< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +59:53 | Juha Sajomaa | 38:56 | ||
1202 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +59:53 | Petja Vorobjev | 29:05 | ||
1203 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +59:57 | Mika Muhonen | 27:30 | ||
1204 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +59:59 | Sami Kylmälä | 28:13 | ||
1205 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +59:59 | Kalle Korhonen | 28:15 | ||
1206 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +1:00:06 | Johanna Luhtala | 24:35 | ||
1207 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +1:00:08 | Panu Koivula | 41:29 | ||
1208 | Rastikato (1510) | +1:00:10 | Olli Knuuttila | 35:05 | ||
1209 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +1:00:13 | Esko Välimäki | 26:17 | ||
1210 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +1:00:14 | Roope Kinnunen | 30:12 | ||
1211 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +1:00:18 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 29:09 | ||
1212 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +1:00:18 | Jussi Ovaskainen | 32:37 | ||
1213 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +1:00:24 | Jari Hagman | 31:51 | ||
1214 | Tornator (1471) | +1:00:25 | Tapio Suutarla | 29:10 | ||
1215 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +1:00:25 | Tommi Nyman | 22:55 | ||
1216 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +1:00:28 | Matti Lehto | 32:35 | ||
1217 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +1:00:29 | Pekka Jäppinen | 28:33 | ||
1218 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +1:00:31 | Jussi Iinatti | 26:08 | ||
1219 | Team Laardi (1335) | +1:00:34 | Petri Stranden | 28:20 | ||
1220 | Metos (1166) | +1:00:36 | Toni Tolonen | 30:39 | ||
1221 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +1:00:39 | Aki Saari | 26:43 | ||
1222 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +1:00:40 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 27:04 | ||
1223 | Luolamiehet (695) | +1:00:40 | Eero Pyhäranta | 26:36 | ||
1224 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1292) | +1:00:40 | Petri Miettinen | 26:22 | ||
1225 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +1:00:44 | Ari Hirvonen | 28:04 | ||
1226 | Matrix (1615) | +1:00:45 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 32:08 | ||
1227 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +1:00:49 | Kari Ylikoski | 26:23 | ||
1228 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +1:00:50 | Samuli Hietaoja | 29:20 | ||
1229 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +1:00:58 | Tero Korpi | 31:49 | ||
1230 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +1:01:00 | Jaakko Vaho | 27:18 | ||
1231 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +1:01:05 | Paavo Sillanpää | 31:32 | ||
1232 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +1:01:07 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 27:59 | ||
1233 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +1:01:12 | Sami Lampinen | 29:15 | ||
1234 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +1:01:15 | Pertti Välimaa | 29:41 | ||
1235 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +1:01:15 | Antti Laukkanen | 28:30 | ||
1236 | Ex-Legends 2 (1649) | +1:01:15 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 35:53 | ||
1237 | vATE kings (1180) | +1:01:16 | Tapio Ahola | 27:45 | ||
1238 | Kompassibois (1498) | +1:01:16 | Antti Kakkonen | 36:22 | ||
1239 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +1:01:18 | Hannu Hunkerinsuo | 27:32 | ||
1240 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +1:01:19 | Mika Sokka | 27:28 | ||
1241 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +1:01:40 | Juha Kuosmanen | 38:12 | ||
1242 | Turku Multisport (637) | +1:01:43 | Juha Juhola | 27:18 | ||
1243 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +1:01:43 | Raul Hindov | 24:14 | ||
1244 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +1:01:48 | Jari Valtonen | 23:54 | ||
1245 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +1:01:50 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 25:45 | ||
1246 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +1:02:01 | Timo Rehmonen | 35:17 | ||
1247 | Team Azure (882) | +1:02:04 | Matti Antila | 25:21 | ||
1248 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +1:02:05 | Jari Rantanen | 23:42 | ||
1249 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +1:02:10 | Timo Ahonen | 27:17 | ||
1250 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +1:02:10 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 27:56 | ||
1251 | Thinkers (881) | +1:02:12 | Teemu Luukko | 25:19 | ||
1252 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +1:02:12 | Teppo Laine | 31:04 | ||
1253 | Pipelife (1507) | +1:02:15 | Marko Tanskanen | 35:49 | ||
1254 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +1:02:20 | Roland Hästö | 25:39 | ||
1255 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +1:02:26 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 28:42 | ||
1256 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +1:02:28 | Timo Manninen | 38:57 | ||
1257 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +1:02:29 | Niko Tuominen | 29:45 | ||
1258 | Hal Bro (674) | +1:02:30 | Jyrki Rintala | 25:34 | ||
1259 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +1:02:33 | Pekka Kurki | 27:05 | ||
1260 | IK Örnen (777) | +1:02:40 | Jussi Mäkinen | 25:25 | ||
1261 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +1:02:42 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 27:06 | ||
1262 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +1:02:43 | Jussi Tamminen | 25:16 | ||
1263 | Ajolinja (966) | +1:02:45 | Antti Rytkönen | 27:23 | ||
1264 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +1:02:46 | Markku Karttunen | 26:47 | ||
1265 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +1:02:48 | Marja Heiliö | 24:06 | ||
1266 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +1:02:51 | Tapani Nippala | 29:46 | ||
1267 | TP Industrials (1082) | +1:02:53 | Teemu Piesanen | 38:54 | ||
1268 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +1:02:53 | Hannes Mäkelä | 27:43 | ||
1269 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +1:02:56 | Kari Partanen | 27:42 | ||
1270 | Surut (1409) | +1:02:57 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 34:26 | ||
1271 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +1:03:00 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 23:57 | ||
1272 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +1:03:00 | Matti Strömmer | 30:14 | ||
1273 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +1:03:02 | Hannu Aska | 25:38 | ||
1274 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +1:03:05 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 29:12 | ||
1275 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +1:03:07 | Lauri Sutinen | 34:34 | ||
1276 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +1:03:11 | Olli Mannila | 22:01 | ||
1277 | Navi 9 (933) | +1:03:12 | Jari Stockus | 32:01 | ||
1278 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +1:03:15 | Petri Hämynen | 22:32 | ||
1279 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +1:03:21 | Urpo Piirainen | 28:36 | ||
1280 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +1:03:21 | Hannu Korhonen | 24:51 | ||
1281 | ME Pummit (1228) | +1:03:28 | Klaus Nevala | 34:15 | ||
1282 | Electrofit (1269) | +1:03:28 | Kärävä Emma | 25:11 | ||
1283 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +1:03:29 | Tuukka Toivonen | 27:09 | ||
1284 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +1:03:30 | Martti köngäs | 27:55 | ||
1285 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +1:03:30 | Tuomo Ratia | 22:46 | ||
1286 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +1:03:31 | Hannu Härö | 24:44 | ||
1287 | HRUP 2 (1481) | +1:03:47 | Ville Karttunen | 30:13 | ||
1288 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +1:03:49 | Teppo Källi | 27:57 | ||
1289 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +1:03:50 | Ringo Lindgren | 33:36 | ||
1290 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +1:03:52 | Lauri Hollo | 25:29 | ||
1291 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +1:03:53 | Olli Kontkanen | 32:25 | ||
1292 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +1:03:54 | Jani Pitkänen | 28:12 | ||
1293 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +1:03:56 | Peter Lyrenmann | 26:47 | ||
1294 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +1:04:01 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 27:05 | ||
1295 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +1:04:03 | Nils Liljeström | 22:24 | ||
1296 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +1:04:05 | Piotr Dargacz | 25:46 | ||
1297 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +1:04:07 | Matti Tuononen | 32:02 | ||
1298 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +1:04:09 | Juha Niemistö | 27:48 | ||
1299 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +1:04:12 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 28:22 | ||
1300 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +1:04:16 | Leo Lehtomäki | 45:11 | ||
1301 | Futurice (1093) | +1:04:20 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 32:21 | ||
1302 | Rastisudit (1305) | +1:04:24 | Mikko Kotiranta | 29:08 | ||
1303 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +1:04:25 | Reino Kaario | 29:19 | ||
1304 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +1:04:25 | Kalva Kalvis | 26:34 | ||
1305 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +1:04:29 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 23:50 | ||
1306 | WIO Team (1330) | +1:04:30 | Hannu Honkala | 25:34 | ||
1307 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +1:04:36 | Ville Kauppi | 27:25 | ||
1308 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +1:04:39 | Aku Virjula | 25:53 | ||
1309 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +1:04:47 | Juha Huhtanen | 19:27 | ||
1310 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +1:04:52 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 21:37 | ||
1311 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +1:04:56 | Mika Laaksonen | 36:46 | ||
1312 | TP Gourp (1252) | +1:04:59 | Antti Korpikallio | 23:10 | ||
1313 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +1:05:03 | Pasi Hongisto | 17:24 | ||
1314 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +1:05:03 | ANTON KOSORUKOV | 29:39 | ||
1315 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +1:05:05 | Eero Turto | 22:56 | ||
1316 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +1:05:05 | Mikael Ahlsved | 21:50 | ||
1317 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +1:05:07 | Kari Koskinen | 26:02 | ||
1318 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +1:05:09 | Tarmo Salmi | 35:14 | ||
1319 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +1:05:10 | Lauri Karhumäki | 24:35 | ||
1320 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (725) | +1:05:10 | Mika Viertola | 36:41 | ||
1321 | IPRn naiset (909) | +1:05:17 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 22:02 | ||
1322 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +1:05:28 | Ville Suntioinen | 24:15 | ||
1323 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +1:05:31 | Simo Hirvonen | 31:41 | ||
1324 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +1:05:35 | Tapani Suihkonen | 29:20 | ||
1325 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +1:05:42 | Teemu Ruuhi | 24:32 | ||
1326 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +1:05:43 | Aki Niemi | 30:46 | ||
1327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628) | +1:05:46 | Heikki Heinonen | 28:01 | ||
1328 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +1:05:48 | Antti Pirinen | 31:14 | ||
1329 | SK SK (1536) | +1:06:05 | Tom Gretteberg | 25:01 | ||
1330 | VTT (992) | +1:06:06 | Jussi Mutanen | 25:42 | ||
1331 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +1:06:11 | Mauri Saarinen | 30:41 | ||
1332 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +1:06:11 | Jorma Lindeman | 27:26 | ||
1333 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +1:06:32 | Pekka Hintsanen | 24:49 | ||
1334 | PYVMM (981) | +1:06:32 | Matti Vesterinen | 24:47 | ||
1335 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +1:06:48 | Pertti Heinikangas | 28:24 | ||
1336 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +1:06:53 | Heikki Korppi | 22:00 | ||
1337 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +1:07:23 | Sampo Järnefelt | 23:05 | ||
1338 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +1:07:37 | Anton Fedosin | 34:02 | ||
1339 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1237) | +1:07:37 | Mikko Pekkanen | 42:37 | ||
1340 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +1:08:01 | Jukka Niskala | 29:08 | ||
1341 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +1:08:04 | Elmo Naakka | 38:42 | ||
1342 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +1:08:07 | Jukka Auvinen | 24:29 | ||
1343 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +1:08:28 | Asko Vainio | 27:06 | ||
1344 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +1:09:00 | Sami Sivunen | 27:13 | ||
1345 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +1:09:04 | Lasse Kataja | 26:13 | ||
1346 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +1:09:07 | Juha Elovirta | 30:32 | ||
1347 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +1:09:16 | Ville Kolmonen | 29:13 | ||
1348 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +1:09:17 | Antti Tonteri | 28:45 | ||
1349 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +1:09:19 | Harri Kinnunen | 35:47 | ||
1350 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +1:09:21 | Julia Jacobsson | 26:07 | ||
1351 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +1:09:27 | Jarno Raitanen | 35:27 | ||
1352 | HRUP (1304) | +1:09:28 | Petri Savilahti | 24:50 | ||
1353 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +1:09:33 | Kari Jylhä | 27:51 | ||
1354 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +1:09:35 | Matti Virtanen | 26:01 | ||
1355 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +1:09:40 | Visa Koponen | 26:21 | ||
1356 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +1:09:41 | Rauli Karppinen | 27:13 | ||
1357 | Jucat Team (1391) | +1:09:44 | Marko Santamäki | 27:03 | ||
1358 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +1:09:46 | Pekka Niemensivu | 26:47 | ||
1359 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +1:09:51 | Jouni Pyykönen | 30:42 | ||
1360 | Päälliköt (1410) | +1:09:56 | Mika Damskägg | 27:02 | ||
1361 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +1:10:31 | Stefan Borgman | 26:17 | ||
1362 | Oscar Software (1246) | +1:10:38 | Pekka Mäki | 21:43 | ||
1363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +1:10:50 | Antti Kuhasalo | 29:06 | ||
1364 | KTTO (1072) | +1:10:53 | Toni Vuorinen | 21:43 | ||
1365 | Turun Visat (780) | +1:11:09 | Teemu Halttunen | 20:39 | ||
1366 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +1:11:15 | Heikki Lepistö | 27:28 | ||
1367 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +1:11:19 | Jussi Eskelinen | 26:36 | ||
1368 | Köntit (1038) | +1:11:19 | Tommy Nordström | 30:05 | ||
1369 | Rejlers (1173) | +1:11:23 | Juha Ruokonen | 29:59 | ||
1370 | OK Susi (1278) | +1:11:24 | Eero Pekkanen | 30:24 | ||
1371 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +1:11:27 | Harri Kinnunen | 42:00 | ||
1372 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +1:11:28 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 23:46 | ||
1373 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +1:11:31 | Antti Puhakka | 27:29 | ||
1374 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +1:11:32 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 27:01 | ||
1375 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +1:11:34 | Riitta Lehvonen | 31:02 | ||
1376 | Kotipojat (963) | +1:11:35 | Eero Palomäki | 27:56 | ||
1377 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +1:11:36 | Kari Puttonen | 27:02 | ||
1378 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +1:11:43 | Kim Metso | 28:52 | ||
1379 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +1:11:55 | Andrey Malevskiy | 22:54 | ||
1380 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +1:11:59 | Jaakko Juva | 28:33 | ||
1381 | Team Armas (1362) | +1:12:06 | Aapo Palonen | 28:42 | ||
1382 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +1:12:11 | Elina Mattila | 35:50 | ||
1383 | Team Villisika (858) | +1:12:15 | Miikka Sandholm | 24:09 | ||
1384 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +1:12:15 | Jouko Niemi | 21:47 | ||
1385 | Turun Puristus (942) | +1:12:17 | Tomi Keskinen | 24:22 | ||
1386 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +1:12:18 | Mikko Asikainen | 23:25 | ||
1387 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +1:12:20 | Esa Heimo | 37:21 | ||
1388 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +1:12:26 | Ismo Niemi | 23:17 | ||
1389 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +1:12:29 | Jonne Holmberg | 39:05 | ||
1390 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +1:12:32 | Markus Kangas | 32:04 | ||
1391 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +1:12:38 | Tuomas Tiusanen | 25:01 | ||
1392 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +1:12:41 | Tero Vainio | 29:30 | ||
1393 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +1:12:47 | Ville Lindqvist | 23:40 | ||
1394 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +1:12:47 | Juho Kunnari | 28:12 | ||
1395 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +1:12:57 | Jouni Heinänen | 39:03 | ||
1396 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +1:12:57 | Markku Heinonen | 24:50 | ||
1397 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +1:12:59 | Jari Känsäkangas | 28:33 | ||
1398 | SK Salla (1258) | +1:13:00 | Pasi Jussila | 30:34 | ||
1399 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +1:13:04 | Tapio Alapuranen | 29:14 | ||
1400 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +1:13:12 | juha mikkola | 22:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |