< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +34:34 | Harri Räisänen | 19:57 | ||
602 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +34:35 | Rauli Koskela | 21:02 | ||
603 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +34:35 | Harri Salminen | 25:38 | ||
604 | PuTi (849) | +34:35 | Joona Putkonen | 20:13 | ||
605 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +34:38 | Antti Puroila | 19:47 | ||
606 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +34:39 | Jyrki Nieminen | 21:32 | ||
607 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +34:40 | Raimo Kauppila | 20:25 | ||
608 | eLadies (879) | +34:41 | Sanna Tervakangas | 21:09 | ||
609 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +34:41 | Teemu Paavola | 18:36 | ||
610 | Turun NMKY (387) | +34:42 | Antti Puro | 21:21 | ||
611 | Endurance (751) | +34:43 | Mikael Heerman | 22:21 | ||
612 | OC Puisto (579) | +34:46 | Petri Ketola | 21:36 | ||
613 | Firstbeat (791) | +34:46 | Aku Kalajo | 20:23 | ||
614 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +34:48 | Tero Taubert | 21:21 | ||
615 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +34:48 | Juha Tiainen | 21:21 | ||
616 | SK Uranus (834) | +34:49 | Mikko Remsu | 22:51 | ||
617 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +34:53 | Mika Venho | 22:35 | ||
618 | OK77 4 (463) | +34:54 | Daniel Backman | 20:29 | ||
619 | Fryazino (1632) | +34:55 | Grigoriy Etenko | 19:51 | ||
620 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +34:57 | Andris Strazdins | 22:27 | ||
621 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +34:58 | Anssi Muikku | 19:24 | ||
622 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +34:59 | Klaus Kauko | 23:13 | ||
623 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +35:01 | Alvis Lepiksons | 23:35 | ||
624 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +35:03 | Heikki Virekunnas | 18:24 | ||
625 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +35:06 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 20:57 | ||
626 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +35:06 | Marcus Baarman | 23:44 | ||
627 | SCA Finland (1131) | +35:07 | Kari Jussila | 19:19 | ||
628 | FTA 2 (988) | +35:09 | Samuli Kiskola | 25:10 | ||
629 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +35:10 | Tapio Ristimäki | 19:58 | ||
630 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +35:13 | Pieti Liukka | 21:20 | ||
631 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +35:16 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 26:18 | ||
632 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +35:20 | Mikko Kimpi | 23:09 | ||
633 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +35:21 | Magnus Axelsson | 22:20 | ||
634 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +35:24 | Jukka Eeva | 21:18 | ||
635 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +35:31 | Tuomas Puonti | 21:53 | ||
636 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +35:32 | Krists Krastins | 25:34 | ||
637 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +35:37 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 20:23 | ||
638 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +35:41 | Ville Honkanen | 21:49 | ||
639 | FTA (679) | +35:41 | Tiia Miettinen | 20:05 | ||
640 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +35:43 | Mika Ilomäki | 22:14 | ||
641 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +35:46 | Janne Kinttu | 21:42 | ||
642 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +35:48 | Juha Uitto | 19:41 | ||
643 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +35:50 | Jani Kohonen | 21:02 | ||
644 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +35:51 | Petteri Lindblom | 22:14 | ||
645 | SAL (758) | +35:52 | Kimmo Berg | 19:47 | ||
646 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +35:54 | Ilari Leppimäki | 28:27 | ||
647 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1174) | +35:56 | Jani Leppä | 24:10 | ||
648 | Dirty Seven (925) | +35:57 | Janne Konttila | 19:47 | ||
649 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +35:59 | Vesa Etula | 28:00 | ||
650 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +36:00 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 19:54 | ||
651 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +36:05 | Lotta Råberg | 22:31 | ||
652 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +36:06 | Jari Jukkola | 23:38 | ||
653 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +36:07 | Jarmo Munck | 23:22 | ||
654 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +36:07 | Mika Korhonen | 20:54 | ||
655 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +36:08 | Urpo Korhonen | 26:58 | ||
656 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +36:09 | Teemu Hourula | 21:53 | ||
657 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +36:10 | Anders Lindahl | 27:18 | ||
658 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +36:10 | Valto Laiho | 22:21 | ||
659 | Epilän Esa (671) | +36:11 | Petri Saksala | 23:06 | ||
660 | IOF Office (1650) | +36:11 | Tom Hollowell | 21:42 | ||
661 | Kela (1291) | +36:12 | Harri Vänttinen | 20:01 | ||
662 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +36:14 | Kalle Häkkinen | 23:11 | ||
663 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +36:15 | Jan Blandkjenn | 20:57 | ||
664 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +36:15 | Jussi Elo | 20:55 | ||
665 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +36:16 | Esa Repo | 31:17 | ||
666 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +36:17 | Tuomas Hongell | 24:00 | ||
667 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +36:17 | Anu Tahvanainen | 22:30 | ||
668 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +36:17 | Ossi Karvonen | 19:43 | ||
669 | RUK Eksymä (1216) | +36:18 | Ville Pekala | 23:02 | ||
670 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +36:19 | Heikki Pelkonen | 24:06 | ||
671 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +36:19 | Juho Koskinen | 21:57 | ||
672 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +36:20 | Vesa Tähtinen | 23:25 | ||
673 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +36:22 | Dagnis Kanepe | 21:39 | ||
674 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +36:22 | Jussi Sipilä | 23:52 | ||
675 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +36:25 | Miika Ruokonen | 18:46 | ||
676 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +36:26 | Simon Harston | 27:24 | ||
677 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +36:26 | Björn Reger | 22:40 | ||
678 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +36:27 | Ari Varamäki | 23:58 | ||
679 | Aivan Sama (411) | +36:27 | Tom Asklöf | 18:17 | ||
680 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +36:29 | Juuso Pimiä | 21:51 | ||
681 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | +36:30 | Marko Pirinen | 28:16 | ||
682 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +36:30 | Tomi Nieminen | 22:36 | ||
683 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +36:31 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 25:14 | ||
684 | Ericsson SK (999) | +36:32 | Christian Engblom | 25:24 | ||
685 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +36:34 | Paavo Väisänen | 19:04 | ||
686 | Rastihaukat (704) | +36:35 | Tony Hellstedt | 22:07 | ||
687 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +36:36 | Andre Forsström | 21:34 | ||
688 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +36:43 | Boris Zverkov | 26:37 | ||
689 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +36:47 | Petri Heikkilä | 22:49 | ||
690 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +36:47 | Lauri Kekoni | 23:37 | ||
691 | Kanuuna (823) | +36:50 | Tuomas Kivelä | 19:39 | ||
692 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +36:50 | Matti Ollikka | 22:40 | ||
693 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +36:53 | Orvo Moisio | 24:37 | ||
694 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +36:58 | Sixten Sild | 21:06 | ||
695 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +36:59 | Niina Laininen | 22:44 | ||
696 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +37:10 | Mikko Peltonen | 21:31 | ||
697 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +37:10 | Tomi Koskela | 19:36 | ||
698 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +37:11 | Sigurd Fandango | 23:35 | ||
699 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +37:13 | Aigars Leiboms | 22:05 | ||
700 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +37:14 | Magnus Fredriksson | 21:50 | ||
701 | Salon Vilpas (865) | +37:14 | Risto Jokiniemi | 25:18 | ||
702 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +37:15 | Joel Berring | 21:09 | ||
703 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +37:17 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 21:26 | ||
704 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +37:17 | Erik Olsson | 24:36 | ||
705 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +37:20 | janne Kempas | 21:48 | ||
706 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +37:20 | Fabian Ringli | 19:36 | ||
707 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +37:21 | Janina Donner | 21:05 | ||
708 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +37:31 | Arto Palsio | 21:14 | ||
709 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +37:31 | Ari Löytynoja | 23:03 | ||
710 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +37:35 | Marjut Lintunen | 24:21 | ||
711 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +37:36 | Valtteri Valkonen | 21:01 | ||
712 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +37:37 | Sanna Karjalainen | 24:27 | ||
713 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +37:41 | Lauri Laine | 21:56 | ||
714 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +37:41 | Olli Hyyppä | 24:54 | ||
715 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +37:45 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 21:14 | ||
716 | B-Tiimi (991) | +37:55 | Lasse Jyrkinen | 23:29 | ||
717 | IK Kronan (500) | +37:59 | Stefan Åbacka | 20:58 | ||
718 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +37:59 | Mikael Sippo | 21:32 | ||
719 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +37:59 | Olli Heikkinen | 25:13 | ||
720 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +38:02 | Tapio Pöysti | 20:30 | ||
721 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +38:03 | Alex Moore | 22:59 | ||
722 | IF Åland (366) | +38:04 | Niklas Böling | 21:49 | ||
723 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +38:07 | Markus Inkiläinen | 23:49 | ||
724 | OP (1666) | +38:08 | Pasi Laaksonen | 18:30 | ||
725 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +38:08 | Anders Karlsson | 19:18 | ||
726 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +38:10 | Antti Rönnemaa | 19:03 | ||
727 | PK Racing Team (492) | +38:22 | Kimmo Ollikka | 22:01 | ||
728 | PaVi (783) | +38:22 | Antti Santaharju | 22:55 | ||
729 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +38:22 | Tuomas Rämä | 22:25 | ||
730 | Valtra (1708) | +38:25 | Aapo Varis | 23:40 | ||
731 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +38:25 | Lauri Soini | 23:22 | ||
732 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +38:28 | Eero Manerus | 25:22 | ||
733 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +38:29 | Ulrika Uotila | 20:06 | ||
734 | Iisu (615) | +38:31 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 20:29 | ||
735 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +38:33 | Mika Kuokkanen | 22:13 | ||
736 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +38:33 | Pekka Jokimies | 20:53 | ||
737 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +38:33 | Aki Kosunen | 21:41 | ||
738 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +38:36 | Aki Lintumäki | 23:31 | ||
739 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +38:39 | Jarkko Keinänen | 21:09 | ||
740 | Korona (1302) | +38:40 | Markus Lemberg | 25:28 | ||
741 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +38:40 | Simo Helkkula | 26:56 | ||
742 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +38:43 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 26:36 | ||
743 | Trafix (1437) | +38:50 | Esa Karvonen | 23:19 | ||
744 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +38:54 | Terje Midtbö | 23:32 | ||
745 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +38:55 | Sampo Ahlsten | 25:27 | ||
746 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +38:55 | Johannson Jan | 25:39 | ||
747 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +38:57 | Mikko Salmela | 26:52 | ||
748 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +38:58 | Janne Paavilainen | 21:06 | ||
749 | Socca (418) | +39:04 | Timo Sirola | 20:29 | ||
750 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +39:06 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 25:26 | ||
751 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +39:06 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 21:55 | ||
752 | Sweco (634) | +39:08 | Matti Pärssinen | 22:46 | ||
753 | Intersport (524) | +39:12 | Harri Hollo | 32:08 | ||
754 | MS Parma 8 (588) | +39:13 | Verneri Venojärvi | 24:23 | ||
755 | Omega 2 (471) | +39:19 | Alexandr Vompe | 21:00 | ||
756 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +39:19 | Sami Friman | 21:30 | ||
757 | Team Happonen (735) | +39:23 | Mikko Happonen | 24:44 | ||
758 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +39:23 | Pierrick Merino | 23:34 | ||
759 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +39:26 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 21:11 | ||
760 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +39:28 | Normunds Leina | 21:44 | ||
761 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +39:29 | Sami Korhonen | 24:39 | ||
762 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +39:31 | Magnus Homan | 20:12 | ||
763 | Metsähallitus (402) | +39:32 | Annika Vaara | 23:07 | ||
764 | MC Jymypallo (928) | +39:34 | Kalle Kalapudas | 23:08 | ||
765 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +39:35 | Erkki Linna | 22:10 | ||
766 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +39:37 | Jari Forss | 25:53 | ||
767 | OK Jorren (681) | +39:39 | Henrik Backman | 21:11 | ||
768 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +39:39 | Mika Pekkonen | 22:24 | ||
769 | TT226 (972) | +39:40 | Pasi Koskinen | 24:34 | ||
770 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +39:44 | Juhani Ylönen | 22:15 | ||
771 | Interlopers (465) | +39:44 | Max Carcas | 28:58 | ||
772 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +39:47 | Lauri Kojola | 20:40 | ||
773 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +39:47 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | 19:49 | ||
774 | Petolintu (325) | +39:49 | Tuomo Kuisma | 16:51 | ||
775 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +39:55 | Lauri Beilmann | 20:29 | ||
776 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +39:57 | Jouni Auronen | 27:03 | ||
777 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +39:59 | Calle Wasström | 22:49 | ||
778 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +40:00 | Topias Siren | 24:31 | ||
779 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +40:02 | Malins Kalvis | 20:41 | ||
780 | Kangasala SK 9 (1693) | +40:02 | Netta Rajamäki | 20:58 | ||
781 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +40:04 | Timo Löppönen | 23:29 | ||
782 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691) | +40:04 | Mikko Rapakko | 22:47 | ||
783 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +40:06 | Juho Peltokorpi | 22:46 | ||
784 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +40:07 | Juuso Myllykangas | 21:15 | ||
785 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +40:07 | Tony Lagerroos | 21:32 | ||
786 | SK Mortis (938) | +40:09 | Joni Haataja | 19:41 | ||
787 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +40:10 | Lars Segerman | 23:29 | ||
788 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +40:11 | Pesola Sakari | 24:58 | ||
789 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +40:14 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 23:41 | ||
790 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +40:17 | Lauri Uusitalo | 26:05 | ||
791 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +40:17 | Ulf Nilsson | 21:03 | ||
792 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +40:18 | Urpo Väänänen | 22:47 | ||
793 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +40:20 | Tuomas Soininen | 23:04 | ||
794 | Dentina (1574) | +40:22 | Arto Jalonen | 25:21 | ||
795 | Aaterbaaten (596) | +40:25 | Anders Edquist | 22:00 | ||
796 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +40:25 | Timo Ronkainen | 21:19 | ||
797 | Team Proxion (769) | +40:26 | Eetu Rajala | 22:19 | ||
798 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +40:28 | Mikko Myöhänen | 23:01 | ||
799 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +40:29 | Jussi Jääoja | 21:16 | ||
800 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +40:29 | Jukka Koistinen | 24:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |