< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Contact force (1431) | +1:47:07 | Juuso Heiskanen | 2:15:42 | ||
1202 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +1:47:08 | Marja Heiliö | 2:05:26 | ||
1203 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +1:47:09 | Esa Repo | 2:39:11 | ||
1204 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547) | +1:47:10 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:17:25 | ||
1205 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +1:47:10 | Niko Kinnunen | 2:10:14 | ||
1206 | Team SOSE (1432) | +1:47:11 | Lasse Roiha | 2:14:41 | ||
1207 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +1:47:14 | Lauri Laine | 2:15:55 | ||
1208 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +1:47:17 | Peter Lyrenmann | 2:07:09 | ||
1209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +1:47:28 | Jari Valtonen | 2:06:34 | ||
1210 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +1:47:35 | Jari Känsäkangas | 2:00:10 | ||
1211 | Vaadin (1348) | +1:47:40 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:37:12 | ||
1212 | HRUP (1304) | +1:48:06 | Petri Savilahti | 2:00:28 | ||
1213 | SK SK (1536) | +1:48:06 | Tom Gretteberg | 2:04:03 | ||
1214 | Hal Bro (674) | +1:48:08 | Jyrki Rintala | 2:08:13 | ||
1215 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +1:48:09 | Jari Pitkänen | 2:03:22 | ||
1216 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +1:48:09 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 2:23:46 | ||
1217 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +1:48:13 | Lauri Hollo | 2:06:51 | ||
1218 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +1:48:15 | Simo Hirvonen | 2:11:26 | ||
1219 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +1:48:19 | Rami Peltola | 2:22:12 | ||
1220 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +1:48:23 | Erno Rantanen | 2:21:01 | ||
1221 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +1:48:27 | Asko Vainio | 2:04:06 | ||
1222 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +1:48:28 | Tero Korpi | 2:16:20 | ||
1223 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +1:48:31 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:03:04 | ||
1224 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1386) | +1:48:33 | Esa Soppela | 2:17:18 | ||
1225 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +1:48:33 | Sergey Pasechnik | 1:50:50 | ||
1226 | Vänkypannu (799) | +1:48:37 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:54:12 | ||
1227 | AAOC (1221) | +1:48:38 | Nick Lightfoot | 1:53:50 | ||
1228 | KTTO (1072) | +1:48:41 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:56:32 | ||
1229 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +1:48:44 | Antti Puhakka | 2:01:42 | ||
1230 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +1:48:46 | Jarno Hämäläinen | 2:25:38 | ||
1231 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +1:48:50 | Petri Viertiö | 2:15:54 | ||
1232 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +1:48:50 | Pekka Niemensivu | 2:02:52 | ||
1233 | Veikkaus (1022) | +1:48:51 | Mikko Heilala | 2:18:15 | ||
1234 | ÅF (1249) | +1:48:52 | Arto Heikkinen | 2:19:06 | ||
1235 | Päälliköt (1410) | +1:48:53 | Mika Damskägg | 2:02:59 | ||
1236 | TP Gourp (1252) | +1:48:53 | Antti Korpikallio | 2:04:05 | ||
1237 | Team Villisika (858) | +1:48:55 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:57:50 | ||
1238 | VTT (992) | +1:48:56 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:05:33 | ||
1239 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +1:48:56 | Ismo Niemi | 1:56:48 | ||
1240 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +1:48:59 | Lassila Petri | 2:13:44 | ||
1241 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +1:49:00 | Kari Partanen | 2:10:46 | ||
1242 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +1:49:02 | Kari Koskinen | 2:06:57 | ||
1243 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +1:49:05 | Petja Vorobjev | 2:15:17 | ||
1244 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +1:49:08 | Jari Laine | 2:14:37 | ||
1245 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +1:49:11 | Antero Komi | 1:55:01 | ||
1246 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +1:49:32 | Roland Hästö | 2:09:51 | ||
1247 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +1:49:44 | Juho Mattila | 2:27:35 | ||
1248 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +1:49:45 | Jussi Iinatti | 2:12:22 | ||
1249 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +1:49:46 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:57:58 | ||
1250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +1:49:52 | Åge Liljeström | 2:15:54 | ||
1251 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +1:49:53 | Pekka Leskinen | 2:36:10 | ||
1252 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +1:50:00 | Andrey Malevskiy | 1:57:59 | ||
1253 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +1:50:03 | Roope Kinnunen | 2:17:01 | ||
1254 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +1:50:06 | Per-Anders Lindgren | 2:11:01 | ||
1255 | Rastisudit (1305) | +1:50:07 | Mikko Kotiranta | 2:11:52 | ||
1256 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +1:50:09 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:06:25 | ||
1257 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +1:50:09 | Antti Ilomäki | 2:13:50 | ||
1258 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +1:50:11 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 2:19:45 | ||
1259 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +1:50:12 | Pekka Kurki | 2:11:44 | ||
1260 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +1:50:17 | Timo Manninen | 2:23:47 | ||
1261 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +1:50:22 | Jari Kauppinen | 2:30:07 | ||
1262 | IK Örnen (777) | +1:50:24 | Jussi Mäkinen | 2:10:10 | ||
1263 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +1:50:27 | Severi Halkosaari | 2:23:33 | ||
1264 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +1:50:29 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:16:37 | ||
1265 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +1:50:32 | Olavi Keränen | 2:19:29 | ||
1266 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +1:50:48 | Petri Iloviita | 2:19:48 | ||
1267 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +1:50:50 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 2:07:11 | ||
1268 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +1:50:50 | Raimonds Berzins | 1:55:43 | ||
1269 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +1:50:51 | Jouni Heinänen | 2:13:57 | ||
1270 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +1:50:51 | Stefan Borgman | 2:03:38 | ||
1271 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789) | +1:50:52 | Olli Ranta | 1:57:40 | ||
1272 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +1:50:55 | Kalle Korhonen | 2:16:12 | ||
1273 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +1:50:56 | Megan Carter-Davies | 2:27:38 | ||
1274 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +1:51:03 | Lauri Hietalahti | 2:29:55 | ||
1275 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +1:51:10 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:15:09 | ||
1276 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +1:51:10 | Timo Ruotsalainen | 2:17:01 | ||
1277 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +1:51:28 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:19:15 | ||
1278 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +1:51:42 | Christer Nordström | 2:39:01 | ||
1279 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +1:51:45 | Viljo Heimonen | 2:27:50 | ||
1280 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +1:52:10 | Heli Ketola | 1:57:38 | ||
1281 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +1:52:44 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 2:16:42 | ||
1282 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +1:52:48 | Ossi Lakkala | 2:23:37 | ||
1283 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +1:52:52 | Pentti Hirvonen | 2:34:37 | ||
1284 | Turku Multisport (637) | +1:53:13 | Juha Juhola | 2:15:49 | ||
1285 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +1:53:24 | Johanna Nousiainen | 2:21:14 | ||
1286 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +1:53:26 | Pertti Heinikangas | 2:12:02 | ||
1287 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +1:53:30 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 2:07:15 | ||
1288 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +1:53:30 | Tero Mäenpää | 2:24:57 | ||
1289 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +1:53:30 | Jouni Pyykönen | 2:11:22 | ||
1290 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +1:53:35 | Mikko Nygård | 2:01:36 | ||
1291 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +1:53:38 | Antti Nisonen | 2:31:28 | ||
1292 | Piiroiset (1576) | +1:53:40 | Tauno Piiroinen | 2:32:58 | ||
1293 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +1:53:46 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 2:00:02 | ||
1294 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +1:53:46 | Isra Alatalo | 2:37:49 | ||
1295 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +1:53:48 | Jaakko Vaho | 2:17:06 | ||
1296 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +1:53:49 | Sami Kylmälä | 2:19:04 | ||
1297 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +1:53:55 | Antti Tonteri | 2:10:24 | ||
1298 | Ajolinja (966) | +1:53:58 | Antti Rytkönen | 2:15:37 | ||
1299 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +1:53:59 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:17:27 | ||
1300 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +1:54:20 | Risto Laari | 2:26:01 | ||
1301 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +1:54:27 | Susan Humppi | 2:46:26 | ||
1302 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +1:54:29 | Juha Niemistö | 2:15:09 | ||
1303 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +1:54:31 | Marko Rauhansalo | 2:20:46 | ||
1304 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +1:54:38 | Tanja Männistö | 2:25:52 | ||
1305 | HRUP 2 (1481) | +1:54:43 | Ville Karttunen | 2:18:09 | ||
1306 | EläMys (1518) | +1:54:43 | Jari Marttila | 2:31:20 | ||
1307 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065) | +1:54:44 | Juho Kaulio | 1:57:06 | ||
1308 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +1:54:55 | Heikki Lepistö | 2:08:09 | ||
1309 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +1:55:05 | Väino Leinonen | 2:19:34 | ||
1310 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +1:55:14 | Pekka Hintsanen | 2:10:32 | ||
1311 | Messäntähen (1624) | +1:55:16 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:01:44 | ||
1312 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +1:55:29 | Jari Heiskanen | 2:28:33 | ||
1313 | OK Kristina (643) | +1:55:53 | Rasmus Lillandt | 2:17:34 | ||
1314 | Köntit (1038) | +1:56:39 | Tommy Nordström | 2:12:25 | ||
1315 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +1:56:43 | Kari Ennola | 2:23:49 | ||
1316 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +1:56:46 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:04:54 | ||
1317 | Surut (1409) | +1:56:48 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 2:25:18 | ||
1318 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +1:56:55 | Markus Kangas | 2:13:27 | ||
1319 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +1:57:04 | Teppo Laine | 2:22:56 | ||
1320 | Kotipojat (963) | +1:57:05 | Eero Palomäki | 2:10:27 | ||
1321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +1:57:10 | Esko Parikka | 2:03:16 | ||
1322 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +1:57:12 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 2:04:02 | ||
1323 | Hirviveikot (867) | +1:57:19 | Antti Siponen | 2:28:35 | ||
1324 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +1:57:26 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:21:18 | ||
1325 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +1:57:30 | Taavi Korja | 2:37:12 | ||
1326 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +1:58:02 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 2:00:41 | ||
1327 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +1:58:06 | Kalva Kalvis | 2:17:15 | ||
1328 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628) | +1:58:17 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:17:33 | ||
1329 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +1:58:21 | Teppo Källi | 2:19:29 | ||
1330 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +1:58:25 | Teemu Ruuhi | 2:14:15 | ||
1331 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +1:58:40 | Vallo Männiste | 2:07:03 | ||
1332 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +1:58:50 | Lauri Karhumäki | 2:15:16 | ||
1333 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +1:58:54 | Leo Lehtomäki | 2:36:49 | ||
1334 | Tornator (1471) | +1:58:59 | Tapio Suutarla | 2:24:45 | ||
1335 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +1:59:33 | Dagfinn Torpe | 2:04:25 | ||
1336 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +2:00:38 | Matti Tuononen | 2:25:34 | ||
1337 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +2:00:47 | Teemu Kallio | 2:37:46 | ||
1338 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +2:01:02 | Kari Jylhä | 2:16:21 | ||
1339 | Valio (1539) | +2:01:07 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:57:14 | ||
1340 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +2:01:10 | Lasse Kataja | 2:15:20 | ||
1341 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +2:01:22 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:23:12 | ||
1342 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +2:01:22 | Juha Seppälä | 2:08:33 | ||
1343 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +2:01:26 | Kari Puttonen | 2:13:53 | ||
1344 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +2:01:27 | Jaakko Juva | 2:15:02 | ||
1345 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +2:01:28 | Sami Hassinen | 2:13:59 | ||
1346 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +2:02:00 | Tuukka Toivonen | 2:22:41 | ||
1347 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +2:02:01 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:22:05 | ||
1348 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +2:02:02 | Matti Strömmer | 2:26:16 | ||
1349 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +2:02:03 | Jouni Haaraniemi | 2:25:19 | ||
1350 | Pipelife (1507) | +2:02:04 | Marko Tanskanen | 2:32:39 | ||
1351 | Team Laardi (1335) | +2:02:06 | Petri Stranden | 2:26:53 | ||
1352 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +2:02:06 | Tenho Jokela | 2:39:21 | ||
1353 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +2:02:08 | Tapani Nippala | 2:26:04 | ||
1354 | Kompassibois (1498) | +2:02:09 | Antti Kakkonen | 2:34:15 | ||
1355 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +2:02:09 | Aki Saari | 2:25:14 | ||
1356 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +2:02:09 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:26:30 | ||
1357 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (814) | +2:02:39 | Tarmo Uusitalo | 2:34:42 | ||
1358 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +2:02:42 | Timo Ahonen | 2:24:50 | ||
1359 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +2:02:49 | ANTON KOSORUKOV | 2:24:26 | ||
1360 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +2:02:54 | Sami Sivunen | 2:18:08 | ||
1361 | FTA 2 (988) | +2:02:57 | Samuli Kiskola | 2:49:59 | ||
1362 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +2:03:09 | Tapio Alapuranen | 2:16:19 | ||
1363 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +2:03:13 | Jari Hagman | 2:31:40 | ||
1364 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +2:03:47 | Markku Heinonen | 2:12:40 | ||
1365 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +2:04:23 | Juha Elovirta | 2:22:49 | ||
1366 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +2:04:29 | Jussi Sippola | 2:48:01 | ||
1367 | TP Industrials (1082) | +2:04:46 | Teemu Piesanen | 2:37:47 | ||
1368 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +2:04:56 | Esa Heimo | 2:26:58 | ||
1369 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +2:05:04 | Timo Rokka | 2:37:00 | ||
1370 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +2:05:07 | Ilkka Sormunen | 1:58:14 | ||
1371 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +2:05:30 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:32:58 | ||
1372 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +2:05:34 | Urpo Piirainen | 2:27:50 | ||
1373 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +2:05:35 | Teijo Pankko | 2:12:04 | ||
1374 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +2:05:37 | Jaakko Oja | 2:11:25 | ||
1375 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +2:05:40 | Martti köngäs | 2:27:06 | ||
1376 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +2:05:46 | Elmo Naakka | 2:33:24 | ||
1377 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +2:05:48 | Pekka Jäppinen | 2:30:53 | ||
1378 | EDX (908) | +2:06:03 | Hannu Kröger | 2:15:20 | ||
1379 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +2:06:05 | Gints Germanis | 2:32:24 | ||
1380 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +2:06:09 | Juha Kuosmanen | 2:39:41 | ||
1381 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +2:06:12 | Kim Metso | 2:20:21 | ||
1382 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +2:06:25 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:21:42 | ||
1383 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +2:06:34 | Samuli Hietaoja | 2:32:05 | ||
1384 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +2:06:38 | Kimmo Mäki | 2:15:14 | ||
1385 | OK77 6 (782) | +2:06:43 | Robert Weiss | 2:15:42 | ||
1386 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +2:06:46 | Oscar Johansson | 2:14:06 | ||
1387 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +2:06:46 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:09:19 | ||
1388 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +2:06:48 | Petri Tarkiainen | 2:16:27 | ||
1389 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +2:06:49 | Juhani Tuomaala | 2:09:30 | ||
1390 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +2:06:49 | Matti Ahola | 2:20:20 | ||
1391 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +2:06:50 | Antti Rinkinen | 1:56:14 | ||
1392 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1078) | +2:06:57 | Heikki Haarajoki | 2:14:46 | ||
1393 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +2:07:02 | Janne Haverinen | 2:17:15 | ||
1394 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1002) | +2:07:20 | Thomas Liljestrand | 2:16:31 | ||
1395 | LKS sinister 2 (1456) | +2:07:23 | Sara Mäkelä | 2:17:00 | ||
1396 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +2:07:25 | Jyrki Ylipulli | 2:19:54 | ||
1397 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +2:07:28 | Aki Niemi | 2:29:32 | ||
1398 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +2:07:30 | Antti Nikunen | 2:16:46 | ||
1399 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +2:07:32 | Jani Pitkänen | 2:28:50 | ||
1400 | Metos (1166) | +2:07:38 | Toni Tolonen | 2:34:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |