1601 | 1615 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 3:47:34 | +2:32:26 | | Matrix |
1602 | 1380 | Pekka Hilke | 3:48:25 | +2:33:18 | | Karjaan Ura 2 |
1603 | 1021 | Matti Ylitalo | 3:48:51 | +2:33:44 | | Valiokerho Jyväskylä |
1604 | 1092 | Kari Heikkinen | 3:49:29 | +2:34:22 | | Sports by LUT |
1605 | 1642 | Mikko Larikka | 3:49:33 | +2:34:25 | | Nixu |
1606 | 1271 | Jari Yletyinen | 3:49:35 | +2:34:28 | | Rasti-Hukat |
1607 | 1298 | Wille Keltikangas | 3:49:49 | +2:34:41 | | Team Allback |
1608 | 1555 | Eetu Repo | 3:50:53 | +2:35:46 | | Savon Kylähullut |
1609 | 1664 | Elias Partti | 3:51:12 | +2:36:05 | | Hakuna Matata 2 |
1610 | 950 | Raimo Himanka | 3:56:29 | +2:41:22 | | SaniBeach Rats |
1611 | 1489 | Jussi Seppänen | 3:58:11 | +2:43:04 | | Sallan Karhut |
1612 | 1385 | Niko Hellgren | 4:01:37 | +2:46:30 | | ViLLE Team |
1613 | 1516 | Arto Remes | 4:02:14 | +2:47:07 | | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 |
1614 | 1649 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 4:02:40 | +2:47:32 | | Ex-Legends 2 |
1615 | 1598 | Grzegorz Zurakowski | 4:06:41 | +2:51:34 | | Nordkalk Poland Team 3 |
1616 | 1206 | Hannu Sireni | 4:11:07 | +2:56:00 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
1617 | 1482 | Jukka Katajisto | 4:14:58 | +2:59:50 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 |
1618 | 1509 | Jeremias Berg | 4:17:02 | +3:01:55 | | Spektrum |
1619 | 1511 | Mikko Forss | 4:21:44 | +3:06:37 | | Knut Posse |
1620 | 1413 | Tomi Liljemark | 4:30:23 | +3:15:16 | | Team Lost 2 |
1621 | 1502 | Juha Sajomaa | 4:52:04 | +3:36:57 | | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko |
1622 | 1254 | Jukka Song | 5:25:03 | +4:09:56 | | Jutopia |
1623 | 1702 | Erkki Soininen | 5:46:56 | +4:31:49 | | Stadin Kummelit |
1624 | 1392 | Julian Morgone | 7:49:55 | +6:34:48 | | AAOC 3 |
| 296 | Niklas Löwegren | bröt | | | Stora Tuna OK 3 |
| 443 | Ville Pasanen | bröt | | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
| 1519 | Markus Karjalainen | bröt | | | Lappeenrannan Uutiset |
| 1496 | Juha Ferin | bröt | | | HuippuJoukko |
| 1494 | Matti Rahkonen | bröt | | | Ajokoirat 2 |
| 1454 | Anssi Ljungberg | bröt | | | Lauri Rehnin perilliset |
| 1414 | Aki Tenhunen | bröt | | | Suur-Savon Sähkö |
| 915 | Jukka-Pekka Salmela | bröt | | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 |
| 1045 | Risto Savelius | bröt | | | SPYMS |
| 1051 | Kiia Isokallio | bröt | | | RaNcat ladyt |
| 1063 | Satu Tala | bröt | | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
| 1552 | Mika Välitalo | disk | | | SK Etsi |
| 79 | Christian Grotnes | disk | | | IL Tyrving 2 |
| 1103 | Tommy Selin | disk | | | Taxi Team |
| 1477 | Joona Jalava | disk | | | Melassikatastrofi |
| 1176 | Kari Myllymäki | disk | | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 |
| 476 | Timo Sarkkinen | disk | | | Lahden Taimi |
| 1491 | Oleg Kalinin | disk | | | RunLab |
| 1484 | Nikke Partio | disk | | | Rykimäkallion Pojat |
| 1208 | Jouni Nurminen | disk | | | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 |
| 1455 | Atte Österholm | disk | | | Lauttapartio |
| 1230 | Henrik Flordal | disk | | | Tacton Systems AB |
| 686 | Aarne Vartiainen | disk | | | RAPSU |
| 1438 | Markus Tynkkynen | disk | | | HI-TEAM |
| 741 | Kari Kyyrönen | disk | | | Tampereen Yritys |
| 756 | Joni Krook | disk | | | RUK Pioneerivoimaa |
| 1681 | Mika Lammi | disk | | | Rasti-Ukko Lauma |
| 955 | Mika Rahja | disk | | | Haukiputaan Heitto |