< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OZONS OK (139) | +14:31 | Dzintars Salavs | 17:47 | ||
202 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +14:32 | Santeri Aikio | 17:10 | ||
203 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +14:42 | Marko Vapa | 17:47 | ||
204 | Dela (1346) | +14:44 | Daniel Sjölund | 18:19 | ||
205 | IFK Umeå (68) | +14:46 | Martin Hederskog | 15:09 | ||
206 | Rasti 88 (309) | +14:51 | Pertti Arola | 22:23 | ||
207 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +15:07 | Carl Magnusson | 17:08 | ||
208 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +15:07 | Linus Rispling | 18:38 | ||
209 | Azuolas (107) | +15:10 | Gytis Nakvosas | 18:53 | ||
210 | IF Femman (88) | +15:17 | Staffan Järn | 16:45 | ||
211 | Täby OK (61) | +15:20 | Jens Rönnols | 14:29 | ||
212 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +15:20 | Harri Sinnelä | 18:05 | ||
213 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +15:21 | Dmitry Parkhut | 17:52 | ||
214 | Omega (201) | +15:22 | Sergey Yashchenko | 18:10 | ||
215 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +15:24 | Eric Kemp | 17:15 | ||
216 | Izhora (654) | +15:25 | Igor Kiselev | 20:27 | ||
217 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +15:26 | Niku Rintala | 18:55 | ||
218 | OK77 (148) | +15:27 | Jonathan Ray | 16:27 | ||
219 | Enga (158) | +15:32 | Petter Thoresen | 25:15 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +15:33 | Tobias Kjell | 18:13 | ||
221 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +15:36 | Anders Ställberg | 16:31 | ||
222 | Gävle OK (90) | +15:44 | Erik Boman | 18:39 | ||
223 | IK Auseklis (389) | +15:46 | Marcis Gedins | 18:46 | ||
224 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +15:47 | Jarrah Day | 16:50 | ||
225 | OK Ogre (1323) | +15:49 | Nauris Neimanis | 16:24 | ||
226 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +15:49 | Markku Huostila | 16:54 | ||
227 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +15:49 | Jukka Liuha | 16:43 | ||
228 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +16:12 | Filip Karlsson | 17:26 | ||
229 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +16:14 | Antti Raatikainen | 20:30 | ||
230 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +16:17 | Martin Särnbrink | 20:03 | ||
231 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +16:22 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 20:55 | ||
232 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +16:23 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 16:15 | ||
233 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +16:27 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 17:10 | ||
234 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +16:30 | Arto Lilja | 16:33 | ||
235 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +16:32 | Petteri Heino | 22:16 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +16:33 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 16:50 | ||
237 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +16:38 | Kaeser Jerome | 20:00 | ||
238 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +16:39 | Juho Koivisto | 16:55 | ||
239 | DRONGO (581) | +16:40 | Ben Windsor | 20:03 | ||
240 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +16:41 | Randy Korb | 17:03 | ||
241 | Linköpings OK (149) | +16:42 | Niklas Olsson | 17:16 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +16:43 | Timo Savelainen | 16:57 | ||
243 | Freidig SPK (449) | +16:44 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 16:25 | ||
244 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +16:45 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 17:26 | ||
245 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +16:47 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 17:06 | ||
246 | Oppsal IF (159) | +16:51 | Sigve Vågsnes | 17:02 | ||
247 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +16:56 | Jonas Niklasson | 17:36 | ||
248 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +16:57 | Gianluca Salvioni | 17:43 | ||
249 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +16:59 | Marko Suuronen | 17:24 | ||
250 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +17:01 | Stefan Eriksson | 17:54 | ||
251 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +17:04 | Juha Villa | 17:46 | ||
252 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +17:04 | Otti Bisang | 27:50 | ||
253 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +17:06 | Rasmus Ekström | 17:13 | ||
254 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +17:09 | Pasi Oravainen | 17:00 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +17:45 | Lassi Virtanen | 17:18 | ||
256 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +17:47 | Timo Kankaanpää | 17:36 | ||
257 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +17:50 | Niklas Wrane | 17:20 | ||
258 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +17:52 | AIVAR JORDAN | 21:33 | ||
259 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +17:54 | Reto Flueckiger | 17:32 | ||
260 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +17:56 | Niklas Alvaeus | 17:57 | ||
261 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +17:59 | Tero Junttila | 18:59 | ||
262 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +18:01 | Nathan Lawson | 19:14 | ||
263 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +18:04 | Asko Sippola | 18:05 | ||
264 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +18:04 | Joar Svartholm | 21:39 | ||
265 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +18:05 | Jari Holm | 17:53 | ||
266 | Trollelg (93) | +18:07 | Hallvard Seim Grövlen | 17:35 | ||
267 | Asker SK (263) | +18:08 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 15:36 | ||
268 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +18:09 | Marko Kivelä | 18:39 | ||
269 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +18:12 | Petri Moisio | 18:35 | ||
270 | Emit (303) | +18:12 | Peter Löfås | 19:09 | ||
271 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +18:14 | Tommi Kuronen | 17:42 | ||
272 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +18:14 | Anders Bjergaard | 17:38 | ||
273 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +18:15 | Mihkel Järveoja | 17:47 | ||
274 | Koovee 4 (305) | +18:17 | Markus Sinijärvi | 17:06 | ||
275 | Umeå OK (399) | +18:23 | Christian Bigler | 18:50 | ||
276 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +18:37 | Ossi Kangas | 19:17 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +18:47 | Terho Lahtinen | 19:18 | ||
278 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +18:47 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 18:52 | ||
279 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +18:49 | Patte De Boussard | 18:11 | ||
280 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +18:53 | Taivo Timmusk | 18:40 | ||
281 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +18:59 | Petri Kettunen | 18:43 | ||
282 | Pihkaniskat (213) | +19:03 | Jussi Toivonen | 18:40 | ||
283 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +19:07 | Jukka Sydänoja | 18:46 | ||
284 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +19:07 | Tero Kopra | 18:32 | ||
285 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +19:09 | Fredrik Noborn | 17:45 | ||
286 | Lynx 3 (419) | +19:11 | Mikael Boström | 16:52 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +19:14 | Ville Mannonen | 18:08 | ||
288 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +19:14 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 18:35 | ||
289 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +19:16 | Antti Jyräkoski | 19:48 | ||
290 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +19:17 | Eirik Watterdal | 16:52 | ||
291 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +19:17 | SERGEI GLEBOV | 18:40 | ||
292 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +19:19 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 18:05 | ||
293 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +19:23 | Oskar Breilin | 18:49 | ||
294 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +19:24 | Vesa Vesterinen | 20:51 | ||
295 | IF Thor (333) | +19:25 | Robert Pettersson | 17:59 | ||
296 | OK Roslagen (195) | +19:27 | Robert Sandberg | 18:37 | ||
297 | John Deere (1357) | +19:28 | Henry Hyytiäinen | 19:21 | ||
298 | Verdal OK (294) | +19:31 | Jon Sivertsen | 18:08 | ||
299 | OK Hällen (103) | +19:31 | Peter Öberg | 15:05 | ||
300 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +19:32 | Tomi Kurhinen | 17:39 | ||
301 | OK Alehof (331) | +19:34 | Albin Thunberg | 15:29 | ||
302 | Northern Wind (163) | +19:41 | Pavel Kalaidin | 20:01 | ||
303 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +19:42 | Niklas Henriksson | 19:06 | ||
304 | Navi 2 (205) | +19:42 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 18:43 | ||
305 | Jussis seven (271) | +19:47 | Mika Laitamäki | 17:32 | ||
306 | Hakuliset (630) | +19:47 | Niko Hakulinen | 17:36 | ||
307 | OK Måsen (964) | +19:47 | Kent Börjesson | 19:11 | ||
308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +19:48 | Arttu Vesterinen | 18:20 | ||
309 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +19:49 | Aapo Tonder | 22:18 | ||
310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +19:49 | Pekka Lammi | 19:49 | ||
311 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +19:50 | Mikko Pirilä | 19:01 | ||
312 | OK Vöru (206) | +19:51 | Jaagup Truusalu | 18:22 | ||
313 | Sozh (273) | +19:52 | Anton Horbatouski | 18:49 | ||
314 | JOKA (291) | +19:52 | Kaarel Kallas | 18:20 | ||
315 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +19:53 | Mikko Kallatsa | 18:56 | ||
316 | Mile-Sport (576) | +19:57 | Timofey Suratov | 19:47 | ||
317 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +19:57 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 18:51 | ||
318 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +19:58 | Antti Kivikko | 20:18 | ||
319 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +19:58 | Pasi Nuottakari | 19:28 | ||
320 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +20:02 | Seppo Kairikko | 19:59 | ||
321 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +20:03 | Tero Taulavuori | 18:58 | ||
322 | Lynx 4 (282) | +20:05 | Jussi Aumo | 19:32 | ||
323 | OK!Sport (324) | +20:10 | Piotr Dragowski | 20:19 | ||
324 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +20:14 | Vetle Lynnebakken | 18:31 | ||
325 | Wing OK (252) | +20:15 | Johannes Midtbö | 23:17 | ||
326 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +20:24 | Tero Myllymäki | 17:47 | ||
327 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +20:32 | Juha Haapamäki | 19:31 | ||
328 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +20:35 | Pontus Pettersson | 18:06 | ||
329 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +20:38 | Jukka Oksa | 19:26 | ||
330 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +20:42 | Jukka Jokela | 18:55 | ||
331 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +20:43 | Mats Åberg | 18:14 | ||
332 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +20:45 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 19:08 | ||
333 | Frölunda OL (157) | +20:56 | Jonas Martner | 17:26 | ||
334 | Riihon ukk (595) | +21:00 | Pasi Jokinen | 18:35 | ||
335 | RAE ROK (1602) | +21:00 | Raivo Erik | 22:16 | ||
336 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +21:02 | Janne Pirilä | 21:04 | ||
337 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +21:25 | Daniel Koivisto | 19:56 | ||
338 | Rastikarhut (243) | +21:26 | Heikki Haapakoski | 18:44 | ||
339 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +21:26 | Miika Vehmas | 19:18 | ||
340 | Sportvogl (526) | +21:27 | bernhard fink | 19:37 | ||
341 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +21:30 | Mikael Köykkä | 18:52 | ||
342 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +21:41 | Mikhail Volkov | 19:35 | ||
343 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +22:08 | Mika Heikura | 21:39 | ||
344 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +22:46 | Timo Sivill | 17:42 | ||
345 | Nostars (394) | +22:50 | Jyrki Noponen | 21:06 | ||
346 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +22:53 | Janne Karri | 17:51 | ||
347 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +22:56 | Grahn Daniel | 16:19 | ||
348 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +22:56 | Heikki Karjalainen | 26:38 | ||
349 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +22:58 | Sauli Kuopus | 17:16 | ||
350 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +22:59 | Eerik Sihvola | 17:53 | ||
351 | Stord Orientering (440) | +22:59 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 17:56 | ||
352 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +23:00 | Jussi Hietala | 18:05 | ||
353 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +23:03 | Jukka Nikulainen | 20:47 | ||
354 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +23:04 | Torsten Molitor | 18:30 | ||
355 | OK Kompas (342) | +23:07 | Mykola Petrovets | 18:27 | ||
356 | Team Tommila (1087) | +23:10 | Teppo Tommila | 21:53 | ||
357 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +23:11 | Simo Vänttinen | 21:05 | ||
358 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +23:12 | Matti Forsberg | 20:57 | ||
359 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +23:14 | Martins Godins | 18:43 | ||
360 | Pargas IF (169) | +23:15 | Sören Nymalm | 17:34 | ||
361 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +23:22 | Vesa Ruuska | 18:52 | ||
362 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +23:31 | Tomas Holmberg | 17:30 | ||
363 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +23:46 | Teemu Harju | 19:22 | ||
364 | UNTS (1253) | +23:49 | Maciej Grabowski | 19:40 | ||
365 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +23:50 | Juha Hirvonen | 19:14 | ||
366 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +23:56 | Jari Nikkinen | 18:30 | ||
367 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +23:58 | Magnus Lindmark | 20:44 | ||
368 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +23:59 | Sami Aalto | 19:58 | ||
369 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +24:00 | Artis Locmelis | 23:35 | ||
370 | Ök-94 (425) | +24:01 | Börge Pedersen | 21:59 | ||
371 | Laihian Luja (549) | +24:03 | Tapio Karppi | 19:28 | ||
372 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (200) | +24:06 | Rajan Magnus | 20:51 | ||
373 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +24:06 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 18:51 | ||
374 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +24:09 | Lauri Tapola | 22:20 | ||
375 | KeparDI (525) | +24:11 | Hank da Silva | 17:36 | ||
376 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +24:15 | Niko Vaenerberg | 18:55 | ||
377 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +24:16 | Timo Narvinen | 22:12 | ||
378 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +24:17 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 18:02 | ||
379 | CLYDE (551) | +24:19 | Jon Cross | 20:40 | ||
380 | IK Falken (373) | +24:20 | Matias Grankull | 19:58 | ||
381 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +24:27 | Reijo Viitanen | 20:38 | ||
382 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +24:34 | Heikki Koskela | 21:21 | ||
383 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +24:38 | Jens Kaminsky | 20:09 | ||
384 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +24:42 | Vesa Närkki | 22:30 | ||
385 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +24:47 | Kari Sinikallas | 22:21 | ||
386 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +24:48 | Carl Carlsson | 17:00 | ||
387 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +25:05 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 17:14 | ||
388 | Rastiketut (378) | +25:05 | Jarkko Rantoja | 18:23 | ||
389 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +25:08 | Pasi Tölkkö | 19:25 | ||
390 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +25:12 | Matti Ilmonen | 20:31 | ||
391 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +25:12 | Reijo Mattinen | 19:09 | ||
392 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +25:15 | Janne Liuko | 17:28 | ||
393 | IFK Umeå 2 (336) | +25:17 | Thomas Johansson | 17:40 | ||
394 | Rasti E4 (269) | +25:17 | Ari Varis | 26:22 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +25:20 | Sami Raitola | 20:08 | ||
396 | Peab Seicon (519) | +25:21 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 24:07 | ||
397 | Modum OL (247) | +25:22 | Morten Brunes | 18:42 | ||
398 | White Nights SPb (308) | +25:23 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 18:42 | ||
399 | Koovee 5 (473) | +25:24 | Justus Laitinen | 20:17 | ||
400 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +25:25 | Olli Kara | 20:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |