< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +1:07:42 | Lauri Koivula | 45:01 | ||
1202 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +1:07:43 | Pertti Välimaa | 42:50 | ||
1203 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +1:07:44 | Jaakko Vaho | 40:42 | ||
1204 | Metos (1166) | +1:07:45 | Toni Tolonen | 44:28 | ||
1205 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +1:07:48 | Jari Hagman | 45:55 | ||
1206 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +1:07:48 | Hannu Aska | 37:05 | ||
1207 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +1:07:54 | Jussi Iinatti | 40:11 | ||
1208 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +1:07:54 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 40:42 | ||
1209 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +1:07:57 | Väino Leinonen | 42:06 | ||
1210 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +1:07:57 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 35:35 | ||
1211 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +1:08:08 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 39:13 | ||
1212 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +1:08:13 | Staffan Pettersson | 42:42 | ||
1213 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +1:08:13 | Panu Koivula | 56:15 | ||
1214 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +1:08:14 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 41:52 | ||
1215 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +1:08:15 | Mika Sokka | 41:05 | ||
1216 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +1:08:19 | Pekka Jäppinen | 43:04 | ||
1217 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +1:08:22 | Kari Ennola | 45:08 | ||
1218 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +1:08:25 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 43:56 | ||
1219 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +1:08:27 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 42:06 | ||
1220 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +1:08:27 | Niko Kinnunen | 41:11 | ||
1221 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +1:08:29 | Roope Kinnunen | 45:07 | ||
1222 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +1:08:29 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 39:04 | ||
1223 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +1:08:30 | Olli Mannila | 34:00 | ||
1224 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +1:08:33 | Matti Lehto | 47:20 | ||
1225 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +1:08:34 | Samuli Hietaoja | 43:45 | ||
1226 | Contact force (1431) | +1:08:35 | Juuso Heiskanen | 46:50 | ||
1227 | Turku Multisport (637) | +1:08:38 | Juha Juhola | 40:54 | ||
1228 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +1:08:40 | Petja Vorobjev | 44:32 | ||
1229 | Navi 9 (933) | +1:08:41 | Jari Stockus | 44:10 | ||
1230 | Team Azure (882) | +1:08:47 | Matti Antila | 38:44 | ||
1231 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +1:08:59 | Kari Heikkinen | 57:42 | ||
1232 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +1:08:59 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 41:26 | ||
1233 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +1:09:03 | Jussi Ovaskainen | 48:02 | ||
1234 | Futurice (1093) | +1:09:03 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 43:45 | ||
1235 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +1:09:04 | Hannu Härö | 36:58 | ||
1236 | Rastikato (1510) | +1:09:08 | Olli Knuuttila | 50:44 | ||
1237 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (814) | +1:09:09 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 50:52 | ||
1238 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +1:09:10 | Antti Ilomäki | 42:31 | ||
1239 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +1:09:11 | Jari Rantanen | 37:28 | ||
1240 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +1:09:16 | Johanna Nousiainen | 46:46 | ||
1241 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +1:09:23 | Juha Kuosmanen | 52:35 | ||
1242 | Kompassibois (1498) | +1:09:23 | Antti Kakkonen | 51:09 | ||
1243 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +1:09:26 | Tapani Nippala | 43:02 | ||
1244 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +1:09:28 | Hannes Mäkelä | 40:58 | ||
1245 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +1:09:30 | Roland Hästö | 39:29 | ||
1246 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +1:09:32 | Timo Ahonen | 41:20 | ||
1247 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +1:09:39 | Timo Rehmonen | 49:35 | ||
1248 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +1:09:40 | Aki Saari | 42:25 | ||
1249 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +1:09:40 | Paavo Sillanpää | 46:48 | ||
1250 | Tornator (1471) | +1:09:40 | Tapio Suutarla | 45:06 | ||
1251 | IPRn naiset (909) | +1:09:41 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 33:07 | ||
1252 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +1:09:42 | Pekka Kurki | 40:54 | ||
1253 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +1:09:43 | Tero Korpi | 47:15 | ||
1254 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +1:09:44 | Sami Lampinen | 44:27 | ||
1255 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +1:09:44 | Sami Kylmälä | 44:39 | ||
1256 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +1:09:48 | Jussi Tamminen | 39:02 | ||
1257 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +1:09:48 | Kalle Korhonen | 44:45 | ||
1258 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +1:09:52 | Eero Turto | 34:24 | ||
1259 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +1:09:54 | Tuomo Ratia | 35:50 | ||
1260 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +1:09:54 | Petri Hämynen | 35:52 | ||
1261 | Hal Bro (674) | +1:09:55 | Jyrki Rintala | 39:40 | ||
1262 | WIO Team (1330) | +1:09:56 | Hannu Honkala | 37:40 | ||
1263 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +1:09:59 | Aku Virjula | 37:53 | ||
1264 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +1:10:02 | Teppo Laine | 45:34 | ||
1265 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +1:10:12 | Jari Valtonen | 38:58 | ||
1266 | Toiska (1320) | +1:10:31 | Taavi Mustajoki | 40:21 | ||
1267 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +1:10:34 | Megan Carter-Davies | 56:56 | ||
1268 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +1:10:51 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 36:52 | ||
1269 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +1:10:53 | Mikael Ahlsved | 34:18 | ||
1270 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +1:11:01 | Piotr Dargacz | 39:23 | ||
1271 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +1:11:04 | Markku Karttunen | 41:46 | ||
1272 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +1:11:24 | Marja Heiliö | 39:22 | ||
1273 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +1:11:26 | Kari Partanen | 42:52 | ||
1274 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +1:11:31 | Ville Suntioinen | 36:58 | ||
1275 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +1:11:32 | Kalva Kalvis | 40:21 | ||
1276 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +1:11:33 | Sampo Järnefelt | 33:55 | ||
1277 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +1:11:34 | Anton Fedosin | 44:40 | ||
1278 | HRUP 2 (1481) | +1:11:36 | Ville Karttunen | 44:42 | ||
1279 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +1:11:37 | Heikki Korppi | 33:25 | ||
1280 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +1:11:44 | Lauri Karhumäki | 37:50 | ||
1281 | Matrix (1615) | +1:11:47 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 49:51 | ||
1282 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +1:11:51 | Lauri Hollo | 40:09 | ||
1283 | SK SK (1536) | +1:12:04 | Tom Gretteberg | 37:41 | ||
1284 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +1:12:07 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 41:51 | ||
1285 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +1:12:09 | jarkko hepokangas | 43:07 | ||
1286 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +1:12:10 | Jukka Auvinen | 35:13 | ||
1287 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +1:12:12 | Antti Pirinen | 44:18 | ||
1288 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +1:12:24 | Reino Kaario | 43:59 | ||
1289 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +1:12:26 | Leo Lehtomäki | 1:00:01 | ||
1290 | OK Kristina (643) | +1:12:27 | Rasmus Lillandt | 43:48 | ||
1291 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +1:12:28 | Urpo Piirainen | 44:24 | ||
1292 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +1:12:36 | Jani Pitkänen | 43:34 | ||
1293 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +1:12:46 | Matti Strömmer | 46:40 | ||
1294 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +1:12:48 | Tuukka Toivonen | 43:09 | ||
1295 | Surut (1409) | +1:12:49 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 50:59 | ||
1296 | Ajolinja (966) | +1:12:51 | Antti Rytkönen | 44:10 | ||
1297 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +1:12:55 | Ari Hirvonen | 46:56 | ||
1298 | Electrofit (1269) | +1:13:05 | Kärävä Emma | 41:29 | ||
1299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628) | +1:13:26 | Heikki Heinonen | 42:22 | ||
1300 | TP Industrials (1082) | +1:13:31 | Teemu Piesanen | 56:12 | ||
1301 | VTT (992) | +1:13:33 | Jussi Mutanen | 39:50 | ||
1302 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +1:13:47 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 37:12 | ||
1303 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +1:13:54 | Pekka Hintsanen | 38:52 | ||
1304 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +1:14:06 | ANTON KOSORUKOV | 45:23 | ||
1305 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +1:14:10 | Ringo Lindgren | 50:36 | ||
1306 | Oscar Software (1246) | +1:14:11 | Pekka Mäki | 31:57 | ||
1307 | IK Örnen (777) | +1:14:14 | Jussi Mäkinen | 43:40 | ||
1308 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +1:14:15 | Simo Hirvonen | 47:06 | ||
1309 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +1:14:17 | Matti Virtanen | 37:24 | ||
1310 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +1:14:21 | Olli Kontkanen | 49:34 | ||
1311 | PYVMM (981) | +1:14:23 | Matti Vesterinen | 39:19 | ||
1312 | Rastisudit (1305) | +1:14:23 | Mikko Kotiranta | 45:48 | ||
1313 | Pipelife (1507) | +1:14:26 | Marko Tanskanen | 54:41 | ||
1314 | KTTO (1072) | +1:14:27 | Toni Vuorinen | 31:58 | ||
1315 | TP Gourp (1252) | +1:14:27 | Antti Korpikallio | 39:19 | ||
1316 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +1:14:31 | Asko Vainio | 39:50 | ||
1317 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +1:14:34 | Peter Lyrenmann | 44:06 | ||
1318 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +1:14:37 | Teemu Ruuhi | 40:07 | ||
1319 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +1:14:37 | Harri Kinnunen | 47:45 | ||
1320 | HRUP (1304) | +1:14:41 | Petri Savilahti | 36:43 | ||
1321 | Turun Visat (780) | +1:14:43 | Teemu Halttunen | 30:53 | ||
1322 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +1:14:43 | Pertti Heinikangas | 42:59 | ||
1323 | ME Pummit (1228) | +1:14:43 | Klaus Nevala | 52:11 | ||
1324 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +1:14:45 | Matti Tuononen | 49:21 | ||
1325 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +1:14:47 | Rauli Karppinen | 39:00 | ||
1326 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +1:14:47 | Tapani Suihkonen | 45:13 | ||
1327 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +1:14:49 | Kari Koskinen | 42:24 | ||
1328 | Päälliköt (1410) | +1:14:55 | Mika Damskägg | 38:41 | ||
1329 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +1:14:57 | Mika Laaksonen | 53:27 | ||
1330 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +1:14:57 | Visa Koponen | 38:18 | ||
1331 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +1:15:01 | Julia Jacobsson | 38:27 | ||
1332 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +1:15:03 | Lauri Sutinen | 53:11 | ||
1333 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +1:15:04 | Gints Germanis | 51:03 | ||
1334 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +1:15:06 | Jouni Pyykönen | 42:38 | ||
1335 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +1:15:10 | Martti köngäs | 46:16 | ||
1336 | Ex-Legends 2 (1649) | +1:15:13 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 56:31 | ||
1337 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +1:15:13 | Pekka Niemensivu | 38:55 | ||
1338 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +1:15:18 | Teppo Källi | 46:06 | ||
1339 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +1:15:18 | Juha Niemistö | 45:38 | ||
1340 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +1:15:20 | Antti Tonteri | 41:29 | ||
1341 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +1:15:23 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 48:19 | ||
1342 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +1:15:59 | Jouko Niemi | 32:11 | ||
1343 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (725) | +1:16:01 | Mika Viertola | 54:12 | ||
1344 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +1:16:01 | Andrey Malevskiy | 33:40 | ||
1345 | Köntit (1038) | +1:16:09 | Tommy Nordström | 41:35 | ||
1346 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +1:16:16 | Jussi Eskelinen | 38:14 | ||
1347 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +1:16:17 | Juha Elovirta | 44:23 | ||
1348 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +1:16:20 | Aki Niemi | 48:04 | ||
1349 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +1:16:34 | Jari Känsäkangas | 38:49 | ||
1350 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +1:16:42 | Tarmo Salmi | 53:27 | ||
1351 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +1:16:43 | juha mikkola | 32:26 | ||
1352 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +1:16:46 | Elmo Naakka | 54:04 | ||
1353 | Jucat Team (1391) | +1:17:06 | Marko Santamäki | 41:05 | ||
1354 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +1:17:18 | Mikko Talvitie | 29:26 | ||
1355 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +1:17:21 | Heikki Lepistö | 40:15 | ||
1356 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +1:17:33 | Ismo Niemi | 35:05 | ||
1357 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +1:17:36 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 36:35 | ||
1358 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +1:17:49 | Jukka Niskala | 45:37 | ||
1359 | Turun Puristus (942) | +1:17:52 | Tomi Keskinen | 36:37 | ||
1360 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +1:17:52 | Ville Kolmonen | 44:30 | ||
1361 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +1:17:59 | Kari Puttonen | 40:06 | ||
1362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +1:18:04 | Antti Kuhasalo | 43:01 | ||
1363 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +1:18:05 | Jouni Heinänen | 50:51 | ||
1364 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +1:18:08 | Esa Heimo | 49:50 | ||
1365 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +1:18:21 | Ville Lindqvist | 35:55 | ||
1366 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +1:18:24 | Juha Jokela | 31:40 | ||
1367 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +1:18:32 | Antti Puhakka | 41:10 | ||
1368 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +1:18:32 | Sami Sivunen | 43:26 | ||
1369 | OK Susi (1278) | +1:18:36 | Eero Pekkanen | 44:17 | ||
1370 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +1:18:58 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 35:28 | ||
1371 | Team Villisika (858) | +1:19:01 | Miikka Sandholm | 37:36 | ||
1372 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +1:19:05 | Tuomas Tiusanen | 38:08 | ||
1373 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +1:19:09 | Kari Jylhä | 44:08 | ||
1374 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +1:19:10 | Ville Kauppi | 48:39 | ||
1375 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +1:19:12 | Jari Pitkänen | 44:05 | ||
1376 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +1:19:15 | Juho Kunnari | 41:20 | ||
1377 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789) | +1:19:17 | Olli Ranta | 35:45 | ||
1378 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +1:19:24 | Kim Metso | 43:13 | ||
1379 | OK77 5 (1020) | +1:19:29 | Jonas Westerlund | 48:27 | ||
1380 | Sito (1126) | +1:19:31 | Joonas Hakkila | 45:34 | ||
1381 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +1:19:32 | Jaakko Juva | 42:47 | ||
1382 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +1:19:36 | Mikko Asikainen | 37:24 | ||
1383 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +1:19:41 | Tero Vainio | 43:10 | ||
1384 | EDX (908) | +1:19:43 | Hannu Kröger | 38:40 | ||
1385 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +1:19:45 | Mikko Nygård | 37:26 | ||
1386 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +1:19:46 | Tapio Alapuranen | 42:36 | ||
1387 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +1:19:49 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 41:58 | ||
1388 | Vänkypannu (799) | +1:19:50 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 35:05 | ||
1389 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +1:19:54 | Seppo Vainikainen | 42:59 | ||
1390 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +1:19:57 | Esa Vesterinen | 37:49 | ||
1391 | AAOC (1221) | +1:20:04 | Nick Lightfoot | 34:56 | ||
1392 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +1:20:08 | Antero Komi | 35:38 | ||
1393 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +1:20:13 | Niko Tuominen | 54:10 | ||
1394 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +1:20:17 | Markku Heinonen | 38:50 | ||
1395 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +1:20:27 | Kari Pienimäki | 38:17 | ||
1396 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +1:20:31 | Olli Koskela | 42:40 | ||
1397 | Team Armas (1362) | +1:20:33 | Aapo Palonen | 43:49 | ||
1398 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +1:20:40 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 51:31 | ||
1399 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +1:20:48 | Jonne Holmberg | 54:05 | ||
1400 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +1:20:53 | Jarno Raitanen | 53:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |