Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 2:20:43 | Lauri Sild | 1:15:27 | ||
2 | OK Linne (4) | +5 | Jan Troeng | 1:16:11 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +8 | Hannu Airila | 1:16:37 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (11) | +8 | Olle Boström | 1:16:17 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +12 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:14:18 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +13 | Jesper Svensk | 1:14:12 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +15 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:16:38 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +17 | Martin Vister | 1:15:22 | ||
9 | Tullinge SK (49) | +24 | Simon Imark | 1:13:57 | ||
10 | Halden SK (2) | +24 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:15:38 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +25 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:13:50 | ||
12 | OK Ravinen (24) | +26 | Emil Granqvist | 1:15:15 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +27 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:15:02 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +28 | Andreas Hall | 1:17:08 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +29 | Petri Saari | 1:14:53 | ||
16 | OK Kåre (100) | +30 | Fredrik Mattsson | 1:17:08 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +31 | Erik Liljequist | 1:16:36 | ||
18 | Ärla IF (35) | +32 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:14:50 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +34 | Janis Kums | 1:15:17 | ||
20 | Koovee 2 (143) | +35 | Juho Westerlund | 1:14:38 | ||
21 | Rehns BK (60) | +37 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 1:18:18 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +38 | Jakob Lööf | 1:16:45 | ||
23 | OK Trian (22) | +39 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:17:10 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +44 | Anders Skarholt | 1:16:51 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +44 | Johan Lindberg | 1:15:26 | ||
26 | Nydalens SK (45) | +45 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:15:51 | ||
27 | MS Parma (18) | +47 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:17:12 | ||
28 | IL Tyrving (14) | +3:35 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:17:58 | ||
29 | IGTISA (50) | +3:35 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:17:28 | ||
30 | Lynx (31) | +3:39 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:19:50 | ||
31 | Fossum IF (36) | +4:02 | Tim Robertson | 1:20:39 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +4:13 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:20:03 | ||
33 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:22 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:17:43 | ||
34 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +4:23 | Mats Haldin | 1:21:18 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (20) | +4:25 | Daniel Attås | 1:18:23 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +4:26 | Anton Kuukka | 1:19:10 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +4:27 | Tomi Mattila | 1:21:20 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +4:29 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 1:18:40 | ||
39 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +4:31 | Sami Vähänen | 1:19:17 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +4:31 | Doug Tullie | 1:17:43 | ||
41 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +4:40 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:18:46 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +5:02 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:20:39 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +7:32 | Juha Luoma | 1:21:13 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +8:25 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:22:14 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +8:44 | Ville Laakso | 1:24:26 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +8:52 | Ludvig Åhlund | 1:22:20 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +8:52 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:23:19 | ||
48 | Varegg IL (56) | +8:58 | Arnesen Simen | 1:25:14 | ||
49 | NTNUI (29) | +8:58 | Simen Aamodt | 1:22:45 | ||
50 | Navi (82) | +9:06 | Topias Ahola | 1:23:30 | ||
51 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +9:17 | Robert Merl | 1:23:48 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +9:42 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:25:48 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +9:42 | Heino Ollin | 1:22:38 | ||
54 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +9:46 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 1:24:42 | ||
55 | OK Orion (40) | +9:48 | Olof Sangren | 1:24:43 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +9:58 | Erik Lind | 1:24:29 | ||
57 | Heming Orientering (251) | +10:02 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:21:41 | ||
58 | Långhundra IF (95) | +10:05 | Anton Forsberg | 1:23:43 | ||
59 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +10:23 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:27:06 | ||
60 | Konnerud IL (147) | +11:01 | Jonas Juveli | 1:26:57 | ||
61 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +11:32 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:26:27 | ||
62 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +11:35 | Martin Ivarsson | 1:27:49 | ||
63 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +11:40 | Theo Fleurent | 1:26:28 | ||
64 | OLC Graz (466) | +12:24 | Matthias Gröll | 1:25:46 | ||
65 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +12:27 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:22:37 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +12:43 | Janne Weckman | 1:24:44 | ||
67 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +12:47 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:26:07 | ||
68 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +12:52 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:26:07 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti (55) | +12:53 | Roman Efimov | 1:27:47 | ||
70 | OK Södertörn (91) | +14:16 | Josh Bech | 1:29:28 | ||
71 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +14:21 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:27:00 | ||
72 | OK Denseln (10) | +14:49 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 1:21:59 | ||
73 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +14:51 | Marcus Berggren | 1:27:56 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +14:53 | Martin Djerf | 1:26:48 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +14:54 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:24:53 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +14:56 | Teemu Eerola | 1:28:19 | ||
77 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +14:57 | Johan Modig | 1:26:57 | ||
78 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +15:10 | Oskar Ek Larsson | 1:29:40 | ||
79 | Koovee 3 (279) | +15:10 | Simo Mertanen | 1:28:34 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +15:13 | Aapo Summanen | 1:28:40 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +15:15 | Sigur Heggedal | 1:28:22 | ||
82 | Byåsen IL (225) | +15:17 | Ola Berger | 1:29:07 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +15:18 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:27:44 | ||
84 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +15:19 | Jani Virta | 1:28:13 | ||
85 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +15:20 | Tore Sandvik | 1:27:35 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +15:26 | Henri Kalve | 1:27:35 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +15:30 | Mika Jokiranta | 1:28:10 | ||
88 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +15:30 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:27:11 | ||
89 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +15:32 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:26:26 | ||
90 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +15:33 | Erik Blomgren | 1:30:13 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +15:35 | Axel Granqvist | 1:27:44 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +15:37 | Peeter Pihl | 1:29:00 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK (44) | +15:40 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:28:41 | ||
94 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +15:40 | Edgars Lakis | 1:29:00 | ||
95 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +16:02 | Yury Yazykov | 1:26:09 | ||
96 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +16:14 | Timo Joensuu | 1:31:59 | ||
97 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +16:15 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:29:57 | ||
98 | Turengin RC (841) | +16:22 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:29:24 | ||
99 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +16:41 | Håvard Vassenden | 1:32:53 | ||
100 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +17:28 | Erling Hjermstad | 1:33:47 | ||
101 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +17:47 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 1:25:40 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +18:15 | Sampo Rahko | 1:28:35 | ||
103 | SK Uusi (110) | +18:18 | Markus Airila | 1:32:18 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +18:19 | Niko Larmala | 1:32:54 | ||
105 | OK Rodhen (80) | +18:22 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:30:24 | ||
106 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +18:31 | Alexandr Raykov | 1:28:52 | ||
107 | Catalonia Team (239) | +18:47 | Pol Rafols | 1:31:32 | ||
108 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +18:52 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:30:49 | ||
109 | OK Hällen (103) | +19:02 | Peter Öberg | 1:17:01 | ||
110 | Black Sea OK (84) | +19:15 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:25:55 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +19:25 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:25:40 | ||
112 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +19:27 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:29:41 | ||
113 | IFK Umeå (68) | +19:28 | Martin Hederskog | 1:22:15 | ||
114 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +19:34 | Andreas Kraas | 1:26:00 | ||
115 | Snättringe SK (256) | +19:35 | Flavio Poltera | 1:25:54 | ||
116 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +19:35 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:34:04 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +19:44 | Marko Pitkänen | 1:32:48 | ||
118 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +19:47 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:30:06 | ||
119 | Täby OK (61) | +19:47 | Jens Rönnols | 1:21:21 | ||
120 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +19:57 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:25:02 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +20:21 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:30:27 | ||
122 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +21:14 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:31:26 | ||
123 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +21:27 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 1:33:40 | ||
124 | Rastivarsat (151) | +21:33 | Lauri Huotari | 1:36:29 | ||
125 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +21:38 | Eivind Tonna | 1:34:47 | ||
126 | Medeina (404) | +21:52 | Justas Misunas | 1:33:58 | ||
127 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +21:56 | Eero Jalli | 1:32:52 | ||
128 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +22:02 | Andreas Jansson | 1:35:33 | ||
129 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +23:01 | Oskar Svensson | 1:36:59 | ||
130 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +23:03 | Dmitriy Masniy | 1:35:18 | ||
131 | OK77 (148) | +23:06 | Jonathan Ray | 1:26:31 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +23:11 | Niku Rintala | 1:29:05 | ||
133 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +23:14 | Marius Pytten | 1:30:34 | ||
134 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +23:22 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:29:19 | ||
135 | OK Alehof (331) | +23:23 | Albin Thunberg | 1:21:42 | ||
136 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +23:30 | Torben Wendler | 1:29:27 | ||
137 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +23:32 | Mattias Kretschmar | 1:38:16 | ||
138 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +23:35 | Kari Hillo | 1:35:21 | ||
139 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +23:47 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:30:31 | ||
140 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +23:49 | Tuomo Laine | 1:30:25 | ||
141 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +23:49 | 1:27:10 | |||
142 | Hestra IF (78) | +23:59 | Linus Landergren | 1:36:41 | ||
143 | OK Raseborg (125) | +24:02 | Erik Haajanen | 1:37:09 | ||
144 | Nord West (81) | +24:12 | ALEKSANDER BELOV | 1:37:17 | ||
145 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +24:16 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:34:08 | ||
146 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +24:29 | Juha Martikainen | 1:32:16 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (134) | +24:29 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:30:22 | ||
148 | Halmstad OK (167) | +24:33 | Mikael Lundqvist | 1:37:56 | ||
149 | OK Saldus (374) | +24:37 | Guntars Mankus | 1:37:28 | ||
150 | Attunda OK (86) | +24:50 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:32:27 | ||
151 | Lynx 2 (108) | +25:25 | Henrik Asklöf | 1:31:33 | ||
152 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +25:30 | Eric Kemp | 1:29:46 | ||
153 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +25:43 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 1:28:25 | ||
154 | Asker SK (263) | +26:09 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | 1:26:01 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +26:18 | Jarrah Day | 1:29:46 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +26:19 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:32:41 | ||
157 | Linköpings OK (149) | +26:22 | Niklas Olsson | 1:29:20 | ||
158 | Växjö OK (181) | +26:30 | Henrik Eklund | 1:32:59 | ||
159 | Nord West 2 (170) | +26:36 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 1:33:31 | ||
160 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +26:39 | Filip Karlsson | 1:30:18 | ||
161 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +26:40 | Martin Särnbrink | 1:32:51 | ||
162 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +26:41 | Albin Olausson | 1:32:30 | ||
163 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +26:41 | Erik Fabritius | 1:32:55 | ||
164 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +26:42 | Gianluca Salvioni | 1:29:52 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +26:43 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:32:35 | ||
166 | OK Ogre (1323) | +26:46 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:29:46 | ||
167 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +26:47 | Marko Vapa | 1:32:17 | ||
168 | Freidig SPK (449) | +26:49 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:28:54 | ||
169 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +26:53 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:33:11 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +26:57 | Harri Pajula | 1:32:30 | ||
171 | Azuolas (107) | +26:58 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:33:05 | ||
172 | IF Femman (88) | +27:00 | Staffan Järn | 1:30:53 | ||
173 | Bussola OK (249) | +27:03 | Ruegg Simon | 1:33:46 | ||
174 | Oppsal IF (159) | +27:06 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:29:42 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +27:24 | Vesa Tuviala | 1:34:17 | ||
176 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +27:31 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:29:46 | ||
177 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +27:41 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:34:11 | ||
178 | IF Sturla (255) | +27:43 | Yngvar Höimyr Solberg | 1:39:57 | ||
179 | Larvik OK (432) | +27:46 | Jörn Sundby | 1:34:21 | ||
180 | OK Slavutich (468) | +27:46 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:40:06 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +28:17 | Matti Alonen | 1:40:35 | ||
182 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +28:22 | Santeri Aikio | 1:33:24 | ||
183 | OK Milan (375) | +28:30 | Jakob Fransson | 1:41:08 | ||
184 | OK Meridians (203) | +28:38 | Karlis Kaminskis | 1:40:47 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +29:58 | Pekka Huusari | 1:35:17 | ||
186 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +30:08 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:42:07 | ||
187 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +30:23 | Heikki Istolahti | 1:43:27 | ||
188 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +30:24 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:42:34 | ||
189 | Stord Orientering (440) | +30:55 | Bjarthe Westerheim | 1:28:16 | ||
190 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +30:57 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:38:27 | ||
191 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +31:00 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:31:00 | ||
192 | Frölunda OL (157) | +31:02 | Jonas Martner | 1:29:56 | ||
193 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +31:19 | SERGEI GLEBOV | 1:33:07 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +31:37 | Timo Savelainen | 1:34:16 | ||
195 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +31:57 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:35:05 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +32:09 | Ville Mannonen | 1:33:28 | ||
197 | DRONGO (581) | +32:11 | Ben Windsor | 1:37:58 | ||
198 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +32:12 | Edvard Davidsson | 1:45:07 | ||
199 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +32:13 | Pontus Pettersson | 1:32:09 | ||
200 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +32:16 | Rasmus Ekström | 1:34:47 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |