< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Nabla (1204) | +56:29 | Markku Rissanen | 38:13 | ||
1002 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +56:29 | Nicklas Bergström | 32:28 | ||
1003 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +56:32 | Esa Toivonen | 37:13 | ||
1004 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +56:34 | Topi Hanhela | 37:58 | ||
1005 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +56:35 | Sami Nenonen | 37:02 | ||
1006 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +56:36 | Lauri Kontkanen | 29:17 | ||
1007 | Enegia (921) | +56:43 | Antti Kouvo | 32:12 | ||
1008 | CSC (1255) | +56:46 | Joni Virtanen | 33:58 | ||
1009 | Team Lost (727) | +56:47 | Jan Hopearuoho | 37:14 | ||
1010 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +56:48 | Victoria Höstman | 31:25 | ||
1011 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +56:51 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 37:03 | ||
1012 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +56:55 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 43:27 | ||
1013 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +56:56 | Toni Tanner | 37:48 | ||
1014 | Cage (1478) | +56:57 | Harri Lähti | 36:02 | ||
1015 | TosiMiehet (838) | +57:00 | Päivi Lassila | 37:03 | ||
1016 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +57:01 | Petteri Lepistö | 33:51 | ||
1017 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +57:02 | Arto Tammi | 40:08 | ||
1018 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +57:04 | Björn Axel Gran | 33:58 | ||
1019 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +57:06 | Mikko Anttonen | 38:58 | ||
1020 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +57:06 | risto kutila | 40:32 | ||
1021 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +57:08 | Kalle Ruotsala | 36:24 | ||
1022 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +57:10 | Heikki Hillo | 37:49 | ||
1023 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +57:10 | Markku Immonen | 36:43 | ||
1024 | salparasti (1183) | +57:11 | Kari Pulkkinen | 42:27 | ||
1025 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +57:12 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 38:22 | ||
1026 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +57:15 | Mia Lindroth | 36:00 | ||
1027 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +57:16 | Anssi Järvinen | 38:52 | ||
1028 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +57:17 | Rauli Jalonen | 32:09 | ||
1029 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +57:19 | Pentti Hirvonen | 48:44 | ||
1030 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +57:20 | Rauno Laine | 38:52 | ||
1031 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +57:22 | Eero Nevalainen | 37:08 | ||
1032 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +57:23 | Miikka Kaira | 36:13 | ||
1033 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1056) | +57:29 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 36:40 | ||
1034 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +57:30 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 36:40 | ||
1035 | Palo-88 (1074) | +57:31 | Saku Virtaniemi | 37:05 | ||
1036 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +57:33 | Tommi Salminen | 35:43 | ||
1037 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +57:35 | Lauri Hietalahti | 46:07 | ||
1038 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +57:35 | Tapio Lehtonen | 48:30 | ||
1039 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +57:37 | Teemu Korpela | 38:56 | ||
1040 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +57:44 | Erkki Paananen | 39:14 | ||
1041 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1319) | +57:45 | Juhani Sillanpää | 45:59 | ||
1042 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +57:56 | Hannu Hätönen | 39:00 | ||
1043 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +57:58 | Erno Rantanen | 40:16 | ||
1044 | PKMAAKK (971) | +57:59 | Harri Ignatius | 37:45 | ||
1045 | OUSA (1701) | +58:00 | Colin Beverage | 49:15 | ||
1046 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +58:02 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 37:21 | ||
1047 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +58:02 | Seppo Särkkä | 31:43 | ||
1048 | SukK 83 (621) | +58:04 | Jere Viljanen | 44:59 | ||
1049 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +58:05 | Reijo Mouhu | 36:40 | ||
1050 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +58:06 | Jarmo Antikainen | 39:54 | ||
1051 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +58:07 | Olli Heinikoski | 34:59 | ||
1052 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +58:08 | Ville Ahvenainen | 32:20 | ||
1053 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +58:12 | Jari Järvinen | 42:27 | ||
1054 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +58:13 | Aleksi Simola | 35:29 | ||
1055 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +58:16 | Timo Hoskari | 38:09 | ||
1056 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +58:17 | Juha Himanen | 38:15 | ||
1057 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +58:18 | SeBastian Aniszewski | 39:17 | ||
1058 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +58:29 | Seppo Rantala | 42:09 | ||
1059 | AC Harharetki (997) | +58:45 | Eemeli Kantola | 40:05 | ||
1060 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +59:07 | Samu Sillanpää | 48:35 | ||
1061 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +59:09 | Juho Mattila | 46:40 | ||
1062 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +59:11 | Mikko Pellikka | 40:45 | ||
1063 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +59:12 | Rune Lundgren | 41:10 | ||
1064 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +59:16 | Severi Halkosaari | 42:02 | ||
1065 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +59:19 | Suvi Oikarinen | 42:54 | ||
1066 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +59:20 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 37:37 | ||
1067 | Ark United (1331) | +59:24 | Janne Tani | 46:25 | ||
1068 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +59:25 | Christer Nordström | 56:24 | ||
1069 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +59:27 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 34:31 | ||
1070 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +59:32 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 44:49 | ||
1071 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547) | +59:35 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 39:30 | ||
1072 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +59:37 | Matti Tammi | 31:10 | ||
1073 | Kokousyhdistys (1358) | +59:38 | Kari Markus | 33:59 | ||
1074 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +59:44 | Jari Oikarainen | 38:06 | ||
1075 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +59:49 | Jukka Rusanen | 33:00 | ||
1076 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +59:53 | Gerald Yip | 40:10 | ||
1077 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +1:00:15 | Tuomas Kaira | 37:02 | ||
1078 | Stefan60 (1537) | +1:00:17 | Kornel Ulrich | 33:29 | ||
1079 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1371) | +1:00:19 | Markus Hartikainen | 35:31 | ||
1080 | Rakvere OK (265) | +1:00:22 | Ants Turban | 34:56 | ||
1081 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +1:00:24 | Rami Peltola | 43:57 | ||
1082 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +1:00:26 | Heikki Hakala | 39:35 | ||
1083 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +1:00:28 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 38:05 | ||
1084 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +1:00:41 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 35:26 | ||
1085 | Neliveto (1234) | +1:00:43 | Jussi Simula | 26:03 | ||
1086 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083) | +1:00:43 | Matias Kauppila | 54:57 | ||
1087 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +1:00:44 | Timo Kokkonen | 39:16 | ||
1088 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +1:00:51 | Eero Brännare | 36:08 | ||
1089 | Hirviveikot (867) | +1:00:57 | Antti Siponen | 41:53 | ||
1090 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +1:00:59 | Hannu Valjakka | 38:07 | ||
1091 | LostBoys (1352) | +1:01:06 | Urpo Jaakkola | 39:26 | ||
1092 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +1:01:10 | Klaus Vänttinen | 37:43 | ||
1093 | Veikkaus (1022) | +1:01:15 | Mikko Heilala | 40:19 | ||
1094 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +1:01:20 | Toni Haapala | 35:00 | ||
1095 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +1:01:24 | Viljo Heimonen | 47:09 | ||
1096 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +1:01:25 | Olli Nikkari | 31:05 | ||
1097 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +1:01:34 | Juhani Keskitalo | 31:51 | ||
1098 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +1:01:37 | Ossi Lakkala | 42:06 | ||
1099 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +1:01:38 | Lauri Laine | 39:59 | ||
1100 | Solf IK (392) | +1:01:49 | Stefan Höstman | 34:34 | ||
1101 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +1:01:49 | Johan Swartz | 31:54 | ||
1102 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1315) | +1:02:07 | Jari Lahtinen | 40:55 | ||
1103 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +1:02:16 | Mikko Aulamo | 35:09 | ||
1104 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +1:02:26 | Pekka Airaksinen | 44:23 | ||
1105 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +1:02:27 | Antti Nisonen | 49:57 | ||
1106 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +1:02:29 | Tauno Pajukangas | 35:56 | ||
1107 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +1:02:31 | Tomi Karvonen | 36:18 | ||
1108 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +1:02:32 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 37:13 | ||
1109 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +1:02:32 | Teemu Myllärinen | 34:45 | ||
1110 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +1:02:34 | Harri Leinikka | 37:20 | ||
1111 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +1:02:37 | Jani Jauhiainen | 33:44 | ||
1112 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +1:02:39 | Janne Antikainen | 53:39 | ||
1113 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +1:02:39 | Mikko Nurmi | 35:36 | ||
1114 | Aron Haka (961) | +1:02:41 | Sami Kattilakoski | 37:19 | ||
1115 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +1:02:43 | Laura Joensuu | 33:56 | ||
1116 | OP 2 (1672) | +1:02:44 | Oskari Saloniemi | 37:27 | ||
1117 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +1:02:47 | Timo Ahlroth | 43:15 | ||
1118 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +1:02:48 | Kari Hakuli | 36:40 | ||
1119 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +1:02:48 | Lauri Lumme | 33:53 | ||
1120 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +1:02:51 | Panu Eerola | 38:54 | ||
1121 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +1:03:01 | Hanna Tuomisto | 48:04 | ||
1122 | INUS (1181) | +1:03:03 | Aleksandr Simanov | 28:38 | ||
1123 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +1:03:05 | Tanja Männistö | 43:59 | ||
1124 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +1:03:06 | Bo-Göran Sund | 37:37 | ||
1125 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1386) | +1:03:10 | Esa Soppela | 41:35 | ||
1126 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +1:03:11 | Ville Siekkinen | 39:19 | ||
1127 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +1:03:13 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 39:48 | ||
1128 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +1:03:16 | Ville Leinonen | 37:48 | ||
1129 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +1:03:18 | Andrei Krger | 39:09 | ||
1130 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +1:03:19 | Kalle Siven | 36:20 | ||
1131 | Team SOSE (1432) | +1:03:19 | Lasse Roiha | 40:29 | ||
1132 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +1:03:21 | Mika Summanen | 39:44 | ||
1133 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +1:03:24 | Jukka Tani | 36:28 | ||
1134 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +1:03:28 | Tomi Honkanen | 41:10 | ||
1135 | Navi 4 (1148) | +1:03:34 | Lasse Kanerva | 41:45 | ||
1136 | Navi 5 (987) | +1:03:36 | Timo Mouhu | 45:14 | ||
1137 | ÅF (1249) | +1:03:42 | Arto Heikkinen | 43:36 | ||
1138 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +1:03:46 | Simo Pöyhönen | 41:13 | ||
1139 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +1:03:48 | Juha Vallittu | 37:18 | ||
1140 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +1:03:49 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 43:03 | ||
1141 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (521) | +1:03:50 | Pekka Suvitaival | 37:47 | ||
1142 | 2Einsteins (977) | +1:03:52 | Tero Tuppurainen | 45:46 | ||
1143 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +1:03:55 | Tero Mäenpää | 45:02 | ||
1144 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +1:03:59 | Teemu Juselius | 36:51 | ||
1145 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +1:04:10 | Jari Heiskanen | 46:54 | ||
1146 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +1:04:10 | Teemu Kallio | 50:49 | ||
1147 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +1:04:11 | Henri Munukka | 39:00 | ||
1148 | Raision Kuula (913) | +1:04:14 | Jouni Hakala | 38:22 | ||
1149 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +1:04:14 | Risto Laari | 45:35 | ||
1150 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +1:04:17 | Petri Viertiö | 41:01 | ||
1151 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +1:04:19 | Jukka Keskitalo | 38:41 | ||
1152 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +1:04:19 | Lotta Sandroos | 50:29 | ||
1153 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +1:04:20 | Antti Härkönen | 46:06 | ||
1154 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +1:04:23 | Tomi Kärki | 34:45 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +1:04:26 | Åge Liljeström | 40:08 | ||
1156 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +1:04:28 | Erno Sundberg | 42:12 | ||
1157 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +1:04:45 | Olavi Keränen | 43:22 | ||
1158 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +1:04:54 | Mika Muhonen | 39:07 | ||
1159 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +1:05:02 | Esko Välimäki | 37:47 | ||
1160 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +1:05:11 | Marko Rauhansalo | 41:06 | ||
1161 | Datactica (1406) | +1:05:17 | Seppo Kuusisto | 42:13 | ||
1162 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +1:05:21 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 41:18 | ||
1163 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +1:05:25 | Jussi Pietinalho | 41:13 | ||
1164 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +1:05:26 | Timo Moilanen | 39:56 | ||
1165 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +1:05:34 | Albert Haavisto | 40:42 | ||
1166 | Halsuan Toivo (803) | +1:05:37 | Petri Kauppinen | 38:19 | ||
1167 | Epilän Esa 2 (910) | +1:05:45 | Jari Toivonen | 43:01 | ||
1168 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +1:05:52 | Mika Kutila | 46:36 | ||
1169 | OK Lalle (932) | +1:05:54 | Stig Vig | 41:15 | ||
1170 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +1:06:12 | Oskars Seilis | 34:15 | ||
1171 | 101 Kadettikurssi (1548) | +1:06:12 | Jesse Tyni | 50:03 | ||
1172 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +1:06:17 | Raul Hindov | 35:28 | ||
1173 | Futurice 2 (1535) | +1:06:22 | Kimmo Ilppola | 50:20 | ||
1174 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +1:06:24 | Tommi Nyman | 35:34 | ||
1175 | vATE kings (1180) | +1:06:27 | Tapio Ahola | 39:37 | ||
1176 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +1:06:28 | Anssi Raitanen | 39:30 | ||
1177 | Thinkers (881) | +1:06:35 | Teemu Luukko | 36:23 | ||
1178 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +1:06:36 | Timo Rokka | 48:12 | ||
1179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +1:06:37 | Kari Ylikoski | 38:52 | ||
1180 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +1:06:37 | Tenho Jokela | 53:32 | ||
1181 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1292) | +1:06:41 | Petri Miettinen | 39:03 | ||
1182 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +1:06:42 | Petri Iloviita | 45:22 | ||
1183 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +1:06:44 | Jari Laine | 41:53 | ||
1184 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +1:06:48 | Pertti Välimaa | 39:00 | ||
1185 | Eränaali (1597) | +1:06:48 | Esko Piirainen | 46:15 | ||
1186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +1:06:51 | Jari Heiskanen | 42:39 | ||
1187 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +1:07:01 | Lassila Petri | 41:26 | ||
1188 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +1:07:04 | Pasi Hongisto | 26:06 | ||
1189 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +1:07:08 | Jussi Nykänen | 44:02 | ||
1190 | Team Laardi (1335) | +1:07:19 | Petri Stranden | 41:46 | ||
1191 | Luolamiehet (695) | +1:07:28 | Eero Pyhäranta | 40:05 | ||
1192 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +1:07:32 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 41:04 | ||
1193 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +1:07:32 | Nils Liljeström | 32:33 | ||
1194 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +1:07:33 | Johanna Luhtala | 38:42 | ||
1195 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +1:07:34 | Hannu Hunkerinsuo | 40:28 | ||
1196 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +1:07:36 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 40:41 | ||
1197 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +1:07:38 | Martti Leppälä | 42:39 | ||
1198 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +1:07:39 | Kari Saari | 42:00 | ||
1199 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +1:07:39 | Juha Huhtanen | 29:00 | ||
1200 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +1:07:41 | Hannu Korhonen | 35:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |