ||
575 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (421) | +40:12 | Jaana Kivelä | 53:28 | ||
576 | OK Orient 3 (364) | +40:14 | Vilma Lamminpää | 35:45 | ||
577 | IL Tyrving 3 (574) | +40:15 | Inger Tiltnes | 37:21 | ||
578 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1210) | +40:15 | Alla Svyatkina | 34:57 | ||
579 | Kaukaan Lyly (848) | +40:25 | Katja Viitikko | 40:22 | ||
580 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (876) | +40:28 | Greta Biskop | 35:48 | ||
581 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1011) | +40:34 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 44:35 | ||
582 | IK Örnen 2 (917) | +40:38 | Päivi Pasanen | 40:58 | ||
583 | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (654) | +40:40 | Jaana Luoma | 42:34 | ||
584 | Karjaan Ura (640) | +40:41 | Tina Collan-Weber | 39:18 | ||
585 | SalamaSiskot (752) | +40:42 | Sanni Heinikainen | 36:37 | ||
586 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1043) | +40:46 | Iida Mäntylä | 41:04 | ||
587 | Navi 6 (756) | +40:52 | Eija Paavilainen | 39:54 | ||
588 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (1217) | +40:56 | Minna Karvinen | 38:29 | ||
589 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (540) | +41:00 | Maria Rajala | 43:54 | ||
590 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (663) | +41:05 | Heidi Saarinen | 41:24 | ||
591 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (669) | +41:05 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 43:32 | ||
592 | Rastiketut 4 (641) | +41:11 | Petra Pienimäki | 44:56 | ||
593 | OK Raseborg 3 (693) | +41:17 | Leni Windahl | 45:15 | ||
594 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (820) | +41:21 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 42:07 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (346) | +41:25 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 51:46 | ||
596 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (603) | +41:35 | Merja Myllys | 49:43 | ||
597 | Viileät venlat (1001) | +41:36 | Heidi Parviainen | 46:49 | ||
598 | Närpes OK 4 (733) | +41:38 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 40:01 | ||
599 | Juuan Jänne (656) | +41:38 | Mari Kainulainen | 41:26 | ||
600 | Lauttakylän Luja (385) | +41:40 | Johanna Keskitalo | 36:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |