< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Team SOSE (1432) | +1:45:04 | Lasse Roiha | 2:09:07 | ||
1202 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +1:45:07 | Hannu Härö | 1:59:54 | ||
1203 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +1:45:08 | Ville Suntioinen | 1:57:28 | ||
1204 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +1:45:09 | Mika Laaksonen | 2:10:32 | ||
1205 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +1:45:10 | Hannu Aska | 2:01:20 | ||
1206 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +1:45:14 | Lauri Laine | 2:10:28 | ||
1207 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +1:45:19 | Peter Lyrenmann | 2:01:44 | ||
1208 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +1:45:38 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 2:19:03 | ||
1209 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +1:45:45 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 2:17:55 | ||
1210 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +1:45:48 | Marja Heiliö | 2:00:39 | ||
1211 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +1:45:50 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:05:27 | ||
1212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +1:45:52 | Jari Valtonen | 2:01:31 | ||
1213 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +1:45:53 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:51:45 | ||
1214 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +1:46:11 | Petri Viertiö | 2:09:48 | ||
1215 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +1:46:12 | Asko Vainio | 1:58:24 | ||
1216 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +1:46:16 | Jari Känsäkangas | 1:55:24 | ||
1217 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +1:46:25 | Petja Vorobjev | 2:09:10 | ||
1218 | SK SK (1536) | +1:46:31 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:59:01 | ||
1219 | HRUP (1304) | +1:46:33 | Petri Savilahti | 1:55:28 | ||
1220 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +1:46:35 | Erno Rantanen | 2:15:46 | ||
1221 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1386) | +1:46:36 | Esa Soppela | 2:11:54 | ||
1222 | Hal Bro (674) | +1:46:38 | Jyrki Rintala | 2:03:16 | ||
1223 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +1:46:39 | Jari Pitkänen | 1:58:25 | ||
1224 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +1:46:42 | Lauri Hollo | 2:01:53 | ||
1225 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +1:46:44 | Tero Korpi | 2:11:09 | ||
1226 | Veikkaus (1022) | +1:46:45 | Mikko Heilala | 2:12:42 | ||
1227 | ÅF (1249) | +1:46:47 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:13:34 | ||
1228 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +1:46:48 | Rauli Karppinen | 1:57:54 | ||
1229 | Vaadin (1348) | +1:46:50 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:32:55 | ||
1230 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +1:46:51 | Pekka Niemensivu | 1:57:26 | ||
1231 | Vänkypannu (799) | +1:46:53 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:49:01 | ||
1232 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +1:46:56 | Juho Mattila | 2:21:20 | ||
1233 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +1:46:59 | Jari Laine | 2:09:01 | ||
1234 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +1:47:02 | Ismo Niemi | 1:51:27 | ||
1235 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +1:47:05 | Lassila Petri | 2:08:23 | ||
1236 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +1:47:08 | Roland Hästö | 2:04:00 | ||
1237 | Päälliköt (1410) | +1:47:09 | Mika Damskägg | 1:57:48 | ||
1238 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +1:47:09 | Antti Puhakka | 1:56:40 | ||
1239 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +1:47:12 | Kari Partanen | 2:05:31 | ||
1240 | KTTO (1072) | +1:47:13 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:51:37 | ||
1241 | AAOC (1221) | +1:47:20 | Nick Lightfoot | 1:49:05 | ||
1242 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +1:47:20 | Kari Koskinen | 2:01:48 | ||
1243 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +1:47:20 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:46:10 | ||
1244 | IK Örnen (777) | +1:47:22 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:03:41 | ||
1245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +1:47:27 | Åge Liljeström | 2:10:02 | ||
1246 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +1:47:30 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:30:20 | ||
1247 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +1:47:35 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:23:53 | ||
1248 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +1:47:36 | Severi Halkosaari | 2:17:15 | ||
1249 | Team Villisika (858) | +1:47:38 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:53:06 | ||
1250 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +1:47:40 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:52:25 | ||
1251 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +1:47:40 | Lauri Hietalahti | 2:23:05 | ||
1252 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +1:47:42 | Pekka Kurki | 2:05:47 | ||
1253 | VTT (992) | +1:47:43 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:00:53 | ||
1254 | TP Gourp (1252) | +1:47:45 | Antti Korpikallio | 1:59:30 | ||
1255 | Rastisudit (1305) | +1:47:50 | Mikko Kotiranta | 2:06:08 | ||
1256 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +1:47:54 | Roope Kinnunen | 2:11:25 | ||
1257 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +1:47:56 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:05:24 | ||
1258 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +1:47:57 | Olavi Keränen | 2:13:27 | ||
1259 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +1:48:01 | Antero Komi | 1:50:24 | ||
1260 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +1:48:01 | Jussi Iinatti | 2:07:11 | ||
1261 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +1:48:05 | Megan Carter-Davies | 2:21:20 | ||
1262 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +1:48:08 | Antti Ilomäki | 2:08:22 | ||
1263 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +1:48:11 | Timo Manninen | 2:18:14 | ||
1264 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +1:48:13 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:10:54 | ||
1265 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +1:48:16 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:01:05 | ||
1266 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +1:48:19 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 2:14:26 | ||
1267 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789) | +1:48:23 | Olli Ranta | 1:51:44 | ||
1268 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +1:48:29 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:09:01 | ||
1269 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +1:48:29 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:12:49 | ||
1270 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +1:48:32 | Kalle Korhonen | 2:10:22 | ||
1271 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +1:48:50 | Christer Nordström | 2:32:42 | ||
1272 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +1:48:57 | Andrey Malevskiy | 1:53:29 | ||
1273 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +1:49:02 | Raimonds Berzins | 1:50:28 | ||
1274 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +1:49:05 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 2:11:29 | ||
1275 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +1:49:06 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 2:02:00 | ||
1276 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +1:49:08 | Petri Iloviita | 2:14:41 | ||
1277 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +1:49:23 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:22:01 | ||
1278 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +1:49:25 | Pentti Hirvonen | 2:27:43 | ||
1279 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +1:49:28 | Stefan Borgman | 1:58:48 | ||
1280 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +1:49:31 | Jouni Heinänen | 2:09:10 | ||
1281 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +1:49:40 | Susan Humppi | 2:38:12 | ||
1282 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +1:50:09 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 2:10:40 | ||
1283 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +1:50:24 | Ossi Lakkala | 2:17:46 | ||
1284 | Piiroiset (1576) | +1:50:26 | Tauno Piiroinen | 2:26:17 | ||
1285 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +1:50:33 | Isra Alatalo | 2:31:09 | ||
1286 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +1:50:37 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 2:00:55 | ||
1287 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +1:50:39 | Heli Ketola | 1:52:40 | ||
1288 | Turku Multisport (637) | +1:50:39 | Juha Juhola | 2:09:48 | ||
1289 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +1:50:42 | Johanna Nousiainen | 2:15:05 | ||
1290 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +1:50:57 | Tero Mäenpää | 2:18:57 | ||
1291 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +1:51:14 | Pertti Heinikangas | 2:06:23 | ||
1292 | EläMys (1518) | +1:51:17 | Jari Marttila | 2:24:27 | ||
1293 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +1:51:19 | Marko Rauhansalo | 2:14:07 | ||
1294 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +1:51:21 | Sami Kylmälä | 2:13:09 | ||
1295 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +1:51:27 | Jouni Pyykönen | 2:05:52 | ||
1296 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +1:51:43 | Tanja Männistö | 2:19:30 | ||
1297 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +1:51:46 | Jaakko Vaho | 2:11:37 | ||
1298 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +1:51:48 | Risto Laari | 2:20:02 | ||
1299 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +1:51:51 | Pekka Hintsanen | 2:03:42 | ||
1300 | HRUP 2 (1481) | +1:51:52 | Ville Karttunen | 2:11:51 | ||
1301 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +1:51:57 | Väino Leinonen | 2:12:59 | ||
1302 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +1:52:03 | Mikko Nygård | 1:56:37 | ||
1303 | Ajolinja (966) | +1:52:05 | Antti Rytkönen | 2:10:17 | ||
1304 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +1:52:07 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 1:54:56 | ||
1305 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +1:52:20 | Taavi Korja | 2:28:35 | ||
1306 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +1:52:22 | Jari Heiskanen | 2:21:59 | ||
1307 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065) | +1:52:23 | Juho Kaulio | 1:51:18 | ||
1308 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +1:52:27 | Juha Niemistö | 2:09:40 | ||
1309 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +1:52:51 | Esko Parikka | 1:55:30 | ||
1310 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +1:52:52 | Antti Tonteri | 2:05:54 | ||
1311 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +1:52:55 | Antti Nisonen | 2:27:18 | ||
1312 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +1:52:57 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:12:58 | ||
1313 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +1:53:02 | Heikki Lepistö | 2:02:49 | ||
1314 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +1:53:43 | Kari Ennola | 2:17:22 | ||
1315 | Messäntähen (1624) | +1:54:28 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:57:29 | ||
1316 | OK Kristina (643) | +1:54:34 | Rasmus Lillandt | 2:12:48 | ||
1317 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +1:54:47 | Mikko Asikainen | 1:59:28 | ||
1318 | Köntit (1038) | +1:54:52 | Tommy Nordström | 2:07:11 | ||
1319 | Surut (1409) | +1:54:55 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 2:19:58 | ||
1320 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +1:54:56 | Markus Kangas | 2:08:01 | ||
1321 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +1:54:59 | Teppo Laine | 2:17:24 | ||
1322 | Hirviveikot (867) | +1:55:06 | Antti Siponen | 2:22:55 | ||
1323 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +1:55:12 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:15:37 | ||
1324 | Kotipojat (963) | +1:55:20 | Eero Palomäki | 2:05:15 | ||
1325 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +1:55:26 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 1:58:49 | ||
1326 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +1:55:56 | Kalva Kalvis | 2:11:38 | ||
1327 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +1:56:13 | Vallo Männiste | 2:01:09 | ||
1328 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +1:56:34 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 1:55:46 | ||
1329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628) | +1:56:40 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:12:29 | ||
1330 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +1:56:42 | Leo Lehtomäki | 2:31:10 | ||
1331 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +1:56:45 | Teppo Källi | 2:14:26 | ||
1332 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +1:56:47 | Teemu Ruuhi | 2:09:10 | ||
1333 | Tornator (1471) | +1:56:50 | Tapio Suutarla | 2:19:09 | ||
1334 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +1:56:54 | Lauri Karhumäki | 2:09:53 | ||
1335 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +1:57:06 | Teemu Kallio | 2:30:38 | ||
1336 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +1:57:31 | Dagfinn Torpe | 1:58:56 | ||
1337 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +1:58:03 | Matti Tuononen | 2:19:32 | ||
1338 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +1:58:13 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:16:36 | ||
1339 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +1:58:32 | Tenho Jokela | 2:32:20 | ||
1340 | Kompassibois (1498) | +1:58:33 | Antti Kakkonen | 2:27:12 | ||
1341 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +1:59:14 | Kari Jylhä | 2:11:06 | ||
1342 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +1:59:19 | Lasse Kataja | 2:10:02 | ||
1343 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +1:59:23 | Kari Puttonen | 2:08:23 | ||
1344 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +1:59:27 | Sami Hassinen | 2:08:31 | ||
1345 | Valio (1539) | +1:59:33 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:52:13 | ||
1346 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +1:59:41 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:16:18 | ||
1347 | Pipelife (1507) | +1:59:43 | Marko Tanskanen | 2:26:51 | ||
1348 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +1:59:45 | Juha Seppälä | 2:03:29 | ||
1349 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +1:59:47 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:17:01 | ||
1350 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +1:59:48 | Matti Strömmer | 2:20:35 | ||
1351 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +1:59:52 | Tapani Nippala | 2:20:21 | ||
1352 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +1:59:52 | Timo Ahonen | 2:18:33 | ||
1353 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +1:59:54 | Aki Saari | 2:19:32 | ||
1354 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +1:59:56 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:20:50 | ||
1355 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +1:59:58 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 2:19:47 | ||
1356 | Team Laardi (1335) | +1:59:59 | Petri Stranden | 2:21:19 | ||
1357 | FTA 2 (988) | +2:00:01 | Samuli Kiskola | 2:43:36 | ||
1358 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (814) | +2:00:20 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:28:56 | ||
1359 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +2:00:23 | Jaakko Juva | 2:10:31 | ||
1360 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +2:00:39 | ANTON KOSORUKOV | 2:18:49 | ||
1361 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +2:00:47 | Tapio Alapuranen | 2:10:30 | ||
1362 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +2:01:01 | Sami Sivunen | 2:12:48 | ||
1363 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +2:01:05 | Jussi Sippola | 2:41:10 | ||
1364 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +2:01:22 | Timo Rokka | 2:29:51 | ||
1365 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +2:01:27 | Jari Hagman | 2:26:27 | ||
1366 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +2:01:37 | Markku Heinonen | 2:07:03 | ||
1367 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +2:02:35 | Urpo Piirainen | 2:21:24 | ||
1368 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +2:02:44 | Juha Kuosmanen | 2:32:49 | ||
1369 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +2:02:48 | Martti köngäs | 2:20:47 | ||
1370 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +2:02:51 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:26:52 | ||
1371 | TP Industrials (1082) | +2:03:09 | Teemu Piesanen | 2:32:43 | ||
1372 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +2:03:11 | Juha Elovirta | 2:18:10 | ||
1373 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +2:03:14 | Elmo Naakka | 2:27:25 | ||
1374 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +2:03:19 | Esa Heimo | 2:21:54 | ||
1375 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +2:03:23 | Pekka Jäppinen | 2:25:01 | ||
1376 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +2:03:27 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:53:07 | ||
1377 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +2:03:41 | Gints Germanis | 2:26:33 | ||
1378 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +2:03:46 | Teijo Pankko | 2:06:48 | ||
1379 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +2:03:50 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:25:54 | ||
1380 | EDX (908) | +2:03:53 | Hannu Kröger | 2:09:43 | ||
1381 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +2:03:57 | Kim Metso | 2:14:39 | ||
1382 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +2:04:17 | Jaakko Oja | 2:06:38 | ||
1383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +2:04:23 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:16:13 | ||
1384 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083) | +2:04:40 | Matias Kauppila | 2:45:47 | ||
1385 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +2:04:47 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:09:56 | ||
1386 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +2:04:53 | Matti Ahola | 2:14:57 | ||
1387 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +2:04:55 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:04:01 | ||
1388 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +2:04:59 | Janne Haverinen | 2:11:45 | ||
1389 | OK77 6 (782) | +2:05:01 | Robert Weiss | 2:10:33 | ||
1390 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +2:05:02 | Petri Tarkiainen | 2:11:14 | ||
1391 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1078) | +2:05:05 | Heikki Haarajoki | 2:09:27 | ||
1392 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +2:05:09 | Juhani Tuomaala | 2:04:23 | ||
1393 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +2:05:13 | Antti Rinkinen | 1:51:10 | ||
1394 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +2:05:14 | Oscar Johansson | 2:09:07 | ||
1395 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +2:05:21 | Antti Nikunen | 2:11:10 | ||
1396 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +2:05:22 | Aki Niemi | 2:23:59 | ||
1397 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1002) | +2:05:23 | Thomas Liljestrand | 2:11:07 | ||
1398 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +2:05:26 | Reino Kaario | 2:23:54 | ||
1399 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +2:05:32 | Lotta Sandroos | 2:38:35 | ||
1400 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1319) | +2:05:33 | Juhani Sillanpää | 2:40:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |