< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Valio (1539) | +1:42:32 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:10:09 | ||
1402 | TP Industrials (1082) | +1:43:10 | Teemu Piesanen | 1:47:42 | ||
1403 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +1:43:13 | Juha Elovirta | 1:33:09 | ||
1404 | OK77 6 (782) | +1:43:17 | Robert Weiss | 1:23:46 | ||
1405 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +1:44:00 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:31:59 | ||
1406 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +1:44:22 | Mikko Niemelä | 1:25:21 | ||
1407 | OpusCapita (959) | +1:44:25 | Henri Wiik | 1:29:30 | ||
1408 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +1:44:28 | Janne Haverinen | 1:26:12 | ||
1409 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +1:44:37 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:18:41 | ||
1410 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +1:44:44 | Kari Heikkinen | 1:55:18 | ||
1411 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +1:44:55 | Olli Koskela | 1:28:55 | ||
1412 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +1:44:56 | Tero Vainio | 1:30:16 | ||
1413 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +1:45:04 | Matti Ahola | 1:30:06 | ||
1414 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +1:45:16 | Jouni Rautasalo | 1:25:22 | ||
1415 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +1:45:23 | Ville Kauppi | 1:36:43 | ||
1416 | OK77 5 (1020) | +1:45:28 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:36:16 | ||
1417 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +1:45:48 | Mikko Norrbacka | 1:41:12 | ||
1418 | Team Armas (1362) | +1:46:15 | Aapo Palonen | 1:31:22 | ||
1419 | ME Pummit (1228) | +1:46:57 | Klaus Nevala | 1:46:15 | ||
1420 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +1:46:59 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 1:30:59 | ||
1421 | Team Supponen (1400) | +1:47:04 | Eljas Supponen | 1:24:45 | ||
1422 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +1:47:44 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:21:56 | ||
1423 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429) | +1:47:45 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 1:27:57 | ||
1424 | LKS sinister 2 (1456) | +1:47:48 | Sara Mäkelä | 1:28:55 | ||
1425 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1078) | +1:47:48 | Heikki Haarajoki | 1:27:08 | ||
1426 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +1:47:49 | Antti Laukkanen | 1:43:35 | ||
1427 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1451) | +1:47:51 | Timo Rantala | 1:22:38 | ||
1428 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +1:47:54 | Emil Holmström | 1:39:07 | ||
1429 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +1:47:55 | Oscar Johansson | 1:26:46 | ||
1430 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1002) | +1:48:03 | Thomas Liljestrand | 1:28:44 | ||
1431 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +1:48:05 | Mikaela Creutz | 1:29:44 | ||
1432 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +1:48:19 | Antti Nikunen | 1:29:05 | ||
1433 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +1:48:25 | Anni Hokkanen | 1:28:11 | ||
1434 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +1:48:37 | Sauli Tuomisto | 1:41:50 | ||
1435 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +1:48:45 | Ari Kuusholma | 1:26:51 | ||
1436 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +1:48:49 | Antti Rinkinen | 1:09:43 | ||
1437 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +1:48:49 | Ringo Lindgren | 1:47:06 | ||
1438 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (725) | +1:48:52 | Mika Viertola | 1:48:54 | ||
1439 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +1:48:53 | Jarno Raitanen | 1:43:24 | ||
1440 | LKS dexter (1435) | +1:49:43 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:19:38 | ||
1441 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +1:49:45 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:14:22 | ||
1442 | e-Sakki (1210) | +1:49:55 | Jarmo Viita | 1:28:25 | ||
1443 | OK-SYD (502) | +1:49:56 | Rasmus Ejlersen | 1:29:21 | ||
1444 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +1:49:56 | Aki Tapanainen | 1:17:58 | ||
1445 | Sito (1126) | +1:50:02 | Joonas Hakkila | 1:37:56 | ||
1446 | Rejlers (1173) | +1:50:13 | Juha Ruokonen | 1:37:20 | ||
1447 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +1:50:36 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:43:37 | ||
1448 | Karhukopla (1394) | +1:51:11 | Niko Haapamäki | 1:30:35 | ||
1449 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1237) | +1:51:22 | Mikko Pekkanen | 1:54:53 | ||
1450 | Koskitukki (1523) | +1:51:29 | Sami Paakkunainen | 1:37:03 | ||
1451 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +1:52:15 | Niko Tuominen | 1:48:02 | ||
1452 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +1:52:21 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:14:10 | ||
1453 | Cadpool (1294) | +1:53:12 | Jussi Jansson | 1:32:28 | ||
1454 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +1:53:20 | Jukka Niskala | 1:42:58 | ||
1455 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +1:53:55 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:34:57 | ||
1456 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +1:54:01 | Ilpo Alanko | 1:42:13 | ||
1457 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +1:54:13 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 1:33:40 | ||
1458 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +1:54:17 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 1:32:02 | ||
1459 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +1:54:22 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:47:03 | ||
1460 | Matrix (1615) | +1:54:27 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 1:54:21 | ||
1461 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +1:54:27 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:53:03 | ||
1462 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +1:54:46 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:17:48 | ||
1463 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +1:55:09 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:29:37 | ||
1464 | SK Salla (1258) | +1:55:22 | Pasi Jussila | 1:41:27 | ||
1465 | Lätynkääntäjät (1268) | +1:55:32 | Tuukka Saarela | 1:35:24 | ||
1466 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +1:55:33 | Pasi Huttunen | 1:18:30 | ||
1467 | TERO (1337) | +1:55:38 | Österberg Henrik | 1:19:29 | ||
1468 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +1:55:41 | Kim Rundell | 1:25:25 | ||
1469 | Tieto (1633) | +1:55:42 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 1:23:38 | ||
1470 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +1:55:54 | Jorma Tytykoski | 1:39:08 | ||
1471 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +1:55:56 | Eetu Immonen | 1:40:19 | ||
1472 | OK77 7 (1111) | +1:56:01 | Ari Kauhanen | 1:35:00 | ||
1473 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +1:56:03 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:39:30 | ||
1474 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +1:56:18 | Markku Seurujärvi | 1:42:56 | ||
1475 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +1:56:48 | Perttu Mikkola | 1:33:08 | ||
1476 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +1:57:11 | Andreas Rydefalk | 1:45:01 | ||
1477 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +1:57:11 | Tuomas Tiusanen | 1:38:05 | ||
1478 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +1:57:13 | Markus Autero | 1:43:02 | ||
1479 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393) | +1:57:18 | Esa Manninen | 1:37:39 | ||
1480 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +1:57:20 | Harri Kinnunen | 1:56:24 | ||
1481 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +1:57:33 | Juhani Toimela | 1:19:03 | ||
1482 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +1:59:14 | Mika Valkonen | 1:09:56 | ||
1483 | London Lords (1171) | +1:59:46 | Paul Todd | 1:19:09 | ||
1484 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +1:59:47 | Jesse Valto | 1:20:47 | ||
1485 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +2:00:15 | Jouni Pasanen | 1:22:53 | ||
1486 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +2:01:08 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:50:54 | ||
1487 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +2:01:12 | Jonne Holmberg | 1:56:19 | ||
1488 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +2:01:17 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:23:05 | ||
1489 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +2:01:30 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:20:42 | ||
1490 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +2:01:33 | Ville Nikkanen | 1:56:24 | ||
1491 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +2:02:21 | Risto Salovaara | 1:25:28 | ||
1492 | Net Man (1514) | +2:02:58 | Harri Takala | 1:47:11 | ||
1493 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +2:03:33 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:31:29 | ||
1494 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +2:04:23 | Jyrki Tahvanainen | 1:26:25 | ||
1495 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +2:05:29 | Elina Mattila | 1:57:39 | ||
1496 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +2:05:29 | Juho Uusitalo | 1:02:55 | ||
1497 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +2:05:31 | Sakari Helminen | 2:03:05 | ||
1498 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +2:05:34 | Jukka Pirilä | 1:14:28 | ||
1499 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +2:05:45 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:43:46 | ||
1500 | Ex-Legends 2 (1649) | +2:08:41 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 2:11:50 | ||
1501 | Skipoli (1419) | +2:08:44 | Ville Riihimäki | 1:21:19 | ||
1502 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +2:08:48 | Teppo Salmia | 1:20:51 | ||
1503 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +2:08:52 | Teijo Sorvari | 1:55:55 | ||
1504 | Kops (826) | +2:09:16 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:18:14 | ||
1505 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +2:09:18 | Tommi Elo | 1:30:26 | ||
1506 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +2:09:33 | Seppo Kinkki | 1:41:05 | ||
1507 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +2:09:50 | Eetu Repo | 1:54:41 | ||
1508 | Eräs seura (1274) | +2:09:51 | Juho Pakkanen | 1:34:44 | ||
1509 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +2:10:10 | Petteri Kauppinen | 1:32:08 | ||
1510 | Metsään menee (1475) | +2:10:14 | Jouko Pannula | 1:55:32 | ||
1511 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +2:10:20 | Jouko Koskialho | 1:56:05 | ||
1512 | Muuramen Rasti (563) | +2:10:25 | Juho Nissinen | 1:09:00 | ||
1513 | Lounapartio (1275) | +2:10:28 | Jesse Jyrälä | 1:53:53 | ||
1514 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +2:10:33 | Juha Inkeroinen | 1:48:47 | ||
1515 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +2:10:34 | Mika Haaja | 1:48:13 | ||
1516 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +2:10:40 | Heikki Marttila | 1:54:31 | ||
1517 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +2:11:45 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 1:36:06 | ||
1518 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +2:11:54 | Timo Liiri | 1:35:21 | ||
1519 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +2:11:57 | Petri Oikarinen | 1:49:28 | ||
1520 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +2:12:05 | Sami Kervinen | 1:07:21 | ||
1521 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +2:12:58 | Mikko Niemi | 1:40:56 | ||
1522 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +2:13:01 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:43:34 | ||
1523 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +2:13:07 | Elmo Vilenius | 1:50:16 | ||
1524 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +2:13:13 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 1:22:37 | ||
1525 | Onnella perille (1584) | +2:13:16 | Ville Iiskola | 1:23:39 | ||
1526 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +2:13:19 | Kari Vigelius | 1:51:35 | ||
1527 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +2:13:46 | Jussi Seppänen | 2:07:50 | ||
1528 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +2:13:52 | Terhi Chakhovich | 2:01:20 | ||
1529 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +2:13:52 | Jouni Karhumaa | 1:55:25 | ||
1530 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +2:14:25 | Harri Mikkola | 1:24:37 | ||
1531 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +2:14:58 | Jyrki Rahkola | 1:59:55 | ||
1532 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +2:15:29 | Matti Miinala | 1:25:33 | ||
1533 | Savcor (1705) | +2:15:43 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:13:36 | ||
1534 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +2:15:46 | Mikko Mattila | 1:25:43 | ||
1535 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +2:15:55 | Ari Hyvönen | 1:27:26 | ||
1536 | Hintsanen (1480) | +2:16:01 | Kauko Hintsanen | 1:33:18 | ||
1537 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +2:16:20 | Eki Lehtimäki | 1:50:10 | ||
1538 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1646) | +2:16:24 | Erkka Nousiainen | 1:26:57 | ||
1539 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +2:16:28 | Antti Terävä | 1:33:24 | ||
1540 | K-98 (1567) | +2:16:35 | Janne Hiltunen | 1:55:02 | ||
1541 | Nixu (1642) | +2:16:35 | Mikko Larikka | 1:56:55 | ||
1542 | IC Events (1503) | +2:16:36 | Patrik Kvikant | 1:49:53 | ||
1543 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1424) | +2:16:37 | Harri Lukander | 1:46:26 | ||
1544 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +2:17:08 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:38:45 | ||
1545 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +2:17:22 | Mikko Simola | 1:47:20 | ||
1546 | WillTri (1549) | +2:17:25 | Jukka Kupiainen | 1:40:20 | ||
1547 | CADS Team (1636) | +2:18:10 | Antti Seppä | 1:40:14 | ||
1548 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +2:18:29 | Annika Ampuja | 1:40:58 | ||
1549 | El Pioneros (1360) | +2:18:30 | Valtteri Reinman | 1:43:11 | ||
1550 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +2:18:33 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:37:23 | ||
1551 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +2:18:58 | Mika Kunnari | 1:41:11 | ||
1552 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +2:19:01 | Gert Wahtera | 1:43:15 | ||
1553 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +2:20:23 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:59:29 | ||
1554 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +2:20:28 | Jukka Matilainen | 1:58:49 | ||
1555 | Tamrock (1162) | +2:20:29 | Jarmo Rantanen | 2:00:46 | ||
1556 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +2:20:41 | Mikko Tuovio | 1:59:27 | ||
1557 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +2:20:55 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:32:22 | ||
1558 | Vincit (819) | +2:22:48 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:08:32 | ||
1559 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +2:23:27 | Matti Vanha-aho | 1:33:50 | ||
1560 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +2:25:40 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 1:37:27 | ||
1561 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +2:25:43 | Kimmo Sääskilahti | 2:06:17 | ||
1562 | ABB SK (1345) | +2:25:45 | Janne Hellberg | 1:22:18 | ||
1563 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +2:25:53 | Konsta Wjuga | 1:43:12 | ||
1564 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +2:28:33 | Niko Hellgren | 2:16:43 | ||
1565 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +2:29:16 | Juha Sajomaa | 2:36:50 | ||
1566 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +2:29:35 | Aatu Piispanen | 1:53:46 | ||
1567 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +2:29:59 | Tommi Salo | 1:50:44 | ||
1568 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +2:30:06 | Raimo Himanka | 2:13:55 | ||
1569 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +2:31:06 | Matti Ylitalo | 2:08:14 | ||
1570 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +2:31:50 | Stefan Aniszewski | 1:31:01 | ||
1571 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +2:31:51 | Antti Pirinen | 1:54:50 | ||
1572 | AAOC 2 (1655) | +2:32:24 | Ben Dempsey | 1:42:26 | ||
1573 | Team Allback (1298) | +2:32:26 | Wille Keltikangas | 2:12:26 | ||
1574 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +2:32:27 | Matias Kidron | 2:06:53 | ||
1575 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +2:32:33 | Matti Lindström | 1:49:20 | ||
1576 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +2:32:36 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:20:51 | ||
1577 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +2:33:05 | Roy Parnetti | 1:18:54 | ||
1578 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +2:33:35 | Antti Vainionpää | 1:49:24 | ||
1579 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +2:34:15 | Jari Yletyinen | 2:25:13 | ||
1580 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +2:34:32 | Juha Turpeinen | 1:36:59 | ||
1581 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +2:34:40 | Tomi Liljemark | 2:13:03 | ||
1582 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +2:34:49 | Heikki Inkinen | 1:47:07 | ||
1583 | Team HMR (1242) | +2:35:22 | Olli Laine | 1:59:57 | ||
1584 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +2:35:47 | J Nuutinen | 1:34:54 | ||
1585 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +2:35:49 | Jukka Pispala | 1:40:19 | ||
1586 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +2:38:58 | Aaron Horvath | 1:50:31 | ||
1587 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +2:39:21 | Martti Mäki | 1:48:50 | ||
1588 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +2:41:13 | Mikko Hovi | 1:53:21 | ||
1589 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +2:43:36 | Helena Raula | 1:32:29 | ||
1590 | Digita (1421) | +2:43:49 | Mika Hirviniemi | 2:00:21 | ||
1591 | OC Tuska (1446) | +2:44:12 | Pasi Laitakari | 1:28:20 | ||
1592 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +2:44:43 | Tuukka Kosola | 2:04:50 | ||
1593 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +2:46:54 | Timo Vähä-Pietilä | 1:58:01 | ||
1594 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +2:48:41 | Pekka Mänty | 1:54:11 | ||
1595 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +2:52:45 | Sanna Hamari | 1:40:01 | ||
1596 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +2:59:55 | Jarmo Joronen | 1:48:08 | ||
1597 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +2:59:58 | Ville Syrjä | 1:48:23 | ||
1598 | Knut Posse (1511) | +3:00:59 | Mikko Forss | 2:22:26 | ||
1599 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +3:08:26 | Mika RAITOLA | 1:56:07 | ||
1600 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +3:09:14 | Elias Partti | 2:08:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |