< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +1:00:46 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:48:12 | ||
602 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +1:00:49 | Jarmo Munck | 1:45:05 | ||
603 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +1:01:15 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 2:02:48 | ||
604 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +1:01:40 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:52:15 | ||
605 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +1:01:46 | Petteri Salminen | 1:40:38 | ||
606 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +1:01:50 | Alex Moore | 1:43:47 | ||
607 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +1:01:51 | Andre Forsström | 1:43:50 | ||
608 | IK Kronan (500) | +1:01:52 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:41:52 | ||
609 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +1:01:55 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:55:38 | ||
610 | Paha Rasti (692) | +1:02:01 | Jari Kaaja | 1:52:34 | ||
611 | CLYDE (551) | +1:02:09 | Jon Cross | 1:55:31 | ||
612 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +1:02:41 | Jukka Eeva | 1:45:36 | ||
613 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559) | +1:02:56 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:32:01 | ||
614 | Kerkesix (757) | +1:03:41 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:55:53 | ||
615 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +1:04:21 | Martins Vimba | 1:38:46 | ||
616 | Veselava (587) | +1:04:48 | Aigars Actins | 1:56:58 | ||
617 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +1:04:53 | Maksim Kapitonov | 1:39:15 | ||
618 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +1:04:54 | Harri Salminen | 1:52:58 | ||
619 | Outotec (837) | +1:04:55 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:41:51 | ||
620 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +1:04:58 | Ossi Salokannel | 1:56:25 | ||
621 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +1:05:02 | Mika Venho | 1:49:45 | ||
622 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +1:05:03 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:44:33 | ||
623 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +1:05:08 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | 1:42:10 | ||
624 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +1:05:08 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:44:49 | ||
625 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +1:05:10 | Erlend Gylver | 2:00:44 | ||
626 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +1:05:11 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:47:33 | ||
627 | Kangasala SK 9 (1693) | +1:05:12 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:43:08 | ||
628 | IF Åland (366) | +1:05:13 | Niklas Böling | 1:45:58 | ||
629 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +1:05:15 | Juho Mäki | 1:51:12 | ||
630 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +1:05:15 | Pasi Rintala | 1:53:37 | ||
631 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +1:05:17 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:45:58 | ||
632 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +1:05:19 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:45:08 | ||
633 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +1:05:22 | Pauli Lempa | 1:43:00 | ||
634 | Valtra (1708) | +1:05:25 | Aapo Varis | 1:47:41 | ||
635 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +1:05:27 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:50:11 | ||
636 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +1:05:30 | Rauli Raitolampi | 1:58:45 | ||
637 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +1:05:35 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 1:56:05 | ||
638 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +1:05:37 | Juha Tiainen | 1:49:11 | ||
639 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +1:05:41 | Timo Löppönen | 1:46:06 | ||
640 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +1:05:44 | Calle Wasström | 1:45:35 | ||
641 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +1:05:45 | Antonia Haga | 1:44:04 | ||
642 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +1:05:48 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:42:03 | ||
643 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +1:05:48 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 1:44:34 | ||
644 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +1:05:49 | Janina Donner | 1:46:34 | ||
645 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +1:05:52 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 1:53:54 | ||
646 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +1:05:54 | Arto Itkonen | 1:51:51 | ||
647 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +1:05:56 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:36:50 | ||
648 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +1:06:03 | Mika Rantasalo | 1:41:46 | ||
649 | RS Käyhkää (1367) | +1:06:07 | Ville Halonen | 1:56:29 | ||
650 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +1:06:08 | Erkki Linna | 1:45:43 | ||
651 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +1:06:10 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:50:09 | ||
652 | OK Jorren (681) | +1:06:12 | Henrik Backman | 1:44:45 | ||
653 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +1:06:13 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:37:38 | ||
654 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +1:06:18 | Tuomas Rämä | 1:47:21 | ||
655 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +1:06:19 | Arto Katajamäki | 1:58:19 | ||
656 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +1:06:21 | Niko Blomberg | 1:54:31 | ||
657 | OK77 3 (459) | +1:06:28 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:43:07 | ||
658 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +1:06:30 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:45:51 | ||
659 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +1:06:38 | Matti Suvanto | 1:54:34 | ||
660 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:06:44 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 1:58:48 | ||
661 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +1:06:45 | Risto Metsälä | 1:50:52 | ||
662 | Turun NMKY (387) | +1:06:48 | Antti Puro | 1:50:27 | ||
663 | OK Ilves (298) | +1:06:49 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 1:58:14 | ||
664 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +1:06:52 | Simon Harston | 1:54:50 | ||
665 | MC Jymypallo (928) | +1:06:52 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:47:27 | ||
666 | Fujitsu (931) | +1:06:53 | Pasi Laurila | 1:42:35 | ||
667 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +1:06:58 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:46:30 | ||
668 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +1:07:00 | Joel Berring | 1:47:55 | ||
669 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +1:07:01 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:48:11 | ||
670 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +1:07:04 | Vesa Etula | 1:56:06 | ||
671 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +1:07:06 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 2:03:52 | ||
672 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +1:07:10 | Ulf Nilsson | 1:44:57 | ||
673 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +1:07:16 | Anders Björklund | 1:45:02 | ||
674 | Omega 2 (471) | +1:07:17 | Alexandr Vompe | 1:45:58 | ||
675 | Neliveto (1234) | +1:07:18 | Jussi Simula | 1:22:58 | ||
676 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +1:07:20 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:49:37 | ||
677 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +1:07:20 | Tang Jian Da | 2:04:01 | ||
678 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +1:07:23 | Mikael Sippo | 1:47:56 | ||
679 | SK Mortis (938) | +1:07:23 | Joni Haataja | 1:43:56 | ||
680 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +1:07:25 | Taneli Töyli | 1:57:45 | ||
681 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +1:07:27 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:43:35 | ||
682 | Sweco (634) | +1:07:30 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:48:09 | ||
683 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +1:07:37 | Samu Salmelin | 1:42:34 | ||
684 | MacGregor (1121) | +1:07:41 | Jussi Rosenström | 1:44:12 | ||
685 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +1:07:42 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:45:51 | ||
686 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +1:07:43 | Vesa Vesterinen | 2:06:10 | ||
687 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +1:07:45 | Juho Koskinen | 1:50:24 | ||
688 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +1:07:56 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:57:21 | ||
689 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +1:08:01 | Lauri Laine | 1:49:17 | ||
690 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +1:08:02 | Valto Laiho | 1:51:13 | ||
691 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +1:08:09 | Juha Uitto | 1:49:02 | ||
692 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +1:08:15 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:48:44 | ||
693 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +1:08:21 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:52:18 | ||
694 | Navi 6 (776) | +1:08:23 | Vesa Ihalainen | 2:00:16 | ||
695 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +1:08:25 | Otti Bisang | 2:16:11 | ||
696 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +1:08:25 | Arno Grönhovd | 1:58:47 | ||
697 | IOF Office (1650) | +1:08:26 | Tom Hollowell | 1:50:57 | ||
698 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +1:08:28 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:48:12 | ||
699 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +1:08:31 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:48:58 | ||
700 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +1:08:31 | Ville Glad | 1:42:14 | ||
701 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +1:08:31 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:58:53 | ||
702 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +1:08:32 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:55:34 | ||
703 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +1:08:32 | Håkan Redtzer | 1:57:36 | ||
704 | Iisu (615) | +1:08:35 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:47:33 | ||
705 | Rastihaukat (704) | +1:08:35 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:51:08 | ||
706 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +1:08:45 | Jari Jukkola | 1:53:18 | ||
707 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +1:08:46 | Heikki Ravaska | 2:03:51 | ||
708 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +1:08:48 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:46:35 | ||
709 | Dirty Seven (925) | +1:08:48 | Janne Konttila | 1:49:38 | ||
710 | OK Skeidi (354) | +1:08:48 | Björn Polland | 1:54:34 | ||
711 | Aaterbaaten (596) | +1:08:49 | Anders Edquist | 1:47:25 | ||
712 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +1:08:50 | Lauri Kojola | 1:46:43 | ||
713 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +1:08:51 | Robert Donner | 1:44:01 | ||
714 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +1:08:52 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:51:49 | ||
715 | Someron Esa (562) | +1:08:52 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:56:06 | ||
716 | Navi 7 (1095) | +1:08:53 | Kari Kilkki | 2:01:00 | ||
717 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +1:08:55 | Marko Joentausta | 1:47:25 | ||
718 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +1:08:58 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 1:54:41 | ||
719 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +1:08:58 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:31:59 | ||
720 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +1:08:59 | Mikko Kimpi | 1:53:48 | ||
721 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +1:09:04 | Meri Louhisola | 1:51:30 | ||
722 | Yukon (384) | +1:09:05 | Leif Blake | 1:33:51 | ||
723 | OC Puisto (579) | +1:09:18 | Petri Ketola | 1:53:09 | ||
724 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +1:09:24 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:48:55 | ||
725 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +1:09:30 | Risto Oksanen | 2:00:53 | ||
726 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +1:09:32 | Marko Mustonen | 1:46:46 | ||
727 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +1:09:34 | Päivi Autio | 1:42:17 | ||
728 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +1:09:55 | Pierrick Merino | 1:51:06 | ||
729 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +1:09:56 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:51:48 | ||
730 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +1:09:58 | Joonas Majuri | 2:01:18 | ||
731 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +1:10:01 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:47:35 | ||
732 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +1:10:04 | Vesa Halonen | 1:45:57 | ||
733 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +1:10:07 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 1:55:27 | ||
734 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +1:10:10 | Alex Dimitrov | 1:57:38 | ||
735 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +1:10:15 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:42:06 | ||
736 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +1:10:24 | Normunds Leina | 1:49:41 | ||
737 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +1:10:28 | Markus Inkiläinen | 1:53:11 | ||
738 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +1:10:34 | Björn Löfroth | 2:00:09 | ||
739 | PK Racing Team (492) | +1:10:44 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:51:24 | ||
740 | Metsä Board Kyro (1458) | +1:10:46 | Petri Huiko | 1:49:36 | ||
741 | RaTro (1312) | +1:10:49 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:50:12 | ||
742 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +1:11:01 | Juho Markku | 1:45:38 | ||
743 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +1:11:03 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:54:27 | ||
744 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +1:11:14 | Ilari Jalli | 1:46:49 | ||
745 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +1:11:25 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:42:28 | ||
746 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +1:11:30 | Ilari Leppimäki | 2:01:04 | ||
747 | Herraseura (1377) | +1:11:33 | Olli Herranen | 1:46:49 | ||
748 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +1:11:35 | Jarmo Havula | 1:49:24 | ||
749 | Malvik IL (646) | +1:11:39 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | 1:43:28 | ||
750 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +1:11:40 | Malins Kalvis | 1:49:19 | ||
751 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +1:11:40 | Joonas Ahola | 1:41:59 | ||
752 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +1:11:53 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:55:07 | ||
753 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +1:11:56 | Magnus Fredriksson | 1:53:33 | ||
754 | Epilän Esa (671) | +1:11:56 | Petri Saksala | 1:55:52 | ||
755 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +1:12:01 | Niina Laininen | 1:54:46 | ||
756 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +1:12:14 | Lauri Soini | 1:54:12 | ||
757 | Team Proxion (769) | +1:12:16 | Eetu Rajala | 1:51:10 | ||
758 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +1:12:23 | Timo Suokonautio | 2:04:37 | ||
759 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +1:12:25 | Pesola Sakari | 1:54:12 | ||
760 | Metsähallitus (402) | +1:12:28 | Annika Vaara | 1:53:04 | ||
761 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +1:12:30 | Oscar Vagman | 1:45:42 | ||
762 | Korpisoturit (917) | +1:12:30 | Juha Juutila | 1:48:01 | ||
763 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +1:12:33 | Esa Honkonen | 1:51:32 | ||
764 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +1:12:34 | Kari Sinikallas | 2:07:08 | ||
765 | Bona Fide (895) | +1:12:36 | Kaido Nurja | 1:44:43 | ||
766 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +1:12:36 | Panu Koskinen | 1:40:13 | ||
767 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +1:12:44 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:47:07 | ||
768 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +1:13:07 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:56:57 | ||
769 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +1:13:09 | Mika Pihala | 2:00:57 | ||
770 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +1:13:11 | Klaus Kauko | 1:58:25 | ||
771 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1174) | +1:13:13 | Jani Leppä | 1:58:28 | ||
772 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +1:13:23 | Urpo Korhonen | 2:01:13 | ||
773 | Murut (438) | +1:13:25 | Susanna Tervo | 1:51:09 | ||
774 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +1:13:48 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:09:01 | ||
775 | Joen Suunta (755) | +1:13:49 | Juha Vornanen | 1:52:33 | ||
776 | eLadies (879) | +1:13:50 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:57:19 | ||
777 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +1:13:51 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:53:25 | ||
778 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +1:13:52 | Kevin Hallop | 2:01:39 | ||
779 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +1:13:54 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 1:52:12 | ||
780 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +1:13:54 | Riku Salo | 1:45:34 | ||
781 | Rastitykki (1623) | +1:13:56 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:45:10 | ||
782 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +1:13:59 | Tonu Illaru | 1:53:40 | ||
783 | Ganska OK (658) | +1:14:03 | Thomas Nilsson | 1:45:02 | ||
784 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +1:14:07 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:56:39 | ||
785 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +1:14:19 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:41:09 | ||
786 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +1:14:23 | Esa Mattila | 1:50:47 | ||
787 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +1:14:28 | Tommy Lindgren | 1:53:40 | ||
788 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +1:14:34 | Mikko Salmela | 1:59:29 | ||
789 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +1:14:37 | Toni Hakulinen | 2:01:20 | ||
790 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +1:14:37 | Jan Blandkjenn | 1:56:20 | ||
791 | Rastipukit (509) | +1:14:40 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:48:52 | ||
792 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691) | +1:14:42 | Mikko Rapakko | 1:54:25 | ||
793 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +1:14:46 | Victoria Höstman | 1:39:43 | ||
794 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +1:14:59 | Lotta Råberg | 1:58:26 | ||
795 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +1:15:02 | Markku Oikarinen | 2:04:32 | ||
796 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +1:15:05 | Eero Junkala | 1:46:55 | ||
797 | OC Harharetki (815) | +1:15:14 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:51:27 | ||
798 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +1:15:16 | Antti Leinonen | 1:54:55 | ||
799 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +1:15:20 | Anders Lindahl | 2:03:29 | ||
800 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +1:16:01 | Imants Caklis | 2:08:18 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |