< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:14:12 | Tatu Saari | 1:10:33 | ||
202 | Larvik OK (432) | +1:14:14 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:12:03 | ||
203 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:14:49 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:04:32 | ||
204 | Modum OL (247) | +1:15:16 | Jens Kr. Kopland | 1:11:41 | ||
205 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:15:22 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 1:01:37 | ||
206 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +1:16:03 | Antti Huovinen | 1:12:46 | ||
207 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:16:33 | Urs Schönenberger | 58:23 | ||
208 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:16:52 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 58:13 | ||
209 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:16:56 | Klaus Haanpää | 1:09:00 | ||
210 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:17:00 | Simo Turunen | 59:26 | ||
211 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:17:39 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:10:53 | ||
212 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:18:02 | Oskar Carlborg | 1:03:45 | ||
213 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:18:05 | Jo Stevensson | 1:20:58 | ||
214 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:18:10 | Antton Viljakainen | 1:05:51 | ||
215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:18:38 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:00:54 | ||
216 | Trollelg (93) | +1:18:42 | Thomas Mjöhus | 1:09:38 | ||
217 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:18:48 | Benjamin Lanberg | 1:00:41 | ||
218 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +1:18:57 | David Runde | 1:18:04 | ||
219 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:18:58 | Linus Kristiansson | 1:19:07 | ||
220 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +1:19:18 | Tomas Johansson | 1:16:46 | ||
221 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:19:30 | Tapani Partanen | 1:05:01 | ||
222 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:19:32 | Johannes Knutas | 1:21:11 | ||
223 | Jussis seven (271) | +1:20:25 | Stefan Enberg | 1:16:10 | ||
224 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:20:29 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 1:13:10 | ||
225 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +1:20:38 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:17:15 | ||
226 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:20:46 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:04:07 | ||
227 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:20:48 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:12:50 | ||
228 | OK Alehof (331) | +1:21:06 | Oscar Svalin | 1:18:37 | ||
229 | JOKA (291) | +1:21:34 | Rando Marrandi | 1:17:52 | ||
230 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +1:21:37 | Samuli Peltola | 1:16:17 | ||
231 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:21:42 | Kaj Roine | 1:18:17 | ||
232 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:22:09 | Rikard Peutonen | 1:04:34 | ||
233 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +1:22:12 | William Nilsson | 1:03:59 | ||
234 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:22:52 | Henrik Karelo | 1:16:08 | ||
235 | OK Kompas (342) | +1:22:58 | Sergiy Dankov | 1:19:09 | ||
236 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +1:23:03 | DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV | 1:15:13 | ||
237 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +1:23:14 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:15:10 | ||
238 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:23:37 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:07:24 | ||
239 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:24:31 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:05:47 | ||
240 | Medeina (404) | +1:24:39 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:13:04 | ||
241 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:24:47 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:00:50 | ||
242 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:24:47 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:10:03 | ||
243 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:24:48 | Emils Udris | 1:10:33 | ||
244 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +1:24:56 | Röjarn Hedlund | 1:08:31 | ||
245 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:25:01 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:10:50 | ||
246 | Sappion Veikot (437) | +1:25:11 | Markku Autio | 1:11:20 | ||
247 | IF Sturla (255) | +1:25:19 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:20:54 | ||
248 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:25:55 | Rasmus Mathisen | 1:13:40 | ||
249 | Dela (1346) | +1:26:09 | Johan Halvarsson | 1:11:14 | ||
250 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:26:42 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:12:52 | ||
251 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:26:44 | Samuli Heino | 1:05:51 | ||
252 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:26:52 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:10:52 | ||
253 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:26:59 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:14:21 | ||
254 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:27:02 | August Kollberg | 1:12:47 | ||
255 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:27:08 | Mikko Ääri | 1:04:49 | ||
256 | Skogslöparna (184) | +1:27:20 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:24:39 | ||
257 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:27:31 | Thorell Carl-Johan | 1:11:13 | ||
258 | OK Milan (375) | +1:27:49 | Anders Larsson | 1:10:23 | ||
259 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:28:01 | Stian Rykkje | 1:07:38 | ||
260 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +1:28:36 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 1:21:15 | ||
261 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:28:42 | Mairs Jansons | 1:03:44 | ||
262 | IF Thor (333) | +1:28:53 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 1:10:29 | ||
263 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:29:08 | 1:09:42 | |||
264 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +1:29:12 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:14:26 | ||
265 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:29:14 | Edgars Kokorevics | 1:10:25 | ||
266 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +1:29:35 | Måns Hellgren | 1:11:13 | ||
267 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +1:29:49 | Erno Pakkala | 1:04:34 | ||
268 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +1:29:52 | Mika Ternola | 1:25:55 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:29:58 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:11:27 | ||
270 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +1:30:00 | Magnus Thornell | 1:06:46 | ||
271 | Frölunda OL (157) | +1:30:10 | Martin Lamm | 1:15:06 | ||
272 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +1:30:15 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:26:29 | ||
273 | OK Vöru (206) | +1:30:15 | Kevin Koskinen | 1:15:18 | ||
274 | Rastikarhut (243) | +1:30:30 | Pyry Willman | 1:05:19 | ||
275 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +1:30:32 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:15:14 | ||
276 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:30:39 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:19:31 | ||
277 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +1:31:09 | Hannu Holappa | 1:04:14 | ||
278 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +1:31:23 | Aapo Lönnroth | 1:18:41 | ||
279 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +1:31:30 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:15:45 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +1:31:33 | Sakari Koskela | 1:07:57 | ||
281 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:31:49 | Lasse Laakso | 1:04:21 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:31:53 | Juha Rauhala | 1:04:16 | ||
283 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +1:32:01 | Jere Pernu | 1:22:16 | ||
284 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +1:32:04 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:16:12 | ||
285 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:32:09 | Tero Vesisenaho | 1:04:26 | ||
286 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:32:23 | Tore Markhus | 1:18:57 | ||
287 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:32:45 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:12:48 | ||
288 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +1:32:50 | Leif Haajanen | 1:10:09 | ||
289 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +1:32:59 | Sofia Salomonsson | 1:12:18 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +1:33:12 | Richard Wren | 1:05:51 | ||
291 | UNTS (1253) | +1:33:13 | Michal Wolowczyk | 1:12:47 | ||
292 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:34:13 | Aaro Virtanen | 1:11:34 | ||
293 | OK Meridians (203) | +1:34:15 | Rihards Knets | 1:26:18 | ||
294 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +1:34:53 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:23:18 | ||
295 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:35:06 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:16:26 | ||
296 | IK Auseklis (389) | +1:35:15 | Rihards Gailis | 1:11:28 | ||
297 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:35:38 | Pyry Seppälä | 1:15:08 | ||
298 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +1:36:34 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:23:58 | ||
299 | Legenda (315) | +1:36:37 | Sergey Malyshev | 1:21:38 | ||
300 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +1:36:39 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:08:53 | ||
301 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +1:36:50 | Antton Sankelo | 1:07:44 | ||
302 | OK Arona (314) | +1:36:52 | Arama Una | 1:06:03 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:36:59 | Olsson Rickard | 1:24:07 | ||
304 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +1:37:04 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:32:25 | ||
305 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +1:37:19 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:09:55 | ||
306 | Närpes OK (317) | +1:37:28 | Jens Perus | 1:11:50 | ||
307 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +1:37:57 | Sami Karvonen | 1:11:52 | ||
308 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +1:38:12 | Markus Malmberg | 1:22:31 | ||
309 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +1:38:14 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:13:50 | ||
310 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:38:27 | Riku Kopra | 1:15:43 | ||
311 | Umeå OK (399) | +1:38:30 | Stina Nilsson | 1:08:39 | ||
312 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +1:38:32 | Ali Mättölä | 1:06:26 | ||
313 | Laihian Luja (549) | +1:38:38 | Sami Kuntola | 1:08:14 | ||
314 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:38:41 | Petri Rolig | 1:18:41 | ||
315 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +1:38:44 | Arto Ranki | 1:07:39 | ||
316 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +1:38:54 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:15:55 | ||
317 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +1:39:34 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:08:45 | ||
318 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:40:07 | Rauno Heimonen | 1:08:43 | ||
319 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +1:40:08 | Matias Maijala | 1:09:41 | ||
320 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +1:40:19 | Oskar Enges | 1:07:34 | ||
321 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:40:19 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:13:37 | ||
322 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +1:40:56 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:23:14 | ||
323 | Ök-94 (425) | +1:41:00 | Boye Böhlerengen | 1:09:38 | ||
324 | Maavoimien Esikunta (388) | +1:41:05 | Mika Rautio | 1:14:58 | ||
325 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:41:14 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:18:19 | ||
326 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:41:19 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:14:54 | ||
327 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +1:41:21 | Aimo Aalto | 1:18:20 | ||
328 | KeparDI (525) | +1:41:23 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:12:54 | ||
329 | Navi 2 (205) | +1:41:23 | Santeri Kanerva | 1:27:04 | ||
330 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +1:41:26 | Kari Räisänen | 1:17:04 | ||
331 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +1:41:31 | Simo Toivonen | 1:16:26 | ||
332 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +1:41:33 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:18:30 | ||
333 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +1:41:51 | Pär Svensson | 1:17:06 | ||
334 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:42:04 | Antti Turkki | 1:06:22 | ||
335 | Rasti 88 (309) | +1:42:07 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:23:50 | ||
336 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +1:42:08 | Claudio Wittwer | 1:29:23 | ||
337 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +1:42:22 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:27:49 | ||
338 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +1:42:23 | Matthias Jandrig | 1:25:18 | ||
339 | OK77 2 (165) | +1:42:33 | Jonny Donner | 1:13:35 | ||
340 | Omega (201) | +1:42:49 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:08:23 | ||
341 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +1:42:55 | Antti Norkio | 1:30:22 | ||
342 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +1:43:58 | Tero Suutari | 1:20:04 | ||
343 | IK Falken (373) | +1:44:02 | Christoffer Melin | 1:14:15 | ||
344 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +1:45:33 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:17:30 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +1:45:34 | Mika Malinen | 1:14:09 | ||
346 | Lynx 3 (419) | +1:46:05 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:13:45 | ||
347 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +1:46:18 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:18:27 | ||
348 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +1:46:18 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:20:12 | ||
349 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +1:46:19 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:45:23 | ||
350 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +1:46:25 | Greg Walker | 1:16:19 | ||
351 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +1:46:27 | Simo Häyhä | 1:03:21 | ||
352 | Aivan Sama (411) | +1:46:29 | Juha Oravainen | 1:18:41 | ||
353 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +1:46:34 | Mikael Tarandi | 1:33:45 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +1:46:40 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:15:20 | ||
355 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +1:46:44 | Artem Sotkin | 1:24:16 | ||
356 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +1:46:49 | Kalle Kinnala | 1:14:17 | ||
357 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +1:46:51 | Joonas Salminen | 1:10:09 | ||
358 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +1:47:09 | Sture Ottesen | 1:19:45 | ||
359 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +1:47:10 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:11:37 | ||
360 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +1:47:11 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:06:56 | ||
361 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +1:47:13 | Harri Veijola | 1:15:22 | ||
362 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +1:47:35 | Juha Kauria | 1:07:09 | ||
363 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +1:47:43 | Zihlmann Stefan | 1:24:33 | ||
364 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +1:47:49 | Lars-Olof Magnell | 1:18:26 | ||
365 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +1:48:07 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:15:33 | ||
366 | OK Terjärv (572) | +1:48:07 | Johnny Forsen | 1:18:35 | ||
367 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +1:48:31 | Magnus Niklasson | 1:19:02 | ||
368 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +1:48:38 | Rasmus Bäck | 1:30:36 | ||
369 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +1:48:51 | Ville Suuronen | 1:09:54 | ||
370 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +1:48:52 | Eero Kahila | 1:08:29 | ||
371 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +1:49:18 | Ismo Voutilainen | 1:29:12 | ||
372 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +1:49:19 | Sara Lundblad | 1:09:36 | ||
373 | Nord West 3 (669) | +1:49:23 | DMitrii Stepanov | 1:05:51 | ||
374 | Ganddal IL (275) | +1:49:36 | Mathieu MacGuire | 1:29:31 | ||
375 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +1:49:42 | Maxim Golubev | 1:23:34 | ||
376 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +1:50:06 | Mika Kulmala | 1:17:29 | ||
377 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +1:50:23 | Mathias Rosenlund | 1:17:05 | ||
378 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +1:50:43 | Harri Jokela | 1:15:11 | ||
379 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +1:50:56 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:26:48 | ||
380 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +1:51:16 | Lauri Österman | 1:21:37 | ||
381 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +1:51:20 | Davis Solmanis | 1:02:20 | ||
382 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +1:51:22 | Jere Elomaa | 1:30:00 | ||
383 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +1:51:28 | Dan Hörnell | 1:24:52 | ||
384 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +1:51:32 | Samuli Saukkonen | 58:47 | ||
385 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +1:51:40 | Mikko Sani | 1:28:58 | ||
386 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +1:51:49 | Janis Kleins | 1:06:08 | ||
387 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +1:51:56 | Jean Christophe Leduc | 1:22:06 | ||
388 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +1:52:53 | Roope Näsi | 1:23:18 | ||
389 | SK100 (285) | +1:52:53 | Hendri Parrol | 1:33:05 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +1:52:55 | Jouko Koivula | 1:35:25 | ||
391 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +1:53:01 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 1:16:47 | ||
392 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:53:05 | Peter Kronholm | 1:14:49 | ||
393 | Northern Wind (163) | +1:53:07 | Igor Egorov | 1:22:47 | ||
394 | Riihon ukk (595) | +1:53:17 | Niko Jokinen | 1:21:03 | ||
395 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +1:53:35 | Jola Maisala | 1:26:43 | ||
396 | HelppoRasti (397) | +1:53:36 | Antti Vigelius | 1:23:05 | ||
397 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +1:54:06 | Mikko Eskola | 1:40:46 | ||
398 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +1:54:14 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:11:06 | ||
399 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +1:54:18 | Miika Huovinen | 1:29:30 | ||
400 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +1:54:19 | Toivo Hursti | 1:27:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |