< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +2:27:10 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 19:32 | ||
802 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +2:27:30 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 18:10 | ||
803 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +2:27:33 | Stefan Knorn | 21:11 | ||
804 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +2:27:38 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 28:33 | ||
805 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +2:27:41 | Jarkko Koistinen | 26:06 | ||
806 | NCS Sport (710) | +2:27:44 | Mikko Uotila | 37:22 | ||
807 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +2:27:45 | Marika Kurri | 30:34 | ||
808 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +2:27:46 | Kari Ahtola | 32:33 | ||
809 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +2:28:04 | Tommi Laari | 31:24 | ||
810 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +2:28:05 | Niklas Majander | 19:47 | ||
811 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +2:28:09 | Tero Aaltonen | 18:37 | ||
812 | Outotec (837) | +2:28:12 | Marko Lahtinen | 29:51 | ||
813 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +2:28:25 | Risto Norema | 34:19 | ||
814 | Korona (1302) | +2:28:26 | Jorma Mäkinen | 33:23 | ||
815 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +2:28:32 | Antti Malm | 18:57 | ||
816 | OK77 3 (459) | +2:29:03 | Peik Westerback | 20:27 | ||
817 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +2:29:05 | Saku Suuriniemi | 27:36 | ||
818 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +2:29:12 | Toni Tahvanainen | 29:39 | ||
819 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +2:29:15 | Olli Axelin | 22:15 | ||
820 | B-Tiimi (991) | +2:29:24 | Lauri Vänttinen | 33:28 | ||
821 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +2:29:29 | Unto Kortesalmi | 43:10 | ||
822 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +2:29:33 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 26:57 | ||
823 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +2:29:37 | Markku Huuskonen | 28:12 | ||
824 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +2:29:38 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 23:55 | ||
825 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +2:29:38 | Hannu Töyrylä | 21:25 | ||
826 | Electrofit (1269) | +2:29:46 | Pihlatie Mari | 19:40 | ||
827 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +2:29:54 | Petri Ahokas | 29:29 | ||
828 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +2:29:55 | Katri Nousiainen | 21:57 | ||
829 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +2:30:13 | Aleksi Kankainen | 21:10 | ||
830 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +2:30:25 | Reinis Putnins | 21:03 | ||
831 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +2:30:29 | Esko Taipalus | 25:45 | ||
832 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +2:30:38 | Aki Alitalo | 18:42 | ||
833 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +2:30:44 | Kari Anttila | 20:54 | ||
834 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +2:30:46 | Petri Ojanen | 43:04 | ||
835 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +2:30:56 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 24:16 | ||
836 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +2:30:57 | Juho Siikilä | 19:50 | ||
837 | Varnitsa (1032) | +2:30:58 | Toni Pohjatalo | 23:26 | ||
838 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +2:31:08 | Jonnna Fors | 17:07 | ||
839 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +2:31:08 | Teppo Oksanen | 29:16 | ||
840 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +2:31:10 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 28:43 | ||
841 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +2:31:21 | Linda Wiksten | 27:26 | ||
842 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +2:31:24 | Minna-Mari Olli | 27:26 | ||
843 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +2:31:34 | Aapo Linjama | 21:13 | ||
844 | Tuuripellet (771) | +2:31:37 | Antti Ryytty | 21:24 | ||
845 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +2:31:48 | Edgars Indrans | 31:24 | ||
846 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +2:31:51 | Kristian Huhtanen | 24:42 | ||
847 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +2:32:07 | Mikael Örnberg | 25:49 | ||
848 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +2:32:16 | Erkki Peltonen | 24:00 | ||
849 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +2:32:21 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 22:10 | ||
850 | Kananpojat (839) | +2:32:23 | Katja Kyckling | 20:27 | ||
851 | Team Lost (727) | +2:32:57 | Antti Reinikainen | 20:12 | ||
852 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +2:33:00 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 22:42 | ||
853 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +2:33:09 | Kyösti Uuttana | 27:13 | ||
854 | eLadies (879) | +2:33:22 | Sari Nousiainen | 25:18 | ||
855 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +2:33:29 | Andrey Egorov | 23:57 | ||
856 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +2:33:30 | Jukka Laine | 38:19 | ||
857 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +2:33:33 | Jouko Skog | 28:47 | ||
858 | Firstbeat (791) | +2:33:48 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 21:21 | ||
859 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +2:34:02 | Tuomo Lusa | 26:48 | ||
860 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +2:34:08 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 26:14 | ||
861 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +2:34:37 | Olli Kumpulainen | 24:55 | ||
862 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +2:34:51 | Maria Keski-Panula | 38:08 | ||
863 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +2:35:04 | Tommi Pasanen | 23:51 | ||
864 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +2:35:22 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 31:00 | ||
865 | Korpisoturit (917) | +2:35:24 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 19:15 | ||
866 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +2:35:32 | Raimo Syrjälä | 38:56 | ||
867 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +2:35:34 | Paavo Hänninen | 28:48 | ||
868 | Ohta (1676) | +2:35:40 | Daniil Danchishen | 24:58 | ||
869 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +2:35:41 | Jouni Rantala | 35:37 | ||
870 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +2:35:47 | Elina Hartikainen | 26:34 | ||
871 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +2:35:58 | Pauli Vinni | 24:11 | ||
872 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +2:36:02 | Olli Ormio | 29:13 | ||
873 | RaTro (1312) | +2:36:05 | Mikko Susitaival | 31:45 | ||
874 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +2:36:05 | Tapio Reijula | 56:52 | ||
875 | Ark United (1331) | +2:36:23 | Timo Siiskonen | 27:56 | ||
876 | Team Happonen (735) | +2:36:26 | Harri Happonen | 24:20 | ||
877 | SK Samperi (1029) | +2:36:41 | Paavo Pietikäinen | 27:56 | ||
878 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +2:36:43 | Tapani Hautala | 23:39 | ||
879 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +2:36:52 | Ilpo Riihimäki | 26:42 | ||
880 | OP (1666) | +2:37:10 | Kari Kangasmaa | 45:50 | ||
881 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +2:37:14 | Veronica Redtzer | 30:50 | ||
882 | MC Jymypallo (928) | +2:37:23 | Ville Kalapudas | 27:24 | ||
883 | OC Harharetki (815) | +2:37:25 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 40:56 | ||
884 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +2:37:31 | Markku Vulli | 30:15 | ||
885 | SAL (758) | +2:37:51 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 49:41 | ||
886 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +2:37:51 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 39:10 | ||
887 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +2:38:08 | Dominique Bucher | 24:32 | ||
888 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +2:38:15 | Jari Karlsson | 32:19 | ||
889 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +2:38:20 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 31:34 | ||
890 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +2:38:26 | Matti Väänänen | 23:17 | ||
891 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +2:38:31 | Pekka Peltonen | 27:22 | ||
892 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +2:38:36 | Olli Pöyry | 23:26 | ||
893 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +2:38:38 | Pietu Heiskanen | 28:26 | ||
894 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +2:38:43 | Simo Mattila | 31:20 | ||
895 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +2:38:45 | Ilkka Vilska | 24:07 | ||
896 | Someron Esa (562) | +2:38:48 | Kalle Sorvari | 24:27 | ||
897 | Maasillat (1109) | +2:38:57 | Timo Maasilta | 27:08 | ||
898 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +2:39:05 | Jari Fröblom | 27:43 | ||
899 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +2:39:12 | Arja Pulkkinen | 41:18 | ||
900 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +2:39:17 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 30:27 | ||
901 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +2:39:22 | Markku Holstila | 35:53 | ||
902 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +2:39:23 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 26:10 | ||
903 | OUSA (1701) | +2:39:27 | Tromborg Asne | 18:57 | ||
904 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +2:39:36 | Jaan Olvet | 24:01 | ||
905 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +2:39:39 | Kauko Parkkinen | 23:53 | ||
906 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +2:39:52 | Ville Nisula | 24:57 | ||
907 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +2:40:08 | Matti Huhtala | 32:36 | ||
908 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +2:40:23 | Sari Jormanainen | 33:15 | ||
909 | Päälliköt (1410) | +2:40:32 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 18:41 | ||
910 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +2:40:41 | Jouni Loisa | 29:43 | ||
911 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +2:41:02 | Juha Lerssi | 16:46 | ||
912 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +2:41:06 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 25:39 | ||
913 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +2:41:15 | Asko Niittymäki | 22:50 | ||
914 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +2:41:21 | Markku Hienonen | 38:09 | ||
915 | Herraseura (1377) | +2:41:24 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 54:04 | ||
916 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +2:41:29 | Håkon Beitnes | 42:21 | ||
917 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +2:41:30 | Niko Oksanen | 27:40 | ||
918 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +2:41:37 | Mikko Vihavainen | 34:34 | ||
919 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +2:41:49 | Markku Vesisenaho | 26:52 | ||
920 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +2:41:52 | Rihko Haarlaa | 32:19 | ||
921 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:41:57 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 28:21 | ||
922 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +2:41:59 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 33:52 | ||
923 | vATE kings (1180) | +2:42:12 | Jukka Ruusunen | 18:44 | ||
924 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +2:42:16 | Truhanovs Raivis | 17:05 | ||
925 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +2:42:20 | Kalle Lahdelma | 35:28 | ||
926 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +2:42:28 | Kari Hassinen | 23:48 | ||
927 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +2:42:39 | Tarmo Kokko | 26:50 | ||
928 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +2:42:45 | Erkki Hanhela | 48:34 | ||
929 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +2:42:45 | Sindre Valsgård | 32:59 | ||
930 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +2:42:51 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 30:02 | ||
931 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +2:42:55 | Jarkko Moilala | 30:03 | ||
932 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +2:42:59 | Juho Peltola | 58:06 | ||
933 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +2:43:00 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 51:11 | ||
934 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +2:43:00 | Ari Mäntynen | 25:03 | ||
935 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +2:43:02 | Erkki Holma | 27:49 | ||
936 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +2:43:03 | Markus Honkanen | 35:36 | ||
937 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +2:43:05 | Martin Melin | 29:32 | ||
938 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +2:43:08 | Jarmo Salonen | 25:07 | ||
939 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +2:43:08 | Antti Honkanen | 24:41 | ||
940 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +2:43:11 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 20:06 | ||
941 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +2:43:15 | Erkki Lax | 32:24 | ||
942 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +2:43:19 | Timo Talvitie | 35:57 | ||
943 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +2:43:24 | Eero Antikainen | 38:49 | ||
944 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +2:43:26 | Pertti Lahdelma | 29:48 | ||
945 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +2:43:40 | Hanna Grannabba | 25:19 | ||
946 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +2:43:57 | Pasi Maunumäki | 24:06 | ||
947 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +2:44:12 | Alpo Pelkonen | 28:38 | ||
948 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +2:44:18 | Martti Santajoki | 29:19 | ||
949 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +2:44:27 | 29:03 | |||
950 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +2:44:28 | Ville Männistö | 24:49 | ||
951 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +2:44:29 | Sami Tammisto | 22:54 | ||
952 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +2:44:35 | Marko Rantanen | 37:42 | ||
953 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +2:44:37 | Lassi Hirvonen | 26:17 | ||
954 | Otava (522) | +2:44:45 | Roope Lehtonen | 35:05 | ||
955 | Cage (1478) | +2:44:45 | Juha Nieminen | 34:51 | ||
956 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +2:44:47 | Jani Tahvanainen | 32:58 | ||
957 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +2:44:48 | Mikko Kaskinen | 39:03 | ||
958 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +2:45:12 | Kalle Virtanen | 20:15 | ||
959 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +2:45:31 | Seppo Määttä | 36:47 | ||
960 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +2:45:54 | Jukka Honkasaari | 23:34 | ||
961 | PYVMM (981) | +2:46:00 | Janne Piispanen | 18:45 | ||
962 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +2:46:08 | Mikko Yliselä | 35:10 | ||
963 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +2:46:09 | Matti Kinnunen | 36:56 | ||
964 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +2:46:41 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 21:30 | ||
965 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +2:46:44 | Ari Torniainen | 29:19 | ||
966 | Navi 6 (776) | +2:46:49 | Kari Pajunen | 30:49 | ||
967 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +2:46:52 | Sakari Heikkilä | 19:44 | ||
968 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +2:46:54 | Anders Hellgren | 20:08 | ||
969 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +2:47:03 | Siiri Pietilä | 35:57 | ||
970 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +2:47:04 | Jari Kangas | 26:42 | ||
971 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +2:47:04 | Juha Eronen | 23:41 | ||
972 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +2:47:08 | Jukka Vanninen | 21:21 | ||
973 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +2:47:13 | Juha Ala-laurinaho | 27:32 | ||
974 | 2Einsteins (977) | +2:47:22 | Pasi Kivinen | 29:54 | ||
975 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +2:47:29 | Kjersti Midtbö | 27:56 | ||
976 | Trafix (1437) | +2:47:46 | Essi Pohjalainen | 27:28 | ||
977 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +2:47:55 | Heikki Eklund | 22:12 | ||
978 | Functio Laesa (853) | +2:47:59 | Anselm Tamminen | 27:39 | ||
979 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +2:48:08 | Sanna Kuikka | 25:56 | ||
980 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +2:48:14 | Jouni Monto | 27:30 | ||
981 | Solita (578) | +2:48:32 | Jouni Pimiä | 34:45 | ||
982 | Oscar Software (1246) | +2:48:43 | Tommi Pitenius | 27:57 | ||
983 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +2:48:46 | Reijo Haaja | 24:44 | ||
984 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +2:48:54 | Emil Artjoki | 27:56 | ||
985 | Vänkypannu (799) | +2:48:54 | Tuomas Pesonen | 22:06 | ||
986 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +2:48:55 | Håkan Trollvad | 21:55 | ||
987 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +2:49:01 | Simo Klem | 35:15 | ||
988 | VTT (992) | +2:49:26 | Markku Kataja | 26:24 | ||
989 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +2:49:44 | Jorma Nevala | 23:56 | ||
990 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +2:49:47 | Sami Saarela | 19:36 | ||
991 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +2:49:51 | Reino Sinnelä | 26:09 | ||
992 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +2:49:51 | Reivo Järvenpää | 44:03 | ||
993 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +2:49:54 | Veijo Rissanen | 23:10 | ||
994 | Futurice (1093) | +2:49:55 | Ilkka Laukkanen | 29:21 | ||
995 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +2:50:01 | Timo Hämäläinen | 24:30 | ||
996 | Harhaveikot (958) | +2:50:02 | Antti Laine | 30:37 | ||
997 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +2:50:12 | Mikko Ojala | 25:00 | ||
998 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +2:50:24 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 23:03 | ||
999 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +2:50:32 | Elina Kotajärvi | 31:33 | ||
1000 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1195) | +2:50:33 | Mirka Haataja | 21:59 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |