< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | AlppiEnkelit (1075) | +1:11:00 | Roosa Toivakka | 46:09 | ||
602 | Karjaan Ura (640) | +1:11:01 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 51:22 | ||
603 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (820) | +1:11:01 | Varpu Nurmi | 47:54 | ||
604 | IK Örnen 2 (917) | +1:11:05 | Lena Forsten | 50:50 | ||
605 | Alajärven Ankkurit (701) | +1:11:07 | Henna Matintupa | 44:48 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (346) | +1:11:16 | Essi Vilhonen | 50:18 | ||
607 | Pihkaniskat 3 (549) | +1:11:19 | Sari Leiniö | 56:59 | ||
608 | Rastihaukat (619) | +1:11:22 | Ronja Witick | 1:03:52 | ||
609 | Tarpian Suunta (575) | +1:11:31 | Anita Laaksonen | 43:57 | ||
610 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (980) | +1:11:55 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 40:26 | ||
611 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1219) | +1:12:04 | Emma Ranni | 43:22 | ||
612 | Viileät venlat (1001) | +1:12:12 | Sanna Strömberg | 51:16 | ||
613 | OK West 3 (841) | +1:12:23 | Heidi Sild | 44:17 | ||
614 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (686) | +1:12:26 | Emmi Forsman | 45:12 | ||
615 | Liperin Taimi (712) | +1:12:29 | Tarja Klemetti | 49:15 | ||
616 | Limingan Niittykärpät (470) | +1:12:34 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 1:00:28 | ||
617 | Oulun Tarmo (927) | +1:12:38 | Mervi Väänänen | 55:24 | ||
618 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (811) | +1:12:40 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 46:48 | ||
619 | OYS Vapari (531) | +1:12:53 | Outi Aikio | 47:39 | ||
620 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (710) | +1:13:04 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 54:26 | ||
621 | Perhon Kiri 2 (863) | +1:13:08 | Terhi Aho | 1:04:56 | ||
622 | Rasti 88 2 (897) | +1:13:11 | Katja Nokka | 48:23 | ||
623 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (688) | +1:13:11 | Katja Nuora | 46:53 | ||
624 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (348) | +1:13:12 | Katja Vuorimaa | 1:04:01 | ||
625 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (414) | +1:13:14 | Heidi Solonen | 51:14 | ||
626 | Muuramen Rasti 2 (687) | +1:13:15 | Sirpa Lakanen | 49:22 | ||
627 | Rastivarsat 5 (838) | +1:13:17 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:07:23 | ||
628 | Lahden Taimi 3 (648) | +1:13:19 | Galina Pigareva | 49:57 | ||
629 | PVTUTKL (748) | +1:13:22 | Niina Nissinen | 43:51 | ||
630 | Rastiketut 4 (641) | +1:13:30 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 50:23 | ||
631 | Sukuvika (901) | +1:13:33 | Viivi Lindholm | 57:44 | ||
632 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (798) | +1:13:34 | Anne Heino | 53:30 | ||
633 | Mainiot mimmit metsässä! (883) | +1:13:36 | Virpi Bärlund | 58:03 | ||
634 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (496) | +1:13:39 | Taija Heletoja | 52:30 | ||
635 | Limingan Niittomiehet (1106) | +1:13:48 | Riikka Haataja | 53:10 | ||
636 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (676) | +1:13:49 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 1:09:27 | ||
637 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (694) | +1:13:52 | Riikka Leukumaa | 58:17 | ||
638 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1064) | +1:13:53 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 46:38 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (718) | +1:14:02 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 55:49 | ||
640 | Northern Wind 3 (321) | +1:14:07 | Elena Petrenko | 57:31 | ||
641 | Kuhmon Peurat (183) | +1:14:08 | Sanna Malinen | 46:09 | ||
642 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (952) | +1:14:10 | Loviisa Läärä | 53:05 | ||
643 | SK Väärät pois (973) | +1:14:10 | Anna Heikka | 50:32 | ||
644 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (760) | +1:14:12 | Kerttu Aronen | 49:19 | ||
645 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (868) | +1:14:13 | Marja Mäkinen | 45:24 | ||
646 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (742) | +1:14:15 | Minna Lemberg | 1:00:26 | ||
647 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (587) | +1:14:17 | Arja Lehtinen | 49:18 | ||
648 | Nitrokarhu (570) | +1:14:18 | Magdaleena Ignatius | 48:20 | ||
649 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (1217) | +1:14:20 | Heidi Sinevaara-Niskanen | 53:06 | ||
650 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (833) | +1:14:27 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:00:32 | ||
651 | Lynx 5 (279) | +1:14:28 | Henna Plit | 45:20 | ||
652 | Vyborg-orientir (984) | +1:14:37 | Anna Kuzina | 1:09:52 | ||
653 | OK TON (357) | +1:14:39 | Anu Malts | 54:04 | ||
654 | Huipputiimi (521) | +1:14:42 | Katri Nousiainen | 44:18 | ||
655 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (632) | +1:15:11 | Getter Matto | 1:04:16 | ||
656 | Nokian Partiotytöt (497) | +1:15:16 | Henna Saarinen | 46:46 | ||
657 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +1:15:18 | Kaisa Nissinen | 1:14:32 | ||
658 | IL Tyrving 4 (1029) | +1:15:20 | Kari Pedersen | 53:55 | ||
659 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (592) | +1:15:30 | Taina Häyhä | 49:29 | ||
660 | Heinon leidit (864) | +1:15:32 | Anna-Mari Heino | 47:13 | ||
661 | Rastiketut 7 (889) | +1:15:34 | Ansa Lahdenmäki | 49:18 | ||
662 | Partiolpk HHH 2 (1164) | +1:15:36 | Katariina Kemppainen | 47:45 | ||
663 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (487) | +1:15:40 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:04:19 | ||
664 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1222) | +1:15:43 | Maarit Niskanen | 47:16 | ||
665 | IF Brahe 2 (692) | +1:15:52 | Cecilia Stubb | 50:53 | ||
666 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (338) | +1:16:44 | Kerttu Jäntti | 54:26 | ||
667 | Laktaattiasidoosi (526) | +1:16:49 | Johanna Niemistö | 1:17:18 | ||
668 | Virvatulet (1026) | +1:16:50 | Outi Markki | 55:30 | ||
669 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (991) | +1:16:51 | Suvi Niemi | 54:25 | ||
670 | SK Vuoksi 2 (588) | +1:16:55 | Riitta Sipilä | 1:03:06 | ||
671 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +1:16:57 | Seija Honkanen | 58:00 | ||
672 | Mulon Mantat (764) | +1:16:57 | Tiina Tiainen | 54:23 | ||
673 | MAA-hi-set (636) | +1:16:59 | Iida Jaakkola | 48:40 | ||
674 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (845) | +1:17:01 | Elisa Varkemaa | 53:46 | ||
675 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (616) | +1:17:02 | Tanja Pitkänen | 53:16 | ||
676 | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (654) | +1:17:04 | Sanna Honkonen | 55:43 | ||
677 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (518) | +1:17:08 | Maria Kivilahti-Louhi | 1:11:49 | ||
678 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (500) | +1:17:27 | Camilla Jakobsson | 58:48 | ||
679 | Espoon Suunta 9 (282) | +1:17:33 | Nelli Rimminen | 52:19 | ||
680 | Rastivarsat 6 (1060) | +1:17:36 | Sari Liikonen | 58:24 | ||
681 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (818) | +1:17:37 | Aura Puolakka | 54:19 | ||
682 | Oulunsalon Vasama (459) | +1:17:39 | Maarit Leskelä | 45:39 | ||
683 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (689) | +1:17:40 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 53:49 | ||
684 | Iris (1224) | +1:17:40 | Marja Leppänen | 52:30 | ||
685 | KarttaKertut (670) | +1:17:42 | Kerttu Loukusa | 59:27 | ||
686 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (791) | +1:17:43 | Henna Breilin | 52:12 | ||
687 | Maasotakoulu (550) | +1:17:44 | Ansa Räätäri | 58:16 | ||
688 | SK Mortis 2 (995) | +1:17:47 | Petra Rantsi | 55:42 | ||
689 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (196) | +1:18:07 | Maarit Saarinen | 1:00:45 | ||
690 | Ringerike OL 2 (843) | +1:18:13 | Ellen Grönlund | 59:51 | ||
691 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (745) | +1:18:15 | Reetta Kaipia | 48:51 | ||
692 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (766) | +1:18:22 | Miia Mattila | 53:54 | ||
693 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1011) | +1:18:25 | Jaana Leppikangas | 58:07 | ||
694 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (1028) | +1:18:27 | Anna Hiltunen | 44:03 | ||
695 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (1206) | +1:18:28 | Kati Lehtonen | 1:03:03 | ||
696 | Rasti E4 3 (1212) | +1:18:33 | Terttu Soikkeli | 57:03 | ||
697 | Kangasala SK 10 (721) | +1:19:12 | Saija Laurila | 49:28 | ||
698 | Pihkaniskat 4 (846) | +1:19:37 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 45:23 | ||
699 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1104) | +1:19:37 | Annikki Rinne | 1:04:20 | ||
700 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1059) | +1:19:39 | Suvi Sorvakko | 47:16 | ||
701 | Karsu (1153) | +1:19:41 | Sanna Pohjanpaju | 45:20 | ||
702 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (854) | +1:19:41 | Marjo Hovirinta | 49:12 | ||
703 | Sportvogl (234) | +1:19:43 | helena bastian | 48:27 | ||
704 | Itä-Suomen Huoltorykmentti (779) | +1:19:47 | Noora Tommila | 54:12 | ||
705 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (514) | +1:19:58 | Leena Sippo | 44:00 | ||
706 | Rastiketut 5 (861) | +1:19:58 | Anette Nordlund | 54:23 | ||
707 | Ravitsemusterapeuttiset Ras (1136) | +1:20:00 | Eija Myllylahti-Rajala | 53:29 | ||
708 | Eukot eksyksissä (908) | +1:20:05 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 57:13 | ||
709 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 4 (803) | +1:20:14 | Mirva Kurvinen | 58:59 | ||
710 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (649) | +1:20:18 | Jaana Heikkinen | 48:59 | ||
711 | Paha Rasti (770) | +1:20:19 | Malin Moisio | 49:45 | ||
712 | Outdoor Siskot (1082) | +1:20:22 | Heidi Saarinen | 52:29 | ||
713 | Åkermarcks (646) | +1:20:29 | Åkermarck Erica | 44:28 | ||
714 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1043) | +1:20:29 | Liisa Erkinheimo | 1:00:40 | ||
715 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (555) | +1:21:29 | Airi Kattelus | 52:06 | ||
716 | Loimaan Jankko (871) | +1:21:31 | Sari Ponkala | 55:47 | ||
717 | Kärsämäen Kataja (561) | +1:21:33 | Hanna Lystilä | 56:53 | ||
718 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (826) | +1:21:36 | Bettina Törnvall | 58:08 | ||
719 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (817) | +1:21:51 | Tuija Raitanen | 50:43 | ||
720 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (603) | +1:21:55 | Mira Turunen | 56:08 | ||
721 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (876) | +1:21:57 | Fanny Erkkilä | 1:01:10 | ||
722 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (999) | +1:21:58 | Mari Haapala | 53:41 | ||
723 | SK Pohjanrinne (1074) | +1:21:58 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 51:24 | ||
724 | Team VarmaNauru (1156) | +1:22:00 | Ilona Ruotsalainen | 53:15 | ||
725 | Someron Esa 2 (425) | +1:22:10 | Tuula Kuisma | 51:52 | ||
726 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (898) | +1:22:12 | Elina Karanta | 56:22 | ||
727 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (506) | +1:22:16 | Päivi Sorri | 52:45 | ||
728 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (568) | +1:22:18 | Heli Salmi | 54:45 | ||
729 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (784) | +1:22:22 | Anu Nikkeri | 1:09:27 | ||
730 | Koovee 6 (922) | +1:22:24 | Heli Annila | 57:21 | ||
731 | Kangasala SK 7 (844) | +1:22:26 | Terhi Vesanen | 48:15 | ||
732 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (986) | +1:22:27 | Jaana Kauppinen | 51:57 | ||
733 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (480) | +1:22:32 | Leena Lehtoranta | 42:43 | ||
734 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (577) | +1:22:33 | Anu Muhonen | 1:00:00 | ||
735 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (421) | +1:22:36 | Heli Tirkkonen | 59:06 | ||
736 | Borgenströmin Likat (479) | +1:22:46 | Outi Borgenström | 45:02 | ||
737 | Järvenpään Palo (484) | +1:22:50 | Jenni Karri | 59:37 | ||
738 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (914) | +1:22:53 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 58:14 | ||
739 | Olavin Rasti 3 (617) | +1:22:56 | Julia Munck | 59:32 | ||
740 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (428) | +1:22:59 | Anni Mattila | 45:35 | ||
741 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (862) | +1:23:03 | Jenni Salminen | 43:09 | ||
742 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1124) | +1:23:09 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 51:39 | ||
743 | Muurlan Vihuri (327) | +1:23:14 | Marjo Ylimaa | 53:32 | ||
744 | Pihka Pirkot (1047) | +1:23:15 | Anna Dvoryanskaya | 44:03 | ||
745 | Savon Suunta 2 (1017) | +1:23:18 | Sisko Malkki | 56:16 | ||
746 | MEME (1094) | +1:23:21 | Marja Kosola | 50:24 | ||
747 | Sive Team (747) | +1:23:22 | Eija Sivenius | 49:50 | ||
748 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (611) | +1:23:25 | Raisa Virkkala | 49:31 | ||
749 | Kaskikeijut (1143) | +1:23:25 | Susitaival Riikka | 57:42 | ||
750 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (928) | +1:23:28 | Päivi Kauppila | 47:16 | ||
751 | Pargas IF 4 (627) | +1:23:29 | Liljeroth Emma | 45:57 | ||
752 | Moscow Region (318) | +1:23:38 | Anna Vysotskaya | 1:11:37 | ||
753 | OUSA (211) | +1:23:54 | Wilkinson Anne | 1:08:32 | ||
754 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (699) | +1:23:57 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:02:30 | ||
755 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1004) | +1:23:58 | Mirja Huhtinen | 50:53 | ||
756 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1114) | +1:24:00 | Hanna Pullola | 50:35 | ||
757 | Liperin Taimi 2 (882) | +1:24:08 | Maija Lipsanen | 52:00 | ||
758 | Entiset sählääjät (1096) | +1:24:10 | Laura Wallenius | 52:10 | ||
759 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1162) | +1:24:10 | Taina Pärnänen | 54:16 | ||
760 | Navi 7 (958) | +1:24:13 | Leena Ikonen | 50:46 | ||
761 | Kunnon Ehtijät (1013) | +1:24:13 | Anna Karjalainen | 56:12 | ||
762 | RS Käyhkää (706) | +1:24:17 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 54:58 | ||
763 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (810) | +1:24:17 | Kirsi Hukka | 56:54 | ||
764 | Taipaleen HaJu (691) | +1:24:19 | Anni Havas | 57:08 | ||
765 | Askolan Urheilijat (905) | +1:24:21 | Mari Honkanen | 48:38 | ||
766 | Solf IK 2 (1009) | +1:24:22 | Rose-Maj Friman | 55:56 | ||
767 | MS Parma 9 (358) | +1:24:26 | Marja Piironen | 54:40 | ||
768 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (793) | +1:24:27 | Taina Wirberg | 53:01 | ||
769 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1025) | +1:24:28 | Kaisa Toivonen | 52:24 | ||
770 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (400) | +1:24:38 | Heli Roininen | 59:25 | ||
771 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (583) | +1:24:54 | Marja Laine | 1:11:07 | ||
772 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1122) | +1:24:54 | Anja Hirsimäki | 1:05:52 | ||
773 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta 2 (1071) | +1:24:56 | Sari Nissinen | 55:37 | ||
774 | OK Raseborg 3 (693) | +1:24:58 | Malena Danskanen | 1:03:32 | ||
775 | Sahalahden Kunto (581) | +1:25:00 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 55:43 | ||
776 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (698) | +1:25:00 | Tiina Ketelä | 55:40 | ||
777 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (985) | +1:25:08 | Marika Damskägg | 57:05 | ||
778 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1209) | +1:25:10 | Kirsi Kaiponen | 58:44 | ||
779 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1170) | +1:25:11 | Eeva Sundström | 56:40 | ||
780 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (852) | +1:25:13 | Julia Hirvikoski | 56:07 | ||
781 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1014) | +1:25:14 | Hannele Uusitalo | 55:16 | ||
782 | Kaakon Nappulat (794) | +1:25:15 | Nina Tasa | 53:09 | ||
783 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (510) | +1:25:16 | Jatta Roos | 55:12 | ||
784 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (933) | +1:25:18 | Minna Pikkarainen | 55:48 | ||
785 | Dream Team (703) | +1:25:31 | Suvi Leino | 51:58 | ||
786 | Vielä kerran tytöt (700) | +1:25:36 | Pia Uotila | 55:15 | ||
787 | Lappeen Riento 3 (796) | +1:25:37 | Mari Häsä | 46:34 | ||
788 | Koovee 8 (624) | +1:25:40 | Tiina Westerlund | 55:12 | ||
789 | TREMK (586) | +1:25:43 | Pihlajarinne Hanna | 1:33:11 | ||
790 | LSF Pronoking Team (423) | +1:26:22 | Ilona Poljakova | 1:01:26 | ||
791 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (709) | +1:27:17 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 56:16 | ||
792 | KyS Juoksuklubi (1178) | +1:27:21 | Anne Kainlauri | 1:04:20 | ||
793 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +1:27:26 | Anne Toukonen | 55:21 | ||
794 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (1033) | +1:27:27 | Hannele Sjöblom | 1:02:34 | ||
795 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (825) | +1:27:28 | Leena Aaltonen | 55:11 | ||
796 | Säyneisen Salpa (505) | +1:27:31 | Ulla Soininen | 57:15 | ||
797 | Rasti-Pommi (659) | +1:27:36 | Outi Nieminen | 48:08 | ||
798 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (615) | +1:28:09 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | 1:11:43 | ||
799 | KaHJoS (702) | +1:28:21 | Katja Kangas | 59:18 | ||
800 | Leijona Tytöt (856) | +1:28:24 | Eeva Bruun | 1:12:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |