< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Rastivarsat 5 (838) | +34:21 | Kaija Dahlman | 56:08 | ||
402 | HBM-OK (350) | +34:25 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 43:47 | ||
403 | Yarkiy Mir (294) | +34:30 | Anna Konanova | 53:56 | ||
404 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +34:59 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 57:45 | ||
405 | GNEIST (342) | +35:25 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 52:48 | ||
406 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +35:29 | Tanja Nyholm | 50:17 | ||
407 | Rasti-Vihti (333) | +35:30 | Matilda Laine | 59:28 | ||
408 | Oulaisten Huima (380) | +35:36 | Oona Jumeri | 1:03:23 | ||
409 | Nord West 4 (829) | +35:44 | Luibov Sergeeva | 50:02 | ||
410 | IK Örnen (647) | +35:48 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 54:12 | ||
411 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (265) | +35:49 | Taru Ylikoski | 1:02:15 | ||
412 | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +35:51 | Merja Hertsi | 57:01 | ||
413 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (447) | +35:53 | Laura Karhola | 57:55 | ||
414 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (460) | +35:55 | Oona Huhtela | 58:07 | ||
415 | Rastihaukat (619) | +35:56 | Maija Huhtala | 53:16 | ||
416 | Leppävaaran Sisu (520) | +36:42 | Iris Karvonen | 1:03:12 | ||
417 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +37:06 | Helena Haakana | 47:56 | ||
418 | Turku Multisport (528) | +37:07 | Veronika Raeva | 55:54 | ||
419 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +37:09 | Salla Riikonen | 52:02 | ||
420 | Perhon Kiri 2 (863) | +37:09 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 50:50 | ||
421 | Rastikarhut 5 (538) | +37:13 | Milla Lötjönen | 54:37 | ||
422 | Harha-askel (974) | +37:14 | Outi Helkama | 58:49 | ||
423 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +37:16 | Åsa Redin | 53:04 | ||
424 | Rasti-Hyry (584) | +37:18 | Anni Partanen | 53:13 | ||
425 | Valkealan Kajo (542) | +37:20 | Anne Soikkeli | 52:02 | ||
426 | Paimion Rasti 5 (186) | +37:23 | Johanna Ruusunen | 52:20 | ||
427 | Ganddal IL 2 (576) | +37:25 | Ann Karin Tjörhom | 52:09 | ||
428 | Kauhavan Wisa (440) | +37:27 | Tarja Lammi | 1:00:10 | ||
429 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (410) | +37:28 | Helena Liuha | 55:49 | ||
430 | Hymyillen metsään (1006) | +37:30 | Kaisa Saarinen | 57:23 | ||
431 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +37:32 | Elina Alvoittu | 49:10 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 5 (278) | +37:33 | Marita Kokkila | 57:18 | ||
433 | Perhon Kiri (465) | +37:36 | Anu Aho | 1:10:38 | ||
434 | Rasti-Perniö (678) | +37:40 | Paula Saari | 57:40 | ||
435 | Muuramen Rasti (436) | +37:46 | Marita Tolvanen | 57:43 | ||
436 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (1070) | +37:48 | Noora Toivonen | 1:01:49 | ||
437 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411) | +37:54 | Viktoria Fershalova | 55:19 | ||
438 | Kunnon Urheilijat (593) | +37:56 | Jutta Nyholm | 50:03 | ||
439 | OK77 2 (679) | +37:58 | Sophia Arrakoski | 48:44 | ||
440 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (348) | +38:04 | Päivi Kattelus | 59:31 | ||
441 | Troxas (302) | +38:06 | Ester Bonmati | 57:36 | ||
442 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (667) | +38:11 | Mervi Salo | 53:07 | ||
443 | Raisu Lumous (404) | +38:15 | Natallia Shakhmetava | 50:40 | ||
444 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (716) | +38:20 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 58:02 | ||
445 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +38:26 | Siri Dobler | 57:26 | ||
446 | OK!Sport (256) | +38:39 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 58:19 | ||
447 | Suomussalmen Rasti (865) | +38:40 | Katja Laaksoviita | 57:37 | ||
448 | RasTiimi 3 (498) | +38:40 | Milka Mattila | 58:04 | ||
449 | Navi 3 (630) | +38:44 | Janni Ollikainen | 51:09 | ||
450 | MissMä Oon (444) | +38:45 | Taina Vuorio | 1:02:23 | ||
451 | Wing OK (370) | +38:46 | Andrea Vindal | 48:51 | ||
452 | Tampereen Yritys (695) | +38:47 | Hanna Mäki | 50:26 | ||
453 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (493) | +39:13 | Fanny Kurppa | 1:00:10 | ||
454 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +39:15 | Sari Sundqvist | 54:00 | ||
455 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +39:16 | Anu Vainionpää | 51:11 | ||
456 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (573) | +39:19 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 58:58 | ||
457 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +39:22 | Airi Sipponen | 56:56 | ||
458 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (808) | +39:29 | Seija Nelimarkka | 49:19 | ||
459 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (594) | +39:39 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 59:16 | ||
460 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (643) | +39:42 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 52:23 | ||
461 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (632) | +39:44 | Linda Puusalu | 55:55 | ||
462 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (559) | +39:46 | Iida Varmavuo | 53:41 | ||
463 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (487) | +39:59 | Maria Heerman | 52:16 | ||
464 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +40:02 | Hanna Salmi | 57:21 | ||
465 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +40:03 | Sanni Mäkinen | 50:38 | ||
466 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (430) | +40:04 | Heli Laine | 52:44 | ||
467 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (383) | +40:07 | Henna Nurminen | 52:25 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 6 (315) | +40:09 | Iina Ridanpää | 52:29 | ||
469 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (466) | +40:18 | Satu Marila | 54:06 | ||
470 | OK Pölva Kobras (149) | +40:21 | Saima Värton | 56:26 | ||
471 | Päijät-Rasti (544) | +40:22 | Tessa Tähtinen | 54:52 | ||
472 | Rastiketut 2 (605) | +40:28 | Heini Hemminki | 47:35 | ||
473 | Kauhajoen Karhu (375) | +40:30 | Veera Mäkitalo | 56:27 | ||
474 | Perämeren Rasti (446) | +40:30 | Anne Soramäki | 55:22 | ||
475 | OK West 2 (408) | +40:34 | Kristiina Vinkel | 56:30 | ||
476 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (660) | +40:34 | Mari Huurre | 47:46 | ||
477 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +40:41 | Melina Avelin | 45:41 | ||
478 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +40:44 | Katarina Bergqvist | 53:08 | ||
479 | Omega 3 (749) | +40:47 | Elena Tikhonova | 54:11 | ||
480 | Akanvirta (580) | +40:51 | Elina Malkamäki | 55:45 | ||
481 | OK Kapa (199) | +40:52 | Liga Ruksane | 54:31 | ||
482 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (482) | +40:53 | Veera Roine | 47:41 | ||
483 | Moscow Region (318) | +40:56 | Irina Zhilina | 54:33 | ||
484 | Limingan Niittykärpät (470) | +41:01 | Elina Luhta | 48:34 | ||
485 | IngPromTeam 2 (722) | +41:02 | Alisa Rumiantseva | 54:31 | ||
486 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (502) | +41:04 | Arja Niskakangas | 1:02:21 | ||
487 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548) | +41:05 | Piia Takala | 55:12 | ||
488 | GNEIST 2 (929) | +41:07 | Ina Hopland Skage | 55:17 | ||
489 | IL Tyrving 2 (457) | +41:19 | Berit Danielsen | 51:01 | ||
490 | OK Saldus (270) | +41:21 | Iveta Enzina | 57:04 | ||
491 | JOKA (231) | +41:28 | Kersti Ehala | 53:26 | ||
492 | IK Auseklis 2 (280) | +41:31 | Signe Hokonena | 59:58 | ||
493 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (895) | +41:32 | Miia Isoniemi | 53:13 | ||
494 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +41:35 | Pirjo Valkonen | 1:08:53 | ||
495 | Varegg IL 2 (836) | +41:41 | Kårhild Husby Nordstad | 53:31 | ||
496 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (784) | +41:44 | Saana Tolonen | 47:59 | ||
497 | SISKOT (507) | +41:47 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 57:47 | ||
498 | Tihilän Tytöt (596) | +41:52 | Taina Vaismaa | 46:51 | ||
499 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (644) | +42:00 | Maria Kurhinen | 1:01:55 | ||
500 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +42:02 | Krista HK Lahtinen | 56:40 | ||
501 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +42:03 | Minna Rautanen | 54:59 | ||
502 | SK Mortis (635) | +42:06 | Kristiina Siirilä | 56:16 | ||
503 | Maarian Mahti (850) | +42:09 | Kirsti Moilanen | 55:40 | ||
504 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +42:12 | Tiina Hirvonen | 52:53 | ||
505 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (804) | +42:16 | Jaana Janhunen | 52:15 | ||
506 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (677) | +42:18 | Pauliina Repo | 54:48 | ||
507 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +42:20 | Lea Nenonen | 56:46 | ||
508 | Kaakon Rasti (601) | +42:23 | Katja Tilli | 58:39 | ||
509 | Vargarnas TjL (1232) | +42:25 | Eva Buhlmann Lerjen | 55:56 | ||
510 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (427) | +42:28 | Iina Rautasalo | 1:06:30 | ||
511 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (902) | +42:29 | Riitta Isoniemi | 57:49 | ||
512 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1037) | +42:31 | Kaija Mikkonen | 51:31 | ||
513 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (583) | +42:32 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 53:20 | ||
514 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (959) | +42:33 | Riitta Ojala | 52:40 | ||
515 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (742) | +42:35 | Suvi Hietaharju | 1:00:31 | ||
516 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (833) | +42:44 | Tuula Hellsten | 52:19 | ||
517 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (516) | +42:47 | Suvi Tanner | 53:24 | ||
518 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +42:48 | Sanna Vaahtera | 58:46 | ||
519 | Pihkaniskat 3 (549) | +43:01 | Minna Hämäläinen | 55:33 | ||
520 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (869) | +43:15 | Venla Kääriä | 52:44 | ||
521 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (815) | +43:17 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 55:58 | ||
522 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (451) | +43:18 | Silja Jääskeläinen | 52:06 | ||
523 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1036) | +43:19 | Suvi Saarivaara | 1:00:43 | ||
524 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (711) | +43:29 | Noora Karjalainen | 54:11 | ||
525 | Team Ventus (463) | +43:41 | Ritva Taipale | 1:00:52 | ||
526 | SK Vuoksi 3 (295) | +43:46 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 58:26 | ||
527 | Haukiputaan Heitto (546) | +43:49 | Hanna Hakala | 53:47 | ||
528 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (737) | +43:52 | Tiina Korpela | 58:49 | ||
529 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (378) | +43:54 | Aino Pullinen | 52:19 | ||
530 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1206) | +44:01 | Kirre Palmi | 53:59 | ||
531 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (529) | +44:02 | Iida Kauppi | 55:33 | ||
532 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (717) | +44:06 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:01:22 | ||
533 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +44:09 | Jenny Edgren | 1:01:41 | ||
534 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (883) | +44:10 | Johanna Jäkälä | 59:01 | ||
535 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694) | +44:12 | Ritva Uusimäki | 1:00:56 | ||
536 | OUSA (211) | +44:14 | Nolan Adelaide | 1:04:10 | ||
537 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464) | +44:15 | Maija Tuumi | 59:53 | ||
538 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (325) | +44:16 | Ida Toivari | 54:47 | ||
539 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104) | +44:18 | Mari Sillansuo | 57:02 | ||
540 | Savon Rasti (1063) | +44:19 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 44:39 | ||
541 | Vakka-Rasti (566) | +44:22 | Maaria Ritasalo | 58:44 | ||
542 | Leijona Tytöt (856) | +44:24 | Heli Lehvola | 1:03:49 | ||
543 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508) | +44:26 | Paula Jaskari | 56:15 | ||
544 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (490) | +44:27 | Tarja Tervonen | 51:18 | ||
545 | Sukuvika (901) | +44:29 | Pilvi Härkönen | 52:55 | ||
546 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (443) | +44:31 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 55:05 | ||
547 | Stora Enso Metsä (1032) | +44:36 | Paula Hiltunen | 1:04:03 | ||
548 | Konneveden Urheilijat (582) | +44:37 | Sari Krigsman | 52:08 | ||
549 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (615) | +44:44 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:04:25 | ||
550 | Kepsi-Kimmat (585) | +45:16 | Outi Hyppölä | 57:49 | ||
551 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (382) | +45:19 | Erika Vuorinen | 57:56 | ||
552 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (553) | +45:24 | Eini Kirveskari | 58:19 | ||
553 | Northern Wind 3 (321) | +45:25 | Irina Vasilieva | 1:01:06 | ||
554 | Koovee 5 (494) | +45:26 | Johanna Varjola | 57:09 | ||
555 | Suunta 2000 (1057) | +45:28 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 59:01 | ||
556 | Siilin Rasti 2 (638) | +45:31 | Taija Tapaninen | 54:46 | ||
557 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +45:32 | Katri Leskelä | 1:03:15 | ||
558 | Lapin Sudet (456) | +45:34 | Virve Kauranen | 53:46 | ||
559 | OP-Pohjola 2 (783) | +45:40 | Heidi Antila | 59:56 | ||
560 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +45:43 | Mari Laurinen | 1:02:58 | ||
561 | Juventa (215) | +45:45 | Elena Ushakova | 53:25 | ||
562 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +45:47 | Tuula Rajander | 59:59 | ||
563 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1210) | +45:49 | Alla Svyatkina | 51:22 | ||
564 | Oulun Tarmo (927) | +45:54 | Teija Kangas | 1:05:46 | ||
565 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (658) | +46:01 | Mervi Hammarberg | 58:57 | ||
566 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (196) | +46:12 | Henrika Hagström | 55:46 | ||
567 | Väli-Klemelät (651) | +46:18 | Maikka Väli-Klemelä | 1:12:03 | ||
568 | Ulvilan Ura (629) | +46:19 | Maarit Nummikoski | 1:05:55 | ||
569 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +46:21 | Miisa Häyrynen | 1:00:58 | ||
570 | OK Orient 3 (364) | +46:23 | Vilma Lamminpää | 52:45 | ||
571 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (598) | +46:38 | Ulla Heinonen | 1:00:36 | ||
572 | KarttaKertut (670) | +46:46 | Eija Syväilo | 1:04:23 | ||
573 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718) | +46:48 | Åsa Koivula | 58:54 | ||
574 | Vesta (512) | +46:54 | Jana Fomushkina | 58:29 | ||
575 | Team SnowFlakes (634) | +46:55 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 1:07:02 | ||
576 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (343) | +46:57 | Nadja Sundström | 1:08:40 | ||
577 | Huhta (495) | +46:58 | Laura Huhta | 54:28 | ||
578 | Ringerike OL 2 (843) | +46:59 | Live Ytrehus | 1:04:05 | ||
579 | Espoon Akilles 4 (532) | +47:01 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 57:07 | ||
580 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (389) | +47:03 | Essi Lotvonen | 48:32 | ||
581 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (710) | +47:07 | Hanna Paronen | 1:00:52 | ||
582 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +47:09 | Henny Samuelsson | 1:03:53 | ||
583 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (268) | +47:11 | Mari Tuomaala | 56:31 | ||
584 | Suunta 112 (1077) | +47:12 | Henrica Asikainen | 1:01:25 | ||
585 | Rastikarhut 6 (954) | +47:13 | Milla Lagerroos | 51:51 | ||
586 | Kangasniemen Kalske (116) | +47:14 | Tiina Laitinen | 56:58 | ||
587 | Espoon Suunta 7 (807) | +47:14 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:09:17 | ||
588 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (540) | +47:26 | Maria Rajala | 1:01:11 | ||
589 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (565) | +47:26 | Mia Perälä | 1:05:37 | ||
590 | Rastivarsat 6 (1060) | +47:27 | Heli Ketonen | 1:11:51 | ||
591 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1122) | +47:28 | Anne Virtaharju | 57:32 | ||
592 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (858) | +47:29 | Laura Kylmälä | 51:58 | ||
593 | HeiaVenlat (489) | +47:34 | Heli Siukonen | 1:04:48 | ||
594 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (919) | +47:38 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 53:27 | ||
595 | Lankiat (949) | +47:44 | Outi Lankia | 1:13:22 | ||
596 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +47:50 | Sanna Jussila | 1:06:52 | ||
597 | Maasotakoulu (550) | +47:54 | Anu Kokko | 1:07:47 | ||
598 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +48:06 | Laura Ryynänen | 51:25 | ||
599 | IL Tyrving 3 (574) | +48:20 | Inger Tiltnes | 56:17 | ||
600 | Yläneen Kiri (599) | +48:25 | Mari Saarinen | 57:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |