Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Järla Orientering (11) | 1:55:04 | Olle Boström | 50:29 | ||
2 | OK Linne (4) | +5 | Jan Troeng | 50:31 | ||
3 | Koovee (9) | +42 | Lauri Sild | 50:30 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:04 | Hannu Airila | 51:54 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:05 | Kent Ohlsson | 51:48 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +1:08 | Erik Liljequist | 51:34 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (100) | +1:08 | Fredrik Mattsson | 52:07 | ||
8 | OK Trian (22) | +1:09 | Jörgen Wickholm | 52:00 | ||
9 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:17 | Emil Granqvist | 50:26 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:17 | Jakob Lööf | 51:45 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:19 | Andreas Hall | 52:19 | ||
12 | Halden SK (2) | +1:46 | Jarkko Huovila | 51:21 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +1:51 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 49:37 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +1:58 | Aleksi Karppinen | 50:24 | ||
15 | Tullinge SK (49) | +1:58 | Simon Imark | 49:52 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +2:01 | Janis Kums | 51:05 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:11 | Filip Dahlgren | 51:07 | ||
18 | Fossum IF (36) | +2:13 | Tim Robertson | 53:11 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +2:15 | Petri Saari | 50:59 | ||
20 | MS Parma (18) | +2:17 | Henrik Väisänen | 53:02 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +2:19 | Anders Skarholt | 52:47 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +2:20 | Jesper Svensk | 50:40 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (45) | +2:22 | Öystein Sörensen | 51:49 | ||
24 | Rehns BK (60) | +2:24 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 54:25 | ||
25 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +2:24 | Ville Laakso | 52:26 | ||
26 | Frol IL (28) | +2:26 | Martin Vister | 51:52 | ||
27 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +2:28 | Johan Lindberg | 51:30 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +2:39 | Mikko Huhtinen | 52:50 | ||
29 | Koovee 2 (143) | +2:43 | Juho Westerlund | 51:06 | ||
30 | IGTISA (50) | +2:45 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 50:58 | ||
31 | Ärla IF (35) | +2:55 | Robbin Kantarp | 51:33 | ||
32 | Lynx (31) | +3:11 | Niklas Saramäki | 53:43 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:11 | Anton Kuukka | 52:16 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +3:14 | Tomi Mattila | 54:27 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +3:15 | Mats Haldin | 54:30 | ||
36 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +3:38 | Sami Vähänen | 52:45 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +3:49 | Doug Tullie | 51:22 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +3:50 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 53:48 | ||
39 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +3:59 | Aapo Aaltio | 52:25 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +4:06 | Aleksi Sorsa | 52:53 | ||
41 | IL Tyrving (14) | +4:07 | Espen Jakobsen | 52:50 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:10 | Jonas Pilblad | 51:52 | ||
43 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +4:13 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 52:44 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (20) | +4:17 | Daniel Attås | 52:36 | ||
45 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +4:32 | Juha Luoma | 52:34 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +4:56 | Jegor Kostylev | 55:59 | ||
47 | Navi (82) | +6:08 | Topias Ahola | 54:52 | ||
48 | Varegg IL (56) | +6:14 | Arnesen Simen | 56:51 | ||
49 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +6:38 | Vegard Danielsen | 54:47 | ||
50 | NTNUI (29) | +6:39 | Simen Aamodt | 54:47 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +6:44 | Ludvig Åhlund | 54:33 | ||
52 | Konnerud IL (147) | +6:57 | Jonas Juveli | 57:13 | ||
53 | OK Orion (40) | +7:33 | Olof Sangren | 56:49 | ||
54 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +8:15 | Robert Merl | 57:06 | ||
55 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +8:17 | Mikael Eliasson | 58:44 | ||
56 | Heming Orientering (251) | +8:20 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 54:20 | ||
57 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +8:25 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 57:41 | ||
58 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +8:26 | Heino Ollin | 55:42 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +8:27 | Erik Lind | 57:19 | ||
60 | Långhundra IF (95) | +8:32 | Anton Forsberg | 56:31 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +8:51 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 53:10 | ||
62 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +8:53 | Timo Joensuu | 58:58 | ||
63 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +8:53 | Theo Fleurent | 58:01 | ||
64 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +9:03 | Lauri Oikarinen | 56:38 | ||
65 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +9:07 | Martin Ivarsson | 59:42 | ||
66 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +9:10 | Niklas Olofsson | 58:26 | ||
67 | Hiisirasti (55) | +9:21 | Roman Efimov | 58:35 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +9:26 | Janne Weckman | 55:47 | ||
69 | OLC Graz (466) | +9:29 | Matthias Gröll | 57:11 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +9:29 | Lucas Sundblad | 54:00 | ||
71 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +10:33 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:01:06 | ||
72 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +10:34 | Andreas Jansson | 58:26 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +10:44 | Martin Djerf | 56:59 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +10:45 | Kimmo Vilska | 55:59 | ||
75 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +10:46 | Marcus Berggren | 58:12 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +10:48 | Axel Granqvist | 57:17 | ||
77 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +10:50 | Aapo Summanen | 58:38 | ||
78 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +10:52 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 59:43 | ||
79 | OK Södertörn (91) | +10:55 | Josh Bech | 1:00:27 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +10:56 | Johan Modig | 57:16 | ||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +10:57 | Vesa Mäkinen | 56:59 | ||
82 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +10:59 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 59:02 | ||
83 | Koovee 3 (279) | +11:00 | Simo Mertanen | 58:45 | ||
84 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +11:05 | Edgars Lakis | 58:45 | ||
85 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +11:29 | Sigur Heggedal | 58:56 | ||
86 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +11:38 | Tore Sandvik | 58:14 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +11:41 | Teemu Eerola | 59:24 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK (44) | +11:46 | Jarkko Liuha | 59:08 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +11:59 | Peeter Pihl | 59:42 | ||
90 | Byåsen IL (225) | +12:00 | Ola Berger | 1:00:11 | ||
91 | OK Denseln (10) | +12:07 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 53:38 | ||
92 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +12:07 | Erling Hjermstad | 1:02:47 | ||
93 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +12:10 | Mattias Karlsson | 59:09 | ||
94 | SK Uusi (110) | +12:13 | Markus Airila | 1:00:33 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +12:15 | Niko Larmala | 1:01:11 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +12:18 | Erik Blomgren | 1:01:18 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +12:19 | Henri Kalve | 58:48 | ||
98 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +12:25 | Jani Virta | 59:39 | ||
99 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +12:37 | Mika Jokiranta | 59:38 | ||
100 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +13:00 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 59:46 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +13:03 | Sampo Rahko | 57:43 | ||
102 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +13:14 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 59:31 | ||
103 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +13:57 | Yury Yazykov | 58:24 | ||
104 | Turengin RC (841) | +13:59 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:01:21 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat (151) | +13:59 | Lauri Huotari | 1:03:16 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (80) | +14:03 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:00:25 | ||
107 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +14:08 | Alexandr Raykov | 58:50 | ||
108 | Hestra IF (78) | +14:21 | Linus Landergren | 1:01:23 | ||
109 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +14:22 | Eivind Tonna | 1:01:51 | ||
110 | Catalonia Team (239) | +14:34 | Pol Rafols | 1:01:40 | ||
111 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +14:35 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:03:24 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +15:01 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:02:26 | ||
113 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +15:26 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 57:39 | ||
114 | OK Raseborg (125) | +15:56 | Erik Haajanen | 1:03:23 | ||
115 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +15:56 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:00:36 | ||
116 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +16:01 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:02:34 | ||
117 | Snättringe SK (256) | +16:02 | Flavio Poltera | 56:42 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +16:04 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:00:36 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +16:08 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:00:34 | ||
120 | Black Sea OK (84) | +17:03 | Roman Bondarenko | 58:03 | ||
121 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +17:25 | Andreas Kraas | 58:12 | ||
122 | Medeina (404) | +17:36 | Justas Misunas | 1:04:02 | ||
123 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +17:37 | Eero Jalli | 1:02:53 | ||
124 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +17:38 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 58:14 | ||
125 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +17:39 | Mikko Väisänen | 57:05 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +17:40 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:02:14 | ||
127 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +17:46 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:01:58 | ||
128 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +17:53 | Kari Hillo | 1:04:00 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +18:08 | Dmitriy Masniy | 1:04:43 | ||
130 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +18:33 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:04:52 | ||
131 | IFK Umeå (68) | +18:33 | Martin Hederskog | 55:41 | ||
132 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +18:41 | Juha Martikainen | 1:00:49 | ||
133 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +18:42 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 59:47 | ||
134 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +18:47 | 56:28 | |||
135 | Halmstad OK (167) | +19:11 | Mikael Lundqvist | 1:06:55 | ||
136 | Täby OK (61) | +19:30 | Jens Rönnols | 55:24 | ||
137 | OK Saldus (374) | +19:47 | Guntars Mankus | 1:06:58 | ||
138 | OK Hällen (103) | +20:11 | Peter Öberg | 52:30 | ||
139 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +20:18 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:00:36 | ||
140 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +20:20 | Mattias Kretschmar | 1:09:25 | ||
141 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +20:22 | Torben Wendler | 1:00:40 | ||
142 | Nord West (81) | +20:40 | ALEKSANDER BELOV | 1:08:06 | ||
143 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +20:41 | Tuomo Laine | 1:01:38 | ||
144 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +20:43 | Oskar Svensson | 1:09:01 | ||
145 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +20:50 | Niku Rintala | 1:01:04 | ||
146 | Lynx 2 (108) | +20:53 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:01:22 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (134) | +20:58 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:01:12 | ||
148 | OK77 (148) | +21:12 | Jonathan Ray | 58:57 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (86) | +21:12 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:03:10 | ||
150 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +21:16 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:01:28 | ||
151 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +21:18 | Marius Pytten | 1:02:58 | ||
152 | OK Slavutich (468) | +21:31 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:08:12 | ||
153 | Freidig SPK (449) | +21:35 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 58:01 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +21:37 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:09:01 | ||
155 | OK Milan (375) | +21:39 | Jakob Fransson | 1:08:37 | ||
156 | IF Femman (88) | +21:40 | Staffan Järn | 59:53 | ||
157 | OK Ogre (1323) | +21:41 | Nauris Neimanis | 59:01 | ||
158 | Växjö OK (181) | +21:42 | Henrik Eklund | 1:02:31 | ||
159 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +21:42 | Filip Karlsson | 59:41 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +21:45 | Harri Pajula | 1:01:38 | ||
161 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +21:45 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:02:36 | ||
162 | Nord West 2 (170) | +21:50 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 1:03:05 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +21:53 | Jarrah Day | 59:41 | ||
164 | OK Meridians (203) | +21:56 | Karlis Kaminskis | 1:08:25 | ||
165 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +22:05 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:06:19 | ||
166 | Bussola OK (249) | +22:06 | Ruegg Simon | 1:03:09 | ||
167 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +22:07 | Eric Kemp | 1:00:43 | ||
168 | Linköpings OK (149) | +22:08 | Niklas Olsson | 59:27 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +22:15 | Pekka Huusari | 1:01:54 | ||
170 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +22:18 | Erik Fabritius | 1:02:53 | ||
171 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +22:19 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:02:58 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +22:20 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:03:02 | ||
173 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +22:25 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:02:56 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +22:26 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 59:28 | ||
175 | OK Alehof (331) | +22:28 | Albin Thunberg | 55:08 | ||
176 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +22:40 | Santeri Aikio | 1:02:03 | ||
177 | Asker SK (263) | +22:42 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 56:55 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +22:50 | Timo Savelainen | 59:49 | ||
179 | Larvik OK (432) | +22:51 | Jörn Sundby | 1:03:47 | ||
180 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +22:52 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:00:23 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +23:00 | Matti Alonen | 1:09:39 | ||
182 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +23:13 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:09:43 | ||
183 | Oppsal IF (159) | +23:15 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:00:11 | ||
184 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +23:23 | Antti Myllärinen | 59:59 | ||
185 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +23:23 | Albin Olausson | 1:03:33 | ||
186 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +23:30 | Marko Vapa | 1:03:20 | ||
187 | OK Kapa (175) | +24:04 | Gatis Barons fon Caics | 1:11:27 | ||
188 | IF Sturla (255) | +24:22 | Yngvar Höimyr Solberg | 1:10:56 | ||
189 | OK Botnia (235) | +24:37 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:09:11 | ||
190 | Azuolas (107) | +24:40 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:05:08 | ||
191 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +24:42 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:11:58 | ||
192 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +24:55 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:06:08 | ||
193 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +24:59 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:06:50 | ||
194 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +25:03 | Esa Hongell | 1:04:24 | ||
195 | DRONGO (581) | +25:20 | Ben Windsor | 1:05:28 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +25:21 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 1:07:00 | ||
197 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +25:28 | Adam Georgsson | 1:07:01 | ||
198 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +25:33 | Mockunas Leonas | 1:05:00 | ||
199 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +25:41 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:06:40 | ||
200 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +26:12 | Jyri Paavola | 1:12:55 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |