< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +38:36 | Toni Kukkonen | 31:13 | ||
602 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +38:38 | Markku Ritanotko | 43:31 | ||
603 | eLadies (879) | +38:40 | Sanna Tervakangas | 31:49 | ||
604 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +38:40 | Janne Nurminen | 31:36 | ||
605 | OK Skeidi (354) | +38:43 | Björn Polland | 34:09 | ||
606 | Navi 7 (1095) | +38:44 | Kari Kilkki | 40:31 | ||
607 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +38:45 | Tapio Ristimäki | 30:14 | ||
608 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +38:46 | Magnus Axelsson | 32:25 | ||
609 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +38:46 | Ville Honkanen | 31:35 | ||
610 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +38:47 | Mika Ilomäki | 31:59 | ||
611 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +38:57 | Mika Venho | 33:20 | ||
612 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +38:58 | Teemu Paavola | 29:34 | ||
613 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +39:03 | Ari Enroth | 40:05 | ||
614 | Aivan Sama (411) | +39:04 | Tom Asklöf | 27:34 | ||
615 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +39:05 | Ainars Gailis | 38:19 | ||
616 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +39:08 | Harri Salminen | 36:52 | ||
617 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +39:12 | Ingus Rektins | 37:30 | ||
618 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +39:14 | Ossi Karvonen | 29:20 | ||
619 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +39:15 | Imants Caklis | 41:12 | ||
620 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +39:16 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 30:42 | ||
621 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +39:21 | Juho Mäki | 34:58 | ||
622 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +39:27 | Pentti Tammisaari | 36:32 | ||
623 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +39:29 | Taneli Töyli | 39:29 | ||
624 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +39:29 | Toni Hakulinen | 35:52 | ||
625 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +39:31 | Vesa Tähtinen | 33:17 | ||
626 | RC Eemeli (498) | +39:33 | Mika Perkiömäki | 34:52 | ||
627 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +39:36 | Henning Wernöe | 38:46 | ||
628 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +39:37 | Jussi Elo | 30:58 | ||
629 | OC Puisto (579) | +39:39 | Petri Ketola | 33:10 | ||
630 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +39:39 | Jarmo Munck | 33:35 | ||
631 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +39:40 | janne Kempas | 30:49 | ||
632 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +39:44 | Arto Kalliokoski | 43:07 | ||
633 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +39:46 | Fabian Ringli | 28:42 | ||
634 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +39:52 | Miika Ruokonen | 28:54 | ||
635 | IOF Office (1650) | +39:53 | Tom Hollowell | 32:04 | ||
636 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +39:56 | Boris Zverkov | 36:30 | ||
637 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +40:00 | Sigurd Fandango | 33:05 | ||
638 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +40:04 | Hemmo Laurila | 35:06 | ||
639 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +40:06 | Mika Korhonen | 31:33 | ||
640 | Kanuuna (823) | +40:08 | Tuomas Kivelä | 29:38 | ||
641 | Dirty Seven (925) | +40:10 | Janne Konttila | 30:40 | ||
642 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +40:11 | Tuomas Hongell | 34:35 | ||
643 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +40:12 | Aigars Leiboms | 31:44 | ||
644 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +40:16 | Dagnis Kanepe | 32:13 | ||
645 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +40:17 | Sixten Sild | 31:05 | ||
646 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +40:18 | Kalle Häkkinen | 33:55 | ||
647 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +40:21 | Jari Jukkola | 34:34 | ||
648 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +40:23 | Teemu Hourula | 32:47 | ||
649 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +40:24 | Vesa Etula | 39:06 | ||
650 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +40:26 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 31:00 | ||
651 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +40:29 | Petri Luukkanen | 37:11 | ||
652 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +40:29 | Andre Forsström | 32:08 | ||
653 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +40:32 | Mikko Peltonen | 31:34 | ||
654 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +40:33 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 31:23 | ||
655 | Kela (1291) | +40:34 | Harri Vänttinen | 31:03 | ||
656 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +40:37 | Aki Kosunen | 30:26 | ||
657 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +40:38 | Antti Rönnemaa | 28:11 | ||
658 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +40:39 | Valtteri Valkonen | 30:44 | ||
659 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +40:42 | Petteri Lindblom | 33:46 | ||
660 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +40:50 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 38:32 | ||
661 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +40:51 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 31:00 | ||
662 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +40:51 | Urpo Korhonen | 38:21 | ||
663 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +40:53 | Arto Palsio | 31:17 | ||
664 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +40:54 | Erik Olsson | 34:54 | ||
665 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +40:56 | Tapio Pöysti | 30:05 | ||
666 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +40:57 | Lauri Kekoni | 34:27 | ||
667 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +41:02 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 36:25 | ||
668 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +41:13 | Niina Laininen | 33:38 | ||
669 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +41:13 | Anders Lindahl | 39:02 | ||
670 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +41:17 | Olli Mielonen | 40:34 | ||
671 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +41:18 | Björn Reger | 34:12 | ||
672 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +41:21 | Klaus Kauko | 36:15 | ||
673 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +41:22 | Tomi Koskela | 30:29 | ||
674 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +41:23 | Paavo Väisänen | 30:34 | ||
675 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1174) | +41:26 | Jani Leppä | 36:21 | ||
676 | Socca (418) | +41:28 | Timo Sirola | 29:34 | ||
677 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +41:35 | Ari Löytynoja | 33:47 | ||
678 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | +41:43 | Marko Pirinen | 40:10 | ||
679 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +41:44 | Petri Heikkilä | 34:27 | ||
680 | Epilän Esa (671) | +41:50 | Petri Saksala | 35:26 | ||
681 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +41:52 | Magnus Homan | 29:13 | ||
682 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +42:01 | Magnus Fredriksson | 33:18 | ||
683 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +42:04 | Alex Moore | 33:41 | ||
684 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +42:06 | Janne Paavilainen | 30:54 | ||
685 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +42:10 | Simon Harston | 39:48 | ||
686 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +42:12 | Pekka Jokimies | 31:13 | ||
687 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +42:12 | Janina Donner | 32:37 | ||
688 | Iisu (615) | +42:16 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 30:54 | ||
689 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +42:17 | Juha Uitto | 32:50 | ||
690 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +42:20 | Erkki Linna | 31:35 | ||
691 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +42:22 | Markus Inkiläinen | 34:45 | ||
692 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +42:29 | Mika Kuokkanen | 32:50 | ||
693 | Rastihaukat (704) | +42:32 | Tony Hellstedt | 34:45 | ||
694 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +42:33 | Ulrika Uotila | 30:51 | ||
695 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +42:34 | Susan Humppi | 44:13 | ||
696 | OK Jorren (681) | +42:35 | Henrik Backman | 30:48 | ||
697 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +42:39 | Anu Tahvanainen | 35:33 | ||
698 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +42:42 | Juho Koskinen | 35:01 | ||
699 | OP (1666) | +42:47 | Pasi Laaksonen | 29:50 | ||
700 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +42:49 | Heikki Pelkonen | 37:17 | ||
701 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +42:51 | Lauri Laine | 33:47 | ||
702 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +42:53 | Anders Karlsson | 30:43 | ||
703 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +42:55 | Malins Kalvis | 30:14 | ||
704 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +42:56 | Mikko Kimpi | 37:25 | ||
705 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +42:58 | Erlend Gylver | 48:12 | ||
706 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +43:17 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 37:50 | ||
707 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +43:19 | Lauri Beilmann | 30:33 | ||
708 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +43:22 | Marjut Lintunen | 36:49 | ||
709 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +43:24 | Sanna Karjalainen | 36:55 | ||
710 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +43:28 | Mika Pekkonen | 32:53 | ||
711 | IF Åland (366) | +43:29 | Niklas Böling | 33:54 | ||
712 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +43:31 | Ilari Leppimäki | 42:45 | ||
713 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +43:32 | Juuso Pimiä | 35:34 | ||
714 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +43:33 | Eero Manerus | 37:08 | ||
715 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +43:39 | Juhani Ylönen | 32:51 | ||
716 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +43:41 | Juuso Myllykangas | 31:30 | ||
717 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +43:45 | Lauri Soini | 35:23 | ||
718 | Sweco (634) | +43:56 | Matti Pärssinen | 34:15 | ||
719 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +44:01 | Mikael Sippo | 34:14 | ||
720 | PaVi (783) | +44:17 | Antti Santaharju | 35:30 | ||
721 | Kangasala SK 9 (1693) | +44:19 | Netta Rajamäki | 31:55 | ||
722 | Petolintu (325) | +44:19 | Tuomo Kuisma | 28:02 | ||
723 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +44:21 | Jussi Mäntylä | 30:16 | ||
724 | Aaterbaaten (596) | +44:21 | Anders Edquist | 32:37 | ||
725 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +44:25 | Urpo Väänänen | 33:35 | ||
726 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +44:27 | Petteri Salminen | 32:59 | ||
727 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +44:32 | Sami Friman | 33:23 | ||
728 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +44:32 | Timo Ronkainen | 32:07 | ||
729 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +44:36 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 34:43 | ||
730 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +44:38 | Normunds Leina | 33:35 | ||
731 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +44:39 | Marcus Baarman | 39:57 | ||
732 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +44:39 | Krists Krastins | 41:22 | ||
733 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +44:43 | Pesola Sakari | 36:10 | ||
734 | Intersport (524) | +44:43 | Harri Hollo | 44:20 | ||
735 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +44:45 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | 31:27 | ||
736 | Ericsson SK (999) | +44:45 | Christian Engblom | 40:17 | ||
737 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +44:46 | Tomi Nieminen | 37:32 | ||
738 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +44:46 | Juho Peltokorpi | 34:07 | ||
739 | Omega 2 (471) | +44:47 | Alexandr Vompe | 33:08 | ||
740 | IK Kronan (500) | +44:48 | Stefan Åbacka | 34:28 | ||
741 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +44:50 | Tonu Illaru | 34:11 | ||
742 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +44:52 | Tuomas Soininen | 34:16 | ||
743 | Valtra (1708) | +44:52 | Aapo Varis | 36:48 | ||
744 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +44:55 | Olli Heikkinen | 38:49 | ||
745 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +44:55 | Lotta Råberg | 38:02 | ||
746 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +44:58 | Antti Leinonen | 34:17 | ||
747 | MC Jymypallo (928) | +44:58 | Kalle Kalapudas | 35:13 | ||
748 | Team Happonen (735) | +44:59 | Mikko Happonen | 37:01 | ||
749 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +45:01 | Meri Louhisola | 37:07 | ||
750 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +45:03 | Sampo Ahlsten | 38:16 | ||
751 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +45:03 | Johannson Jan | 38:28 | ||
752 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +45:04 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 33:02 | ||
753 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +45:07 | Anders Björklund | 32:33 | ||
754 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +45:09 | Timo Löppönen | 35:14 | ||
755 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +45:09 | Rebecka Heinrup | 30:40 | ||
756 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +45:10 | Aki Lintumäki | 36:45 | ||
757 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +45:10 | Tuomas Rämä | 35:53 | ||
758 | Joen Suunta (755) | +45:11 | Juha Vornanen | 33:35 | ||
759 | Outotec (837) | +45:13 | Petri Tikkanen | 31:49 | ||
760 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +45:14 | Esa Repo | 46:56 | ||
761 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +45:15 | Orvo Moisio | 39:39 | ||
762 | Murut (438) | +45:15 | Susanna Tervo | 32:39 | ||
763 | RaTro (1312) | +45:15 | Mikko Kiiski | 34:18 | ||
764 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +45:15 | Lars Segerman | 35:15 | ||
765 | Trafix (1437) | +45:18 | Esa Karvonen | 36:28 | ||
766 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +45:20 | Simo Helkkula | 40:16 | ||
767 | UNO SK (698) | +45:24 | Janne Ståhlström | 35:30 | ||
768 | Team Proxion (769) | +45:25 | Eetu Rajala | 33:59 | ||
769 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +45:26 | Jussi Sipilä | 39:36 | ||
770 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +45:28 | Tony Lagerroos | 33:33 | ||
771 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +45:30 | Valto Laiho | 38:21 | ||
772 | Metsähallitus (402) | +45:30 | Annika Vaara | 35:46 | ||
773 | B-Tiimi (991) | +45:31 | Lasse Jyrkinen | 37:45 | ||
774 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +45:31 | Mikko Myöhänen | 34:45 | ||
775 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +45:32 | Joel Berring | 36:07 | ||
776 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +45:35 | Kevin Hallop | 43:02 | ||
777 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +45:36 | Mikko Salmela | 40:11 | ||
778 | Metsä Board Kyro (1458) | +45:39 | Petri Huiko | 34:09 | ||
779 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +45:50 | Jarkko Keinänen | 35:01 | ||
780 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +45:51 | Jari Forss | 38:48 | ||
781 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +46:09 | Esa Mattila | 32:13 | ||
782 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +46:10 | Ville Glad | 29:33 | ||
783 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +46:11 | Pierrick Merino | 37:02 | ||
784 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +46:16 | Jarmo Leppänen | 34:40 | ||
785 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +46:17 | Jussi Jääoja | 33:44 | ||
786 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +46:18 | Tommy Lindgren | 35:10 | ||
787 | SK Uranus (834) | +46:20 | Mikko Remsu | 41:02 | ||
788 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +46:20 | Marko Joentausta | 34:30 | ||
789 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +46:23 | Robert Donner | 31:13 | ||
790 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +46:23 | Marko Mustonen | 33:17 | ||
791 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +46:24 | Esa Honkonen | 35:03 | ||
792 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +46:26 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 33:50 | ||
793 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +46:28 | Topias Siren | 37:39 | ||
794 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +46:30 | Pekka Määttänen | 32:18 | ||
795 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +46:31 | Sami Korhonen | 38:21 | ||
796 | Fujitsu (931) | +46:34 | Pasi Laurila | 31:56 | ||
797 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +46:34 | Jan Blandkjenn | 37:57 | ||
798 | Korona (1302) | +46:35 | Markus Lemberg | 40:04 | ||
799 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +46:36 | Pauli Lempa | 33:54 | ||
800 | TT226 (972) | +46:37 | Pasi Koskinen | 38:11 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |