< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +20:59 | Linnea Holmqvist | 46:21 | ||
202 | Ainot (154) | +21:01 | Hannele Tiira | 45:48 | ||
203 | ZVOC (194) | +21:06 | Vilma Alberinga | 40:44 | ||
204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (138) | +21:07 | Saana Orkola | 42:25 | ||
205 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +21:09 | Miina Rautakorpi | 44:46 | ||
206 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +21:10 | Josefin Aronsson | 40:37 | ||
207 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +21:11 | Salla Pajula | 47:44 | ||
208 | OK Renen (316) | +21:11 | Signe Leffler-Rosendahl | 47:01 | ||
209 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +21:12 | Anu Tahvanainen | 43:45 | ||
210 | Rasti-Jyry (244) | +21:13 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 41:35 | ||
211 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +21:20 | Kirsi Salonen | 44:55 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +21:22 | Laura Neuvonen | 41:32 | ||
213 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +21:28 | Tina Junegard | 46:00 | ||
214 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (120) | +21:29 | Tiina Kilhlström | 47:26 | ||
215 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +21:30 | Moona Lehtola | 45:06 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +21:33 | Auli Hovikorpi | 43:30 | ||
217 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +21:39 | Oksana Zhuravleva | 47:29 | ||
218 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +21:42 | Veera Stenius | 43:39 | ||
219 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +21:44 | Daria Svechikhina | 42:30 | ||
220 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +21:47 | Anniina Tuosa | 41:16 | ||
221 | Centrum OK Stockholm (319) | +21:49 | Elina Johnsson | 40:01 | ||
222 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +22:26 | Leena Tani | 44:53 | ||
223 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +22:27 | Elina Orjala | 48:54 | ||
224 | OK Rodhen (97) | +22:29 | Veranica Chernik | 48:36 | ||
225 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +22:35 | Laura Portin | 46:27 | ||
226 | Luumäen Rasti (334) | +22:49 | Emma Pukki | 44:43 | ||
227 | RunLab (229) | +22:52 | Mariya Slepova | 43:15 | ||
228 | Omega 2 (355) | +22:52 | Nastya Skopinskaya | 36:27 | ||
229 | Rasti-Nokia (281) | +22:53 | Kiia Isokallio | 44:22 | ||
230 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +22:55 | Anastasia Saranen | 44:11 | ||
231 | Ringerike OL (81) | +23:00 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 44:26 | ||
232 | OK Roslagen (276) | +23:04 | Carolina Nealis | 42:59 | ||
233 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +23:07 | Helena Matilainen | 45:16 | ||
234 | OK Vöru (416) | +23:23 | Silvia Luup | 46:24 | ||
235 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +23:25 | Anne Järvinen | 45:19 | ||
236 | Vetelin Urheilijat (221) | +23:35 | Maria Kettu | 44:26 | ||
237 | Rastikarhut 3 (288) | +23:36 | Anu Imberg | 43:47 | ||
238 | Kangasala SK 8 (963) | +23:44 | Iiris saarenpää | 43:49 | ||
239 | Gotlands OF (356) | +23:45 | Mikaela Rönnbäck | 44:53 | ||
240 | Dublin University (184) | +23:47 | Stina Persson | 41:20 | ||
241 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +23:47 | Anette Nyström | 46:55 | ||
242 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +23:56 | Henna Hertsbacka | 42:03 | ||
243 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +23:58 | Leena Kukkonen | 44:11 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (545) | +24:04 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 45:26 | ||
245 | Legenda (255) | +24:07 | Marina Erekhinskaya | 44:02 | ||
246 | Himangan Urheilijat (509) | +24:07 | Emma Halla-aho | 42:43 | ||
247 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +24:08 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 47:42 | ||
248 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +24:09 | Anniina Ojanperä | 50:52 | ||
249 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +24:10 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 44:46 | ||
250 | Asker SK (139) | +24:11 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 48:06 | ||
251 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +24:11 | Elina Hietamäki | 40:27 | ||
252 | Bristol OK (137) | +24:12 | Tamsin Moran | 39:53 | ||
253 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +24:13 | Marita Weierud | 40:16 | ||
254 | SK Vuoksi 4 (230) | +24:14 | Viivi Varjus | 46:50 | ||
255 | Rastivarsat 4 (668) | +24:14 | Salla Päivähonka | 45:35 | ||
256 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +24:16 | Lovisa Mannfolk | 47:45 | ||
257 | Inkeroisten Terho (433) | +24:16 | Annika Sopo | 43:19 | ||
258 | IK Auseklis (266) | +24:19 | Jana Lepiksone | 44:05 | ||
259 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305) | +24:19 | Maarit Oikarinen | 42:02 | ||
260 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +24:21 | Marja Räsänen | 47:08 | ||
261 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +24:23 | Emmi Oksanen | 47:36 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +24:24 | Anniina Simonen | 47:15 | ||
263 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +24:25 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 44:17 | ||
264 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +24:26 | Ella Wallinder | 50:48 | ||
265 | Virvatulet 2 (1107) | +24:28 | Hanna Miettinen | 43:04 | ||
266 | IF Femman 3 (607) | +24:33 | Ida Furunäs | 43:19 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (369) | +24:35 | Matilda Smeds | 44:22 | ||
268 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +24:36 | Amanda Claesson | 37:39 | ||
269 | Santen (750) | +24:42 | Outi Kokkonen | 46:30 | ||
270 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (618) | +24:48 | Kati Haanpää | 43:31 | ||
271 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +24:50 | Leena-Maija Harju | 43:35 | ||
272 | Snättringe SK (381) | +24:52 | Nadja Dahlström | 45:59 | ||
273 | Neidot Itkosen (217) | +24:54 | Taina Itkonen | 45:24 | ||
274 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (335) | +24:57 | Susanna Määttä | 42:33 | ||
275 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +25:03 | Marja-Leena Antikainen | 47:43 | ||
276 | Orienta Moscow Compass (159) | +25:05 | Evgeniya Chupina | 44:07 | ||
277 | Lynx 3 (249) | +25:07 | Hanna Kangasaho | 43:27 | ||
278 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (391) | +25:07 | Anne Peltoniemi | 41:29 | ||
279 | Brice Vecenes (258) | +25:09 | Aiga Kalnina | 45:02 | ||
280 | Nord West 2 (170) | +25:21 | Elena Gurskaia | 43:12 | ||
281 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +25:26 | Pinja Partinen | 45:50 | ||
282 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +25:28 | Liina Mikkola | 41:17 | ||
283 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1115) | +25:29 | Anne Haikara | 41:37 | ||
284 | Rakvere OK (373) | +25:32 | Epp Paalberg | 47:17 | ||
285 | Rasti E4 (301) | +25:35 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 46:19 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +25:37 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 41:22 | ||
287 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +25:39 | Natalia Paladieva | 47:02 | ||
288 | FTA (499) | +25:43 | Henna Henttonen | 47:14 | ||
289 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +25:46 | Anna Nystedt | 43:48 | ||
290 | Lytkarino (85) | +25:47 | Elizaveta Davydova | 48:33 | ||
291 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +25:49 | Tanja Vallema | 50:30 | ||
292 | Ärla IF 2 (403) | +25:53 | Sofie Ohlsson | 44:14 | ||
293 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +25:54 | Päivi Klemelä | 50:36 | ||
294 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +25:54 | Tuula Aho | 49:52 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 8 (525) | +25:56 | Sari Nousiainen | 47:56 | ||
296 | Bussola OK (177) | +26:06 | Sandra Hochstrasser | 46:48 | ||
297 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +26:07 | Randi Johanne Skjerve | 52:09 | ||
298 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (782) | +26:09 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 48:33 | ||
299 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (885) | +26:13 | Jenni Rahko | 42:20 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +26:17 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 45:00 | ||
301 | SK Hanksu 2002 (326) | +26:21 | Tiia Hakio | 48:12 | ||
302 | Keravan Urheilijat (287) | +26:22 | Liisa Juga | 44:40 | ||
303 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (434) | +26:23 | Tuula Sani | 43:30 | ||
304 | TAKA TOK (185) | +26:24 | Odeta Turka | 49:43 | ||
305 | Byåsen IL 2 (816) | +26:26 | Pia Blake | 44:58 | ||
306 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +26:27 | Anni Kyrö | 41:15 | ||
307 | Lynx 4 (761) | +26:28 | Salla Lehto | 42:32 | ||
308 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +26:29 | Kjersti Hov | 49:26 | ||
309 | Pellon Ponsi (252) | +26:31 | Veera Korteniemi | 48:34 | ||
310 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +26:32 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 40:10 | ||
311 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +26:37 | Matleena Fincke | 38:45 | ||
312 | Halsuan Toivo (360) | +27:04 | Terttu Kujala | 49:06 | ||
313 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +27:26 | Catarina von Frenckell | 49:57 | ||
314 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +27:30 | Erja Salpakari | 48:29 | ||
315 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +27:33 | Jenni Uusimaa | 42:16 | ||
316 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +27:37 | Maiju Kovanen | 47:44 | ||
317 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +27:38 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 39:01 | ||
318 | OK Kompas (131) | +27:47 | OLGA SYVORONOVA | 48:34 | ||
319 | Laktaattiasidoosi (526) | +27:50 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 42:28 | ||
320 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +27:56 | Niina Jaako | 40:09 | ||
321 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (492) | +27:57 | Reija Haikama | 41:30 | ||
322 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +27:58 | Hanna Pitkänen | 49:46 | ||
323 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +27:58 | Jaana Nio | 54:10 | ||
324 | SK Mercury (478) | +28:05 | Heidi Prits | 53:59 | ||
325 | Porsgrunn OL (176) | +28:08 | Emilie Westin | 50:04 | ||
326 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +28:09 | Emilia Vuori | 41:09 | ||
327 | Linköpings OK 2 (169) | +28:11 | Frida Karlsson | 46:21 | ||
328 | OK Meridians 2 (639) | +28:12 | Kristine Berzina | 46:29 | ||
329 | IK Falken (313) | +28:23 | Linda Ena | 44:29 | ||
330 | Ganddal IL (275) | +28:37 | Berit Kristine Lima | 43:59 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (376) | +28:37 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 44:28 | ||
332 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (511) | +28:37 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 48:51 | ||
333 | OK Arona (253) | +28:39 | Baiba Kalva | 52:05 | ||
334 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (523) | +28:45 | Kristine Ausen | 43:57 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (396) | +28:46 | Emmi Hakomäki | 36:55 | ||
336 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +28:52 | Julia Korhonen | 43:32 | ||
337 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +28:54 | Jaana Miettinen | 44:44 | ||
338 | Vyborg-orientir (984) | +28:55 | Asia Davar | 53:57 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (441) | +29:13 | Saara Siren | 51:39 | ||
340 | NTNUI 5 (1223) | +29:19 | Marianne Engseth | 56:29 | ||
341 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +29:21 | Karlsson Pernilla | 54:13 | ||
342 | MS Parma 10 (455) | +29:22 | Riina Lukander | 47:56 | ||
343 | Tullin urheilukerho (519) | +29:23 | Katja Kuokka | 46:53 | ||
344 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +29:24 | Alice Dngelo | 49:18 | ||
345 | Nastolan Terä (454) | +29:25 | Taina Koistinen | 39:45 | ||
346 | Oulun Valppaat (353) | +29:28 | Elina Marjakangas | 45:24 | ||
347 | Navi 4 (247) | +29:29 | Piia Aarniosalo | 49:59 | ||
348 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +29:34 | Leena Tikkanen | 54:22 | ||
349 | Suunta-Sepot (193) | +29:38 | Anja Siuko | 53:43 | ||
350 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (225) | +29:40 | Inese Janpaule | 45:05 | ||
351 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +29:40 | Päivi Lassila | 43:21 | ||
352 | Nivalan Urheilijat (299) | +29:43 | Riikka Hautamäki | 48:02 | ||
353 | Närpes OK 3 (393) | +29:44 | Malin Haka | 47:30 | ||
354 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +29:56 | Tiina Hemminki | 45:56 | ||
355 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (397) | +29:57 | Auli Hirvonen | 48:05 | ||
356 | Bailamama (743) | +30:00 | Maria Mäkeläinen | 56:09 | ||
357 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (298) | +30:01 | Anu Markkola | 39:58 | ||
358 | SK Uusi 3 (1218) | +30:12 | Aino Lampinen | 45:30 | ||
359 | IF Brahe (228) | +30:27 | Malin Johansson | 40:56 | ||
360 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +30:42 | Emmi Hiltunen | 43:38 | ||
361 | Nousiaisten Alku (418) | +30:53 | Pirjo Rantanen | 47:55 | ||
362 | OK77 4 (652) | +30:53 | Ann Lindholm | 46:31 | ||
363 | IK Kronan 2 (469) | +30:57 | Linnea Myrskog | 39:54 | ||
364 | Oppsal IF (1230) | +30:58 | Reidun Haarr Johansen | 49:02 | ||
365 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +31:00 | Jenna Lehtinen | 54:03 | ||
366 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (673) | +31:01 | Pia Westerberg | 49:55 | ||
367 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +31:02 | Elina Rinkineva | 44:44 | ||
368 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (842) | +31:02 | Mira Tuononen | 43:14 | ||
369 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (960) | +31:05 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 39:23 | ||
370 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +31:11 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 42:19 | ||
371 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (486) | +31:12 | Hanna Alanen | 46:58 | ||
372 | Len obl (273) | +31:20 | Tatiana Grebenets | 56:54 | ||
373 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +31:22 | Helmi Koli | 46:32 | ||
374 | OK Måsen (62) | +31:25 | Beatrice Huhta | 47:37 | ||
375 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (395) | +31:28 | Ella Turunen | 50:37 | ||
376 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +31:28 | Anniina Aaltonen | 47:48 | ||
377 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +31:28 | Maaria Haikola | 46:42 | ||
378 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +31:37 | Hanna Lankinen | 44:26 | ||
379 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (676) | +31:38 | Kati Lotvonen | 49:13 | ||
380 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +31:42 | Niina Kauppinen | 55:45 | ||
381 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192) | +31:48 | Veera Puro-Aho | 46:35 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (413) | +31:57 | Paula Kölhi | 47:47 | ||
383 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (133) | +32:07 | Iida Heijari | 47:42 | ||
384 | Saarijärven Pullistus (405) | +32:13 | Anu Vesisenaho | 48:18 | ||
385 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +32:14 | Kati Laakso | 46:56 | ||
386 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (352) | +32:16 | Sarianna Pinola | 47:06 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (753) | +32:25 | Marjatta Kuisma | 51:13 | ||
388 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (203) | +32:43 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 52:28 | ||
389 | Rastivarsat 5 (838) | +32:49 | Kaija Dahlman | 50:50 | ||
390 | Team Westas (1208) | +33:00 | Anne Mäkinen | 46:39 | ||
391 | Oulaisten Huima (380) | +33:02 | Oona Jumeri | 57:03 | ||
392 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +33:03 | Laura Lauri | 43:25 | ||
393 | HBM-OK (350) | +33:03 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 38:39 | ||
394 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (235) | +33:05 | Brigitte Howald | 47:41 | ||
395 | Espoon Akilles 3 (560) | +33:08 | Heidi Launistola | 48:45 | ||
396 | OK Vöru 2 (792) | +33:11 | Liisa Puusepp | 46:50 | ||
397 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (518) | +33:12 | Heidi Mustonen | 51:13 | ||
398 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +33:14 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 52:14 | ||
399 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +33:15 | Vera Csillag | 49:18 | ||
400 | Rasti-Vihti (333) | +33:16 | Matilda Laine | 53:28 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |