< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +1:50:42 | Peter Lyrenmann | 2:17:13 | ||
1202 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +1:50:43 | Aku Virjula | 2:15:38 | ||
1203 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +1:50:45 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:13:13 | ||
1204 | Vaadin (1348) | +1:50:49 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:47:01 | ||
1205 | Ark United (1331) | +1:50:50 | Janne Tani | 2:34:52 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +1:50:56 | Jari Valtonen | 2:16:42 | ||
1207 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +1:51:00 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:20:44 | ||
1208 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +1:51:04 | Staffan Pettersson | 2:22:33 | ||
1209 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +1:51:05 | Jari Pitkänen | 2:12:58 | ||
1210 | Hal Bro (674) | +1:51:05 | Jyrki Rintala | 2:17:50 | ||
1211 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +1:51:11 | Jari Känsäkangas | 2:10:25 | ||
1212 | Contact force (1431) | +1:51:19 | Juuso Heiskanen | 2:26:34 | ||
1213 | Vänkypannu (799) | +1:51:20 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 2:03:35 | ||
1214 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +1:51:28 | Antti Puhakka | 2:11:06 | ||
1215 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +1:51:30 | Sergey Pasechnik | 2:00:27 | ||
1216 | Päälliköt (1410) | +1:51:36 | Mika Damskägg | 2:12:22 | ||
1217 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +1:51:44 | Martti Leppälä | 2:23:45 | ||
1218 | AAOC (1221) | +1:51:54 | Nick Lightfoot | 2:03:47 | ||
1219 | VTT (992) | +1:51:55 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:15:11 | ||
1220 | TP Gourp (1252) | +1:52:12 | Antti Korpikallio | 2:14:03 | ||
1221 | HRUP (1304) | +1:52:16 | Petri Savilahti | 2:11:18 | ||
1222 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +1:52:18 | Lauri Hollo | 2:17:36 | ||
1223 | Team SOSE (1432) | +1:52:22 | Lasse Roiha | 2:26:32 | ||
1224 | KTTO (1072) | +1:52:25 | Toni Vuorinen | 2:06:56 | ||
1225 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +1:52:27 | Andrey Malevskiy | 2:07:07 | ||
1226 | SK SK (1536) | +1:52:31 | Tom Gretteberg | 2:15:08 | ||
1227 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1386) | +1:52:32 | Esa Soppela | 2:27:57 | ||
1228 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +1:52:37 | Tero Korpi | 2:27:09 | ||
1229 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +1:52:39 | Simo Hirvonen | 2:22:30 | ||
1230 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +1:52:40 | Erno Rantanen | 2:31:59 | ||
1231 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +1:52:41 | Lauri Laine | 2:28:02 | ||
1232 | Team Villisika (858) | +1:52:43 | Miikka Sandholm | 2:08:18 | ||
1233 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +1:52:51 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:14:04 | ||
1234 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +1:52:54 | Kari Koskinen | 2:17:29 | ||
1235 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +1:53:02 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 2:35:19 | ||
1236 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +1:53:11 | Pekka Niemensivu | 2:13:53 | ||
1237 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547) | +1:53:19 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:30:15 | ||
1238 | Veikkaus (1022) | +1:53:22 | Mikko Heilala | 2:29:26 | ||
1239 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +1:53:29 | Antero Komi | 2:06:00 | ||
1240 | ÅF (1249) | +1:53:31 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:30:25 | ||
1241 | Rastisudit (1305) | +1:53:56 | Mikko Kotiranta | 2:22:21 | ||
1242 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +1:54:02 | Petja Vorobjev | 2:26:54 | ||
1243 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +1:54:04 | Lassila Petri | 2:25:29 | ||
1244 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +1:54:08 | Asko Vainio | 2:16:26 | ||
1245 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +1:54:11 | Rami Peltola | 2:34:44 | ||
1246 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +1:54:11 | Juho Mattila | 2:38:43 | ||
1247 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +1:54:12 | Roope Kinnunen | 2:27:51 | ||
1248 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +1:54:12 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:17:09 | ||
1249 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +1:54:18 | Jari Laine | 2:26:27 | ||
1250 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +1:54:20 | Ismo Niemi | 2:08:51 | ||
1251 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +1:54:24 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:21:59 | ||
1252 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +1:54:25 | Jouni Heinänen | 2:24:11 | ||
1253 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +1:54:39 | Jussi Iinatti | 2:23:56 | ||
1254 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +1:54:46 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 2:17:47 | ||
1255 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +1:54:48 | Petri Iloviita | 2:30:28 | ||
1256 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +1:54:56 | Esa Vesterinen | 2:09:49 | ||
1257 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +1:54:59 | Kari Partanen | 2:23:25 | ||
1258 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +1:55:02 | Timo Manninen | 2:35:12 | ||
1259 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +1:55:13 | Stefan Borgman | 2:14:41 | ||
1260 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +1:55:15 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 2:31:29 | ||
1261 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +1:55:19 | Megan Carter-Davies | 2:38:41 | ||
1262 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +1:55:23 | Raimonds Berzins | 2:06:55 | ||
1263 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +1:55:27 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 2:27:59 | ||
1264 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +1:55:29 | Pekka Kurki | 2:23:41 | ||
1265 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +1:55:31 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:28:19 | ||
1266 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +1:55:34 | Åge Liljeström | 2:28:17 | ||
1267 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +1:55:46 | Olavi Keränen | 2:31:23 | ||
1268 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +1:55:50 | Antti Nisonen | 2:40:20 | ||
1269 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +1:55:55 | Antti Tonteri | 2:19:04 | ||
1270 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +1:56:05 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:49:02 | ||
1271 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +1:56:13 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:26:21 | ||
1272 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +1:56:20 | Roland Hästö | 2:23:20 | ||
1273 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +1:56:30 | Antti Ilomäki | 2:26:51 | ||
1274 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +1:56:33 | Esa Repo | 2:55:15 | ||
1275 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789) | +1:56:34 | Olli Ranta | 2:10:02 | ||
1276 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +1:56:53 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 2:09:49 | ||
1277 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +1:57:00 | Kalle Korhonen | 2:28:57 | ||
1278 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +1:57:17 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 2:40:48 | ||
1279 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +1:57:33 | Mikko Nygård | 2:12:15 | ||
1280 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +1:57:35 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:40:20 | ||
1281 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +1:57:37 | Jouni Pyykönen | 2:22:09 | ||
1282 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +1:57:39 | Petri Viertiö | 2:31:23 | ||
1283 | Messäntähen (1624) | +1:57:43 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:10:51 | ||
1284 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +1:57:55 | Jaakko Vaho | 2:27:53 | ||
1285 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +1:58:06 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:32:33 | ||
1286 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +1:58:08 | Tero Mäenpää | 2:36:15 | ||
1287 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +1:58:10 | Severi Halkosaari | 2:37:56 | ||
1288 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +1:58:11 | Heli Ketola | 2:10:20 | ||
1289 | Turku Multisport (637) | +1:58:15 | Juha Juhola | 2:27:31 | ||
1290 | IK Örnen (777) | +1:58:23 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:24:49 | ||
1291 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +1:58:23 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:29:02 | ||
1292 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +1:58:29 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:44:55 | ||
1293 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +1:58:35 | Lauri Hietalahti | 2:44:07 | ||
1294 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +1:58:43 | Christer Nordström | 2:52:42 | ||
1295 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +1:58:52 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 2:29:30 | ||
1296 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +1:58:56 | Sami Kylmälä | 2:30:51 | ||
1297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +1:58:56 | Ossi Lakkala | 2:36:26 | ||
1298 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +1:59:01 | Pertti Heinikangas | 2:24:18 | ||
1299 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +1:59:04 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 2:19:30 | ||
1300 | Ajolinja (966) | +1:59:32 | Antti Rytkönen | 2:27:51 | ||
1301 | OK Kristina (643) | +1:59:57 | Rasmus Lillandt | 2:28:18 | ||
1302 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +2:00:07 | Juha Niemistö | 2:27:27 | ||
1303 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +2:00:11 | Johanna Nousiainen | 2:34:41 | ||
1304 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +2:00:18 | Heikki Lepistö | 2:20:12 | ||
1305 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +2:00:39 | Väino Leinonen | 2:31:49 | ||
1306 | HRUP 2 (1481) | +2:00:44 | Ville Karttunen | 2:30:51 | ||
1307 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +2:01:21 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 2:14:51 | ||
1308 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +2:01:26 | Risto Laari | 2:39:47 | ||
1309 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065) | +2:01:31 | Juho Kaulio | 2:10:32 | ||
1310 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +2:01:32 | Markus Kangas | 2:24:44 | ||
1311 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +2:01:32 | Esko Parikka | 2:14:18 | ||
1312 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +2:01:35 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:16:22 | ||
1313 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +2:01:38 | Teppo Laine | 2:34:10 | ||
1314 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +2:01:51 | Pekka Hintsanen | 2:23:49 | ||
1315 | Surut (1409) | +2:01:53 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 2:37:03 | ||
1316 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +2:01:53 | Pentti Hirvonen | 2:50:19 | ||
1317 | Kotipojat (963) | +2:01:55 | Eero Palomäki | 2:21:57 | ||
1318 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +2:01:55 | Tanja Männistö | 2:39:49 | ||
1319 | Piiroiset (1576) | +2:02:02 | Tauno Piiroinen | 2:48:00 | ||
1320 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +2:02:16 | Isra Alatalo | 2:52:59 | ||
1321 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +2:02:17 | Kari Ennola | 2:36:03 | ||
1322 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +2:02:19 | Marko Rauhansalo | 2:35:14 | ||
1323 | Köntit (1038) | +2:02:28 | Tommy Nordström | 2:24:55 | ||
1324 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +2:02:35 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 2:11:54 | ||
1325 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +2:02:40 | Kalva Kalvis | 2:28:29 | ||
1326 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +2:02:41 | Teppo Källi | 2:30:29 | ||
1327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628) | +2:02:50 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:28:46 | ||
1328 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +2:02:57 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:33:30 | ||
1329 | Hirviveikot (867) | +2:03:19 | Antti Siponen | 2:41:15 | ||
1330 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +2:03:22 | Lauri Karhumäki | 2:26:28 | ||
1331 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +2:03:34 | Jari Heiskanen | 2:43:18 | ||
1332 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +2:03:52 | Dagfinn Torpe | 2:15:24 | ||
1333 | EläMys (1518) | +2:04:36 | Jari Marttila | 2:47:53 | ||
1334 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +2:04:41 | Leo Lehtomäki | 2:49:16 | ||
1335 | Tornator (1471) | +2:04:44 | Tapio Suutarla | 2:37:10 | ||
1336 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +2:05:03 | Juha Seppälä | 2:18:54 | ||
1337 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +2:05:04 | Teemu Ruuhi | 2:27:35 | ||
1338 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +2:05:10 | Vallo Männiste | 2:20:13 | ||
1339 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +2:05:19 | Matti Tuononen | 2:36:55 | ||
1340 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +2:05:30 | Jaakko Juva | 2:25:44 | ||
1341 | Valio (1539) | +2:05:31 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 2:08:18 | ||
1342 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +2:05:44 | Kari Jylhä | 2:27:43 | ||
1343 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +2:05:50 | Susan Humppi | 3:04:30 | ||
1344 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +2:05:56 | Sami Hassinen | 2:25:07 | ||
1345 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +2:06:18 | Lasse Kataja | 2:27:08 | ||
1346 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +2:07:09 | Kari Puttonen | 2:26:16 | ||
1347 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +2:07:16 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:34:37 | ||
1348 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +2:07:21 | Tapani Nippala | 2:37:57 | ||
1349 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +2:07:32 | Jari Hagman | 2:42:39 | ||
1350 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +2:07:39 | Aki Saari | 2:37:24 | ||
1351 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +2:07:43 | Matti Strömmer | 2:38:37 | ||
1352 | Pipelife (1507) | +2:07:46 | Marko Tanskanen | 2:45:00 | ||
1353 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +2:07:51 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:38:52 | ||
1354 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +2:07:52 | Taavi Korja | 2:54:14 | ||
1355 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +2:07:57 | Juha Elovirta | 2:33:03 | ||
1356 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +2:08:06 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:36:36 | ||
1357 | Team Laardi (1335) | +2:08:11 | Petri Stranden | 2:39:38 | ||
1358 | TP Industrials (1082) | +2:08:11 | Teemu Piesanen | 2:47:53 | ||
1359 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +2:08:18 | Sami Sivunen | 2:30:11 | ||
1360 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +2:08:23 | Teemu Kallio | 2:52:01 | ||
1361 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (814) | +2:08:30 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:47:12 | ||
1362 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +2:08:47 | Timo Ahonen | 2:37:35 | ||
1363 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +2:09:01 | ANTON KOSORUKOV | 2:37:18 | ||
1364 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +2:09:08 | Markku Heinonen | 2:24:41 | ||
1365 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +2:09:14 | Esa Heimo | 2:37:56 | ||
1366 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +2:09:20 | Jaakko Oja | 2:21:49 | ||
1367 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +2:09:28 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 2:39:24 | ||
1368 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +2:09:35 | Tapio Alapuranen | 2:29:25 | ||
1369 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +2:09:38 | Ilkka Sormunen | 2:09:25 | ||
1370 | FTA 2 (988) | +2:09:46 | Samuli Kiskola | 3:03:28 | ||
1371 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +2:09:51 | Petri Tarkiainen | 2:26:10 | ||
1372 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +2:10:01 | Oscar Johansson | 2:24:01 | ||
1373 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +2:10:06 | Juhani Tuomaala | 2:19:27 | ||
1374 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +2:10:06 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:36:51 | ||
1375 | Kompassibois (1498) | +2:10:09 | Antti Kakkonen | 2:48:55 | ||
1376 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +2:10:18 | Tenho Jokela | 2:54:13 | ||
1377 | OK77 6 (782) | +2:10:19 | Robert Weiss | 2:25:58 | ||
1378 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +2:10:25 | Urpo Piirainen | 2:39:21 | ||
1379 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +2:10:47 | Teijo Pankko | 2:23:56 | ||
1380 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +2:10:52 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:20:06 | ||
1381 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +2:10:53 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:32:50 | ||
1382 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +2:10:55 | Jussi Sippola | 3:01:07 | ||
1383 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +2:11:00 | Martti köngäs | 2:39:06 | ||
1384 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +2:11:01 | Elmo Naakka | 2:45:19 | ||
1385 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +2:11:03 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:26:19 | ||
1386 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +2:11:07 | Gints Germanis | 2:44:06 | ||
1387 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +2:11:16 | Matti Ahola | 2:31:27 | ||
1388 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1078) | +2:11:24 | Heikki Haarajoki | 2:25:54 | ||
1389 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +2:11:27 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:45:35 | ||
1390 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +2:11:35 | Timo Rokka | 2:50:11 | ||
1391 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +2:11:52 | Kim Metso | 2:32:42 | ||
1392 | EDX (908) | +2:11:57 | Hannu Kröger | 2:27:55 | ||
1393 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1002) | +2:11:59 | Thomas Liljestrand | 2:27:50 | ||
1394 | LKS sinister 2 (1456) | +2:11:59 | Sara Mäkelä | 2:28:16 | ||
1395 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +2:12:02 | Jani Pitkänen | 2:40:01 | ||
1396 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +2:12:04 | Janne Haverinen | 2:28:57 | ||
1397 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +2:12:08 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 2:31:17 | ||
1398 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +2:12:11 | Antti Nikunen | 2:28:07 | ||
1399 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +2:12:18 | Antti Rinkinen | 2:08:21 | ||
1400 | Metos (1166) | +2:12:23 | Toni Tolonen | 2:46:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |