< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +1:16:53 | Kari Kurikkaoja | 1:28:07 | ||
1002 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +1:16:56 | Esa Toivonen | 1:27:42 | ||
1003 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +1:17:02 | Vesa Nikkilä | 1:35:59 | ||
1004 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +1:17:15 | Björn Axel Gran | 1:24:13 | ||
1005 | Navi 8 (929) | +1:17:20 | Pasi Haapiainen | 1:35:40 | ||
1006 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +1:17:24 | Toni Haapala | 1:21:08 | ||
1007 | Kokousyhdistys (1358) | +1:17:27 | Kari Markus | 1:21:52 | ||
1008 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1371) | +1:17:27 | Markus Hartikainen | 1:22:44 | ||
1009 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +1:17:28 | Risto Lintula | 1:34:55 | ||
1010 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +1:17:30 | Eero Brännare | 1:22:52 | ||
1011 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +1:17:39 | Anders Lamm | 1:28:28 | ||
1012 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +1:17:39 | Ismo Minkkinen | 1:31:11 | ||
1013 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +1:17:40 | Timo Ojala | 1:30:18 | ||
1014 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +1:17:41 | Mika Summanen | 1:24:09 | ||
1015 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +1:17:43 | Tony Ahlroth | 1:45:42 | ||
1016 | Palo-88 (1074) | +1:17:44 | Saku Virtaniemi | 1:27:22 | ||
1017 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +1:17:46 | Tommi Salminen | 1:26:00 | ||
1018 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +1:17:48 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:22:24 | ||
1019 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +1:17:50 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:21:05 | ||
1020 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +1:17:51 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:09:16 | ||
1021 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +1:17:59 | Seppo Turpeinen | 1:36:13 | ||
1022 | Dentina (1574) | +1:18:00 | Arto Jalonen | 1:39:44 | ||
1023 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +1:18:08 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:20:25 | ||
1024 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1056) | +1:18:12 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:27:27 | ||
1025 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +1:18:16 | Juha Vallittu | 1:21:51 | ||
1026 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +1:18:18 | Jarkko Tuomi | 1:29:10 | ||
1027 | Enegia (921) | +1:18:22 | Antti Kouvo | 1:23:56 | ||
1028 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +1:18:26 | Miikka Kaira | 1:27:20 | ||
1029 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +1:18:28 | Tuomas Kesti | 1:34:38 | ||
1030 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +1:18:33 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:28:24 | ||
1031 | AC Harharetki (997) | +1:18:35 | Eemeli Kantola | 1:30:00 | ||
1032 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +1:18:36 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:30:17 | ||
1033 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +1:18:39 | Sami Virta | 1:30:09 | ||
1034 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +1:18:47 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:34:05 | ||
1035 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +1:18:51 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:21:52 | ||
1036 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +1:18:53 | Panu Eerola | 1:25:00 | ||
1037 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +1:18:59 | Aleksi Simola | 1:26:19 | ||
1038 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +1:19:07 | Matti Ollikka | 1:41:42 | ||
1039 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +1:19:07 | Kalle Ruotsala | 1:28:28 | ||
1040 | OK Lalle (932) | +1:19:09 | Stig Vig | 1:24:35 | ||
1041 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +1:19:10 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 1:42:15 | ||
1042 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +1:19:11 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:31:08 | ||
1043 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +1:19:13 | Rauno Laine | 1:30:50 | ||
1044 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +1:19:26 | Harri Leinikka | 1:24:17 | ||
1045 | Thinkers (881) | +1:19:27 | Teemu Luukko | 1:19:19 | ||
1046 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +1:19:31 | Timo Kulmala | 1:36:48 | ||
1047 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +1:19:31 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:28:10 | ||
1048 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +1:19:33 | Kalle Siven | 1:22:38 | ||
1049 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +1:19:34 | Hannu Hätönen | 1:30:42 | ||
1050 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +1:19:34 | Jari Oikarainen | 1:28:01 | ||
1051 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +1:19:34 | Albert Haavisto | 1:24:47 | ||
1052 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +1:19:37 | Gerald Yip | 1:29:59 | ||
1053 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +1:19:43 | Lari Lehtomäki | 1:42:31 | ||
1054 | TosiMiehet (838) | +1:19:44 | Päivi Lassila | 1:29:52 | ||
1055 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +1:19:55 | Nils Liljeström | 1:15:01 | ||
1056 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +1:20:02 | Hannu Valjakka | 1:27:14 | ||
1057 | OUSA (1701) | +1:20:06 | Colin Beverage | 1:41:25 | ||
1058 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +1:20:10 | Rune Lundgren | 1:32:13 | ||
1059 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +1:20:11 | Markku Immonen | 1:29:48 | ||
1060 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +1:20:15 | Timo Hoskari | 1:30:12 | ||
1061 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +1:20:22 | Mika Seppänen | 1:38:34 | ||
1062 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +1:20:26 | Esko Välimäki | 1:23:15 | ||
1063 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +1:20:26 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:40:51 | ||
1064 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +1:20:27 | Tomi Karvonen | 1:24:18 | ||
1065 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +1:20:30 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:23:37 | ||
1066 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +1:20:30 | Kari Kinnari | 1:43:57 | ||
1067 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +1:20:31 | Mia Lindroth | 1:29:20 | ||
1068 | Toiska (1320) | +1:20:35 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:20:29 | ||
1069 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +1:20:43 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:40:05 | ||
1070 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +1:20:46 | Ville Leinonen | 1:25:22 | ||
1071 | Andrarums IF (608) | +1:20:48 | Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn | 1:35:10 | ||
1072 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +1:20:48 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:22:00 | ||
1073 | Team Kesko (1194) | +1:20:50 | Jorma Niinimäki | 1:47:12 | ||
1074 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +1:20:53 | Anne Honkanen | 1:45:00 | ||
1075 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +1:21:01 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:28:48 | ||
1076 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +1:21:06 | Tuomas Kaira | 1:27:57 | ||
1077 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +1:21:11 | Esko Reeni | 1:37:33 | ||
1078 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +1:21:24 | Tapio Lehtonen | 1:42:23 | ||
1079 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +1:21:26 | Timo Ahlroth | 1:31:59 | ||
1080 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +1:21:30 | Stefan Törnkvist | 1:44:51 | ||
1081 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +1:21:31 | Samu Sillanpää | 1:41:04 | ||
1082 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +1:21:33 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:31:50 | ||
1083 | Raision Kuula (913) | +1:21:36 | Jouni Hakala | 1:25:49 | ||
1084 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +1:21:38 | Sampo Ahlsten | 1:44:55 | ||
1085 | Eränaali (1597) | +1:21:42 | Esko Piirainen | 1:31:13 | ||
1086 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +1:21:46 | Tomi Kärki | 1:22:12 | ||
1087 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +1:21:54 | Mika Seppälä | 1:41:29 | ||
1088 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +1:22:01 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | 1:26:46 | ||
1089 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +1:22:03 | Tero Lehto | 1:39:06 | ||
1090 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +1:22:10 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 1:31:34 | ||
1091 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (521) | +1:22:11 | Pekka Suvitaival | 1:26:13 | ||
1092 | OP 2 (1672) | +1:22:13 | Oskari Saloniemi | 1:27:01 | ||
1093 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +1:22:21 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:25:53 | ||
1094 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +1:22:29 | Mikko Aulamo | 1:25:26 | ||
1095 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +1:22:30 | Mika Muhonen | 1:26:48 | ||
1096 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +1:22:33 | Henri Munukka | 1:27:26 | ||
1097 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +1:22:35 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 1:28:36 | ||
1098 | Navi 4 (1148) | +1:22:36 | Lasse Kanerva | 1:30:52 | ||
1099 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +1:22:37 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:28:29 | ||
1100 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +1:22:59 | Raul Hindov | 1:22:15 | ||
1101 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +1:23:04 | Seppo Rantala | 1:36:49 | ||
1102 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +1:23:06 | Jukka Tani | 1:26:14 | ||
1103 | Aron Haka (961) | +1:23:07 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:27:49 | ||
1104 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +1:23:10 | Timo Moilanen | 1:27:44 | ||
1105 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +1:23:10 | Erno Sundberg | 1:30:59 | ||
1106 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +1:23:11 | Kari Hakuli | 1:27:07 | ||
1107 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +1:23:12 | Tommi Nyman | 1:22:27 | ||
1108 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +1:23:13 | Andrei Krger | 1:29:09 | ||
1109 | 101 Kadettikurssi (1548) | +1:23:15 | Jesse Tyni | 1:37:10 | ||
1110 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +1:23:24 | Elina Borgenström | 1:40:45 | ||
1111 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +1:23:28 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:31:09 | ||
1112 | PKMAAKK (971) | +1:23:30 | Harri Ignatius | 1:33:20 | ||
1113 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +1:23:36 | Esa Repo | 1:55:22 | ||
1114 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +1:23:36 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:30:15 | ||
1115 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +1:23:47 | Jari Kauppinen | 1:43:17 | ||
1116 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +1:23:52 | Hanna Tuomisto | 1:39:00 | ||
1117 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +1:23:59 | Susan Humppi | 1:55:43 | ||
1118 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +1:24:03 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:26:55 | ||
1119 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +1:24:16 | Piotr Dargacz | 1:22:42 | ||
1120 | Luolamiehet (695) | +1:24:54 | Eero Pyhäranta | 1:27:35 | ||
1121 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +1:25:01 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:18:08 | ||
1122 | IPRn naiset (909) | +1:25:07 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 1:18:37 | ||
1123 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +1:25:09 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:27:26 | ||
1124 | 2Einsteins (977) | +1:25:11 | Tero Tuppurainen | 1:37:09 | ||
1125 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +1:25:17 | Pekka Leskinen | 1:51:18 | ||
1126 | Ark United (1331) | +1:25:17 | Janne Tani | 1:42:23 | ||
1127 | Oscar Software (1246) | +1:25:22 | Pekka Mäki | 1:13:12 | ||
1128 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +1:25:26 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:39:05 | ||
1129 | Turun Visat (780) | +1:25:32 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:11:47 | ||
1130 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1315) | +1:25:49 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:34:41 | ||
1131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +1:26:04 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:32:42 | ||
1132 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +1:26:09 | Olli Mannila | 1:21:44 | ||
1133 | Epilän Esa 2 (910) | +1:26:17 | Jari Toivonen | 1:33:37 | ||
1134 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +1:26:17 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:27:26 | ||
1135 | Halsuan Toivo (803) | +1:26:20 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:29:06 | ||
1136 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +1:26:20 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:31:31 | ||
1137 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +1:26:21 | Janne Antikainen | 1:47:26 | ||
1138 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +1:26:28 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:31:18 | ||
1139 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +1:26:29 | Jarmo Antikainen | 1:38:22 | ||
1140 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +1:26:31 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 1:41:55 | ||
1141 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +1:26:33 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | 1:24:15 | ||
1142 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (848) | +1:26:33 | Mikael Ahlfors | 1:38:10 | ||
1143 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +1:26:36 | Jari Rantanen | 1:24:58 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +1:26:48 | Kari Saari | 1:31:14 | ||
1145 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +1:26:54 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:31:21 | ||
1146 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +1:26:55 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 1:43:31 | ||
1147 | Futurice (1093) | +1:27:14 | Osmo Haapaniemi | 1:32:00 | ||
1148 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +1:27:17 | Hannu Hunkerinsuo | 1:30:16 | ||
1149 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +1:27:18 | Pekka Airaksinen | 1:39:19 | ||
1150 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +1:27:22 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:25:37 | ||
1151 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +1:27:28 | Teemu Juselius | 1:30:24 | ||
1152 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +1:27:40 | Petri Hämynen | 1:23:42 | ||
1153 | Team Azure (882) | +1:27:52 | Matti Antila | 1:27:54 | ||
1154 | Navi 3 (613) | +1:27:57 | Vesa Väänänen | 1:49:27 | ||
1155 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +1:27:57 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:10:10 | ||
1156 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +1:27:58 | Juho Mattila | 1:45:34 | ||
1157 | vATE kings (1180) | +1:27:59 | Tapio Ahola | 1:31:13 | ||
1158 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +1:28:01 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:20:28 | ||
1159 | FTA 2 (988) | +1:28:11 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:54:57 | ||
1160 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +1:28:16 | Mika Sokka | 1:31:10 | ||
1161 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +1:28:20 | Severi Halkosaari | 1:41:11 | ||
1162 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +1:28:24 | Anton Fedosin | 1:31:34 | ||
1163 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +1:28:27 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:16:05 | ||
1164 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +1:28:30 | Rami Peltola | 1:42:08 | ||
1165 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +1:28:37 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 1:31:08 | ||
1166 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +1:28:39 | Mikko Pellikka | 1:40:17 | ||
1167 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +1:28:42 | jarkko hepokangas | 1:29:44 | ||
1168 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +1:28:49 | Johanna Luhtala | 1:30:03 | ||
1169 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547) | +1:28:49 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:38:49 | ||
1170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +1:28:52 | Taavi Korja | 1:48:19 | ||
1171 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +1:28:57 | Lauri Hietalahti | 1:47:34 | ||
1172 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +1:28:59 | Mika Kutila | 1:39:48 | ||
1173 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +1:29:04 | Aku Virjula | 1:27:03 | ||
1174 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +1:29:32 | Heikki Korppi | 1:21:24 | ||
1175 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +1:29:36 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 1:44:57 | ||
1176 | Piiroiset (1576) | +1:29:37 | Tauno Piiroinen | 1:48:39 | ||
1177 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +1:29:45 | Antti Härkönen | 1:41:35 | ||
1178 | LostBoys (1352) | +1:29:46 | Urpo Jaakkola | 1:38:10 | ||
1179 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +1:30:02 | Jussi Sippola | 1:53:18 | ||
1180 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +1:30:06 | Lauri Laine | 1:38:31 | ||
1181 | Team SOSE (1432) | +1:30:23 | Lasse Roiha | 1:37:37 | ||
1182 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +1:30:42 | Pentti Hirvonen | 1:52:12 | ||
1183 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +1:30:49 | Panu Koivula | 1:48:55 | ||
1184 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +1:30:51 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:24:21 | ||
1185 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +1:30:54 | Petri Iloviita | 1:39:39 | ||
1186 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +1:30:55 | Jussi Tamminen | 1:30:13 | ||
1187 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +1:30:57 | Peter Lyrenmann | 1:30:33 | ||
1188 | Navi 9 (933) | +1:31:23 | Jari Stockus | 1:36:57 | ||
1189 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +1:31:24 | Ville Kolmonen | 1:28:06 | ||
1190 | Ohta (1676) | +1:31:28 | Nikita Ivanov | 2:07:59 | ||
1191 | WIO Team (1330) | +1:31:32 | Hannu Honkala | 1:29:21 | ||
1192 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +1:31:34 | Åge Liljeström | 1:37:20 | ||
1193 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +1:31:37 | Eero Turto | 1:26:13 | ||
1194 | PYVMM (981) | +1:31:38 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:26:38 | ||
1195 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +1:31:39 | Ville Siekkinen | 1:37:51 | ||
1196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +1:31:39 | Kari Ylikoski | 1:33:58 | ||
1197 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +1:31:41 | Matti Lehto | 1:40:33 | ||
1198 | Datactica (1406) | +1:31:42 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:38:42 | ||
1199 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +1:31:46 | Juha Jokela | 1:15:06 | ||
1200 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1292) | +1:31:48 | Petri Miettinen | 1:34:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |