< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Team Keisanen (974) | +1:19:46 | Tomi Paavola | 2:07:44 | ||
802 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +1:19:57 | Anders Lindahl | 2:14:46 | ||
803 | INUS (1181) | +1:20:01 | Aleksandr Simanov | 1:42:36 | ||
804 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +1:20:06 | Markku Oikarinen | 2:16:16 | ||
805 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +1:20:25 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:58:53 | ||
806 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +1:20:35 | Arne Sågfors | 2:02:38 | ||
807 | Solita (578) | +1:20:44 | Tero Heittola | 1:53:23 | ||
808 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +1:21:00 | Ville Eskelinen | 2:07:09 | ||
809 | PaVi (783) | +1:21:19 | Antti Santaharju | 2:09:32 | ||
810 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +1:21:24 | Imants Caklis | 2:20:21 | ||
811 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +1:21:29 | Jarmo Leppänen | 2:06:53 | ||
812 | Sulzer (1658) | +1:21:32 | Tommi Ratia | 2:05:19 | ||
813 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +1:21:47 | Heikki Hakala | 1:57:57 | ||
814 | Stefan60 (1537) | +1:21:51 | Kornel Ulrich | 1:52:03 | ||
815 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +1:22:02 | Juhani Heiskanen | 2:14:41 | ||
816 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +1:22:03 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 2:04:18 | ||
817 | Atria (924) | +1:22:04 | Seppo Rintamäki | 2:04:50 | ||
818 | Solf IK (392) | +1:22:05 | Stefan Höstman | 1:51:50 | ||
819 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +1:22:08 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:59:51 | ||
820 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +1:22:13 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:53:25 | ||
821 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +1:22:20 | Vesa Mäkelä | 2:01:40 | ||
822 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +1:22:23 | Sami Nenonen | 1:59:51 | ||
823 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +1:22:24 | Tomi Nieminen | 2:12:11 | ||
824 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +1:22:27 | mikael väliheikki | 2:04:12 | ||
825 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +1:22:33 | Henri Tervo | 1:59:43 | ||
826 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +1:22:34 | Arto Kiiskinen | 2:02:59 | ||
827 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +1:22:34 | Toni Tanner | 2:00:26 | ||
828 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +1:22:41 | Tuuli Koivu | 2:07:30 | ||
829 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +1:22:41 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 2:03:54 | ||
830 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +1:22:42 | Tapani Koivisto | 2:05:48 | ||
831 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +1:22:50 | Teppo Hujala | 2:09:32 | ||
832 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +1:22:51 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 2:04:29 | ||
833 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +1:22:53 | Jukka Nyystilä | 2:04:53 | ||
834 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +1:22:54 | Jari Järvinen | 2:04:09 | ||
835 | UNO SK (698) | +1:22:55 | Janne Ståhlström | 2:10:01 | ||
836 | salparasti (1183) | +1:22:56 | Kari Pulkkinen | 2:05:12 | ||
837 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +1:22:57 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:53:39 | ||
838 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +1:23:07 | Mikko Laine | 1:57:04 | ||
839 | SK Uranus (834) | +1:23:10 | Mikko Remsu | 2:14:53 | ||
840 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +1:23:12 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 2:07:36 | ||
841 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +1:23:12 | Henning Wernöe | 2:19:22 | ||
842 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +1:23:14 | Bosse Hallberg | 2:00:49 | ||
843 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +1:23:18 | Pertti Päivänranta | 2:06:34 | ||
844 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1195) | +1:23:20 | Timo Jaarinen | 2:04:56 | ||
845 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +1:23:24 | Olli Hyyppä | 2:14:17 | ||
846 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +1:23:24 | Sönke Bandixen | 2:12:41 | ||
847 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +1:23:26 | Marjut Lintunen | 2:13:52 | ||
848 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +1:23:30 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:17:51 | ||
849 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +1:23:39 | Kim Mikkola | 2:05:01 | ||
850 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +1:23:43 | Janne Kinttu | 2:13:19 | ||
851 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +1:23:46 | Sanna Karjalainen | 2:14:16 | ||
852 | NCS Sport (710) | +1:23:49 | Pasi Heino | 2:01:26 | ||
853 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +1:23:50 | Marcus Baarman | 2:16:09 | ||
854 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +1:23:52 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:42:13 | ||
855 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +1:23:55 | Timo Kosonen | 2:01:58 | ||
856 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +1:23:59 | Björn Reger | 2:13:53 | ||
857 | RUK Eksymä (1216) | +1:24:02 | Ville Pekala | 2:14:27 | ||
858 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +1:24:08 | Nicklas Bergström | 1:57:07 | ||
859 | Harhaveikot (958) | +1:24:08 | Markus Vihavainen | 2:10:46 | ||
860 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +1:24:12 | Matti Mattila | 2:10:52 | ||
861 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +1:24:21 | Kosti Hyyppä | 2:11:05 | ||
862 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +1:24:26 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:58:17 | ||
863 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +1:24:28 | Olli Nikkari | 1:51:08 | ||
864 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +1:24:36 | Oskars Seilis | 1:49:38 | ||
865 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +1:24:38 | Olli Heinikoski | 1:58:30 | ||
866 | Team Happonen (735) | +1:24:39 | Mikko Happonen | 2:13:41 | ||
867 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +1:24:43 | Karri Virkajärvi | 2:00:55 | ||
868 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +1:24:44 | Johan Swartz | 1:51:49 | ||
869 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +1:24:44 | Arvo Ahola | 1:57:53 | ||
870 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +1:24:49 | Janne Kankainen | 2:02:55 | ||
871 | Beach Boys (624) | +1:24:49 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 2:10:37 | ||
872 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +1:24:52 | Heikki Pelkonen | 2:16:20 | ||
873 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +1:24:52 | Matti Tammi | 1:53:25 | ||
874 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +1:24:53 | Johannson Jan | 2:15:17 | ||
875 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +1:24:55 | Vesa Pitkänen | 2:20:04 | ||
876 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +1:25:00 | Marek Wolowczyk | 2:14:15 | ||
877 | Varnitsa (1032) | +1:25:01 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 2:02:32 | ||
878 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +1:25:04 | Eero Mänty | 2:06:11 | ||
879 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +1:25:05 | Lassi Hietala | 2:03:42 | ||
880 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +1:25:05 | Teemu Korpela | 2:03:25 | ||
881 | TT226 (972) | +1:25:07 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:13:42 | ||
882 | Team Lost (727) | +1:25:10 | Jan Hopearuoho | 2:02:37 | ||
883 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +1:25:13 | Topi Hanhela | 2:03:37 | ||
884 | Korven Honka (400) | +1:25:13 | Pasi Märkälä | 2:06:24 | ||
885 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +1:25:17 | Erkki Paananen | 2:03:47 | ||
886 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +1:25:18 | Ville Rintala | 2:07:36 | ||
887 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +1:25:20 | Antti Hurri | 2:00:46 | ||
888 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +1:25:24 | Aleksi Inkinen | 2:16:49 | ||
889 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +1:25:28 | Krists Krastins | 2:19:11 | ||
890 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +1:25:29 | Tony Lagerroos | 2:10:34 | ||
891 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +1:25:29 | Mikko Kostiainen | 2:08:25 | ||
892 | Rakvere OK (265) | +1:25:33 | Ants Turban | 1:57:07 | ||
893 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +1:25:40 | Katja Lahtinen | 2:07:26 | ||
894 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +1:25:43 | Joacim Tingstorp | 1:56:50 | ||
895 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +1:25:44 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:54:57 | ||
896 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +1:25:47 | Juha Einonen | 2:11:38 | ||
897 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +1:25:48 | Juho Huhtala | 2:02:55 | ||
898 | SK Samperi (1029) | +1:25:50 | Perttu Ronkanen | 2:10:23 | ||
899 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +1:25:53 | Tommi Grover | 2:07:40 | ||
900 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +1:25:55 | Terje Midtbö | 2:14:13 | ||
901 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591) | +1:25:55 | Ilkka Vidgren | 2:08:57 | ||
902 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +1:25:56 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 2:05:16 | ||
903 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1177) | +1:25:59 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 2:17:45 | ||
904 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +1:26:00 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:03:33 | ||
905 | Toiska (1320) | +1:26:00 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:52:50 | ||
906 | B-Tiimi (991) | +1:26:01 | Lasse Jyrkinen | 2:15:15 | ||
907 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +1:26:02 | Antti Nummela | 2:04:26 | ||
908 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +1:26:04 | Mika Pekkonen | 2:12:29 | ||
909 | Tupifast (1276) | +1:26:07 | Juuso Räsänen | 2:10:33 | ||
910 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +1:26:10 | Terhi Jaakkola | 2:08:17 | ||
911 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +1:26:11 | Sami Korhonen | 2:15:01 | ||
912 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +1:26:15 | Orvo Moisio | 2:17:40 | ||
913 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | +1:26:21 | Marko Pirinen | 2:21:48 | ||
914 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +1:26:21 | Eirik Nordbröden | 2:08:47 | ||
915 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +1:26:30 | Sami Kirjanen | 2:11:05 | ||
916 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +1:26:35 | Simo Uusikartano | 2:12:43 | ||
917 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +1:26:39 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:59:52 | ||
918 | Trafix (1437) | +1:26:41 | Esa Karvonen | 2:14:51 | ||
919 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +1:26:42 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 2:18:16 | ||
920 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683) | +1:26:44 | Pertti Sirviö | 2:04:54 | ||
921 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +1:26:47 | Janne Aarnio | 2:11:58 | ||
922 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +1:26:48 | Juha Himanen | 2:03:46 | ||
923 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +1:26:54 | Olli Mielonen | 2:23:11 | ||
924 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +1:27:04 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 2:03:31 | ||
925 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +1:27:15 | Mikko Raula | 2:06:36 | ||
926 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +1:27:18 | Johan Östergren | 2:12:55 | ||
927 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +1:27:19 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:18:29 | ||
928 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +1:27:24 | Reijo Krook | 2:13:40 | ||
929 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +1:27:25 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:57:22 | ||
930 | Intersport (524) | +1:27:28 | Harri Hollo | 2:24:05 | ||
931 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (968) | +1:27:31 | Antti Kirjavainen | 2:13:18 | ||
932 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +1:27:34 | Jari Järvinen | 2:10:48 | ||
933 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +1:27:35 | Juha Vallittu | 1:58:05 | ||
934 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +1:27:38 | Kalle Persson | 2:11:13 | ||
935 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +1:27:42 | Timo Kakkola | 2:11:14 | ||
936 | Stronger Together (1321) | +1:27:43 | Markku Valtari | 2:13:28 | ||
937 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +1:27:48 | Aleksi Mattila | 2:10:06 | ||
938 | Cage (1478) | +1:27:53 | Harri Lähti | 2:03:58 | ||
939 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +1:27:54 | Laura Joensuu | 1:56:07 | ||
940 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +1:27:59 | Ari Enroth | 2:26:01 | ||
941 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +1:28:02 | Timo Kokkonen | 2:03:34 | ||
942 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +1:28:05 | Topias Siren | 2:16:16 | ||
943 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +1:28:11 | Heikki Pelkonen | 2:15:50 | ||
944 | Functio Laesa (853) | +1:28:13 | Eero-Pekka Ilen | 2:15:31 | ||
945 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +1:28:15 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:58:26 | ||
946 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +1:28:21 | Simo Helkkula | 2:20:18 | ||
947 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +1:28:30 | Mika Summanen | 2:01:53 | ||
948 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +1:28:33 | Jani Olllikainen | 2:08:10 | ||
949 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +1:28:38 | risto kutila | 2:09:05 | ||
950 | SukK 83 (621) | +1:28:40 | Jere Viljanen | 2:12:34 | ||
951 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +1:28:55 | SeBastian Aniszewski | 2:06:55 | ||
952 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600) | +1:29:02 | Minna Truhponen | 2:05:41 | ||
953 | Nabla (1204) | +1:29:03 | Markku Rissanen | 2:07:47 | ||
954 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +1:29:06 | Heikki Hillo | 2:06:45 | ||
955 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +1:29:07 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:56:24 | ||
956 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +1:29:08 | Matti Rajala | 2:11:10 | ||
957 | Kokousyhdistys (1358) | +1:29:10 | Kari Markus | 2:00:31 | ||
958 | Otava (522) | +1:29:11 | Pelle Lindholm | 2:25:26 | ||
959 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +1:29:12 | Nils Liljeström | 1:51:13 | ||
960 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +1:29:15 | Lauri Lumme | 1:57:20 | ||
961 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +1:29:16 | Harri Jokela | 2:06:25 | ||
962 | Palo-88 (1074) | +1:29:16 | Saku Virtaniemi | 2:05:50 | ||
963 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +1:29:20 | Asko Weijo | 2:11:01 | ||
964 | Tukes (784) | +1:29:23 | Sara Lax | 2:11:44 | ||
965 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +1:29:26 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:14:01 | ||
966 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +1:29:29 | Kalle Siven | 1:59:30 | ||
967 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +1:29:33 | Vesa Yliselä | 2:08:34 | ||
968 | CSC (1255) | +1:29:38 | Joni Virtanen | 2:03:50 | ||
969 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +1:29:45 | Kimmo Virtanen | 2:20:01 | ||
970 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +1:30:02 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 2:16:07 | ||
971 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +1:30:03 | Bo-Göran Sund | 2:01:34 | ||
972 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +1:30:06 | Eero Manerus | 2:20:41 | ||
973 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +1:30:08 | Marko Kela | 2:12:09 | ||
974 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +1:30:10 | Valtteri Tetri | 2:06:32 | ||
975 | Kananpojat (839) | +1:30:16 | Kim Kyckling | 2:11:04 | ||
976 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +1:30:19 | Björn Axel Gran | 2:04:13 | ||
977 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +1:30:20 | Tapio Niemi | 2:14:08 | ||
978 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +1:30:25 | Eero Brännare | 2:02:43 | ||
979 | Interlopers (465) | +1:30:26 | Max Carcas | 2:23:20 | ||
980 | Tuuripellet (771) | +1:30:40 | Jukka Turva | 2:16:01 | ||
981 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +1:30:41 | Heikki Tennilä | 2:16:06 | ||
982 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +1:30:43 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 2:02:47 | ||
983 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +1:30:54 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 2:07:05 | ||
984 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +1:30:55 | Osmo Ojala | 2:18:48 | ||
985 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +1:30:57 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 2:09:24 | ||
986 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +1:31:17 | Jukka Koistinen | 2:18:42 | ||
987 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +1:31:20 | Antti Toivonen | 2:13:48 | ||
988 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +1:31:21 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 2:06:39 | ||
989 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +1:31:27 | Mauno Karppinen | 2:16:57 | ||
990 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +1:31:31 | Rauli Jalonen | 2:03:23 | ||
991 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +1:31:38 | Piotr Dargacz | 1:57:00 | ||
992 | Korona (1302) | +1:31:48 | Markus Lemberg | 2:22:17 | ||
993 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +1:32:06 | Panu Eerola | 2:05:08 | ||
994 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +1:32:09 | Jouni Auronen | 2:22:55 | ||
995 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +1:32:16 | Auvo Viita-aho | 2:10:12 | ||
996 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +1:32:25 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:23:19 | ||
997 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +1:32:35 | Ari Varamäki | 2:23:46 | ||
998 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +1:32:44 | Juuso Heiskanen | 2:21:54 | ||
999 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +1:32:46 | Vesa Nikkilä | 2:18:39 | ||
1000 | Salon Vilpas (865) | +1:33:12 | Risto Jokiniemi | 2:24:56 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |