Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 4:11:51 | Jani Myllärinen | 27:19 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +1:55 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 29:14 | ||
3 | Frol IL (28) | +1:57 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 28:13 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:43 | Jan Prochazka | 29:16 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +2:45 | Matti Kivelä | 29:01 | ||
6 | Rehns BK (60) | +2:51 | Göran Winblad | 29:07 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (11) | +2:53 | Alain Denzler | 29:24 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:57 | Jakob Enmark | 29:09 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +3:00 | Thomas Carlsson | 28:50 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:01 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 29:22 | ||
11 | MS Parma (18) | +3:03 | Matti Koivisto | 29:02 | ||
12 | OK Trian (22) | +3:04 | Victor Mansner | 29:07 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (24) | +3:05 | Assar Hellström | 30:25 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (143) | +3:06 | Jouni Heinonen | 29:10 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:44 | Severi Kymäläinen | 27:49 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK (45) | +4:26 | Henrik Eijsink | 30:35 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:40 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 26:55 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +4:42 | Vesa Taanila | 28:30 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +5:32 | Mats Dahlen | 29:38 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +5:44 | William Pommer | 27:58 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +8:41 | Tuomas Tervo | 30:49 | ||
22 | OK Linne (4) | +9:18 | Mats Troeng | 35:51 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +9:42 | Christian Tingström | 28:00 | ||
24 | IL Tyrving (14) | +10:49 | Anders Tiltnes | 29:08 | ||
25 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +11:18 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 29:17 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +11:32 | Jonne Lakanen | 34:19 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +11:53 | Tapani Mäkinen | 33:43 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +12:38 | Martins Sirmais | 28:29 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +12:42 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 29:21 | ||
30 | IGTISA (50) | +12:44 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 31:50 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +14:52 | Heikki Toivio | 33:50 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +15:14 | Mikko Heinonen | 35:09 | ||
33 | Lynx (31) | +15:25 | Tuomas Metsälä | 31:20 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (49) | +15:41 | Niklas Sunqvist | 31:17 | ||
35 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +17:29 | Ståle Gjelsten | 35:33 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (35) | +17:50 | Simon Hedlund | 38:11 | ||
37 | NTNUI (29) | +19:41 | Dag Lofthus | 31:04 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +19:55 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 37:30 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +20:04 | Pål Skogstjärn | 30:53 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (20) | +21:10 | Johan Aronsson | 36:41 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +21:10 | Timo Ahvenainen | 32:22 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +22:16 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 31:37 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +22:46 | Linus Rapp | 36:33 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +23:05 | Ragnar Tonjer | 31:21 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +23:12 | Björn Cederberg | 32:10 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +23:21 | Aleksi Sopo | 31:16 | ||
47 | OK Denseln (10) | +24:01 | Erik Pettersson | 32:20 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +24:05 | Anssi Vesanto | 29:45 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +24:08 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 34:22 | ||
50 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +24:09 | Jimmy Larsson | 32:52 | ||
51 | Varegg IL (56) | +24:13 | Petter Erichsen | 32:35 | ||
52 | OLC Graz (466) | +24:54 | Phillip Schiel | 32:17 | ||
53 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +25:18 | Ola Svahn | 34:43 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +27:14 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 30:20 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +28:20 | Eemeli Suominen | 31:29 | ||
56 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +28:49 | Samu Heiska | 31:55 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +28:55 | Johan Hamelius | 36:04 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +29:03 | Matt Speake | 32:16 | ||
59 | Konnerud IL (147) | +29:39 | Kristian Kullerud | 39:05 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (44) | +29:51 | Eevert Toivonen | 31:18 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (55) | +30:32 | Joona Huila | 33:02 | ||
62 | OK Kåre (100) | +30:33 | Leif Bader | 32:00 | ||
63 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +30:45 | Daniel Nilsson | 33:49 | ||
64 | OK Orion (40) | +30:47 | Oskar Lundqvist | 29:46 | ||
65 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +30:58 | Viktor Antonsson | 31:35 | ||
66 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +31:21 | Antti Anttonen | 32:42 | ||
67 | Långhundra IF (95) | +31:28 | Waldemar Andersson | 36:57 | ||
68 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:01 | Joakim Hederskog | 30:24 | ||
69 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +33:19 | Christian Christensen | 33:03 | ||
70 | Heming Orientering (251) | +33:27 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 38:46 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +33:34 | Vili Virkki | 35:29 | ||
72 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +33:50 | Stefan Jonsson | 34:32 | ||
73 | Koovee 3 (279) | +34:06 | Tero Mamia | 33:42 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +34:25 | Tapio Haarlaa | 31:39 | ||
75 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +35:31 | Matti Vainionpää | 34:07 | ||
76 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +35:59 | Albin Claesson | 43:58 | ||
77 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +36:08 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 31:09 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +36:13 | Tero Heikkilä | 33:13 | ||
79 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +36:18 | Anton Hansson | 37:11 | ||
80 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +37:22 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 31:39 | ||
81 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +37:33 | Juha Peltola | 32:49 | ||
82 | IFK Umeå (68) | +37:36 | Joel Sjölander | 35:29 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +37:42 | Mattias Mårts | 31:56 | ||
84 | OK Södertörn (91) | +38:03 | Georg Eklöw | 34:55 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +38:21 | Santeri Schroderus | 35:31 | ||
86 | OK Rodhen (80) | +39:45 | Jonas Eklund | 36:33 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +39:55 | Joona Tynys | 33:00 | ||
88 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +40:11 | Henrik Laas | 32:15 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +41:31 | Petter Jönsson | 38:42 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (103) | +41:33 | Simon Larsson | 33:18 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +41:33 | Joni Kemppi | 34:34 | ||
92 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +41:42 | Peter Nordbröden | 34:38 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +41:50 | Panu Teittinen | 35:44 | ||
94 | Navi (82) | +42:07 | Rmi Baudot | 39:34 | ||
95 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +42:22 | Mikhail Buymov | 36:48 | ||
96 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +42:26 | Öystein Haug | 37:45 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +42:28 | Antero Pulli | 36:17 | ||
98 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +43:21 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 34:13 | ||
99 | Snättringe SK (256) | +43:35 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 41:55 | ||
100 | Linköpings OK (149) | +44:11 | Andreas Axelsson | 40:41 | ||
101 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +44:37 | Kalle Manninen | 34:27 | ||
102 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +45:21 | Petteri Huikko | 31:17 | ||
103 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +45:24 | Jaakko Laine | 35:32 | ||
104 | IF Femman (88) | +45:36 | Peter Sundelin | 31:23 | ||
105 | Nord West (81) | +45:45 | Ilia Gusev | 38:06 | ||
106 | OK Ogre (1323) | +45:49 | Janis Sars | 35:49 | ||
107 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +45:58 | Rogalevich Sergey | 41:37 | ||
108 | SK Uusi (110) | +46:25 | Eero Tuomaala | 34:14 | ||
109 | Oppsal IF (159) | +46:42 | Knut Aasheim | 30:04 | ||
110 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +46:58 | Tarjei Holo | 40:23 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +47:11 | Justus Vuori | 31:51 | ||
112 | Halmstad OK (167) | +47:22 | Erik Memmi | 34:10 | ||
113 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +47:30 | Erik Gustafsson | 34:11 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +48:11 | David Modig | 39:46 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +48:25 | Vili Mustonen | 34:05 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +48:49 | Lasse Viilo | 38:41 | ||
117 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +50:10 | Anton Sulkula | 35:54 | ||
118 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +50:10 | Mikael Salo | 35:54 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +50:13 | Mikko Lindberg | 37:29 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +50:14 | Juuso Viskari | 37:29 | ||
121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +50:41 | Topias Helminen | 35:49 | ||
122 | Hestra IF (78) | +51:02 | Martin Larsson | 37:41 | ||
123 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +51:03 | Aleksey Zotov | 38:42 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +51:16 | Lauri Kahila | 36:02 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +51:27 | Ville Siven | 31:51 | ||
126 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +51:37 | Johan Lenning | 38:28 | ||
127 | RasTiimi (134) | +51:46 | Tapani Keskitalo | 40:18 | ||
128 | Täby OK (61) | +52:10 | Robert Johansson | 38:58 | ||
129 | Lynx 2 (108) | +52:26 | Marko Närvä | 32:07 | ||
130 | Black Sea OK (84) | +52:49 | Daniil Tetikov | 40:34 | ||
131 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +53:21 | Oskar Eklöf | 30:25 | ||
132 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +53:22 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 36:09 | ||
133 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +53:25 | Andreas Nikolausson | 37:20 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +53:29 | Jens Johan Brekke | 38:02 | ||
135 | OK77 (148) | +53:36 | Eljas Talja | 40:01 | ||
136 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +53:48 | Erik Barrzeilon | 41:50 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat (151) | +53:59 | Joni Hirvonen | 40:43 | ||
138 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +54:09 | Erkki Aadli | 30:44 | ||
139 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +54:11 | Fredrik Johansson | 36:51 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +54:30 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 31:27 | ||
141 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +54:36 | Simo Martomaa | 30:16 | ||
142 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +54:38 | Jeff Teutsch | 36:40 | ||
143 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +54:39 | Jonatan Aronsson | 41:14 | ||
144 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +54:43 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 30:00 | ||
145 | Catalonia Team (239) | +54:44 | Eloi Marti | 41:51 | ||
146 | OK Raseborg (125) | +55:16 | Dennis Rehn | 39:19 | ||
147 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +56:05 | Lauri Lavikainen | 33:45 | ||
148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +56:08 | Esko Ylikangas | 33:23 | ||
149 | Nord West 2 (170) | +56:11 | Dmitrii KONONOV | 41:47 | ||
150 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +56:21 | Ivan Egorov | 37:38 | ||
151 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +57:54 | Jussi Karttila | 40:15 | ||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +57:56 | Hermanni Willman | 37:47 | ||
153 | Asker SK (263) | +58:02 | Johan Westly | 40:40 | ||
154 | Azuolas (107) | +58:03 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 36:46 | ||
155 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +58:22 | Harald Kalager | 35:50 | ||
156 | Freidig SPK (449) | +58:25 | Simen Spets Storhov | 45:30 | ||
157 | Växjö OK (181) | +58:35 | Anders Persson | 45:26 | ||
158 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +58:37 | Jani Hämäläinen | 34:05 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +58:41 | Eemil Sakki | 33:42 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +59:53 | Olle Andersson | 30:09 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +59:55 | Teemu Kaksonen | 32:55 | ||
162 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:00:14 | Anders Storbråten | 42:53 | ||
163 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:00:19 | Andrii Fesenko | 37:10 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:00:22 | Timo Nurmela | 38:43 | ||
165 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +1:00:38 | Anders Matsson | 42:25 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:00:51 | Anton Salmenkylä | 30:13 | ||
167 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:01:06 | Ola Hultin | 39:07 | ||
168 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:01:22 | Ainars Mankus | 37:45 | ||
169 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:01:30 | Håkon Lund | 44:50 | ||
170 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:01:36 | Paavo Heinonen | 40:11 | ||
171 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:02:03 | Ivar Sörqvist | 35:44 | ||
172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:02:04 | Mikko Savelainen | 37:03 | ||
173 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:02:05 | Mauno Kapten | 37:17 | ||
174 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:02:07 | Johan Hagstömmer | 36:22 | ||
175 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +1:02:08 | Malin Sörensen | 35:55 | ||
176 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:02:11 | Joakim Wigertz | 39:37 | ||
177 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:02:20 | Öystein Bakken | 49:08 | ||
178 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:02:25 | Jani Kiuru | 45:23 | ||
179 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:02:39 | Christian Mohn | 37:51 | ||
180 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:02:51 | Zwicky Lukas | 40:18 | ||
181 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:03:15 | Emil Åberg | 33:03 | ||
182 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:03:51 | NIKOLAI MALYSHEV | 37:18 | ||
183 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:04:43 | Toni Venäläinen | 38:47 | ||
184 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +1:04:56 | Antti Huovinen | 38:03 | ||
185 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:05:43 | Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald | 32:44 | ||
186 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:06:01 | Jukka Vertainen | 34:52 | ||
187 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:06:01 | Jonas Nyman | 34:29 | ||
188 | DRONGO (581) | +1:06:08 | Mark Bown | 37:11 | ||
189 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:06:26 | Alar Assor | 38:20 | ||
190 | Larvik OK (432) | +1:06:35 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 40:49 | ||
191 | EUOC (208) | +1:06:46 | Matthew Galloway | 41:50 | ||
192 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:06:46 | Jo Stevensson | 46:03 | ||
193 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:06:50 | Kari Lehto | 41:53 | ||
194 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:06:51 | Tatu Saari | 39:36 | ||
195 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:07:26 | Björn Albinsson | 41:01 | ||
196 | Enga (158) | +1:07:37 | Stein Blomseth | 40:23 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:07:41 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 45:02 | ||
198 | Modum OL (247) | +1:07:45 | Jens Kr. Kopland | 40:35 | ||
199 | OK Alehof (331) | +1:08:12 | Oscar Svalin | 42:08 | ||
200 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:08:14 | Jaakko Järvistö | 36:21 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |