< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +47:02 | Minna-Kaisa Moilanen | 24:04 | ||
402 | FTA (499) | +47:04 | Saara Markkanen | 34:12 | ||
403 | HBM-OK (350) | +47:09 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 26:52 | ||
404 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +47:10 | Annika Lind | 20:20 | ||
405 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +47:12 | Josefina Bäck | 32:19 | ||
406 | Tampereen Yritys (695) | +47:13 | Iida Kyyrönen | 22:40 | ||
407 | Rasti-Vihti (333) | +47:15 | Ilona Kuittinen | 25:45 | ||
408 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +47:16 | Maija Keränen | 20:44 | ||
409 | OK Kapa (199) | +47:17 | Laura Leiboma | 20:37 | ||
410 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +47:18 | Päivi Einonen | 22:04 | ||
411 | Navi 3 (630) | +47:22 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 22:49 | ||
412 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +47:23 | Eija Sipponen | 22:04 | ||
413 | OK Botnia 2 (461) | +47:23 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 29:46 | ||
414 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +47:36 | Tamara Hochuli | 23:04 | ||
415 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +47:44 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 22:34 | ||
416 | IK Örnen (647) | +47:49 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 26:17 | ||
417 | Kauhavan Wisa (440) | +48:44 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 25:07 | ||
418 | IF Brahe (228) | +48:47 | Teija Valkeinen | 32:03 | ||
419 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (203) | +48:53 | Suvi Manninen | 28:42 | ||
420 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (559) | +48:55 | Jaana Koskinen | 23:16 | ||
421 | OK77 3 (359) | +48:59 | Isabel Donner | 24:28 | ||
422 | OK77 2 (679) | +48:59 | Jenny Ray | 24:59 | ||
423 | Rasti-Perniö (678) | +49:02 | Liisa Särmäntö | 25:32 | ||
424 | Tihilän Tytöt (596) | +49:04 | Silva Vaismaa | 21:19 | ||
425 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +49:17 | Annukka Varkoi | 21:22 | ||
426 | SISKOT (507) | +49:19 | Eevi Reinikka | 21:33 | ||
427 | Oppsal IF (1230) | +49:24 | Anette Bjordal Wigaard | 31:21 | ||
428 | Oulaisten Huima (380) | +49:25 | Eija Piispanen | 27:47 | ||
429 | Navi 4 (247) | +49:29 | Mirja Sagulin | 32:26 | ||
430 | OK West 2 (408) | +49:30 | Merje Hansen | 22:59 | ||
431 | Rastiketut 2 (605) | +49:49 | Anni Matikainen | 23:33 | ||
432 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +49:51 | Maria Laitinen | 18:34 | ||
433 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (644) | +49:56 | Marja Töyrylä | 21:47 | ||
434 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (757) | +49:59 | Lea Martikainen | 22:08 | ||
435 | Laktaattiasidoosi (526) | +50:00 | Johanna Niemistö | 35:50 | ||
436 | Ylivieskan Kuula (329) | +50:15 | Hanna Perkkiö | 21:19 | ||
437 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +50:18 | Anja Koski | 22:16 | ||
438 | Vyborg-orientir (984) | +50:37 | Anna Kuzina | 31:13 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 7 (807) | +50:40 | Venla Tahvanainen | 17:31 | ||
440 | Kauhajoen Karhu (375) | +50:58 | Heini Ojala | 24:22 | ||
441 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +51:01 | Sara Schmidt | 21:04 | ||
442 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (711) | +51:02 | Sara Lax | 21:37 | ||
443 | Team Ventus (463) | +51:03 | Sirpa Keränen | 21:37 | ||
444 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (383) | +51:09 | Heidi Arjamaa | 25:04 | ||
445 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (482) | +51:15 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 24:19 | ||
446 | Nastolan Terä (454) | +51:18 | Kaisa Terä | 35:06 | ||
447 | Perämeren Rasti (446) | +51:19 | Tarja Lalli | 24:35 | ||
448 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +51:26 | Kaisa Kallio | 32:21 | ||
449 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (410) | +51:35 | Hanna Ritvanen | 28:06 | ||
450 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +51:42 | Sara Anttila | 19:22 | ||
451 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (378) | +51:43 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 22:07 | ||
452 | Perhon Kiri (465) | +51:50 | Elisa Lindholm | 28:21 | ||
453 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (382) | +52:06 | Liisa Kriktilä | 20:54 | ||
454 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (464) | +52:12 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 21:57 | ||
455 | Nord West 4 (829) | +52:17 | Irina Babanina | 30:39 | ||
456 | Omega 3 (749) | +53:05 | Victoria Sokolova | 26:10 | ||
457 | Siilin Rasti 2 (638) | +53:16 | Jenna Pekkinen | 22:06 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (959) | +53:17 | Katriina Nummela | 24:55 | ||
459 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (548) | +53:20 | Essi Pukkinen | 26:18 | ||
460 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (632) | +53:23 | Getter Matto | 27:49 | ||
461 | Kaakon Rasti (601) | +53:24 | Tiina Niinisaari | 24:59 | ||
462 | Kangasniemen Kalske (116) | +53:30 | Outi Valkonen | 20:27 | ||
463 | Koovee 5 (494) | +53:33 | Susanna Suojanen | 22:12 | ||
464 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (376) | +53:58 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 38:12 | ||
465 | Lapin Sudet (456) | +53:59 | Pirjo Väänänen | 22:41 | ||
466 | Limingan Niittykärpät (470) | +54:02 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 27:17 | ||
467 | Lauttakylän Luja (385) | +54:11 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 19:49 | ||
468 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (389) | +54:15 | Arja Lotvonen | 21:20 | ||
469 | GNEIST (342) | +54:16 | Mariell Arntzen | 32:58 | ||
470 | OUSA (211) | +54:23 | Wilkinson Anne | 24:22 | ||
471 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (486) | +54:25 | Kati Savinainen | 36:53 | ||
472 | RasTiimi 3 (498) | +54:28 | Mari Uusivirta | 29:59 | ||
473 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (508) | +54:32 | Tiina Riikonen | 24:00 | ||
474 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (443) | +54:38 | Minna Ikonen | 23:56 | ||
475 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1206) | +54:41 | Kati Lehtonen | 24:37 | ||
476 | Konneveden Urheilijat (582) | +54:44 | Minna Nalli | 24:23 | ||
477 | SK Mortis (635) | +54:53 | Katariina Siirilä | 26:56 | ||
478 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (737) | +54:54 | Aino Koskivirta | 25:08 | ||
479 | Espoon Suunta 6 (315) | +55:01 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 28:58 | ||
480 | Wing OK (370) | +55:05 | Sigrid Bratsberg | 30:27 | ||
481 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (352) | +55:08 | Kati Kuusinen | 35:49 | ||
482 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (808) | +55:09 | Tuija Kokkonen | 29:46 | ||
483 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (658) | +55:16 | Kaisa Kerkola | 23:09 | ||
484 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (430) | +55:17 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 29:20 | ||
485 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +55:20 | Mia Haavisto | 23:23 | ||
486 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (427) | +55:32 | Anneli Rautasalo | 26:56 | ||
487 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (895) | +55:34 | Katri Karhunen | 27:57 | ||
488 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (553) | +55:39 | Sonja Laasonen | 24:26 | ||
489 | Haukiputaan Heitto (546) | +55:41 | Johanna Juntunen | 26:05 | ||
490 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (328) | +55:47 | Satu Turtola | 27:36 | ||
491 | IngPromTeam 2 (722) | +55:52 | Olga Koltsova | 28:55 | ||
492 | Paimion Rasti 5 (186) | +55:57 | Minna Oksa | 32:33 | ||
493 | Muuramen Rasti (436) | +56:01 | Leena Saloniemi | 32:05 | ||
494 | Oulaisten Taru (431) | +56:06 | Katja Rajaniemi | 18:16 | ||
495 | OK Pölva Kobras (149) | +56:08 | Marje Tobreluts | 29:40 | ||
496 | Rastikarhut 6 (954) | +56:10 | Anna Tomula | 23:10 | ||
497 | OK Vöru 2 (792) | +56:15 | Epp Voitka | 36:31 | ||
498 | Epilän Esa (311) | +56:17 | Sari Maijala | 20:22 | ||
499 | Perhon Kiri 2 (863) | +56:20 | Terhi Aho | 33:29 | ||
500 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (869) | +56:24 | Isabella Svahn | 27:19 | ||
501 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (529) | +56:25 | Talvikki Välimaa | 26:31 | ||
502 | OK Saldus (270) | +56:26 | Ilze Berga | 29:13 | ||
503 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (858) | +56:26 | Hilla Antikainen | 22:57 | ||
504 | IK Auseklis 2 (280) | +56:27 | Vija Siltere | 28:51 | ||
505 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (804) | +56:29 | Noora Sakki | 28:08 | ||
506 | Espoon Akilles 4 (532) | +56:29 | Niina Riissanen | 23:27 | ||
507 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (902) | +56:31 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | 28:07 | ||
508 | Närpes OK 4 (733) | +56:31 | Anita Borg | 21:53 | ||
509 | Team Pölläkkä (1197) | +56:33 | Terttu Lappi | 33:35 | ||
510 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (919) | +56:35 | Taru Luiro | 23:07 | ||
511 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (669) | +56:36 | Noora Leskinen | 21:23 | ||
512 | Laihian Luja (445) | +56:37 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 22:32 | ||
513 | Huhta (495) | +56:38 | Saara Huhta | 23:39 | ||
514 | Suunta 2000 (1057) | +56:41 | Laura Savola | 25:21 | ||
515 | Vakka-Rasti (566) | +56:53 | Tuulikki Karru | 26:29 | ||
516 | SK Vuoksi 3 (295) | +56:57 | Marina Ivanova | 27:07 | ||
517 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (815) | +57:02 | Maarit Niemi | 28:03 | ||
518 | Pälkäneen Lukko (755) | +57:04 | Leena Kirjavainen | 19:24 | ||
519 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +57:05 | Anu Sintonen | 23:00 | ||
520 | Stora Enso Metsä (1032) | +57:10 | Laura Särkkä | 26:30 | ||
521 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +57:11 | Laura Flöjt-Leinonen | 25:09 | ||
522 | Vesta (512) | +57:14 | Elena Grosheva | 24:26 | ||
523 | Juventa (215) | +57:21 | Olga Baranenko | 25:31 | ||
524 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (268) | +57:21 | Erika Tonteri | 24:05 | ||
525 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (842) | +57:22 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 39:52 | ||
526 | IL Tyrving 3 (574) | +57:25 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 22:59 | ||
527 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (660) | +57:25 | Johanna Laitinen | 30:57 | ||
528 | Yläneen Kiri (599) | +57:26 | Linda Huhtala | 23:02 | ||
529 | IL Tyrving 2 (457) | +57:30 | Berit Berge | 30:02 | ||
530 | Varegg IL 2 (836) | +57:31 | Gunhild Stuland Tysvär | 29:56 | ||
531 | Team SnowFlakes (634) | +57:37 | Kati Korhonen | 24:28 | ||
532 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (594) | +57:39 | Nina Savolainen | 31:47 | ||
533 | Juuan Jänne (656) | +57:39 | Heidi Gröndahl | 21:54 | ||
534 | Rasti-Hyry (584) | +57:39 | Tuula Partanen | 34:21 | ||
535 | OK Orient 3 (364) | +57:41 | Siiri Lepola | 25:26 | ||
536 | Suunnaton Into (477) | +57:42 | Maria Heikkilä | 20:26 | ||
537 | OP-Pohjola 2 (783) | +57:42 | Marja Tonttila | 26:07 | ||
538 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (490) | +57:43 | Satu Paalanen | 27:21 | ||
539 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (1070) | +57:48 | Elisa Sihvola | 34:16 | ||
540 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (717) | +57:49 | Anne Pollari | 27:49 | ||
541 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (883) | +57:50 | Virpi Bärlund | 27:38 | ||
542 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1037) | +57:51 | Ritva Keravuo | 29:23 | ||
543 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (716) | +57:52 | Kaisa Friman | 33:39 | ||
544 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (516) | +57:55 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 29:03 | ||
545 | Kunnon Urheilijat (593) | +58:02 | Jonna Bäckman | 34:16 | ||
546 | Oulun Valppaat (353) | +58:03 | Laura Korppinen | 38:52 | ||
547 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1036) | +58:04 | Jaana Mannonen | 28:57 | ||
548 | OK!Sport (256) | +58:06 | Malwina Wysocka | 33:31 | ||
549 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (677) | +58:06 | Aino-Maria Salo | 29:53 | ||
550 | Santen (750) | +58:06 | Valpuri Pohja | 46:50 | ||
551 | Functio Laesa (774) | +58:08 | Susanna Jaatinen | 23:22 | ||
552 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (667) | +58:09 | Tuula Saksanen | 33:58 | ||
553 | Kepsi-Kimmat (585) | +58:09 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 26:58 | ||
554 | MS Parma 10 (455) | +58:09 | Sinikka Taimisto | 41:17 | ||
555 | GNEIST 2 (929) | +58:11 | Katrine Molvik | 31:19 | ||
556 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (325) | +58:15 | Saana Suutari | 28:07 | ||
557 | White Nights SPb (475) | +58:17 | Ekaterina Jakovleva | 21:44 | ||
558 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (598) | +58:17 | Elli Häkkinen | 25:41 | ||
559 | Troxas (302) | +58:24 | Carmela Alonso | 34:18 | ||
560 | HeiaVenlat (489) | +58:26 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 24:35 | ||
561 | MissMä Oon (444) | +58:27 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 33:46 | ||
562 | Päijät-Rasti (544) | +58:30 | Marika Liikola | 32:17 | ||
563 | Ulvilan Ura (629) | +58:32 | Ulla Nissinen | 26:10 | ||
564 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (676) | +58:34 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 39:33 | ||
565 | Akanvirta (580) | +58:37 | Heidi Simberg | 31:54 | ||
566 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (307) | +58:43 | Heli Salminen | 23:16 | ||
567 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (502) | +58:49 | Sinikka Ikonen | 31:34 | ||
568 | Solf IK (491) | +58:52 | Virpi Snickars | 23:50 | ||
569 | Suunta 112 (1077) | +59:07 | Maija Asmundela | 26:01 | ||
570 | Savon Suunta (402) | +59:09 | Satu Seppä | 21:40 | ||
571 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (343) | +59:41 | Ulrica Holmgren | 26:53 | ||
572 | Oulun Tarmo (927) | +59:53 | Mervi Väänänen | 28:00 | ||
573 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (451) | +59:58 | Päivi Haavisto | 30:53 | ||
574 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (583) | +1:00:08 | Marja Laine | 31:42 | ||
575 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (476) | +1:00:12 | Terttu Lahtinen | 24:56 | ||
576 | Pargas IF 3 (622) | +1:00:18 | Holmström Bodil | 19:08 | ||
577 | Kaukaan Lyly (848) | +1:00:19 | Sanna Valkonen | 24:27 | ||
578 | Kalvolan Keihäs (621) | +1:00:21 | Minna Ristimäki | 21:30 | ||
579 | MatkaJaakot (534) | +1:00:22 | Essi Jaakkonen | 24:25 | ||
580 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (501) | +1:00:25 | Tiina Järvinen | 19:57 | ||
581 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (565) | +1:00:26 | Mia Hakuli | 26:56 | ||
582 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (878) | +1:00:32 | Marjatta Vaara | 25:57 | ||
583 | Maarian Mahti (850) | +1:00:47 | Jenni Vallenius | 32:27 | ||
584 | Rastihaukat (619) | +1:00:59 | Ronja Witick | 38:50 | ||
585 | Teuvan Rivakka (606) | +1:01:06 | Lotta Salo | 25:10 | ||
586 | South Volga (303) | +1:01:09 | Olga Krikunova | 24:01 | ||
587 | Akilles OK (323) | +1:01:12 | Terese Hagman | 26:03 | ||
588 | Pihkaniskat 3 (549) | +1:01:43 | Sari Leiniö | 32:44 | ||
589 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (784) | +1:01:55 | Anu Nikkeri | 34:21 | ||
590 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (487) | +1:01:56 | Ritva Kulmala | 35:56 | ||
591 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1210) | +1:02:04 | Maria Muravnik | 30:20 | ||
592 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (853) | +1:02:10 | Karoliina Alajoki | 27:25 | ||
593 | OK77 5 (729) | +1:02:15 | Saila Korento | 21:04 | ||
594 | Ganddal IL 2 (576) | +1:02:24 | Vibeke Lamark | 38:54 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (346) | +1:02:26 | Essi Vilhonen | 26:49 | ||
596 | Northern Wind 2 (562) | +1:02:29 | Tatiana Krylova | 21:51 | ||
597 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (791) | +1:02:29 | Henna Breilin | 22:19 | ||
598 | Maasotakoulu (550) | +1:02:33 | Ansa Räätäri | 28:26 | ||
599 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (518) | +1:02:36 | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | 42:38 | ||
600 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (684) | +1:02:38 | Marite Kuokkanen | 25:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |