< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +32:32 | Ewa Gwozdz | 33:02 | ||
202 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +32:44 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 35:13 | ||
203 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +32:47 | Saana Sivill | 33:18 | ||
204 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +32:48 | Annelie Haka | 36:43 | ||
205 | Snättringe SK (381) | +32:51 | Sofia Persson | 36:07 | ||
206 | Ärla IF 2 (403) | +32:55 | Johanna Henriksson | 35:07 | ||
207 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +32:57 | Riikka Kivelä | 36:03 | ||
208 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +32:59 | Mona Lindroth | 39:38 | ||
209 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +33:00 | Frida Emanuelsson | 37:11 | ||
210 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +33:02 | Hanna Väätäinen | 37:20 | ||
211 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +33:04 | Sari Koskinen | 37:48 | ||
212 | Asker SK (139) | +33:05 | Karoline Andersen | 36:27 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +33:08 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 39:13 | ||
214 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +33:10 | Ida Svanberg | 37:15 | ||
215 | IF Minken (340) | +33:12 | Victoria Blomqvist | 44:16 | ||
216 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +33:23 | Terhi Heiskanen | 43:31 | ||
217 | RunLab (229) | +33:26 | Nina Sukhareva | 39:43 | ||
218 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +33:30 | Heini Mäkinen | 36:16 | ||
219 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (618) | +33:34 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 36:53 | ||
220 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +33:37 | Lara Molloy | 45:46 | ||
221 | Rasti-Nokia (281) | +33:40 | Minttu Toivanen | 39:12 | ||
222 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +33:43 | Marja Penttilä | 39:20 | ||
223 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +34:13 | Sara Lundsten | 40:54 | ||
224 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +34:19 | Matilda Thorsson | 45:01 | ||
225 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +34:23 | Stefanie Andersson | 41:44 | ||
226 | Nord West 3 (345) | +34:30 | Olga Vasileva | 45:48 | ||
227 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +34:33 | Marja Kankaanranta | 49:49 | ||
228 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +34:43 | Mervi Pötry | 38:21 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +34:57 | Nelli Hietaoja | 44:10 | ||
230 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +34:58 | Essi Kangasaho | 44:18 | ||
231 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +34:58 | Riitta Louvet | 43:25 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +34:59 | Olga Hannunen | 37:17 | ||
233 | Lynx 4 (761) | +35:00 | Annamari Heikkilä | 36:22 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +35:02 | Mirja Matilainen | 37:45 | ||
235 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (335) | +35:03 | Elina Määttä | 38:18 | ||
236 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (782) | +35:04 | Marianne Opsahl Bredesen | 37:12 | ||
237 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +35:06 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 38:48 | ||
238 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +35:09 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 42:31 | ||
239 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +35:13 | Anniina Kössi | 46:10 | ||
240 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +35:14 | Paula Savolainen | 38:40 | ||
241 | Lynx 3 (249) | +35:20 | Sini Närvä | 38:08 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292) | +35:32 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 43:37 | ||
243 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +35:39 | Taina Uotila | 43:08 | ||
244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +36:43 | Irene Turakainen | 46:22 | ||
245 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +37:03 | Ingvild Brekke | 46:05 | ||
246 | OK Ilves (91) | +37:09 | Agnes Vask | 47:28 | ||
247 | Lytkarino (85) | +37:27 | Nadezda Suhkova | 40:03 | ||
248 | Nord West 2 (170) | +37:27 | Elena Savenkova | 40:27 | ||
249 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +37:36 | Sanni Keisu | 39:45 | ||
250 | OK Kompas (131) | +37:38 | VIKTORIIA SUKHAREVSKA | 38:09 | ||
251 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +37:40 | Heini Pulliainen | 37:53 | ||
252 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +37:42 | Piia Juhola | 41:23 | ||
253 | Ringerike OL (81) | +37:59 | Aina Viena | 43:22 | ||
254 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +38:03 | Riitta Niinimäki | 41:44 | ||
255 | Bailamama (743) | +38:11 | Salla Töyrylä | 34:36 | ||
256 | Bristol OK (137) | +38:17 | Hanne Kinnunen | 42:56 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +38:24 | Annika Pajula | 45:18 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +38:25 | Barbora Pijakova | 47:35 | ||
259 | Rasti-Jyry (244) | +38:30 | Kaija Rantoja | 45:20 | ||
260 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +38:31 | Marjo Väätäjä | 42:06 | ||
261 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +38:43 | Anu Pursiainen | 42:17 | ||
262 | Kangasala SK 8 (963) | +38:45 | Katariina Kannus | 43:06 | ||
263 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (225) | +38:49 | Alvita Mirecka | 37:19 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +38:53 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 45:40 | ||
265 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +38:57 | Nella Rontu | 39:34 | ||
266 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +39:01 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 42:15 | ||
267 | Someron Esa (204) | +39:04 | Miia Juote | 50:27 | ||
268 | Byåsen IL 2 (816) | +39:09 | Hanne Vefsnmo | 40:45 | ||
269 | SK Vuoksi 4 (230) | +39:18 | Anu Pohjamo | 43:06 | ||
270 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +39:57 | Suvi Lindfelt | 44:55 | ||
271 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +40:08 | Sari Koskela | 43:51 | ||
272 | Himangan Urheilijat (509) | +40:11 | Emilia Kaustinen | 44:13 | ||
273 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +40:12 | Elisa Mäkinen | 37:15 | ||
274 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1115) | +40:14 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 43:16 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +40:17 | Laura Rinkineva | 37:17 | ||
276 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +40:19 | Lilia Emaldynova | 42:00 | ||
277 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +40:21 | Erja Sorri | 35:51 | ||
278 | Rasti 88 (209) | +40:32 | Marika Laine | 49:31 | ||
279 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +40:37 | Alena Monich | 47:10 | ||
280 | Brice Vecenes (258) | +40:42 | Marita Johansena | 42:28 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 8 (525) | +40:51 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 41:56 | ||
282 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +40:53 | Tori Owen | 44:34 | ||
283 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +40:57 | Kristiina Välimaa | 51:15 | ||
284 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +41:11 | Norunn Kvistad Dengerud | 53:50 | ||
285 | Legenda (255) | +41:15 | Galina Mochalygina | 45:13 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +41:17 | Riikka Otsamo | 37:19 | ||
287 | Bussola OK (177) | +41:35 | Karin Leonhardt | 43:52 | ||
288 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305) | +41:36 | Anna Kurkela | 45:16 | ||
289 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +41:38 | Terhi Ruponen | 43:23 | ||
290 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +41:44 | Roosa Lassila | 39:57 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (441) | +41:47 | Essi Sundström | 39:28 | ||
292 | ZVOC (194) | +41:49 | Eva Rozentale | 49:34 | ||
293 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (395) | +41:53 | Kaisa Hankala | 37:09 | ||
294 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +42:02 | Ingrid Bredesen | 43:06 | ||
295 | IK Falken (313) | +42:04 | Yvonne Backman | 41:25 | ||
296 | Omega 2 (355) | +42:06 | Valentina Tikhomirova | 47:48 | ||
297 | Nousiaisten Alku (418) | +42:20 | Laura Juntunen | 38:26 | ||
298 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +42:24 | Sanna Valkonen | 41:16 | ||
299 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +42:25 | Tuulia Kivistö | 39:35 | ||
300 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (434) | +42:32 | Susanna Lamminpää | 44:17 | ||
301 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +42:34 | Netta Hjelm | 43:10 | ||
302 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192) | +42:35 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 38:44 | ||
303 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (397) | +42:38 | Maiju Karjalainen | 40:34 | ||
304 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +42:40 | Satu Salorinne | 44:12 | ||
305 | Linköpings OK 2 (169) | +42:44 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 41:39 | ||
306 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +43:03 | Johanna Ritanotko | 37:27 | ||
307 | Gotlands OF (356) | +43:05 | Ellinor Vejlens | 47:18 | ||
308 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +43:20 | Lotta Sandroos | 46:18 | ||
309 | Rastikarhut 3 (288) | +43:24 | Sanna Koivusalo | 47:34 | ||
310 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +43:26 | Elise Taylor Spets | 43:43 | ||
311 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (133) | +44:00 | Hanna Kiri | 39:18 | ||
312 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +44:03 | Brink Johanna | 41:57 | ||
313 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (391) | +44:07 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 47:20 | ||
314 | Orienta Moscow Compass (159) | +44:14 | Ekaterina Stepanyants | 47:34 | ||
315 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (511) | +44:15 | Mari Sipilä | 43:16 | ||
316 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +44:15 | Emmi Jokinen | 41:20 | ||
317 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (298) | +44:41 | Outi Örn | 42:24 | ||
318 | IK Auseklis (266) | +45:00 | Jolanta Bura | 48:47 | ||
319 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +45:19 | Susanna Rokka | 46:45 | ||
320 | Hymyillen metsään (1006) | +45:30 | Hanna Wisniewska | 36:33 | ||
321 | Leppävaaran Sisu (520) | +46:15 | Juulia Lahtimies | 37:59 | ||
322 | SK Hanksu 2002 (326) | +46:17 | Niina Taimisto | 47:25 | ||
323 | Team Westas (1208) | +46:20 | Riikka-Liisa Räsänen | 41:41 | ||
324 | Ganddal IL (275) | +46:22 | Torill Brekken | 46:09 | ||
325 | SK Uusi 3 (1218) | +46:23 | Alina Raitanen | 44:07 | ||
326 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (460) | +46:24 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 39:24 | ||
327 | Len obl (273) | +46:29 | Elena Volkova | 42:34 | ||
328 | MS Parma 7 (552) | +46:32 | Heli Heikkilä | 41:12 | ||
329 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +46:33 | Virva Horneman | 41:31 | ||
330 | Inkeroisten Terho (433) | +46:36 | Soili Kokkonen | 50:31 | ||
331 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +46:38 | Mervi Maijala | 41:31 | ||
332 | OK Arona (253) | +46:43 | Zane Camane | 44:43 | ||
333 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (545) | +46:45 | Kati Korhonen | 50:35 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (753) | +46:46 | Riikka Tunkelo | 42:12 | ||
335 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +46:48 | Sisko Anttila | 43:32 | ||
336 | Rastivarsat 4 (668) | +46:50 | Petra Ruponen | 50:20 | ||
337 | IF Femman 2 (369) | +46:51 | Elin Lövdal | 50:18 | ||
338 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (120) | +46:53 | Marja Humalamäki | 53:36 | ||
339 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +46:55 | Saara Juvonen | 45:44 | ||
340 | Suunta-Sepot (193) | +46:57 | Jenny Sariluoto | 44:15 | ||
341 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +46:59 | Carita Espo | 40:18 | ||
342 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +47:00 | Marjo Virtanen | 42:03 | ||
343 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (265) | +47:02 | Helena Hakala | 40:01 | ||
344 | Närpes OK 3 (393) | +47:03 | Sara Hertsbacka | 44:56 | ||
345 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (138) | +47:04 | Anu Pietilänaho | 54:05 | ||
346 | JOKA (231) | +47:05 | Sigrid Ruul | 34:14 | ||
347 | TAKA TOK (185) | +47:06 | Marite Turka | 48:49 | ||
348 | Rasti E4 (301) | +47:18 | Marika Pakarinen | 50:30 | ||
349 | OK77 4 (652) | +47:22 | Carola Ray | 43:44 | ||
350 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (447) | +47:48 | Henna Siren | 40:25 | ||
351 | SK Mercury (478) | +47:57 | Anneli Pello | 45:54 | ||
352 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (413) | +47:57 | Marika Janka | 44:17 | ||
353 | IK Kronan 2 (469) | +47:58 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 45:05 | ||
354 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (493) | +48:20 | Pinja Mäkinen | 37:39 | ||
355 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +48:23 | Noora Räisänen | 37:10 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (396) | +48:30 | Maria Kontoniemi | 48:44 | ||
357 | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +48:32 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 41:19 | ||
358 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +48:41 | Terhi Kujala | 46:25 | ||
359 | Saarijärven Pullistus (405) | +48:43 | Minna Hotakainen | 43:26 | ||
360 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (466) | +48:47 | Marika Pakarinen | 36:54 | ||
361 | OK Roslagen (276) | +48:52 | Charlotte Sandberg | 54:11 | ||
362 | Pellon Ponsi (252) | +49:10 | Mirja Vuopio | 49:39 | ||
363 | Yarkiy Mir (294) | +49:11 | Arina Trofimchik | 43:13 | ||
364 | Halsuan Toivo (360) | +49:20 | Mirjami Haka | 47:43 | ||
365 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +49:23 | Sara Töyrä | 40:46 | ||
366 | OK Meridians 2 (639) | +49:32 | Nora Kibilda | 49:18 | ||
367 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +49:32 | Sofie Redtzer | 47:23 | ||
368 | Harha-askel (974) | +49:34 | Anna Lampi | 41:13 | ||
369 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +49:36 | Riikka Häkkinen | 38:22 | ||
370 | Luumäen Rasti (334) | +49:46 | Anni Simola | 55:08 | ||
371 | Keravan Urheilijat (287) | +49:54 | NIna Asikainen | 51:30 | ||
372 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +49:55 | Marjo Sivula | 47:40 | ||
373 | Tullin urheilukerho (519) | +49:58 | Maarit Kinnunen | 48:22 | ||
374 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (960) | +50:08 | Päivi Eskola | 47:20 | ||
375 | Dublin University (184) | +50:27 | Regina Kelly | 54:56 | ||
376 | Karkki-Rasti (401) | +50:27 | Eeva Mikkola | 43:35 | ||
377 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (492) | +50:30 | Henna Erämaja | 51:12 | ||
378 | Neidot Itkosen (217) | +50:40 | Siiri Itkonen | 53:38 | ||
379 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +50:42 | Annika Lind | 38:31 | ||
380 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (411) | +51:02 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 41:42 | ||
381 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +51:18 | Minna-Kaisa Moilanen | 42:59 | ||
382 | Raisu Lumous (404) | +51:22 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 41:51 | ||
383 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +51:25 | Josefina Bäck | 51:11 | ||
384 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +51:25 | Johanna Tervakangas | 43:09 | ||
385 | OK Kapa (199) | +51:27 | Laura Leiboma | 39:26 | ||
386 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +51:27 | Tamara Hochuli | 41:34 | ||
387 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (837) | +51:39 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 41:08 | ||
388 | Turku Multisport (528) | +51:43 | Iisa Paakkanen | 43:19 | ||
389 | Espoon Akilles 3 (560) | +51:47 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 47:02 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (235) | +52:06 | Kirsi Laasonen | 46:55 | ||
391 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (645) | +52:08 | Päivi Anttonen | 43:16 | ||
392 | Paimion Rasti 6 (438) | +52:27 | Eija Sipponen | 41:47 | ||
393 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +52:30 | Maria Laitinen | 35:52 | ||
394 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +52:32 | Päivi Einonen | 41:57 | ||
395 | Nivalan Urheilijat (299) | +52:40 | Anu Alasaari | 50:30 | ||
396 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +52:42 | Sara Anttila | 35:01 | ||
397 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +52:53 | Annukka Varkoi | 39:37 | ||
398 | Valkealan Kajo (542) | +52:59 | Maija Hintsanen | 44:24 | ||
399 | IF Brahe (228) | +53:02 | Teija Valkeinen | 50:57 | ||
400 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +53:06 | Henna Hannila | 53:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |