< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +32:39 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:36:12 | ||
202 | OK Kapa (175) | +32:50 | Gatis Barons fon Caics | 1:47:09 | ||
203 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +32:55 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:41:47 | ||
204 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +33:01 | Nathan Lawson | 1:37:54 | ||
205 | OK Vöru (206) | +33:08 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:35:20 | ||
206 | Trollelg (93) | +33:12 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 1:36:21 | ||
207 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +33:14 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:24:18 | ||
208 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +33:15 | Tord Strand | 1:42:28 | ||
209 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +33:20 | Fricis Spektors | 1:44:14 | ||
210 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +33:22 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:34:26 | ||
211 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +33:30 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:36:39 | ||
212 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +33:34 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:29:24 | ||
213 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +33:44 | Öyvind Enger | 1:24:54 | ||
214 | OK Roslagen (195) | +33:45 | Robert Sandberg | 1:36:36 | ||
215 | Koovee 4 (305) | +33:50 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:36:20 | ||
216 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +33:51 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:42:21 | ||
217 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +33:52 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:36:08 | ||
218 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +33:53 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:40:37 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +34:02 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:37:16 | ||
220 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +34:16 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:45:26 | ||
221 | Lynx 3 (419) | +34:28 | Mikael Boström | 1:35:49 | ||
222 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +34:36 | Adam Georgsson | 1:43:05 | ||
223 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +34:46 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:43:21 | ||
224 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +34:54 | Giacomo Frattari | 1:49:23 | ||
225 | OK Botnia (235) | +34:56 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:46:26 | ||
226 | KeparDI (525) | +35:15 | Hank da Silva | 1:32:20 | ||
227 | OK Kompas (342) | +35:23 | Mykola Petrovets | 1:34:24 | ||
228 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +35:30 | Jari Holm | 1:38:58 | ||
229 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +35:33 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:36:36 | ||
230 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +35:40 | Anders Ställberg | 1:40:16 | ||
231 | JOKA (291) | +35:42 | Kaarel Kallas | 1:37:51 | ||
232 | EUOC (208) | +35:45 | Alistair Masson | 1:50:02 | ||
233 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +35:52 | Timo Sivill | 1:34:29 | ||
234 | Hakuliset (630) | +35:54 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:37:24 | ||
235 | Enga (158) | +35:55 | Petter Thoresen | 1:49:19 | ||
236 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +35:56 | Tero Junttila | 1:40:36 | ||
237 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +35:57 | Daniel Koivisto | 1:38:09 | ||
238 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +35:58 | Esa Hongell | 1:42:15 | ||
239 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +35:58 | Arttu Vesterinen | 1:38:11 | ||
240 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +36:00 | Jyri Paavola | 1:49:38 | ||
241 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +36:01 | Juha Villa | 1:40:24 | ||
242 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +36:02 | Petri Moisio | 1:40:06 | ||
243 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +36:02 | Niklas Alvaeus | 1:39:44 | ||
244 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +36:09 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:39:14 | ||
245 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +36:11 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:38:54 | ||
246 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +36:12 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 1:39:13 | ||
247 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +36:13 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:38:40 | ||
248 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +36:15 | Tobias Kjell | 1:42:35 | ||
249 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +36:19 | Janne Liuko | 1:32:13 | ||
250 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +36:20 | Patte De Boussard | 1:39:22 | ||
251 | Dela (1346) | +36:23 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:43:39 | ||
252 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +36:26 | Niklas Wrane | 1:39:37 | ||
253 | SK100 (285) | +36:27 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 1:49:27 | ||
254 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +36:33 | Teemu Harju | 1:35:49 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +36:33 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:40:33 | ||
256 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +36:37 | Marko Kivelä | 1:40:47 | ||
257 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +36:38 | Reto Flueckiger | 1:39:57 | ||
258 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +36:42 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:40:13 | ||
259 | Pihkaniskat (213) | +36:42 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:40:00 | ||
260 | Pargas IF (169) | +36:44 | Sören Nymalm | 1:34:44 | ||
261 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +36:46 | Aapo Tonder | 1:42:55 | ||
262 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +36:47 | Linus Rispling | 1:43:58 | ||
263 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +36:48 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:43:59 | ||
264 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +36:50 | Arto Lilja | 1:40:34 | ||
265 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +36:51 | Ville Kosola | 1:44:25 | ||
266 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +36:53 | Jukka Oksa | 1:39:21 | ||
267 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +36:54 | Randy Korb | 1:40:56 | ||
268 | Jussis seven (271) | +36:54 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:38:20 | ||
269 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +37:00 | Kurt Schmid | 1:44:36 | ||
270 | IF Thor (333) | +37:03 | Robert Pettersson | 1:39:17 | ||
271 | Emit (303) | +37:08 | Peter Löfås | 1:41:46 | ||
272 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +37:09 | Jukka Liuha | 1:41:44 | ||
273 | Lynx 4 (282) | +37:11 | Jussi Aumo | 1:40:19 | ||
274 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +37:15 | Mika Ropponen | 1:46:56 | ||
275 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +37:17 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:43:43 | ||
276 | Verdal OK (294) | +37:19 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:39:37 | ||
277 | IK Auseklis (389) | +37:21 | Marcis Gedins | 1:44:01 | ||
278 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +37:26 | AIVAR JORDAN | 1:44:47 | ||
279 | Navi 2 (205) | +37:28 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 1:40:09 | ||
280 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +37:29 | Ville Tiljander | 1:34:46 | ||
281 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +37:31 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:40:23 | ||
282 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +37:33 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:35:59 | ||
283 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +37:35 | Carl Magnusson | 1:43:17 | ||
284 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +37:39 | Antti Raatikainen | 1:45:35 | ||
285 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +37:47 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:42:21 | ||
286 | Modum OL (247) | +37:50 | Morten Brunes | 1:34:51 | ||
287 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +37:51 | Mihkel Järveoja | 1:41:03 | ||
288 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +37:53 | Tero Kopra | 1:40:59 | ||
289 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +37:56 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:53:53 | ||
290 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +37:57 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:52:19 | ||
291 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +37:58 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 1:42:20 | ||
292 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +38:00 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:35:26 | ||
293 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +38:02 | Dmitry Parkhut | 1:44:13 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +38:02 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:42:14 | ||
295 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +38:07 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:36:22 | ||
296 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +38:18 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:41:38 | ||
297 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +38:23 | Janne Karri | 1:37:02 | ||
298 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +38:30 | Niklas Henriksson | 1:41:35 | ||
299 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +38:39 | Tomas Holmberg | 1:36:18 | ||
300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +38:39 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:46:33 | ||
301 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +39:08 | Mats Åberg | 1:40:20 | ||
302 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +39:19 | Viktor Novikov | 1:35:40 | ||
303 | Omega (201) | +39:24 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:45:53 | ||
304 | Rasti 88 (309) | +39:48 | Pertti Arola | 1:51:00 | ||
305 | Gävle OK (90) | +39:55 | Erik Boman | 1:46:30 | ||
306 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +40:28 | Olle Sörqvist | 1:54:52 | ||
307 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +40:39 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:47:37 | ||
308 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +40:44 | Pekka Noponen | 1:50:27 | ||
309 | GNEIST (412) | +40:52 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 1:55:41 | ||
310 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +41:18 | Vetle Lynnebakken | 1:43:15 | ||
311 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +41:36 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:39:34 | ||
312 | IFK Umeå 2 (336) | +41:44 | Thomas Johansson | 1:37:48 | ||
313 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +41:48 | Magnus Johansson | 1:32:40 | ||
314 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +41:52 | Magnus Lindmark | 1:42:19 | ||
315 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +41:53 | Milko Lehto | 1:39:47 | ||
316 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +41:56 | Juho Koivisto | 1:45:52 | ||
317 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +42:07 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:44:42 | ||
318 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +42:16 | Albin Detterfelt | 1:49:55 | ||
319 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +42:26 | Grahn Daniel | 1:39:30 | ||
320 | Laihian Luja (549) | +42:28 | Tapio Karppi | 1:41:34 | ||
321 | Rastiketut (378) | +42:34 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:39:32 | ||
322 | UNTS (1253) | +42:36 | Maciej Grabowski | 1:42:09 | ||
323 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +42:39 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:35:23 | ||
324 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +42:47 | Martins Godins | 1:41:56 | ||
325 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +43:01 | Carl Carlsson | 1:38:53 | ||
326 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +43:02 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:36:19 | ||
327 | Skogslöparna (184) | +43:24 | Jonas Byström | 1:38:56 | ||
328 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +43:40 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:42:15 | ||
329 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +43:41 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:39:35 | ||
330 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +43:43 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:45:30 | ||
331 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +43:44 | Ove Haldin | 1:36:47 | ||
332 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +43:45 | Pascal Vieser | 1:51:25 | ||
333 | Puujalad (597) | +44:00 | Mehis Muru | 1:40:04 | ||
334 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +44:14 | Artis Locmelis | 1:47:29 | ||
335 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +44:17 | Mikko Ojala | 1:40:58 | ||
336 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +44:21 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:48:42 | ||
337 | John Deere (1357) | +44:23 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 1:47:57 | ||
338 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +44:24 | Seppo Kairikko | 1:48:02 | ||
339 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +44:25 | Juha Enroth | 1:41:18 | ||
340 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +44:27 | Markku Huostila | 1:49:12 | ||
341 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +44:29 | Mika Heikura | 1:47:40 | ||
342 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +44:35 | Aleksei Laisev | 1:39:15 | ||
343 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +44:48 | Oskar Breilin | 1:47:55 | ||
344 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +44:50 | Ed Nash | 1:35:41 | ||
345 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +44:55 | Marko Suuronen | 1:49:00 | ||
346 | OZONS OK (139) | +44:57 | Dzintars Salavs | 1:51:53 | ||
347 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +44:58 | Kaeser Jerome | 1:52:01 | ||
348 | Sozh (273) | +44:59 | Anton Horbatouski | 1:47:37 | ||
349 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +45:00 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:42:48 | ||
350 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +45:02 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:47:37 | ||
351 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +45:05 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:34:56 | ||
352 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +45:15 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:42:52 | ||
353 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +45:17 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:46:51 | ||
354 | Koovee 5 (473) | +45:25 | Justus Laitinen | 1:43:59 | ||
355 | Nord West 3 (669) | +45:29 | DENIS LEBEDEV | 1:43:52 | ||
356 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +45:33 | Ferenc Levai | 1:41:17 | ||
357 | IF Brahe (117) | +45:40 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:35:19 | ||
358 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +45:40 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:59:40 | ||
359 | OK Måsen (964) | +45:43 | Kent Börjesson | 1:48:48 | ||
360 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +45:46 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:44:50 | ||
361 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +45:47 | Mockunas Leonas | 1:52:10 | ||
362 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +45:48 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:44:08 | ||
363 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +45:50 | Petri Kettunen | 1:49:14 | ||
364 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +45:52 | Antti Kivikko | 1:49:53 | ||
365 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +45:55 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:49:41 | ||
366 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +45:58 | Timo Narvinen | 1:47:34 | ||
367 | White Nights SPb (308) | +46:01 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 1:43:01 | ||
368 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +46:07 | Staffan Kjellman | 1:38:02 | ||
369 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +46:12 | Jukka Jokela | 1:48:06 | ||
370 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +46:14 | Mikko Lepo | 1:43:06 | ||
371 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +46:16 | Pekka Lammi | 1:49:56 | ||
372 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +46:16 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:45:37 | ||
373 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +46:22 | Mikko Sainio | 1:43:09 | ||
374 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +46:29 | Miro Tuomala | 1:37:32 | ||
375 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +46:31 | Mikhail Volkov | 1:48:06 | ||
376 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +46:35 | Magne W Mathisen | 1:44:51 | ||
377 | Need for speed (830) | +46:38 | Ola Lesteberg | 1:42:02 | ||
378 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +46:39 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:45:39 | ||
379 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +46:40 | Olli Malinen | 1:41:54 | ||
380 | Ganddal IL (275) | +46:42 | Morten Sundli | 1:44:30 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +46:43 | Miika Vehmas | 1:48:16 | ||
382 | Sportvogl (526) | +46:44 | bernhard fink | 1:48:34 | ||
383 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +46:54 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:43:27 | ||
384 | Sappion Veikot (437) | +46:55 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 1:48:01 | ||
385 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +46:59 | Antti Viita | 1:43:26 | ||
386 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +47:00 | Joar Svartholm | 1:54:15 | ||
387 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +47:09 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:47:00 | ||
388 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +47:38 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:43:38 | ||
389 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +47:49 | Timo Kankaanpää | 1:51:19 | ||
390 | Wing OK (252) | +47:55 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:54:38 | ||
391 | Riihon ukk (595) | +48:01 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:49:17 | ||
392 | Rasti E4 (269) | +48:01 | Ari Varis | 1:52:47 | ||
393 | Umeå OK (399) | +48:23 | Christian Bigler | 1:52:31 | ||
394 | Konserni (1336) | +48:36 | Siren Olli | 1:44:43 | ||
395 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +48:45 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 1:50:48 | ||
396 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +48:51 | Jussi Hietala | 1:47:37 | ||
397 | Petolintu (325) | +48:53 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:29:36 | ||
398 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +49:01 | Asko Sippola | 1:52:43 | ||
399 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +49:09 | Antti Sainio | 1:44:45 | ||
400 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +49:12 | Vesa Närkki | 1:50:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |