Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 1:55:14 | Maja Alm | 43:18 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +2:19 | Venla Niemi | 44:39 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +2:21 | Saara Norrgrann | 42:33 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +2:45 | Marika Teini | 44:00 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:01 | Lilian Forsgren | 44:58 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (15) | +4:09 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 42:47 | ||
7 | OK Linne (3) | +4:31 | Cathrine Taylor | 40:49 | ||
8 | Koovee (13) | +4:38 | Miia Niittynen | 46:39 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +4:54 | Jenny Paulin | 44:38 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:57 | Mari Väänänen | 47:26 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +5:26 | Jenny Johansson | 44:28 | ||
12 | IGTISA (14) | +5:28 | Gabija Razaityte | 44:24 | ||
13 | OK Hällen (18) | +5:45 | Johanna Öberg | 47:50 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +6:41 | Akvile Preiksaite | 47:50 | ||
15 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +7:20 | Maria Magnusson | 46:15 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (19) | +10:45 | Heini Papinsaari | 49:37 | ||
17 | Tullinge SK (25) | +13:59 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 51:31 | ||
18 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +14:12 | Emily Kemp | 48:51 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +14:20 | Indre Valaite | 49:45 | ||
20 | Rastikarhut (60) | +14:53 | Mira Kaskinen | 48:13 | ||
21 | OK Kåre (51) | +15:18 | Kajsa Risby | 45:24 | ||
22 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +15:24 | Helen Palmer | 52:50 | ||
23 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +15:33 | Lena Eliasson | 44:55 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +15:37 | Hanna Nordbröden | 52:57 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +15:47 | Hanna Laine | 48:37 | ||
26 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +15:52 | Galina Vinogradova | 46:10 | ||
27 | Lynx (35) | +15:53 | Anna Ojapalo | 54:04 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +15:54 | Anniina Suhonen | 53:16 | ||
29 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +15:57 | Signe Klinting | 53:42 | ||
30 | Larvik OK (245) | +16:06 | Elin Bjerva | 49:44 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +16:08 | Erica Pettersson | 51:29 | ||
32 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +16:10 | Josefine Klintberg | 50:17 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +16:12 | Vendula Horcickova | 50:24 | ||
34 | Linköpings OK (28) | +16:27 | Fredrika Vångell | 46:44 | ||
35 | SK Uusi (1051) | +16:43 | Jannina Gustafsson | 50:21 | ||
36 | Varegg IL (40) | +16:45 | Ingrid Vrålstad Lövås | 54:10 | ||
37 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +16:45 | Veera Kortelainen | 52:12 | ||
38 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +16:57 | Johanna Kriikkula | 54:19 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +17:02 | Laura Pajunen | 47:28 | ||
40 | IF Femman (61) | +17:06 | Victoria Höstman | 49:26 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +17:10 | Marie Olaussen | 56:16 | ||
42 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +17:11 | Elli Virta | 44:47 | ||
43 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +17:54 | Enni Jalava | 49:07 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +18:00 | Siri Kollerud | 50:46 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (47) | +18:07 | Nymalm Sanna | 52:11 | ||
46 | Koovee 3 (148) | +18:08 | Minna Saarinen | 49:58 | ||
47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +18:11 | Marja Laukkanen | 50:14 | ||
48 | OK Södertörn (54) | +18:13 | Helena Markstedt | 51:01 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +19:04 | Netta Rajamäki | 52:32 | ||
50 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +19:06 | Mari Koivunen | 53:57 | ||
51 | Fossum IF (146) | +19:08 | Eldbjörg Narum | 52:49 | ||
52 | Frol IL (93) | +19:10 | Mathilde Rundhaug | 50:03 | ||
53 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +19:33 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 49:40 | ||
54 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +19:35 | Göril Fristad | 52:58 | ||
55 | Ärla IF (98) | +19:36 | Lisa Andersson | 51:40 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +19:43 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 53:24 | ||
57 | OK Raseborg (119) | +19:50 | Åsa Bengtsson | 52:28 | ||
58 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +20:10 | Mia Taini | 48:36 | ||
59 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +20:13 | Suvi Oikarinen | 55:44 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +20:15 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 52:21 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +20:15 | Pinja Kurppa | 49:38 | ||
62 | Nydalens SK (178) | +20:27 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 56:03 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (33) | +21:00 | Inna Somova | 55:42 | ||
64 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +21:06 | Essi Väisänen | 51:10 | ||
65 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +21:43 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 49:10 | ||
66 | OK77 (121) | +21:50 | Vivian Lindholm | 54:55 | ||
67 | Umeå OK (162) | +21:56 | Jenny Wegebro | 46:51 | ||
68 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +21:59 | Janika Puikkonen | 51:56 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +22:01 | Päivi Kulmala | 51:02 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +22:04 | Emma Silvennoinen | 52:28 | ||
71 | Byåsen IL (207) | +22:07 | Maja Berger | 51:31 | ||
72 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +22:44 | Line Hagman | 48:15 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +22:50 | Larissa Erola | 59:01 | ||
74 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +22:51 | Josefin Persson | 55:44 | ||
75 | Löten OL (284) | +22:55 | Evine Westli Andersen | 57:09 | ||
76 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +22:56 | Ildiko Szerensci | 50:37 | ||
77 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +23:21 | Marion Aebi | 58:49 | ||
78 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +23:38 | Milka Reponen | 51:12 | ||
79 | Leksands OK (5) | +23:45 | Marie Spångmyr | 56:43 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +23:47 | Elin Classon | 56:07 | ||
81 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +23:48 | Sofie Svensson | 51:04 | ||
82 | Omega (90) | +24:30 | Elena Kheldert | 56:39 | ||
83 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +24:34 | Mirka Suutari | 54:39 | ||
84 | OK Meridians (129) | +25:30 | Marta Jansona | 52:50 | ||
85 | Täby OK (30) | +25:33 | Hanna Hänström | 52:11 | ||
86 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +25:35 | Susanna Laakkonen | 52:29 | ||
87 | OK Botnia (220) | +25:36 | Antonia Haga | 52:32 | ||
88 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +25:38 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 52:37 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +25:44 | Mirka Haataja | 56:04 | ||
90 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +26:15 | Claire Sandevoir | 53:33 | ||
91 | Nord West (125) | +26:20 | Zlata Malysheva | 51:47 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +26:22 | Sanna Nurmi | 52:02 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +26:25 | Reija Kallioniemi | 53:53 | ||
94 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +26:27 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 51:31 | ||
95 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +26:28 | Benita Hansson | 48:52 | ||
96 | Närpes OK (161) | +26:33 | Pernilla Backlund | 56:25 | ||
97 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +26:35 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | 53:12 | ||
98 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +26:55 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 55:44 | ||
99 | OK Rodhen (97) | +26:56 | Jenny Wegmuller | 47:23 | ||
100 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +26:57 | Linda Larsson | 48:20 | ||
101 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +27:00 | Siri Jeppson | 1:00:22 | ||
102 | OK Ravinen (171) | +27:07 | Julia Frejd | 59:04 | ||
103 | OK Renen (316) | +27:36 | Isabel Salen | 49:06 | ||
104 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +27:44 | Riitta Siltanen | 55:12 | ||
105 | Lynx 2 (264) | +28:40 | Nelli Rehn | 56:09 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +28:43 | Vilma Annala | 55:45 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +28:44 | Elina Lammi | 56:13 | ||
108 | Northern Wind (24) | +28:56 | Asia Karpelson | 1:02:32 | ||
109 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +29:00 | Outi Hasu | 56:09 | ||
110 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +29:11 | Cecilia Imark | 55:40 | ||
111 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +29:28 | Lovisa A Leman | 59:24 | ||
112 | OK Tyr (45) | +29:37 | My Westlund | 54:05 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +29:43 | Mia Saarilaakso | 50:39 | ||
114 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +29:46 | Mari Väisänen | 45:56 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +29:47 | Sanna Palomäki | 51:33 | ||
116 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +29:49 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 50:57 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +29:53 | Salla Pitkänen | 53:31 | ||
118 | Navi (226) | +29:57 | Saana Lahdelma | 59:57 | ||
119 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +29:59 | Malin Andersson | 49:07 | ||
120 | OK Orient (113) | +30:00 | Charlotta Linnaila | 53:33 | ||
121 | RasTiimi (147) | +30:05 | Riitta Mattila | 53:56 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat (105) | +30:06 | Milla Lohikainen | 1:00:15 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +30:08 | Johanna Tervo | 53:10 | ||
124 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +30:10 | Meri Maijala | 55:37 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +30:11 | Ellu Munukka | 54:54 | ||
126 | IK Kronan (201) | +30:11 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 55:13 | ||
127 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +30:13 | Erika Lindqvist | 57:43 | ||
128 | O-girls (143) | +30:13 | Anna Savchenko | 56:57 | ||
129 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +30:15 | Mari Seppänen | 52:42 | ||
130 | Ainot (154) | +30:15 | Kirsi Boström | 51:50 | ||
131 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +30:20 | Tiina Kerkola | 55:47 | ||
132 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +30:23 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 58:39 | ||
133 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +30:29 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 1:00:22 | ||
134 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +30:37 | Leena Kuusipohja | 57:11 | ||
135 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +30:42 | Maija Ojanen | 1:01:56 | ||
136 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +31:01 | Mirkka Maisila | 53:09 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +31:05 | Anniina Niiranen | 52:44 | ||
138 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +31:11 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 50:45 | ||
139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +31:38 | Nina Mäki | 53:50 | ||
140 | OK Denseln (130) | +32:03 | Lisa Kalered | 55:05 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +32:06 | Saara Mahlamäki | 55:33 | ||
142 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +32:26 | Linnea Adolfsson | 59:00 | ||
143 | Centrum OK Stockholm (319) | +32:28 | Moa Kjellstrand | 53:16 | ||
144 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +32:29 | Anu Uhotoinen | 56:04 | ||
145 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +32:29 | Jessica Orr | 55:16 | ||
146 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +32:30 | Eline Drage | 57:55 | ||
147 | Koovee 7 (285) | +32:34 | Minna Konttila | 56:52 | ||
148 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +32:41 | Terese Wängdahl | 57:51 | ||
149 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +32:46 | Doris Kudre | 1:01:56 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +32:49 | Juliaana Näsi | 55:46 | ||
151 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +32:51 | Vera Drobot | 1:02:59 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +32:58 | Marjut Varpula | 58:18 | ||
153 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +33:00 | Emma Sundvall | 1:00:50 | ||
154 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +33:02 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:03:07 | ||
155 | Koovee 4 (297) | +33:20 | Petra Huttunen | 58:50 | ||
156 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +33:36 | Katja Honkala | 57:45 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +33:56 | Tarja (Venla-voittaja 1994) Taulavuori | 59:21 | ||
158 | Tula Elita (132) | +33:57 | Liliya Migunova | 59:17 | ||
159 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +34:24 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 1:05:27 | ||
160 | OK Vöru (416) | +35:09 | Marianne Haug | 54:09 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +35:26 | Inna Antikainen | 1:01:03 | ||
162 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +35:27 | Anu Ekström | 52:30 | ||
163 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +35:30 | Satu Tuomisto | 1:02:15 | ||
164 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +35:31 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 59:56 | ||
165 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +35:33 | Radka Sklenarova | 54:27 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +35:37 | Milla Mattila | 55:20 | ||
167 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +35:39 | Saana Sivill | 50:28 | ||
168 | Attunda OK (140) | +35:40 | Terese Herlin | 1:00:15 | ||
169 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +35:42 | Petra Väliheikki | 56:20 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +35:44 | Liisa Pulli | 58:40 | ||
171 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +36:16 | Yana Sugak | 57:57 | ||
172 | OK Ravinen 2 (633) | +36:18 | Ewa Albrektsson | 1:00:39 | ||
173 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +36:24 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:05:42 | ||
174 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +36:24 | Annelie Haka | 54:37 | ||
175 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +36:27 | Niina Reponen | 1:05:19 | ||
176 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +36:27 | Sari Koskinen | 55:29 | ||
177 | Asker SK (139) | +36:29 | Karoline Andersen | 54:09 | ||
178 | Snättringe SK (381) | +36:29 | Sofia Persson | 54:03 | ||
179 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +36:33 | Annika Carlberg | 53:35 | ||
180 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +36:36 | Constance Storvestre | 1:01:33 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +36:40 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 57:03 | ||
182 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +36:45 | Mona Lindroth | 57:42 | ||
183 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +36:51 | Riikka Kivelä | 54:15 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (618) | +37:55 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 55:32 | ||
185 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +37:58 | Marja Penttilä | 57:53 | ||
186 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +38:01 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:00:36 | ||
187 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +38:02 | Ewa Gwozdz | 52:50 | ||
188 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +38:05 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 54:52 | ||
189 | Ärla IF 2 (403) | +38:07 | Johanna Henriksson | 54:37 | ||
190 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +38:10 | Hanna Väätäinen | 56:46 | ||
191 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +38:10 | Josefin Lindberg | 1:12:07 | ||
192 | RunLab (229) | +38:12 | Nina Sukhareva | 58:47 | ||
193 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +38:12 | Heini Mäkinen | 55:16 | ||
194 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +38:15 | Anna Alppi | 1:00:29 | ||
195 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (63) | +38:17 | Frida Emanuelsson | 56:46 | ||
196 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +38:18 | Hanna Niinimäki | 1:06:45 | ||
197 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +38:20 | Salla Koskinen | 59:18 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +38:21 | Mervi Pötry | 56:17 | ||
199 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +38:23 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:01:32 | ||
200 | Lynx 4 (761) | +38:25 | Annamari Heikkilä | 54:05 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |