< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | OK Ravinen 3 (183) | +49:10 | Lukas Hellgren | 1:44:16 | ||
402 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +49:13 | Antti-Markus Kirssi | 1:54:58 | ||
403 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +49:15 | Anssi Muikku | 1:36:06 | ||
404 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +49:24 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 1:45:02 | ||
405 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +49:32 | Taivo Timmusk | 1:51:44 | ||
406 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +50:18 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:42:03 | ||
407 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +50:19 | Juho Sihvola | 1:45:15 | ||
408 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +50:21 | Fabian Ringli | 1:35:01 | ||
409 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +50:22 | Sami Raitola | 1:47:34 | ||
410 | SCA Finland (1131) | +50:23 | Kari Jussila | 1:36:59 | ||
411 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +50:26 | Sami Härkönen | 1:45:48 | ||
412 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +50:29 | Harri Lammi | 1:46:32 | ||
413 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +50:29 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:40:40 | ||
414 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +50:30 | Juho Marila | 1:47:12 | ||
415 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +50:35 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:41:17 | ||
416 | Närpes OK (317) | +50:42 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:46:32 | ||
417 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +50:46 | Sami Aalto | 1:49:09 | ||
418 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +50:46 | Antti Flöjt | 1:45:25 | ||
419 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +50:47 | Teemu Paavola | 1:37:07 | ||
420 | Aivan Sama (411) | +50:49 | Tom Asklöf | 1:35:03 | ||
421 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +50:49 | Torsten Molitor | 1:48:39 | ||
422 | Juntit OK (617) | +50:56 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:42:19 | ||
423 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +50:56 | Miika Järvinen | 1:48:48 | ||
424 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +51:05 | 1:46:06 | |||
425 | Rastikarhut (243) | +51:06 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:50:48 | ||
426 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (200) | +51:06 | Rajan Magnus | 1:50:16 | ||
427 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +51:07 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:45:32 | ||
428 | Peab Seicon (519) | +51:10 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 1:52:20 | ||
429 | HelppoRasti (397) | +51:13 | Sami Nurmi | 1:44:42 | ||
430 | Ök-94 (425) | +51:13 | Börge Pedersen | 1:51:36 | ||
431 | Legenda (315) | +51:22 | Alexey Balandin | 1:39:00 | ||
432 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +51:24 | Carl-Oskar Granberg | 1:45:45 | ||
433 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +51:26 | Per Fransson | 1:42:10 | ||
434 | SAL (758) | +51:27 | Kimmo Berg | 1:37:47 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +51:31 | Lauri Tapola | 1:52:07 | ||
436 | Koovee 6 (812) | +51:38 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:39:42 | ||
437 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +51:46 | Ossi Kangas | 1:54:50 | ||
438 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +51:52 | Juho Leinonen | 1:48:53 | ||
439 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +51:53 | Juha Haapamäki | 1:53:16 | ||
440 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +51:55 | Danilo Piht | 1:44:57 | ||
441 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +51:58 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:47:24 | ||
442 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +51:59 | Mikko Karppinen | 1:45:27 | ||
443 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +52:02 | Matti Forsberg | 1:52:11 | ||
444 | IK Falken (373) | +52:06 | Matias Grankull | 1:50:08 | ||
445 | OK77 2 (165) | +52:06 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:44:15 | ||
446 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +52:07 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:42:37 | ||
447 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +52:08 | Pasi Nuottakari | 1:54:02 | ||
448 | PuTi (849) | +52:12 | Joona Putkonen | 1:40:14 | ||
449 | Trollelg 2 (607) | +52:16 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:46:06 | ||
450 | Turska (939) | +52:27 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:41:22 | ||
451 | OK Terjärv (572) | +52:29 | Valter Forsen | 1:48:27 | ||
452 | Ex-Legends (231) | +52:31 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:45:48 | ||
453 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +52:32 | Pekka Herttua | 1:48:38 | ||
454 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +52:33 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:49:35 | ||
455 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +52:34 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:43:11 | ||
456 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +52:37 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:49:18 | ||
457 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +52:37 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:45:35 | ||
458 | OK!Sport (324) | +52:40 | Piotr Dragowski | 1:55:14 | ||
459 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +52:55 | Jukka Nikulainen | 1:53:03 | ||
460 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +52:59 | Petteri Heino | 2:01:08 | ||
461 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +53:02 | Olli Kara | 1:50:42 | ||
462 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +53:06 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:50:15 | ||
463 | Maavoimien Esikunta (388) | +53:09 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:49:55 | ||
464 | Izhora (654) | +53:12 | Igor Kiselev | 2:00:38 | ||
465 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +53:27 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:45:13 | ||
466 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +53:51 | Miika Ruokonen | 1:38:37 | ||
467 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +53:58 | Antti Pesola | 1:47:58 | ||
468 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +54:13 | Manu Heinämäki | 1:49:17 | ||
469 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +54:15 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 1:48:47 | ||
470 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +54:17 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:47:53 | ||
471 | Fryazino (1632) | +54:24 | Grigoriy Etenko | 1:41:45 | ||
472 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +54:30 | janne Kempas | 1:41:23 | ||
473 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +54:32 | Mikko Jurmu | 1:49:56 | ||
474 | FTA (679) | +54:33 | Tiia Miettinen | 1:41:22 | ||
475 | Endurance (751) | +54:36 | Mikael Heerman | 1:44:39 | ||
476 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +54:38 | Rune Blågestad | 1:47:50 | ||
477 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +54:43 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:46:10 | ||
478 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +54:46 | Kai Pasonen | 1:43:16 | ||
479 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +54:49 | Harri Räisänen | 1:42:37 | ||
480 | OK West (661) | +54:55 | Olavi Loo | 1:45:54 | ||
481 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +54:58 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:48:19 | ||
482 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +55:01 | Yakir Goldner | 1:44:38 | ||
483 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +55:04 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:43:50 | ||
484 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +55:04 | Antti Jyräkoski | 1:58:01 | ||
485 | Mile-Sport (576) | +55:13 | Timofey Suratov | 1:57:27 | ||
486 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +55:16 | Mikko Lampi | 1:49:48 | ||
487 | Socca (418) | +55:17 | Timo Sirola | 1:39:07 | ||
488 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +55:26 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:47:28 | ||
489 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +55:35 | Janne Nurminen | 1:44:15 | ||
490 | Västerås SOK (281) | +55:43 | Per Sundström | 1:56:37 | ||
491 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +55:49 | Mats Carlsson | 1:53:16 | ||
492 | OK Arona (314) | +55:51 | Ikaunieks Gunars | 1:49:45 | ||
493 | Northern Wind (163) | +55:54 | Pavel Kalaidin | 1:58:39 | ||
494 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +55:59 | Mark Spencer | 1:51:43 | ||
495 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +56:03 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:53:16 | ||
496 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +56:12 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:45:45 | ||
497 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +56:15 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:45:08 | ||
498 | Downtown 65 (601) | +56:23 | Kalle Luokola | 1:49:54 | ||
499 | Team Tommila (1087) | +56:47 | Teppo Tommila | 1:57:54 | ||
500 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +56:56 | Boris Zverkov | 1:49:14 | ||
501 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +56:57 | Aki Kosunen | 1:42:30 | ||
502 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +57:12 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:26:15 | ||
503 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +57:13 | Juuso Västilä | 1:47:47 | ||
504 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +57:14 | Marta Ulvensöen | 1:47:19 | ||
505 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +57:15 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:43:33 | ||
506 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +57:17 | Petri Teittinen | 1:39:13 | ||
507 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +57:17 | Janne Pirilä | 1:59:44 | ||
508 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +57:21 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:45:37 | ||
509 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +57:27 | Sigurd Fandango | 1:46:16 | ||
510 | Savon Suunta (461) | +57:30 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:48:16 | ||
511 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +57:32 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:47:56 | ||
512 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +57:34 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:44:44 | ||
513 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +57:36 | Valtteri Valkonen | 1:43:25 | ||
514 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +57:37 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:03:43 | ||
515 | RC Eemeli (498) | +57:48 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:48:51 | ||
516 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +57:54 | Sami Laurila | 1:52:57 | ||
517 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +57:57 | Martti Hassila | 1:48:06 | ||
518 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +58:00 | Lauri Heiliö | 1:47:53 | ||
519 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +58:01 | Tomi Koskela | 1:42:52 | ||
520 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +58:03 | Hemmo Laurila | 1:48:49 | ||
521 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +58:10 | Bruno Marchegay | 1:57:04 | ||
522 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +58:13 | Jani Kohonen | 1:45:49 | ||
523 | MADROG (1531) | +58:14 | Mika Vuorela | 1:51:05 | ||
524 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +58:16 | Jussi Elo | 1:45:21 | ||
525 | Lynx 5 (816) | +58:17 | Ville Sundberg | 1:46:30 | ||
526 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +58:26 | Anders Karlsson | 1:42:00 | ||
527 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +58:28 | Matthias Mahr | 1:48:22 | ||
528 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +58:29 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 1:59:23 | ||
529 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +58:33 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:42:35 | ||
530 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +58:35 | Antti Puroila | 1:46:08 | ||
531 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +58:42 | Mari Koivunen | 1:48:13 | ||
532 | OP (1666) | +58:42 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:41:29 | ||
533 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +58:43 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:45:29 | ||
534 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +58:47 | Ville Honkanen | 1:47:20 | ||
535 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +58:52 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:42:09 | ||
536 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +58:58 | Mika Korhonen | 1:46:09 | ||
537 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +59:02 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:53:54 | ||
538 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +59:02 | Petri Vanninen | 1:55:45 | ||
539 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +59:07 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:40:22 | ||
540 | OK77 4 (463) | +59:20 | Daniel Backman | 1:47:20 | ||
541 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +59:34 | Magnus Homan | 1:42:39 | ||
542 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +59:40 | Tom Stenlund | 1:49:25 | ||
543 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +59:41 | Markku Nieminen | 1:52:03 | ||
544 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +59:43 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:54:48 | ||
545 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +59:45 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:45:35 | ||
546 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +59:47 | Erik Olsson | 1:49:31 | ||
547 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (795) | +59:48 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:55:38 | ||
548 | Settiäijät (573) | +59:49 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:37:15 | ||
549 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +59:49 | Rauli Koskela | 1:48:41 | ||
550 | Team Ylikunto (1707) | +59:55 | Heli Urpalainen | 1:52:19 | ||
551 | J5 Pääesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570) | +59:57 | Vesa Volanen | 1:51:03 | ||
552 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +1:00:03 | Sami Friman | 1:44:38 | ||
553 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +1:00:09 | Tero Taubert | 1:49:07 | ||
554 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +1:00:10 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:45:03 | ||
555 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +1:00:19 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:53:21 | ||
556 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +1:00:22 | Andris Strazdins | 1:50:17 | ||
557 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +1:00:24 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:51:22 | ||
558 | Firstbeat (791) | +1:00:25 | Aku Kalajo | 1:48:26 | ||
559 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +1:00:27 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:52:56 | ||
560 | Nostars (394) | +1:00:29 | Jyrki Noponen | 2:01:10 | ||
561 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +1:00:31 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:48:41 | ||
562 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:00:38 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:45:10 | ||
563 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +1:00:38 | Ville Mihl | 1:52:12 | ||
564 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +1:00:40 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:54:29 | ||
565 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +1:00:54 | Heikki Koskela | 2:00:05 | ||
566 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +1:00:55 | Tuomas Tommola | 2:01:07 | ||
567 | RAE ROK (1602) | +1:00:57 | Raivo Erik | 2:04:37 | ||
568 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +1:00:58 | Pieti Liukka | 1:49:30 | ||
569 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +1:01:00 | Kim Harlamow | 1:51:36 | ||
570 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +1:01:02 | Kari Hara | 1:56:22 | ||
571 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +1:01:03 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:57:29 | ||
572 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +1:01:06 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:57:15 | ||
573 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +1:01:21 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:50:39 | ||
574 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +1:01:24 | Arto Palsio | 1:47:32 | ||
575 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +1:01:53 | Andreas Bjärkman | 1:56:08 | ||
576 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +1:01:56 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:54:32 | ||
577 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +1:02:10 | Ingus Rektins | 1:56:12 | ||
578 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +1:02:13 | Agris Robs | 1:58:24 | ||
579 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +1:02:13 | Janne Taskinen | 1:56:05 | ||
580 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +1:02:14 | Teemu Hourula | 1:50:22 | ||
581 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +1:02:18 | Tapio Ristimäki | 1:49:31 | ||
582 | Kela (1291) | +1:02:20 | Harri Vänttinen | 1:48:33 | ||
583 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +1:02:24 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:57:30 | ||
584 | IF Minken (469) | +1:02:25 | Niclas Calden | 1:51:27 | ||
585 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +1:02:25 | Jens Kaminsky | 2:00:21 | ||
586 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +1:02:27 | Jani Lepistö | 1:59:31 | ||
587 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +1:02:28 | Tommi Rantala | 2:00:01 | ||
588 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +1:02:34 | Joonas Julkunen | 1:57:08 | ||
589 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +1:02:34 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:51:30 | ||
590 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +1:02:38 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:57:34 | ||
591 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +1:02:39 | Vesa Tähtinen | 1:52:09 | ||
592 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +1:02:40 | Sixten Sild | 1:49:12 | ||
593 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +1:02:45 | Sini Pekkala | 1:51:46 | ||
594 | Kanuuna (823) | +1:02:45 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:47:59 | ||
595 | Järla Orientering 3 (172) | +1:02:55 | Ludvig Sandahl | 1:59:48 | ||
596 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +1:02:57 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:59:59 | ||
597 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +1:03:18 | Jarmo Munck | 1:52:58 | ||
598 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +1:03:28 | Alex Moore | 1:50:49 | ||
599 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +1:03:28 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:56:18 | ||
600 | IK Kronan (500) | +1:03:42 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:49:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |