Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 2:11:52 | Lauri Sild | 1:06:36 | ||
2 | OK Linne (4) | +1 | Jan Troeng | 1:07:16 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +26 | Hannu Airila | 1:08:04 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (11) | +28 | Olle Boström | 1:07:46 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (100) | +29 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:08:16 | ||
6 | Tullinge SK (49) | +32 | Simon Imark | 1:05:14 | ||
7 | Halden SK (2) | +34 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:06:57 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +37 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:05:11 | ||
9 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +39 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:05:54 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +40 | Jesper Svensk | 1:05:48 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +41 | Andreas Hall | 1:08:30 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +41 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:08:13 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (24) | +42 | Emil Granqvist | 1:06:40 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +43 | Erik Liljequist | 1:07:57 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +45 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:06:29 | ||
16 | Frol IL (28) | +46 | Martin Vister | 1:07:00 | ||
17 | OK Trian (22) | +46 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:08:26 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +48 | Janis Kums | 1:06:40 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +48 | Petri Saari | 1:06:21 | ||
20 | Nydalens SK (45) | +49 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:07:04 | ||
21 | Ärla IF (35) | +49 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:06:16 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (143) | +50 | Juho Westerlund | 1:06:02 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +51 | Johan Lindberg | 1:06:42 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +53 | Jakob Lööf | 1:08:09 | ||
25 | Rehns BK (60) | +55 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:09:45 | ||
26 | MS Parma (18) | +57 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:08:31 | ||
27 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +1:02 | Anders Skarholt | 1:08:18 | ||
28 | IGTISA (50) | +2:38 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:07:40 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +2:54 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:09:53 | ||
30 | Lynx (31) | +3:05 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:10:25 | ||
31 | IL Tyrving (14) | +3:10 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:08:42 | ||
32 | Fossum IF (36) | +3:25 | Tim Robertson | 1:11:11 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:27 | Anton Kuukka | 1:10:20 | ||
34 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:28 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:08:58 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +4:30 | Sami Vähänen | 1:10:25 | ||
36 | OK Tisaren (20) | +4:32 | Daniel Attås | 1:09:39 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +4:32 | Tomi Mattila | 1:12:34 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +4:33 | Mats Haldin | 1:12:37 | ||
39 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +4:35 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:09:50 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +4:39 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 1:09:59 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +4:41 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:11:27 | ||
42 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +4:43 | Doug Tullie | 1:09:04 | ||
43 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +5:15 | Ville Laakso | 1:12:06 | ||
44 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +6:22 | Juha Luoma | 1:11:12 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +7:46 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:12:44 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +7:49 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:15:41 | ||
47 | Varegg IL (56) | +7:52 | Arnesen Simen | 1:15:17 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +8:03 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:12:40 | ||
49 | Navi (82) | +8:12 | Topias Ahola | 1:13:45 | ||
50 | NTNUI (29) | +8:19 | Simen Aamodt | 1:13:15 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +8:38 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:14:14 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +8:56 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:16:11 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +8:58 | Heino Ollin | 1:13:03 | ||
54 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +9:01 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:15:06 | ||
55 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +9:23 | Robert Merl | 1:15:03 | ||
56 | Heming Orientering (251) | +9:40 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:12:28 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +9:41 | Erik Lind | 1:15:21 | ||
58 | OK Orion (40) | +9:43 | Olof Sangren | 1:15:47 | ||
59 | Långhundra IF (95) | +9:45 | Anton Forsberg | 1:14:32 | ||
60 | Konnerud IL (147) | +9:47 | Jonas Juveli | 1:16:52 | ||
61 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +10:35 | Theo Fleurent | 1:16:32 | ||
62 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +10:38 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:16:42 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +10:42 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:18:05 | ||
64 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +11:39 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:12:58 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +11:47 | Janne Weckman | 1:14:57 | ||
66 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +11:53 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:16:17 | ||
67 | OLC Graz (466) | +12:10 | Matthias Gröll | 1:16:41 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (55) | +12:11 | Roman Efimov | 1:18:14 | ||
69 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +12:13 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:16:42 | ||
70 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +12:23 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:16:11 | ||
71 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +12:35 | Martin Djerf | 1:15:39 | ||
72 | OK Södertörn (91) | +13:00 | Josh Bech | 1:19:21 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +13:43 | Aapo Summanen | 1:18:19 | ||
74 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +13:50 | Sigur Heggedal | 1:18:06 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +13:51 | Henri Kalve | 1:17:09 | ||
76 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +13:54 | Marcus Berggren | 1:18:08 | ||
77 | OK Denseln (10) | +13:55 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:12:14 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +13:55 | Teemu Eerola | 1:18:27 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +13:58 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 1:19:37 | ||
80 | Byåsen IL (225) | +13:58 | Ola Berger | 1:18:57 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +13:59 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:15:07 | ||
82 | Koovee 3 (279) | +14:00 | Simo Mertanen | 1:18:33 | ||
83 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +14:01 | Edgars Lakis | 1:18:30 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +14:02 | Axel Granqvist | 1:17:20 | ||
85 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +14:03 | Jani Virta | 1:18:06 | ||
86 | Kangasala SK (44) | +14:06 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:18:16 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +14:06 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:16:56 | ||
88 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +14:09 | Tore Sandvik | 1:17:33 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +14:10 | Johan Modig | 1:17:19 | ||
90 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +14:11 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:16:14 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +14:12 | Erik Blomgren | 1:20:01 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +14:13 | Peeter Pihl | 1:18:45 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +14:17 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:18:06 | ||
94 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +14:22 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:19:13 | ||
95 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +14:23 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:17:58 | ||
96 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +14:24 | Timo Joensuu | 1:21:18 | ||
97 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +14:52 | Yury Yazykov | 1:16:08 | ||
98 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +14:56 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:22:17 | ||
99 | Turengin RC (841) | +14:57 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:19:08 | ||
100 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +15:21 | Erling Hjermstad | 1:22:49 | ||
101 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +16:24 | Sampo Rahko | 1:17:53 | ||
102 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +16:29 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:15:31 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +16:33 | Niko Larmala | 1:22:17 | ||
104 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +16:34 | Andreas Jansson | 1:21:14 | ||
105 | SK Uusi (110) | +16:50 | Markus Airila | 1:21:59 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (80) | +17:11 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:20:22 | ||
107 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +17:14 | Alexandr Raykov | 1:18:44 | ||
108 | Catalonia Team (239) | +17:14 | Pol Rafols | 1:21:08 | ||
109 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +17:16 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:20:22 | ||
110 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +17:18 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:22:56 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (68) | +18:13 | Martin Hederskog | 1:12:09 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +18:16 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:15:40 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +18:18 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:19:41 | ||
114 | Black Sea OK (84) | +18:18 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:16:07 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +18:19 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:22:32 | ||
116 | Snättringe SK (256) | +18:21 | Flavio Poltera | 1:15:49 | ||
117 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +18:33 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:20:01 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +18:36 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:19:51 | ||
119 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +18:40 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:14:54 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +18:41 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:20:02 | ||
121 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +18:49 | Andreas Kraas | 1:16:24 | ||
122 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +18:59 | Eivind Tonna | 1:23:17 | ||
123 | Täby OK (61) | +19:26 | Jens Rönnols | 1:12:09 | ||
124 | OK Hällen (103) | +19:28 | Peter Öberg | 1:08:36 | ||
125 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +19:29 | Eero Jalli | 1:21:34 | ||
126 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +19:31 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:22:53 | ||
127 | Rastivarsat (151) | +19:42 | Lauri Huotari | 1:25:47 | ||
128 | Medeina (404) | +20:14 | Justas Misunas | 1:23:29 | ||
129 | Hestra IF (78) | +21:22 | Linus Landergren | 1:25:13 | ||
130 | OK Raseborg (125) | +21:31 | Erik Haajanen | 1:25:47 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +21:35 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:22:36 | ||
132 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +21:49 | 1:16:19 | |||
133 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +21:55 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:19:48 | ||
134 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +21:56 | Oskar Svensson | 1:27:03 | ||
135 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +22:01 | Dmitriy Masniy | 1:25:25 | ||
136 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +22:07 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:19:13 | ||
137 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +22:09 | Niku Rintala | 1:19:12 | ||
138 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +22:11 | Mattias Kretschmar | 1:28:04 | ||
139 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +22:15 | Kari Hillo | 1:25:10 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +22:18 | Tuomo Laine | 1:20:03 | ||
141 | OK Saldus (374) | +22:25 | Guntars Mankus | 1:26:25 | ||
142 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +22:30 | Torben Wendler | 1:19:36 | ||
143 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +22:31 | Marius Pytten | 1:21:00 | ||
144 | OK77 (148) | +22:32 | Jonathan Ray | 1:17:06 | ||
145 | Nord West (81) | +22:35 | ALEKSANDER BELOV | 1:26:49 | ||
146 | OK Alehof (331) | +22:39 | Albin Thunberg | 1:12:07 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (134) | +22:40 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:19:42 | ||
148 | Halmstad OK (167) | +22:42 | Mikael Lundqvist | 1:27:14 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (108) | +22:44 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:20:01 | ||
150 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +22:48 | Juha Martikainen | 1:21:44 | ||
151 | Attunda OK (86) | +23:55 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:22:41 | ||
152 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +24:02 | Eric Kemp | 1:19:27 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +24:04 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:17:55 | ||
154 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +24:16 | Filip Karlsson | 1:19:04 | ||
155 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +24:18 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:21:38 | ||
156 | OK Ogre (1323) | +24:20 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:18:29 | ||
157 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +24:21 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:21:52 | ||
158 | Linköpings OK (149) | +24:26 | Niklas Olsson | 1:18:33 | ||
159 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +24:31 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:21:32 | ||
160 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +24:46 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:22:25 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +24:54 | Jarrah Day | 1:19:31 | ||
162 | Växjö OK (181) | +24:58 | Henrik Eklund | 1:22:36 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +25:00 | Harri Pajula | 1:21:42 | ||
164 | Oppsal IF (159) | +25:02 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:18:47 | ||
165 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +25:03 | Erik Fabritius | 1:22:26 | ||
166 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +25:05 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:22:32 | ||
167 | Bussola OK (249) | +25:06 | Ruegg Simon | 1:22:58 | ||
168 | IF Femman (88) | +25:07 | Staffan Järn | 1:20:09 | ||
169 | Freidig SPK (449) | +25:08 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:18:22 | ||
170 | Asker SK (263) | +25:14 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 1:16:15 | ||
171 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +25:22 | Albin Olausson | 1:22:20 | ||
172 | Larvik OK (432) | +25:24 | Jörn Sundby | 1:23:08 | ||
173 | OK Milan (375) | +25:25 | Jakob Fransson | 1:29:12 | ||
174 | Nord West 2 (170) | +25:28 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 1:23:32 | ||
175 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +25:29 | Marko Vapa | 1:22:08 | ||
176 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +25:30 | Matti Alonen | 1:28:57 | ||
177 | Azuolas (107) | +25:32 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:22:48 | ||
178 | OK Slavutich (468) | +25:32 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:29:01 | ||
179 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +25:35 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:18:59 | ||
180 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +25:37 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:19:56 | ||
181 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +25:41 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:29:54 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (203) | +25:44 | Karlis Kaminskis | 1:29:02 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +26:13 | Pekka Huusari | 1:22:41 | ||
184 | IF Sturla (255) | +26:17 | Yngvar Höimyr Solberg | 1:29:40 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +26:18 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:24:20 | ||
186 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +26:28 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:29:47 | ||
187 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +26:50 | Santeri Aikio | 1:23:01 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +27:01 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:28:04 | ||
189 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +27:20 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:30:28 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +28:32 | Timo Savelainen | 1:22:20 | ||
191 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +29:30 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:28:09 | ||
192 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +29:39 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:33:43 | ||
193 | Frölunda OL (157) | +29:59 | Jonas Martner | 1:20:02 | ||
194 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +30:01 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:21:10 | ||
195 | Stord Orientering (440) | +30:03 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 1:18:33 | ||
196 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +30:03 | SERGEI GLEBOV | 1:23:00 | ||
197 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +30:09 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:24:26 | ||
198 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +30:38 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:24:18 | ||
199 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +30:40 | Tord Strand | 1:29:46 | ||
200 | OK Kapa (175) | +30:41 | Gatis Barons fon Caics | 1:34:53 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |