< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OC Toffee (414) | +1:03:44 | Jussi Viero | 1:57:51 | ||
602 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +1:03:45 | Petteri Salminen | 1:48:01 | ||
603 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +1:03:45 | Andre Forsström | 1:51:08 | ||
604 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +1:03:48 | Arto Kalliokoski | 2:02:55 | ||
605 | CLYDE (551) | +1:04:25 | Jon Cross | 2:03:11 | ||
606 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559) | +1:04:41 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:39:10 | ||
607 | Paha Rasti (692) | +1:04:44 | Jari Kaaja | 2:00:41 | ||
608 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +1:05:08 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:01:07 | ||
609 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +1:05:20 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 2:12:17 | ||
610 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +1:05:39 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:51:24 | ||
611 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +1:06:18 | Risto Kärkkäinen | 1:51:31 | ||
612 | Veselava (587) | +1:06:29 | Aigars Actins | 2:04:03 | ||
613 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +1:06:34 | Juho Peltokorpi | 1:51:39 | ||
614 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +1:06:36 | Maksim Kapitonov | 1:46:22 | ||
615 | Outotec (837) | +1:06:50 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:49:10 | ||
616 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +1:07:02 | Calle Wasström | 1:52:17 | ||
617 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +1:07:04 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:43:22 | ||
618 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +1:07:14 | Ossi Salokannel | 2:04:05 | ||
619 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +1:07:20 | Rauli Raitolampi | 2:05:59 | ||
620 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +1:07:22 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 1:51:32 | ||
621 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +1:07:23 | Antonia Haga | 1:51:06 | ||
622 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +1:07:23 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:52:17 | ||
623 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +1:07:28 | Erlend Gylver | 2:08:26 | ||
624 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +1:07:29 | Pauli Lempa | 1:50:31 | ||
625 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +1:07:32 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:49:11 | ||
626 | IF Åland (366) | +1:07:32 | Niklas Böling | 1:53:41 | ||
627 | Neliveto (1234) | +1:07:35 | Jussi Simula | 1:28:39 | ||
628 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +1:07:36 | Mika Rantasalo | 1:48:43 | ||
629 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +1:07:40 | Pasi Rintala | 2:01:26 | ||
630 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +1:07:46 | Mika Venho | 1:57:53 | ||
631 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +1:07:46 | Harri Salminen | 2:01:14 | ||
632 | Kangasala SK 9 (1693) | +1:07:48 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:51:08 | ||
633 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +1:07:48 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:53:53 | ||
634 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +1:07:50 | Juho Mäki | 1:59:11 | ||
635 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +1:07:52 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:58:00 | ||
636 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +1:07:55 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 2:03:49 | ||
637 | Valtra (1708) | +1:07:55 | Aapo Varis | 1:55:35 | ||
638 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +1:07:57 | Magnus Axelsson | 1:57:20 | ||
639 | OK77 3 (459) | +1:07:58 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:50:01 | ||
640 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +1:07:59 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | 1:50:25 | ||
641 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +1:08:00 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:44:49 | ||
642 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +1:08:02 | Timo Löppönen | 1:53:51 | ||
643 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +1:08:02 | Tuomas Rämä | 1:54:29 | ||
644 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +1:08:03 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:55:49 | ||
645 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +1:08:03 | Arto Itkonen | 1:59:24 | ||
646 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +1:08:09 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 2:01:35 | ||
647 | OK Jorren (681) | +1:08:10 | Henrik Backman | 1:52:07 | ||
648 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +1:08:19 | Erkki Linna | 1:53:18 | ||
649 | SK Mortis (938) | +1:08:29 | Joni Haataja | 1:50:26 | ||
650 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +1:08:31 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:53:16 | ||
651 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +1:08:42 | Juha Tiainen | 1:57:40 | ||
652 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +1:08:44 | Niko Blomberg | 2:02:18 | ||
653 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +1:08:45 | Tang Jian Da | 2:10:50 | ||
654 | Fujitsu (931) | +1:08:47 | Pasi Laurila | 1:49:53 | ||
655 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +1:08:55 | Risto Metsälä | 1:58:26 | ||
656 | Turun NMKY (387) | +1:08:57 | Antti Puro | 1:58:00 | ||
657 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +1:08:59 | Simon Harston | 2:02:21 | ||
658 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +1:09:07 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:54:03 | ||
659 | RS Käyhkää (1367) | +1:09:07 | Ville Halonen | 2:04:53 | ||
660 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +1:09:09 | Anders Björklund | 1:52:19 | ||
661 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +1:09:10 | Arto Katajamäki | 2:06:34 | ||
662 | MC Jymypallo (928) | +1:09:11 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:55:10 | ||
663 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +1:09:11 | Joel Berring | 1:55:30 | ||
664 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +1:09:20 | Taneli Töyli | 2:05:04 | ||
665 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +1:09:29 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:51:01 | ||
666 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +1:09:29 | Ulf Nilsson | 1:52:40 | ||
667 | MacGregor (1121) | +1:09:31 | Jussi Rosenström | 1:51:26 | ||
668 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +1:09:31 | Janina Donner | 1:55:40 | ||
669 | Omega 2 (471) | +1:09:37 | Alexandr Vompe | 1:53:42 | ||
670 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +1:09:41 | Samu Salmelin | 1:50:02 | ||
671 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +1:09:46 | Dagnis Kanepe | 1:57:27 | ||
672 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +1:09:48 | Mikael Sippo | 1:55:45 | ||
673 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:09:53 | Ilkka Tanttinen | 2:07:21 | ||
674 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +1:09:56 | Juho Koskinen | 1:57:59 | ||
675 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +1:10:02 | Juuso Myllykangas | 1:53:35 | ||
676 | OK Ilves (298) | +1:10:06 | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | 2:06:55 | ||
677 | Yukon (384) | +1:10:09 | Leif Blake | 1:40:19 | ||
678 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +1:10:12 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 2:12:22 | ||
679 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +1:10:12 | Matti Suvanto | 2:03:32 | ||
680 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +1:10:13 | Martins Vimba | 1:50:02 | ||
681 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +1:10:19 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:59:40 | ||
682 | Sweco (634) | +1:10:19 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:56:22 | ||
683 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +1:10:24 | Ville Glad | 1:49:31 | ||
684 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +1:10:27 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:58:48 | ||
685 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +1:10:33 | Juha Uitto | 1:56:50 | ||
686 | Iisu (615) | +1:10:35 | Ari-Pekka Liedes | 1:54:57 | ||
687 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +1:10:40 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:05:29 | ||
688 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +1:10:47 | Valto Laiho | 1:59:22 | ||
689 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +1:10:49 | Jussi Jääoja | 1:54:00 | ||
690 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +1:10:50 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:55:58 | ||
691 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +1:10:54 | Lauri Kojola | 1:54:11 | ||
692 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +1:10:54 | Vesa Etula | 2:05:20 | ||
693 | Aaterbaaten (596) | +1:10:55 | Anders Edquist | 1:54:55 | ||
694 | IOF Office (1650) | +1:11:00 | Tom Hollowell | 1:58:55 | ||
695 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +1:11:00 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:39:25 | ||
696 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +1:11:04 | Tuomas Takaluoma | 1:56:55 | ||
697 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +1:11:05 | Petri Luukkanen | 2:03:31 | ||
698 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +1:11:16 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 1:57:50 | ||
699 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +1:11:20 | Lauri Laine | 1:58:00 | ||
700 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +1:11:22 | Vesa Vesterinen | 2:15:13 | ||
701 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +1:11:23 | Jarkko Keinänen | 1:56:18 | ||
702 | Rastihaukat (704) | +1:11:27 | Tony Hellstedt | 1:59:24 | ||
703 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +1:11:29 | Robert Donner | 1:52:03 | ||
704 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +1:11:32 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:48:47 | ||
705 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +1:11:35 | Arno Grönhovd | 2:07:21 | ||
706 | Dirty Seven (925) | +1:11:40 | Janne Konttila | 1:57:54 | ||
707 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +1:11:41 | Meri Louhisola | 1:59:31 | ||
708 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +1:11:41 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 2:02:25 | ||
709 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +1:11:46 | Marko Joentausta | 1:55:40 | ||
710 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +1:11:48 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 2:02:55 | ||
711 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +1:11:49 | Mikko Kimpi | 2:02:02 | ||
712 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +1:11:51 | Visa Jokelainen | 2:07:37 | ||
713 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +1:11:54 | Päivi Autio | 1:50:01 | ||
714 | OK Skeidi (354) | +1:11:55 | Björn Polland | 2:03:05 | ||
715 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +1:11:58 | Pierrick Merino | 1:58:33 | ||
716 | OC Puisto (579) | +1:11:58 | Petri Ketola | 2:01:13 | ||
717 | Navi 6 (776) | +1:12:06 | Vesa Ihalainen | 2:09:23 | ||
718 | Someron Esa (562) | +1:12:16 | Sampo Virtanen | 2:04:54 | ||
719 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +1:12:17 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:58:10 | ||
720 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +1:12:22 | Normunds Leina | 1:57:03 | ||
721 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +1:12:26 | Joonas Majuri | 2:09:10 | ||
722 | Navi 7 (1095) | +1:12:27 | Kari Kilkki | 2:09:58 | ||
723 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +1:12:27 | Håkan Redtzer | 2:06:55 | ||
724 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +1:12:31 | Marko Mustonen | 1:55:09 | ||
725 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +1:12:45 | Lauri Beilmann | 1:55:43 | ||
726 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +1:12:45 | Joonas Ahola | 1:48:28 | ||
727 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +1:12:53 | Juho Markku | 1:52:54 | ||
728 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +1:12:54 | Otti Bisang | 2:26:04 | ||
729 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +1:12:56 | Risto Oksanen | 2:09:43 | ||
730 | RaTro (1312) | +1:12:58 | Mikko Kiiski | 1:57:45 | ||
731 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +1:12:58 | Jari Jukkola | 2:02:55 | ||
732 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +1:12:59 | Ilari Leppimäki | 2:07:57 | ||
733 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +1:13:00 | Aigars Leiboms | 2:00:16 | ||
734 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +1:13:04 | Vesa Halonen | 1:54:21 | ||
735 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +1:13:06 | Alex Dimitrov | 2:05:58 | ||
736 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +1:13:07 | Heikki Ravaska | 2:13:36 | ||
737 | PK Racing Team (492) | +1:13:07 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:59:11 | ||
738 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +1:13:30 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:49:57 | ||
739 | Herraseura (1377) | +1:13:38 | Olli Herranen | 1:54:18 | ||
740 | Malvik IL (646) | +1:13:41 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | 1:50:54 | ||
741 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +1:13:52 | Ilari Jalli | 1:54:51 | ||
742 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +1:13:53 | Jukka Eeva | 2:02:12 | ||
743 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +1:13:53 | Markus Inkiläinen | 2:02:00 | ||
744 | Kerkesix (757) | +1:13:54 | Kai Lisitsin | 2:11:30 | ||
745 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +1:13:55 | Petteri Lindblom | 2:02:43 | ||
746 | Metsä Board Kyro (1458) | +1:13:57 | Petri Huiko | 1:58:11 | ||
747 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +1:13:59 | Jarmo Havula | 1:57:12 | ||
748 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +1:13:59 | Panu Koskinen | 1:47:00 | ||
749 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +1:14:00 | Malins Kalvis | 1:57:03 | ||
750 | Korpisoturit (917) | +1:14:00 | Juha Juutila | 1:54:55 | ||
751 | Epilän Esa (671) | +1:14:04 | Petri Saksala | 2:03:24 | ||
752 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +1:14:05 | Esa Honkonen | 1:58:28 | ||
753 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +1:14:29 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:54:16 | ||
754 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +1:14:29 | Björn Löfroth | 2:09:28 | ||
755 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +1:14:31 | Niina Laininen | 2:02:40 | ||
756 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +1:14:37 | Anu Tahvanainen | 2:03:15 | ||
757 | Metsähallitus (402) | +1:14:44 | Annika Vaara | 2:00:44 | ||
758 | Bona Fide (895) | +1:14:54 | Kaido Nurja | 1:52:25 | ||
759 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +1:14:56 | Oscar Vagman | 1:53:32 | ||
760 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +1:14:59 | Magnus Fredriksson | 2:02:00 | ||
761 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +1:15:08 | Pesola Sakari | 2:02:19 | ||
762 | Team Proxion (769) | +1:15:15 | Eetu Rajala | 1:59:33 | ||
763 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +1:15:18 | Timo Suokonautio | 2:12:56 | ||
764 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +1:15:28 | Lauri Soini | 2:02:50 | ||
765 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +1:15:33 | Ville Heikkilä | 1:47:47 | ||
766 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +1:15:36 | Tonu Illaru | 2:00:41 | ||
767 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +1:15:41 | Mika Pihala | 2:08:53 | ||
768 | Joen Suunta (755) | +1:15:42 | Juha Vornanen | 1:59:50 | ||
769 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1174) | +1:15:48 | Jani Leppä | 2:06:27 | ||
770 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +1:15:50 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:05:04 | ||
771 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +1:15:54 | Kevin Hallop | 2:09:05 | ||
772 | Murut (438) | +1:15:55 | Susanna Tervo | 1:59:03 | ||
773 | Rastitykki (1623) | +1:15:58 | Mikko Patrakka | 1:52:36 | ||
774 | Ganska OK (658) | +1:16:00 | Thomas Nilsson | 1:52:23 | ||
775 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +1:16:14 | Klaus Kauko | 2:06:52 | ||
776 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +1:16:14 | Mikko Myöhänen | 2:01:12 | ||
777 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +1:16:37 | Riku Salo | 1:53:41 | ||
778 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +1:16:40 | Urpo Korhonen | 2:09:54 | ||
779 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +1:16:42 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 2:00:24 | ||
780 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +1:16:46 | Victoria Höstman | 1:47:07 | ||
781 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +1:16:54 | Markku Ritanotko | 2:17:31 | ||
782 | OC Harharetki (815) | +1:17:02 | Juha Aaltonen | 1:58:39 | ||
783 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +1:17:03 | Ari Löytynoja | 2:04:59 | ||
784 | eLadies (879) | +1:17:04 | Sanna Tervakangas | 2:05:57 | ||
785 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691) | +1:17:06 | Mikko Rapakko | 2:02:13 | ||
786 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +1:17:25 | Tommy Lindgren | 2:02:01 | ||
787 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +1:17:26 | Eero Junkala | 1:54:40 | ||
788 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +1:17:56 | Kari Sinikallas | 2:17:54 | ||
789 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +1:18:03 | Toni Hakulinen | 2:10:10 | ||
790 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +1:18:05 | Esa Mattila | 1:59:53 | ||
791 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +1:18:06 | Mikko Salmela | 2:08:25 | ||
792 | Rastipukit (509) | +1:18:17 | Matti Ristimäki | 1:57:53 | ||
793 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +1:18:20 | Antti Leinonen | 2:03:23 | ||
794 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +1:18:29 | Jan Blandkjenn | 2:05:36 | ||
795 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +1:18:32 | Lotta Råberg | 2:07:23 | ||
796 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +1:18:56 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:33:42 | ||
797 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +1:19:01 | Anders Lindahl | 2:12:34 | ||
798 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +1:19:05 | Markku Oikarinen | 2:13:59 | ||
799 | Team Keisanen (974) | +1:19:17 | Tomi Paavola | 2:05:59 | ||
800 | INUS (1181) | +1:19:46 | Aleksandr Simanov | 1:41:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |