Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 1:24:59 | Lauri Sild | 19:43 | ||
2 | Järla Orientering (11) | +2 | Olle Boström | 20:27 | ||
3 | OK Linne (4) | +9 | Jan Troeng | 20:31 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +16 | Jakob Lööf | 20:39 | ||
5 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +18 | Mats Haldin | 21:29 | ||
6 | OK Trian (22) | +21 | Jörgen Wickholm | 21:08 | ||
7 | Lynx (31) | +56 | Niklas Saramäki | 21:23 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +58 | Andreas Hall | 21:54 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +1:02 | Erik Liljequist | 21:23 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +1:06 | Mikael Eliasson | 21:28 | ||
11 | Frol IL (28) | +1:09 | Martin Vister | 20:30 | ||
12 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:09 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 23:06 | ||
13 | OK Kåre (100) | +1:10 | Fredrik Mattsson | 22:04 | ||
14 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:22 | Emil Granqvist | 20:27 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +1:34 | Mikko Huhtinen | 21:40 | ||
16 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:36 | Jegor Kostylev | 22:35 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:37 | Hannu Airila | 22:22 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (45) | +1:41 | Öystein Sörensen | 21:03 | ||
19 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:41 | Kent Ohlsson | 22:20 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:56 | Martin Ivarsson | 22:26 | ||
21 | Varegg IL (56) | +2:21 | Arnesen Simen | 22:53 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +2:21 | Johan Lindberg | 21:19 | ||
23 | Konnerud IL (147) | +2:29 | Jonas Juveli | 22:41 | ||
24 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +2:32 | Tomi Mattila | 23:41 | ||
25 | MS Parma (18) | +2:34 | Henrik Väisänen | 23:15 | ||
26 | Halden SK (2) | +2:39 | Jarkko Huovila | 22:09 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +2:47 | Anders Skarholt | 23:10 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:17 | Filip Dahlgren | 22:08 | ||
29 | Navi (82) | +3:17 | Topias Ahola | 21:57 | ||
30 | NTNUI (29) | +3:20 | Simen Aamodt | 21:23 | ||
31 | IGTISA (50) | +3:22 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 21:31 | ||
32 | Koovee 2 (143) | +3:23 | Juho Westerlund | 21:42 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (49) | +3:24 | Simon Imark | 21:13 | ||
34 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +3:24 | Ville Laakso | 23:22 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (36) | +3:25 | Tim Robertson | 24:18 | ||
36 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +3:26 | Erik Lind | 22:13 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (35) | +3:28 | Robbin Kantarp | 22:02 | ||
38 | OK Orion (40) | +3:31 | Olof Sangren | 22:42 | ||
39 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +3:31 | Håvard Vassenden | 23:59 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (14) | +3:32 | Espen Jakobsen | 22:11 | ||
41 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +3:33 | Petri Saari | 22:13 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:35 | Anton Kuukka | 22:35 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +3:36 | Janis Kums | 22:35 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +3:36 | Aleksi Karppinen | 21:58 | ||
45 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +3:38 | Aapo Aaltio | 22:00 | ||
46 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +3:40 | Jesper Svensk | 21:55 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +3:41 | Sami Vähänen | 22:43 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (20) | +3:44 | Daniel Attås | 21:58 | ||
49 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +3:51 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 22:18 | ||
50 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +3:53 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 23:46 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +3:57 | Juha Luoma | 21:54 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +3:57 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 21:38 | ||
53 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +4:10 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 23:22 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +4:15 | Doug Tullie | 21:43 | ||
55 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +4:20 | Ludvig Åhlund | 22:04 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +4:24 | Niklas Olofsson | 23:35 | ||
57 | Långhundra IF (95) | +4:34 | Anton Forsberg | 22:28 | ||
58 | Hiisirasti (55) | +4:35 | Roman Efimov | 23:45 | ||
59 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +4:38 | Theo Fleurent | 23:42 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:40 | Jonas Pilblad | 22:17 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +4:50 | Vegard Danielsen | 22:55 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +4:57 | Aleksi Sorsa | 23:40 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +5:04 | Robert Merl | 23:51 | ||
64 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +5:06 | Perttu Sorsa | 22:42 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +5:09 | Timo Joensuu | 25:10 | ||
66 | OK Södertörn (91) | +5:47 | Josh Bech | 25:15 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +5:48 | Heino Ollin | 23:00 | ||
68 | Byåsen IL (225) | +5:49 | Ola Berger | 23:55 | ||
69 | Rastivarsat (151) | +5:51 | Lauri Huotari | 25:03 | ||
70 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +5:51 | Marcus Berggren | 23:12 | ||
71 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +5:52 | Erling Hjermstad | 26:27 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK (44) | +5:54 | Jarkko Liuha | 23:11 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +5:54 | Teemu Eerola | 23:33 | ||
74 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +5:55 | Mattias Kretschmar | 24:55 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +5:57 | Peeter Pihl | 23:36 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +6:00 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 24:46 | ||
77 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +6:07 | Mika Jokiranta | 23:03 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +6:10 | Erik Blomgren | 25:06 | ||
79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +6:14 | Martin Djerf | 22:25 | ||
80 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +6:25 | Lauri Oikarinen | 23:56 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +6:29 | Sigur Heggedal | 23:52 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +6:31 | Aapo Summanen | 24:14 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +6:33 | Henri Kalve | 22:58 | ||
84 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +6:40 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 24:38 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +7:03 | Janne Weckman | 23:20 | ||
86 | Koovee 3 (279) | +7:18 | Simo Mertanen | 24:58 | ||
87 | SK Uusi (110) | +7:23 | Markus Airila | 25:39 | ||
88 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +7:23 | Edgars Lakis | 24:59 | ||
89 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +7:27 | Vesa Mäkinen | 23:24 | ||
90 | Heming Orientering (251) | +7:29 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 23:24 | ||
91 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +7:30 | Tore Sandvik | 24:01 | ||
92 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +7:31 | Mattias Karlsson | 24:26 | ||
93 | OLC Graz (466) | +7:34 | Matthias Gröll | 25:12 | ||
94 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +7:35 | Eivind Tonna | 25:00 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +7:38 | Niko Larmala | 26:29 | ||
96 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +7:49 | Jani Virta | 24:59 | ||
97 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +7:50 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 24:32 | ||
98 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +8:05 | Marko Pitkänen | 25:25 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +8:05 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 22:20 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +8:06 | Andreas Jansson | 25:53 | ||
101 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +8:08 | Lucas Sundblad | 22:34 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +8:09 | Johan Modig | 24:25 | ||
103 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +8:10 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 24:23 | ||
104 | Hestra IF (78) | +8:11 | Linus Landergren | 25:09 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +8:17 | Kimmo Vilska | 23:27 | ||
106 | Catalonia Team (239) | +8:31 | Pol Rafols | 25:32 | ||
107 | Turengin RC (841) | +8:32 | Ari Meriläinen | 25:50 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +8:33 | Axel Granqvist | 24:58 | ||
109 | OK Meridians (203) | +8:35 | Karlis Kaminskis | 25:00 | ||
110 | OK Raseborg (125) | +8:38 | Erik Haajanen | 26:01 | ||
111 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +8:40 | Björn Kristiansson | 27:25 | ||
112 | OK Slavutich (468) | +9:27 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 26:03 | ||
113 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +9:35 | Edvard Davidsson | 26:46 | ||
114 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +9:37 | Eero Lehtonen | 26:59 | ||
115 | Medeina (404) | +10:36 | Justas Misunas | 26:58 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +10:36 | Sampo Rahko | 25:12 | ||
117 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +10:40 | Juho Rajaniemi | 25:02 | ||
118 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +10:43 | Sampsa Lintunen | 26:58 | ||
119 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +10:45 | Petri Ikävalko | 25:13 | ||
120 | OK Denseln (10) | +10:47 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 22:13 | ||
121 | Halmstad OK (167) | +10:47 | Mikael Lundqvist | 28:26 | ||
122 | OK Milan (375) | +10:49 | Jakob Fransson | 27:43 | ||
123 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +10:50 | Matti Alonen | 27:24 | ||
124 | OK Kapa (175) | +10:59 | Gatis Barons fon Caics | 28:18 | ||
125 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +11:00 | Heikki Istolahti | 28:20 | ||
126 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +11:01 | Yury Yazykov | 25:24 | ||
127 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +11:05 | Kari Hillo | 27:07 | ||
128 | OK Saldus (374) | +11:07 | Guntars Mankus | 28:14 | ||
129 | OK Rodhen (80) | +11:18 | Vasili Straltsou | 27:36 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +11:25 | Matti Töyrylä | 25:33 | ||
131 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +11:26 | Eero Jalli | 26:38 | ||
132 | Nord West (81) | +11:30 | ALEKSANDER BELOV | 28:51 | ||
133 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +11:33 | Alexandr Raykov | 26:10 | ||
134 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +11:33 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 28:02 | ||
135 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +11:36 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 26:11 | ||
136 | Attunda OK (86) | +11:37 | Axel Wrådhe | 23:30 | ||
137 | GNEIST (412) | +11:44 | Tom Öyvind Johannessen | 29:32 | ||
138 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +12:06 | Dmitriy Masniy | 28:37 | ||
139 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +12:07 | Olle Sörqvist | 29:31 | ||
140 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +12:24 | Stefan Schlatter | 31:21 | ||
141 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +12:26 | Juha Huhtanen | 26:36 | ||
142 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +12:47 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 24:56 | ||
143 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +12:51 | Andreas Kraas | 23:33 | ||
144 | Snättringe SK (256) | +12:57 | Flavio Poltera | 23:32 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +13:03 | Teemu Lojamo | 29:29 | ||
146 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +13:28 | Tuomo Laine | 24:20 | ||
147 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +13:29 | Lauri Sorsa | 27:59 | ||
148 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +13:32 | Jyri Paavola | 30:10 | ||
149 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +13:33 | Torben Wendler | 23:46 | ||
150 | Växjö OK (181) | +13:33 | Henrik Eklund | 24:18 | ||
151 | Black Sea OK (84) | +13:34 | Roman Bondarenko | 24:30 | ||
152 | SK100 (285) | +13:44 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 29:43 | ||
153 | IF Sturla (255) | +13:49 | Yngvar Höimyr Solberg | 30:19 | ||
154 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +13:58 | Andreas Liljegren | 24:44 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +14:12 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 24:43 | ||
156 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +14:13 | Mikko Väisänen | 23:34 | ||
157 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +14:14 | Juha Martikainen | 26:17 | ||
158 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +14:25 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 26:11 | ||
159 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +14:25 | Roope Rönkkö | 31:25 | ||
160 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +14:30 | Vesa Tuviala | 25:39 | ||
161 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +14:36 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 25:36 | ||
162 | Nord West 2 (170) | +14:45 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 25:56 | ||
163 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +14:47 | Mika Ropponen | 27:27 | ||
164 | Larvik OK (432) | +15:13 | Jörn Sundby | 26:04 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +15:16 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 25:29 | ||
166 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +15:17 | Erik Fabritius | 25:47 | ||
167 | IFK Umeå (68) | +15:38 | Martin Hederskog | 22:41 | ||
168 | OK Botnia (235) | +15:40 | Thomas Cederberg | 30:10 | ||
169 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +15:55 | Mockunas Leonas | 25:18 | ||
170 | Täby OK (61) | +15:57 | Jens Rönnols | 21:47 | ||
171 | EUOC (208) | +16:14 | Alistair Masson | 33:31 | ||
172 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +16:20 | Pekka Noponen | 29:03 | ||
173 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +16:21 | Kurt Schmid | 26:56 | ||
174 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +16:22 | Kalle Junnikkala | 26:06 | ||
175 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +16:23 | 24:00 | |||
176 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +16:24 | Pekka Huusari | 25:59 | ||
177 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +16:28 | Marko Vapa | 26:14 | ||
178 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +16:36 | Marius Pytten | 28:12 | ||
179 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +16:42 | Juho Tiukkanen | 27:36 | ||
180 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +16:42 | Oskar Svensson | 34:56 | ||
181 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +16:45 | Eric Kemp | 25:17 | ||
182 | RasTiimi (134) | +16:46 | Matti Keskitalo | 26:55 | ||
183 | Lynx 2 (108) | +16:49 | Henrik Asklöf | 27:13 | ||
184 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +16:51 | Niku Rintala | 27:01 | ||
185 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +16:53 | Albin Olausson | 26:58 | ||
186 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +16:53 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 28:28 | ||
187 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +16:55 | Harri Pajula | 26:44 | ||
188 | IF Femman (88) | +16:59 | Staffan Järn | 25:08 | ||
189 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +17:02 | Jukka Liuha | 24:36 | ||
190 | Bussola OK (249) | +17:03 | Ruegg Simon | 28:02 | ||
191 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +17:06 | Santeri Aikio | 26:24 | ||
192 | Omega (201) | +17:12 | Sergey Yashchenko | 26:41 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +17:20 | Jarrah Day | 25:04 | ||
194 | Enga (158) | +17:21 | Petter Thoresen | 33:44 | ||
195 | OK Ogre (1323) | +17:23 | Nauris Neimanis | 24:39 | ||
196 | Gävle OK (90) | +17:24 | Erik Boman | 27:00 | ||
197 | IK Auseklis (389) | +17:25 | Marcis Gedins | 27:05 | ||
198 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +17:33 | Petteri Laitinen | 27:41 | ||
199 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +17:34 | Adam Georgsson | 29:03 | ||
200 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +17:37 | Antti Myllärinen | 24:08 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |