< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Sulzer (1658) | +1:05:26 | Tommi Ratia | 1:22:17 | ||
802 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +1:05:28 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:08:13 | ||
803 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +1:05:29 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:30:01 | ||
804 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +1:05:32 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:24:45 | ||
805 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +1:05:33 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:25:03 | ||
806 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +1:05:33 | Oscar Vagman | 1:18:30 | ||
807 | Intersport (524) | +1:05:35 | Harri Hollo | 1:35:16 | ||
808 | Beach Boys (624) | +1:05:45 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 1:24:37 | ||
809 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +1:05:45 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:17:21 | ||
810 | Bona Fide (895) | +1:05:47 | Kaido Nurja | 1:17:39 | ||
811 | Yukon (384) | +1:05:51 | Leif Blake | 1:10:21 | ||
812 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +1:05:52 | Björn Reger | 1:28:51 | ||
813 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +1:05:54 | Kim Mikkola | 1:20:20 | ||
814 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +1:05:58 | Marcus Baarman | 1:31:21 | ||
815 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +1:06:00 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:16:47 | ||
816 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +1:06:01 | Joonas Ahola | 1:16:05 | ||
817 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +1:06:03 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:21:25 | ||
818 | OC Harharetki (815) | +1:06:04 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:22:01 | ||
819 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +1:06:04 | Janne Kinttu | 1:28:45 | ||
820 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +1:06:08 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:24:36 | ||
821 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +1:06:18 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:34:32 | ||
822 | TT226 (972) | +1:06:20 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:27:59 | ||
823 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +1:06:23 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:22:43 | ||
824 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691) | +1:06:25 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:25:53 | ||
825 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (968) | +1:06:26 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:25:18 | ||
826 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +1:06:29 | Riku Salo | 1:17:53 | ||
827 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +1:06:41 | Panu Koskinen | 1:14:02 | ||
828 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +1:06:42 | Krists Krastins | 1:33:29 | ||
829 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +1:07:00 | Simo Uusikartano | 1:26:12 | ||
830 | Team Happonen (735) | +1:07:03 | Mikko Happonen | 1:29:09 | ||
831 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +1:07:03 | Matti Mattila | 1:26:48 | ||
832 | Harhaveikot (958) | +1:07:06 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:26:48 | ||
833 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +1:07:09 | Kosti Hyyppä | 1:26:57 | ||
834 | B-Tiimi (991) | +1:07:14 | Lasse Jyrkinen | 1:29:33 | ||
835 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +1:07:22 | Teppo Hujala | 1:27:09 | ||
836 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +1:07:28 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:19:52 | ||
837 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +1:07:38 | Orvo Moisio | 1:32:07 | ||
838 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +1:07:41 | Sami Korhonen | 1:29:36 | ||
839 | Ganska OK (658) | +1:07:43 | Thomas Nilsson | 1:18:26 | ||
840 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +1:07:45 | Tomi Nieminen | 1:30:36 | ||
841 | UNO SK (698) | +1:07:46 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:27:57 | ||
842 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +1:07:48 | Tor-Björn Wiklund | 1:25:16 | ||
843 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +1:07:51 | Eero Junkala | 1:19:25 | ||
844 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +1:07:55 | Lars Segerman | 1:27:59 | ||
845 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1195) | +1:07:56 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:22:35 | ||
846 | Team Keisanen (974) | +1:07:58 | Tomi Paavola | 1:29:00 | ||
847 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +1:08:00 | Tommi Grover | 1:22:51 | ||
848 | RUK Eksymä (1216) | +1:08:02 | Ville Pekala | 1:31:31 | ||
849 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +1:08:06 | Marek Wolowczyk | 1:30:25 | ||
850 | Interlopers (465) | +1:08:06 | Max Carcas | 1:34:05 | ||
851 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +1:08:07 | Petri Heikkilä | 1:30:54 | ||
852 | Trafix (1437) | +1:08:12 | Esa Karvonen | 1:29:26 | ||
853 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +1:08:12 | Victoria Höstman | 1:12:53 | ||
854 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +1:08:15 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:26:09 | ||
855 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +1:08:16 | Tapani Koivisto | 1:24:26 | ||
856 | SK Uranus (834) | +1:08:21 | Mikko Remsu | 1:33:08 | ||
857 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +1:08:24 | Timo Kakkola | 1:25:01 | ||
858 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +1:08:28 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:35:37 | ||
859 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +1:08:29 | Johannson Jan | 1:31:58 | ||
860 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +1:08:33 | Simo Helkkula | 1:33:34 | ||
861 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +1:08:46 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:15:21 | ||
862 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +1:08:48 | Ainars Gailis | 1:38:06 | ||
863 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +1:08:49 | Olli Mielonen | 1:38:10 | ||
864 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +1:08:50 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:20:23 | ||
865 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +1:08:54 | Matti Rajala | 1:24:01 | ||
866 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +1:08:59 | Sönke Bandixen | 1:31:20 | ||
867 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +1:09:00 | Terje Midtbö | 1:30:23 | ||
868 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +1:09:05 | Olli Heikkinen | 1:33:04 | ||
869 | Solita (578) | +1:09:07 | Tero Heittola | 1:14:51 | ||
870 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +1:09:09 | Bosse Hallberg | 1:19:49 | ||
871 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +1:09:27 | Eirik Nordbröden | 1:24:57 | ||
872 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +1:09:27 | Jaakko Nyrhinen | 1:23:44 | ||
873 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +1:09:28 | Ville Rintala | 1:24:51 | ||
874 | Tupifast (1276) | +1:09:30 | Juuso Räsänen | 1:27:00 | ||
875 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | +1:09:33 | Marko Pirinen | 1:38:04 | ||
876 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +1:09:36 | Topias Siren | 1:30:52 | ||
877 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +1:09:39 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 1:24:58 | ||
878 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +1:09:42 | Eero Mänty | 1:23:53 | ||
879 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +1:09:43 | Henri Tervo | 1:19:58 | ||
880 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +1:09:47 | Lassi Hietala | 1:21:28 | ||
881 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +1:09:48 | Arne Sågfors | 1:24:56 | ||
882 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +1:09:50 | Reijo Krook | 1:29:11 | ||
883 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +1:09:52 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:20:39 | ||
884 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +1:09:55 | Jussi Sipilä | 1:34:10 | ||
885 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +1:09:57 | Pedro Lundquist | 1:25:26 | ||
886 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +1:09:59 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:19:31 | ||
887 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683) | +1:10:02 | Pertti Sirviö | 1:21:16 | ||
888 | Korona (1302) | +1:10:10 | Markus Lemberg | 1:33:43 | ||
889 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +1:10:15 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:30:58 | ||
890 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +1:10:18 | Eero Manerus | 1:33:57 | ||
891 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +1:10:22 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:25:05 | ||
892 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +1:10:22 | Kalle Persson | 1:27:02 | ||
893 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +1:10:31 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:14:17 | ||
894 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +1:10:41 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:24:10 | ||
895 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +1:10:52 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:35:22 | ||
896 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +1:10:55 | Janne Aarnio | 1:29:10 | ||
897 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +1:10:57 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:25:47 | ||
898 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (808) | +1:11:01 | Timo Lipponen | 1:24:18 | ||
899 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +1:11:01 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:31:31 | ||
900 | Someron Esa 2 (728) | +1:11:04 | Juho Juote | 1:26:48 | ||
901 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +1:11:17 | Topi Hanhela | 1:22:45 | ||
902 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +1:11:28 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:26:40 | ||
903 | Team Lost (727) | +1:11:33 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:22:04 | ||
904 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +1:11:37 | Jari Forss | 1:34:38 | ||
905 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +1:11:38 | Teemu Korpela | 1:23:02 | ||
906 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +1:11:38 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:34:59 | ||
907 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +1:11:39 | Tapio Niemi | 1:28:31 | ||
908 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +1:11:39 | Sami Kirjanen | 1:29:19 | ||
909 | SK Samperi (1029) | +1:11:41 | Perttu Ronkanen | 1:29:19 | ||
910 | Kananpojat (839) | +1:11:43 | Kim Kyckling | 1:25:35 | ||
911 | INUS (1181) | +1:11:43 | Aleksandr Simanov | 1:07:22 | ||
912 | Solf IK (392) | +1:11:45 | Stefan Höstman | 1:14:35 | ||
913 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +1:11:47 | Timo Kosonen | 1:22:54 | ||
914 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +1:11:51 | Jari Järvinen | 1:28:09 | ||
915 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +1:11:58 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:17:07 | ||
916 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +1:12:06 | Sami Nenonen | 1:22:38 | ||
917 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +1:12:08 | Petteri Lepistö | 1:19:02 | ||
918 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +1:12:09 | Antti Hurri | 1:20:40 | ||
919 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +1:12:11 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:21:38 | ||
920 | NCS Sport (710) | +1:12:15 | Pasi Heino | 1:22:57 | ||
921 | Varnitsa (1032) | +1:12:37 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:23:12 | ||
922 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +1:12:38 | Aki Lintumäki | 1:34:18 | ||
923 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +1:12:39 | Johan Östergren | 1:31:20 | ||
924 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +1:12:44 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:01:50 | ||
925 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +1:12:44 | Heikki Savolainen | 1:23:22 | ||
926 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +1:12:45 | Toni Tanner | 1:23:42 | ||
927 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600) | +1:12:46 | Minna Truhponen | 1:22:29 | ||
928 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +1:12:48 | Heikki Hakala | 1:22:01 | ||
929 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +1:12:48 | Erkki Paananen | 1:24:22 | ||
930 | Atria (924) | +1:12:49 | Seppo Rintamäki | 1:28:39 | ||
931 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +1:12:49 | Karri Virkajärvi | 1:22:06 | ||
932 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +1:12:50 | Olli Heinikoski | 1:19:46 | ||
933 | Korven Honka (400) | +1:12:50 | Pasi Märkälä | 1:27:05 | ||
934 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +1:12:53 | Ari Varamäki | 1:37:09 | ||
935 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +1:12:54 | Ilpo Toikkanen | 1:25:18 | ||
936 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +1:12:54 | Arvo Ahola | 1:19:07 | ||
937 | salparasti (1183) | +1:12:55 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:28:15 | ||
938 | Cage (1478) | +1:13:10 | Harri Lähti | 1:22:20 | ||
939 | Functio Laesa (853) | +1:13:14 | Eero-Pekka Ilen | 1:33:36 | ||
940 | Stefan60 (1537) | +1:13:14 | Kornel Ulrich | 1:16:31 | ||
941 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +1:13:26 | Ville Ahvenainen | 1:17:43 | ||
942 | Tukes (784) | +1:13:33 | Sara Lax | 1:28:58 | ||
943 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +1:13:34 | mikael väliheikki | 1:28:24 | ||
944 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +1:13:42 | Juhana Suurnäkki | 1:25:14 | ||
945 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +1:13:46 | Jari Järvinen | 1:28:06 | ||
946 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +1:13:46 | Jani Olllikainen | 1:26:28 | ||
947 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +1:13:51 | Ismo Suntio | 1:31:49 | ||
948 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +1:13:55 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:20:13 | ||
949 | MS Parma 8 (588) | +1:13:56 | Verneri Venojärvi | 1:35:51 | ||
950 | Stronger Together (1321) | +1:13:59 | Markku Valtari | 1:32:48 | ||
951 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +1:14:00 | Olli Nikkari | 1:13:45 | ||
952 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +1:14:01 | Harri Jokela | 1:24:14 | ||
953 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +1:14:03 | Antti Nummela | 1:25:31 | ||
954 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +1:14:06 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:30:06 | ||
955 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +1:14:08 | Antti Toivonen | 1:29:40 | ||
956 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +1:14:10 | Mauno Karppinen | 1:32:45 | ||
957 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +1:14:11 | Juho Huhtala | 1:24:23 | ||
958 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +1:14:15 | Marko Kela | 1:29:20 | ||
959 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +1:14:26 | Janne Nuotio | 1:25:28 | ||
960 | CSC (1255) | +1:14:30 | Joni Virtanen | 1:21:46 | ||
961 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +1:14:31 | Hannu Kurki | 1:44:24 | ||
962 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +1:14:31 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 1:23:46 | ||
963 | Nabla (1204) | +1:14:36 | Markku Rissanen | 1:26:25 | ||
964 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +1:14:40 | Juha Himanen | 1:24:42 | ||
965 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +1:14:44 | Nicklas Bergström | 1:20:47 | ||
966 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +1:14:44 | Mikko Laine | 1:21:46 | ||
967 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +1:14:47 | Janne Kankainen | 1:25:57 | ||
968 | Rakvere OK (265) | +1:14:49 | Ants Turban | 1:19:28 | ||
969 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +1:14:52 | Mikko Raula | 1:27:17 | ||
970 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +1:15:00 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:35:07 | ||
971 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +1:15:01 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:37:15 | ||
972 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +1:15:02 | Tuomo Rintanen | 1:29:39 | ||
973 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +1:15:04 | Vesa Yliselä | 1:27:09 | ||
974 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +1:15:10 | Jouni Auronen | 1:39:01 | ||
975 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +1:15:35 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:20:31 | ||
976 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +1:15:35 | Johan Swartz | 1:15:44 | ||
977 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +1:15:39 | Lauri Lumme | 1:16:48 | ||
978 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +1:15:44 | Jukka Kuivalainen | 1:24:06 | ||
979 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +1:15:45 | Auvo Viita-aho | 1:26:46 | ||
980 | Salon Vilpas (865) | +1:15:46 | Risto Jokiniemi | 1:40:35 | ||
981 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +1:15:50 | Osmo Ojala | 1:36:48 | ||
982 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +1:16:09 | risto kutila | 1:29:39 | ||
983 | Otava (522) | +1:16:14 | Pelle Lindholm | 1:45:33 | ||
984 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +1:16:17 | Oskars Seilis | 1:14:24 | ||
985 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +1:16:22 | Laura Joensuu | 1:17:39 | ||
986 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +1:16:22 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:24:58 | ||
987 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +1:16:25 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:35:35 | ||
988 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +1:16:28 | SeBastian Aniszewski | 1:27:32 | ||
989 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +1:16:29 | Heikki Tennilä | 1:34:58 | ||
990 | Tuuripellet (771) | +1:16:32 | Jukka Turva | 1:34:57 | ||
991 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +1:16:36 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:16:57 | ||
992 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +1:16:36 | Lauri Uusitalo | 1:39:09 | ||
993 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +1:16:37 | Matti Tammi | 1:18:14 | ||
994 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +1:16:41 | Asko Weijo | 1:31:27 | ||
995 | SukK 83 (621) | +1:16:42 | Jere Viljanen | 1:33:41 | ||
996 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +1:16:43 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:33:15 | ||
997 | Ericsson SK (999) | +1:16:43 | Christian Engblom | 1:42:20 | ||
998 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +1:16:46 | Arto Tammi | 1:29:56 | ||
999 | Maasillat (1109) | +1:16:50 | Ilari Maasilta | 1:39:16 | ||
1000 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +1:16:51 | Heikki Hillo | 1:27:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |