< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (710) | +1:02:46 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 29:29 | ||
602 | IK Örnen 2 (917) | +1:02:50 | Lena Forsten | 27:56 | ||
603 | Aluksne (332) | +1:02:53 | Ilze Puzule | 24:54 | ||
604 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (655) | +1:02:56 | Sarianne Hietala | 24:52 | ||
605 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (663) | +1:03:04 | Johanna Erämaja | 27:02 | ||
606 | Tullinge SK 6 (735) | +1:03:07 | Lina Matthews | 28:26 | ||
607 | OK Södertörn 2 (1228) | +1:03:11 | Matilda Renlund | 22:51 | ||
608 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (742) | +1:03:16 | Minna Lemberg | 34:48 | ||
609 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (348) | +1:03:21 | Katja Vuorimaa | 39:31 | ||
610 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (504) | +1:03:25 | Satu Alasuvanto | 20:57 | ||
611 | Northern Wind 3 (321) | +1:03:33 | Elena Petrenko | 32:18 | ||
612 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718) | +1:03:40 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 30:48 | ||
613 | Team Lost and Found (915) | +1:03:42 | Emmi Nieminen | 23:38 | ||
614 | Väli-Klemelät (651) | +1:03:43 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 30:57 | ||
615 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (833) | +1:03:43 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 35:09 | ||
616 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (798) | +1:03:44 | Anne Heino | 29:01 | ||
617 | OK TON (357) | +1:03:48 | Anu Malts | 28:34 | ||
618 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (991) | +1:03:53 | Suvi Niemi | 26:48 | ||
619 | Viileät venlat (1001) | +1:03:59 | Sanna Strömberg | 28:24 | ||
620 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +1:04:07 | Riitta Sipilä | 35:39 | ||
621 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (496) | +1:04:09 | Taija Heletoja | 28:21 | ||
622 | Tarpian Suunta (575) | +1:04:14 | Anita Laaksonen | 22:01 | ||
623 | Rastivarsat 5 (838) | +1:04:18 | Tiina Hirvonen | 43:45 | ||
624 | Sukuvika (901) | +1:04:18 | Viivi Lindholm | 33:50 | ||
625 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (414) | +1:04:20 | Heidi Solonen | 27:41 | ||
626 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694) | +1:04:20 | Riikka Leukumaa | 34:06 | ||
627 | Nostars (590) | +1:04:20 | Anu Vänskä | 23:13 | ||
628 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (196) | +1:04:22 | Maarit Saarinen | 32:21 | ||
629 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (828) | +1:04:31 | Johanna Holm | 25:33 | ||
630 | Koskelankylän Riento (448) | +1:04:33 | Anu Junnila | 23:05 | ||
631 | Rasti 88 2 (897) | +1:04:33 | Katja Nokka | 25:06 | ||
632 | Lahden Taimi 3 (648) | +1:04:36 | Galina Pigareva | 26:35 | ||
633 | Kinttuviisas (947) | +1:04:36 | Hennariikka Lonka | 26:08 | ||
634 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (820) | +1:04:38 | Varpu Nurmi | 26:52 | ||
635 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (1217) | +1:04:57 | Heidi Sinevaara-Niskanen | 29:04 | ||
636 | Espoon Suunta 11 (705) | +1:05:08 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 28:12 | ||
637 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (781) | +1:05:08 | Hanna Paananen | 29:10 | ||
638 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (674) | +1:05:09 | Annika Papinaho | 20:25 | ||
639 | SK Väärät pois (973) | +1:05:11 | Anna Heikka | 26:54 | ||
640 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (766) | +1:05:16 | Miia Mattila | 26:09 | ||
641 | Liperin Taimi (712) | +1:05:19 | Tarja Klemetti | 27:26 | ||
642 | Nitrokarhu (570) | +1:05:23 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 24:46 | ||
643 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (616) | +1:05:24 | Tanja Pitkänen | 26:59 | ||
644 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (688) | +1:05:28 | Katja Nuora | 24:31 | ||
645 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (338) | +1:05:29 | Kerttu Jäntti | 28:32 | ||
646 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (686) | +1:05:33 | Emmi Forsman | 23:40 | ||
647 | AlppiEnkelit (1075) | +1:05:33 | Roosa Toivakka | 26:03 | ||
648 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (592) | +1:05:36 | Taina Häyhä | 24:56 | ||
649 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1010) | +1:05:37 | Kristiina Huttunen | 22:29 | ||
650 | Alajärven Ankkurit (701) | +1:05:39 | Henna Matintupa | 24:41 | ||
651 | Eukot eksyksissä (908) | +1:05:39 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 28:08 | ||
652 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (587) | +1:05:40 | Arja Lehtinen | 26:02 | ||
653 | OK West 3 (841) | +1:05:42 | Heidi Sild | 22:57 | ||
654 | Limingan Niittomiehet (1106) | +1:05:44 | Riikka Haataja | 30:27 | ||
655 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (615) | +1:05:46 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 34:41 | ||
656 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (687) | +1:05:57 | Sirpa Lakanen | 27:25 | ||
657 | Virvatulet (1026) | +1:05:58 | Outi Markki | 29:59 | ||
658 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1219) | +1:05:59 | Emma Ranni | 22:38 | ||
659 | OYS Vapari (531) | +1:06:06 | Outi Aikio | 26:13 | ||
660 | IF Brahe 2 (692) | +1:06:10 | Cecilia Stubb | 26:32 | ||
661 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (818) | +1:06:12 | Aura Puolakka | 28:15 | ||
662 | Ringerike OL 2 (843) | +1:06:14 | Ellen Grönlund | 33:13 | ||
663 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (811) | +1:06:14 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 25:43 | ||
664 | Ravitsemusterapeuttiset Ras (1136) | +1:06:17 | Eija Myllylahti-Rajala | 25:07 | ||
665 | KarttaKertut (670) | +1:06:17 | Kerttu Loukusa | 33:23 | ||
666 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +1:06:19 | Seija Honkanen | 32:43 | ||
667 | Espoon Suunta 9 (282) | +1:06:20 | Nelli Rimminen | 26:27 | ||
668 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | +1:06:21 | Loviisa Läärä | 30:37 | ||
669 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (845) | +1:06:45 | Elisa Varkemaa | 28:51 | ||
670 | Leader Ptz (1221) | +1:06:51 | Olga Kulbachko | 28:36 | ||
671 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1209) | +1:07:01 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 25:56 | ||
672 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (980) | +1:07:08 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 21:00 | ||
673 | Olavin Rasti 3 (617) | +1:07:16 | Julia Munck | 29:13 | ||
674 | Rasti E4 3 (1212) | +1:07:24 | Terttu Soikkeli | 31:15 | ||
675 | Kuhmon Peurat (183) | +1:07:29 | Sanna Malinen | 24:51 | ||
676 | Finnmap (1155) | +1:07:32 | Lena Jauhiainen | 19:39 | ||
677 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1011) | +1:07:35 | Jaana Leppikangas | 32:38 | ||
678 | TAKA TOK (185) | +1:07:40 | Marite Turka | 54:44 | ||
679 | Rastiketut 4 (641) | +1:07:42 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 29:56 | ||
680 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1222) | +1:07:50 | Maarit Niskanen | 24:44 | ||
681 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (868) | +1:07:51 | Marja Mäkinen | 24:23 | ||
682 | Huipputiimi (521) | +1:07:53 | Katri Nousiainen | 22:50 | ||
683 | Heinon leidit (864) | +1:07:55 | Anna-Mari Heino | 24:57 | ||
684 | Rastivarsat 6 (1060) | +1:08:00 | Sari Liikonen | 34:09 | ||
685 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (779) | +1:08:02 | Noora Tommila | 27:48 | ||
686 | Rastiketut 7 (889) | +1:08:02 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 27:07 | ||
687 | Nokian Partiotytöt (497) | +1:08:04 | Henna Saarinen | 24:55 | ||
688 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (689) | +1:08:04 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 29:34 | ||
689 | IL Tyrving 4 (1029) | +1:08:06 | Kari Pedersen | 32:02 | ||
690 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (603) | +1:08:06 | Mira Turunen | 27:40 | ||
691 | SK Mortis 2 (995) | +1:08:08 | Petra Rantsi | 31:24 | ||
692 | Mulon Mantat (764) | +1:08:11 | Tiina Tiainen | 30:58 | ||
693 | Partiolpk HHH 2 (1164) | +1:08:12 | Katariina Kemppainen | 25:42 | ||
694 | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (654) | +1:08:19 | Sanna Honkonen | 32:19 | ||
695 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1064) | +1:08:32 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 26:38 | ||
696 | MAA-hi-set (636) | +1:08:34 | Iida Jaakkola | 25:36 | ||
697 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (760) | +1:08:34 | Kerttu Aronen | 29:02 | ||
698 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +1:08:42 | Camilla Jakobsson | 35:24 | ||
699 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (914) | +1:08:45 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 29:27 | ||
700 | Kärsämäen Kataja (561) | +1:08:53 | Hanna Lystilä | 29:34 | ||
701 | Lynx 5 (279) | +1:09:21 | Henna Plit | 25:34 | ||
702 | PVTUTKL (748) | +1:09:22 | Niina Nissinen | 25:12 | ||
703 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1043) | +1:09:25 | Liisa Erkinheimo | 34:57 | ||
704 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (421) | +1:09:26 | Heli Tirkkonen | 31:17 | ||
705 | Fujitsu (1091) | +1:09:27 | Anne Ruohonen | 29:26 | ||
706 | Loimaan Jankko (871) | +1:09:32 | Sari Ponkala | 29:09 | ||
707 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (826) | +1:09:37 | Bettina Törnvall | 31:30 | ||
708 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1071) | +1:09:37 | Sari Nissinen | 25:39 | ||
709 | Paha Rasti (770) | +1:09:44 | Malin Moisio | 24:31 | ||
710 | Outdoor Siskot (1082) | +1:09:45 | Heidi Saarinen | 27:13 | ||
711 | Koovee 8 (624) | +1:09:46 | Tiina Westerlund | 24:39 | ||
712 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (876) | +1:09:48 | Fanny Erkkilä | 34:22 | ||
713 | OK Raseborg 3 (693) | +1:09:49 | Malena Danskanen | 33:44 | ||
714 | Solf IK 2 (1009) | +1:09:49 | Rose-Maj Friman | 26:44 | ||
715 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (854) | +1:09:51 | Marjo Hovirinta | 24:43 | ||
716 | Toivosen Tyttäret (1049) | +1:09:53 | Merja Enroos | 26:09 | ||
717 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1014) | +1:09:56 | Hannele Uusitalo | 25:19 | ||
718 | RS Käyhkää (706) | +1:10:01 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 26:03 | ||
719 | Kunnon Ehtijät (1013) | +1:10:02 | Anna Karjalainen | 27:22 | ||
720 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (699) | +1:10:08 | Virpi Kinnunen | 34:02 | ||
721 | TREMK (586) | +1:10:22 | Pihlajarinne Hanna | 1:03:11 | ||
722 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (933) | +1:10:27 | Minna Pikkarainen | 26:18 | ||
723 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104) | +1:10:30 | Annikki Rinne | 40:34 | ||
724 | Taipaleen HaJu (691) | +1:10:32 | Anni Havas | 28:42 | ||
725 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (898) | +1:10:32 | Elina Karanta | 30:03 | ||
726 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 4 (803) | +1:10:35 | Mirva Kurvinen | 34:41 | ||
727 | Leijona Tytöt (856) | +1:10:49 | Eeva Bruun | 40:28 | ||
728 | Kangasala SK 10 (721) | +1:11:12 | Saija Laurila | 26:49 | ||
729 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1122) | +1:11:15 | Anja Hirsimäki | 37:34 | ||
730 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (555) | +1:11:18 | Airi Kattelus | 27:16 | ||
731 | Koovee 6 (922) | +1:11:18 | Heli Annila | 31:36 | ||
732 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1028) | +1:11:19 | Anna Hiltunen | 22:16 | ||
733 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (649) | +1:11:26 | Jaana Heikkinen | 25:28 | ||
734 | Moscow Region (318) | +1:11:27 | Anna Vysotskaya | 44:47 | ||
735 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1059) | +1:11:41 | Suvi Sorvakko | 24:39 | ||
736 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (986) | +1:11:58 | Jaana Kauppinen | 26:49 | ||
737 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (506) | +1:12:02 | Päivi Sorri | 27:52 | ||
738 | Muurlan Vihuri (327) | +1:12:14 | Marjo Ylimaa | 27:53 | ||
739 | Oulunsalon Vasama (459) | +1:12:14 | Maarit Leskelä | 25:35 | ||
740 | Savon Suunta 2 (1017) | +1:12:16 | Sisko Malkki | 30:35 | ||
741 | Pihkaniskat 4 (846) | +1:12:30 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 23:37 | ||
742 | Rasti E4 2 (541) | +1:12:34 | Marja Puumalainen | 28:49 | ||
743 | Rastiketut 5 (861) | +1:12:35 | Anette Nordlund | 32:21 | ||
744 | Kaskikeijut (1143) | +1:12:35 | Susitaival Riikka | 32:13 | ||
745 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 6 (1215) | +1:12:38 | Anne Ilkko | 29:02 | ||
746 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (577) | +1:12:50 | Anu Muhonen | 35:38 | ||
747 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (745) | +1:12:54 | Reetta Kaipia | 28:51 | ||
748 | Someron Esa 2 (425) | +1:12:56 | Tuula Kuisma | 27:59 | ||
749 | Kaakon Nappulat (794) | +1:12:58 | Nina Tasa | 26:13 | ||
750 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1170) | +1:13:00 | Eeva Sundström | 29:50 | ||
751 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (698) | +1:13:02 | Tiina Ketelä | 29:03 | ||
752 | Sportvogl (234) | +1:13:07 | helena bastian | 27:12 | ||
753 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1025) | +1:13:12 | Kaisa Toivonen | 26:29 | ||
754 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (999) | +1:13:13 | Mari Haapala | 30:17 | ||
755 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (817) | +1:13:16 | Tuija Raitanen | 27:29 | ||
756 | Järvenpään Palo (484) | +1:13:19 | Jenni Karri | 35:27 | ||
757 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (568) | +1:13:25 | Heli Salmi | 31:13 | ||
758 | Karsu (1153) | +1:13:29 | Sanna Pohjanpaju | 24:29 | ||
759 | Iris (1224) | +1:13:35 | Marja Leppänen | 33:46 | ||
760 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1067) | +1:13:53 | Outi Myöhänen | 29:33 | ||
761 | MEME (1094) | +1:13:59 | Marja Kosola | 26:23 | ||
762 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (611) | +1:14:02 | Raisa Virkkala | 25:29 | ||
763 | Åkermarcks (646) | +1:14:07 | Åkermarck Erica | 23:27 | ||
764 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (514) | +1:14:12 | Leena Sippo | 23:35 | ||
765 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (510) | +1:14:15 | Jatta Roos | 29:32 | ||
766 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (852) | +1:14:16 | Julia Hirvikoski | 30:31 | ||
767 | LSF Pronoking Team (423) | +1:14:17 | Ilona Poljakova | 34:42 | ||
768 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (664) | +1:14:19 | Kirsi Lindqvist | 30:47 | ||
769 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (985) | +1:14:21 | Marika Damskägg | 31:39 | ||
770 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (400) | +1:14:26 | Heli Roininen | 34:34 | ||
771 | Sahalahden Kunto (581) | +1:14:43 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 30:47 | ||
772 | Sive Team (747) | +1:14:44 | Eija Sivenius | 26:33 | ||
773 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (867) | +1:14:59 | Lea Pöyhönen | 34:28 | ||
774 | Navi 7 (958) | +1:15:01 | Leena Ikonen | 26:55 | ||
775 | Entiset sählääjät (1096) | +1:15:02 | Laura Wallenius | 28:23 | ||
776 | Korven Honka (202) | +1:15:04 | Nina Kuparinen | 30:07 | ||
777 | Kangasala SK 7 (844) | +1:15:06 | Terhi Vesanen | 26:16 | ||
778 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1124) | +1:15:08 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 28:59 | ||
779 | Team VarmaNauru (1156) | +1:15:09 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 31:45 | ||
780 | Kadonneen jäljillä (1066) | +1:15:10 | Taina Avo | 29:51 | ||
781 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1033) | +1:15:14 | Hannele Sjöblom | 35:42 | ||
782 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +1:15:17 | Anne Toukonen | 28:33 | ||
783 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (810) | +1:15:19 | Kirsi Hukka | 33:17 | ||
784 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1162) | +1:15:26 | Taina Pärnänen | 30:53 | ||
785 | SK Pohjanrinne (1074) | +1:15:46 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 30:33 | ||
786 | Askolan Urheilijat (905) | +1:15:51 | Mari Honkanen | 25:29 | ||
787 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (825) | +1:15:54 | Leena Aaltonen | 28:58 | ||
788 | Puolangan Ryhti (924) | +1:15:59 | Annu Väisänen | 35:11 | ||
789 | KaHJoS (702) | +1:16:06 | Katja Kangas | 32:24 | ||
790 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (793) | +1:16:08 | Taina Wirberg | 30:03 | ||
791 | Borgenströmin Likat (479) | +1:16:10 | Outi Borgenström | 23:47 | ||
792 | MS Parma 9 (358) | +1:16:11 | Marja Piironen | 31:46 | ||
793 | Navi 6 (756) | +1:16:11 | Leena Valjakka | 36:27 | ||
794 | Kohta Kartalla (1117) | +1:16:14 | Raili Numminen | 32:31 | ||
795 | Liperin Taimi 2 (882) | +1:16:18 | Maija Lipsanen | 29:31 | ||
796 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1004) | +1:16:18 | Mirja Huhtinen | 28:34 | ||
797 | Pihka Pirkot (1047) | +1:16:20 | Anna Dvoryanskaya | 22:29 | ||
798 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (957) | +1:16:22 | Helena Ahonen | 31:46 | ||
799 | Hutittaret 2 (992) | +1:16:22 | Eija Paavola | 25:29 | ||
800 | Sappi Kirkniemi (906) | +1:16:25 | Katja Metsäranta | 29:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |