< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +3:04:05 | Tuomas Kepanen | 1:03:31 | ||
1002 | Metsä Board Kyro (1458) | +3:04:10 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 52:59 | ||
1003 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +3:04:21 | Elina Kotajärvi | 59:47 | ||
1004 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +3:04:23 | Alpo Pelkonen | 1:03:14 | ||
1005 | Trafix (1437) | +3:04:28 | Essi Pohjalainen | 58:35 | ||
1006 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +3:04:30 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:00:54 | ||
1007 | VTT (992) | +3:04:31 | Markku Kataja | 55:54 | ||
1008 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +3:04:40 | Erkki Lax | 1:08:14 | ||
1009 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +3:04:44 | Ari Torniainen | 1:01:44 | ||
1010 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +3:04:46 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 53:09 | ||
1011 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +3:05:01 | Simo Klem | 1:05:40 | ||
1012 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +3:05:11 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:10:03 | ||
1013 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +3:05:38 | Jarkko Moilala | 1:07:11 | ||
1014 | Otava (522) | +3:05:43 | Roope Lehtonen | 1:10:28 | ||
1015 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +3:05:47 | Markku Vulli | 1:12:56 | ||
1016 | Toiska (1320) | +3:05:53 | Sami Mustajoki | 40:28 | ||
1017 | Tukes (784) | +3:06:36 | Heikki Penttinen | 50:16 | ||
1018 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +3:07:00 | Kari Merikoski | 56:40 | ||
1019 | WIO Team (1330) | +3:07:06 | Heikki Mattila | 38:29 | ||
1020 | Cage (1478) | +3:07:11 | Juha Nieminen | 1:11:42 | ||
1021 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +3:07:16 | Olavi Rajala | 49:01 | ||
1022 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +3:07:17 | Jani Tahvanainen | 1:09:53 | ||
1023 | Harhaveikot (958) | +3:07:21 | Antti Laine | 1:02:21 | ||
1024 | Kokousyhdistys (1358) | +3:07:35 | Raitio Anssi | 24:49 | ||
1025 | OP 2 (1672) | +3:07:37 | Jouni Nissinen | 41:57 | ||
1026 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +3:07:38 | Petteri Haara | 1:01:34 | ||
1027 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +3:07:44 | Jouko Vasarainen | 48:06 | ||
1028 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +3:07:51 | Jukka Tarkkala | 56:54 | ||
1029 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (808) | +3:07:56 | Juhani Simonen | 49:39 | ||
1030 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +3:08:01 | Timo Rinne | 49:57 | ||
1031 | IPRn naiset (909) | +3:08:05 | Hanna Makkonen-Rossi | 51:40 | ||
1032 | 2Einsteins (977) | +3:08:05 | Pasi Kivinen | 1:05:02 | ||
1033 | Dentina (1574) | +3:08:11 | Pauliina Alm | 1:03:13 | ||
1034 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +3:08:14 | Pekka Pietilä | 51:46 | ||
1035 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +3:08:15 | Matti Viinikka | 48:14 | ||
1036 | Navi 4 (1148) | +3:08:21 | Jukka Pöyry | 43:38 | ||
1037 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +3:08:27 | Tuomo Valjus | 56:17 | ||
1038 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +3:08:33 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 47:21 | ||
1039 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +3:08:54 | Aki Rauhansalo | 41:20 | ||
1040 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +3:09:32 | Eero Länsiluoto | 1:03:41 | ||
1041 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +3:09:50 | Matias Rokka | 57:02 | ||
1042 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +3:09:52 | Vesa Ala-Rasula | 57:19 | ||
1043 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +3:09:54 | Riku Kähkönen | 49:12 | ||
1044 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +3:10:02 | Esko Juntunen | 58:03 | ||
1045 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +3:10:03 | Aivars Lapa | 56:30 | ||
1046 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +3:10:04 | Markku Nikki | 51:40 | ||
1047 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +3:10:09 | Hannu Manninen | 58:02 | ||
1048 | Turska (939) | +3:10:17 | Janne Toivola | 1:07:14 | ||
1049 | ÅF (1249) | +3:10:29 | Petri Huotari | 48:42 | ||
1050 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +3:10:34 | Timo Valtanen | 48:50 | ||
1051 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +3:10:41 | Antti Jukarainen | 54:29 | ||
1052 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +3:10:55 | Mauno Näkkilä | 55:10 | ||
1053 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +3:10:58 | Aino Sihvola | 1:04:04 | ||
1054 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +3:11:00 | Simo Kangasaho | 55:55 | ||
1055 | Ericsson SK (999) | +3:11:20 | Heikki Halmetoja | 52:48 | ||
1056 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +3:11:38 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 59:35 | ||
1057 | Turun Puristus (942) | +3:11:44 | Tiitus Unhola | 50:44 | ||
1058 | Team Kesko (1194) | +3:11:47 | Tanja Raivio | 1:01:43 | ||
1059 | Oscar Software (1246) | +3:11:50 | Tommi Pitenius | 1:05:29 | ||
1060 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +3:12:03 | Jukka Koskenkanto | 57:47 | ||
1061 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +3:12:05 | Keijo Tarvonen | 44:45 | ||
1062 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +3:12:16 | Mikko Ojala | 1:01:29 | ||
1063 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +3:12:18 | Siiri Pietilä | 1:15:37 | ||
1064 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +3:12:25 | Valtteri Vuolle | 1:05:00 | ||
1065 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +3:12:27 | Mika Leskinen | 57:55 | ||
1066 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +3:12:47 | Raimo Reunanen | 1:20:40 | ||
1067 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +3:12:53 | Paavo Partanen | 49:13 | ||
1068 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +3:12:55 | veikko ahtiainen | 52:57 | ||
1069 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +3:12:59 | Antti Vilkkilä | 1:00:35 | ||
1070 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1371) | +3:13:01 | Jeremi Andersin | 1:03:04 | ||
1071 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +3:13:02 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 52:13 | ||
1072 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +3:13:03 | Juha Maronen | 58:18 | ||
1073 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +3:13:03 | Mikko Lehtonen | 55:27 | ||
1074 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +3:13:04 | Leena Noromaa | 51:54 | ||
1075 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591) | +3:13:18 | Antti Rikka | 44:31 | ||
1076 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +3:13:35 | Miikka Olin | 57:18 | ||
1077 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +3:14:16 | Risto Kiiskinen | 56:06 | ||
1078 | Rastisudit (1305) | +3:14:44 | Jouni Kivitie | 50:26 | ||
1079 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +3:14:52 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:00:23 | ||
1080 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +3:15:07 | Tapio Koivu | 1:08:04 | ||
1081 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +3:15:14 | Kåre Pihlström | 1:04:47 | ||
1082 | Team Azure (882) | +3:15:33 | Jari Vainikka | 56:11 | ||
1083 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +3:15:50 | Kimmo Kantonen | 44:48 | ||
1084 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +3:15:54 | Mika Ruuhiala | 40:34 | ||
1085 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +3:16:04 | Panu Keski-Nisula | 1:11:29 | ||
1086 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +3:16:13 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:02:49 | ||
1087 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +3:16:13 | Sauli Lehtinen | 1:06:33 | ||
1088 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +3:16:14 | Matti Immonen | 55:54 | ||
1089 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +3:16:19 | Kim Väisänen | 54:03 | ||
1090 | PKMAAKK (971) | +3:16:20 | Kari Ärväs | 49:02 | ||
1091 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +3:16:22 | Matti Laine | 58:32 | ||
1092 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +3:16:37 | Annariitta Kottonen | 51:55 | ||
1093 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +3:16:44 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:18:20 | ||
1094 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +3:16:49 | Katariina Komi | 59:23 | ||
1095 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +3:16:56 | Jukka Paalanen | 55:10 | ||
1096 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +3:16:56 | Juhani Juutilainen | 55:16 | ||
1097 | Hal Bro (674) | +3:16:58 | Asko Kinnala | 53:21 | ||
1098 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +3:17:01 | Niko Asklöf | 50:39 | ||
1099 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +3:17:03 | Markku Leinonen | 47:25 | ||
1100 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +3:17:06 | Jorma Oja | 52:51 | ||
1101 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +3:17:08 | Joonatan Haavisto | 51:13 | ||
1102 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +3:17:14 | Wing Hay Yu | 54:12 | ||
1103 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +3:17:36 | Pyry Nurmilo | 1:01:03 | ||
1104 | Eränaali (1597) | +3:17:43 | Heikki Laurila | 51:42 | ||
1105 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +3:17:45 | Antero Siukonen | 45:57 | ||
1106 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +3:17:47 | Mika Tahvanainen | 53:50 | ||
1107 | CSC (1255) | +3:18:05 | Johan Guldmyr | 1:04:40 | ||
1108 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +3:18:08 | Peter Sjöholm | 48:08 | ||
1109 | Veikkaus (1022) | +3:18:12 | Jukka Nurmi | 49:54 | ||
1110 | Navi 8 (929) | +3:18:17 | Risto Heikkinen | 1:03:50 | ||
1111 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +3:18:22 | Veikko Långström | 57:30 | ||
1112 | Köntit (1038) | +3:18:23 | Ville Nurmi | 53:30 | ||
1113 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +3:18:32 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 54:19 | ||
1114 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +3:18:36 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 49:18 | ||
1115 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +3:18:38 | Antti Kuljukka | 51:04 | ||
1116 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +3:18:52 | Keijo Massinen | 1:10:34 | ||
1117 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +3:19:03 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 55:58 | ||
1118 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +3:19:03 | kari lotvonen | 53:22 | ||
1119 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +3:19:06 | Simo Rantala | 49:31 | ||
1120 | Palo-88 (1074) | +3:19:11 | Paavo Rintala | 48:40 | ||
1121 | Atria (924) | +3:19:50 | Markus Koskela | 1:17:34 | ||
1122 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +3:19:52 | Anna-Mari Summanen | 59:28 | ||
1123 | Sito (1126) | +3:19:56 | Timo Myyryläinen | 45:30 | ||
1124 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +3:20:02 | Esa Heikkkinen | 43:37 | ||
1125 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +3:20:03 | Pekka Ylikauppila | 57:44 | ||
1126 | 101 Kadettikurssi (1548) | +3:20:05 | Petteri Blomqvist | 59:48 | ||
1127 | IK Örnen (777) | +3:20:05 | Jyrki Mononen | 48:03 | ||
1128 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +3:20:18 | Toms Straume | 45:28 | ||
1129 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | +3:20:21 | Jorma Järvinen | 48:50 | ||
1130 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +3:20:29 | Tero Backman | 59:43 | ||
1131 | Tornator (1471) | +3:20:30 | Piia Ivakko | 40:47 | ||
1132 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +3:20:35 | Marko Nihtinen | 1:00:13 | ||
1133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +3:21:11 | Hannu Lammi | 49:00 | ||
1134 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +3:21:19 | Veli Manninen | 1:07:39 | ||
1135 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +3:21:21 | Taneli Halonen | 55:13 | ||
1136 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +3:21:24 | Pertti Salonen | 1:10:17 | ||
1137 | Sulzer (1658) | +3:21:27 | Raimo Luukkainen | 1:18:29 | ||
1138 | OK77 5 (1020) | +3:21:29 | Jouni Junkkaala | 49:52 | ||
1139 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +3:21:38 | Topi Hirvonen | 1:11:49 | ||
1140 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +3:21:39 | Markku Pakkanen | 1:17:55 | ||
1141 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +3:21:40 | Jane Baldock | 42:25 | ||
1142 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +3:21:45 | Kaikkonen Ilpo | 55:34 | ||
1143 | Thinkers (881) | +3:21:52 | Jussi Partanen | 1:00:48 | ||
1144 | Aron Haka (961) | +3:22:34 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:05:06 | ||
1145 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +3:22:45 | Juha Mäkinen | 58:04 | ||
1146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +3:22:45 | Mikko Paavola | 42:03 | ||
1147 | OK77 6 (782) | +3:22:55 | Johan Uusimäki | 56:23 | ||
1148 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +3:23:04 | Ilkka Valjakka | 58:29 | ||
1149 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +3:23:16 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:03:02 | ||
1150 | AC Harharetki (997) | +3:23:17 | Esko Turkka | 46:47 | ||
1151 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +3:23:24 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:11:16 | ||
1152 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +3:24:06 | Mikko Parjanne | 48:37 | ||
1153 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +3:24:31 | Tapani Mertsalmi | 1:03:16 | ||
1154 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +3:24:45 | Risto Jarva | 52:30 | ||
1155 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +3:25:11 | Antti Niittymäki | 52:41 | ||
1156 | Metos (1166) | +3:25:13 | Lauri Launonen | 43:12 | ||
1157 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +3:25:50 | Harri Kuosa | 1:16:14 | ||
1158 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +3:25:52 | Keijo Mörsky | 1:09:28 | ||
1159 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +3:25:57 | Erkki Jokela | 50:47 | ||
1160 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +3:26:03 | Pekka Vilska | 49:35 | ||
1161 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +3:26:16 | Saija Lainio | 53:45 | ||
1162 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +3:26:21 | Ari Virekunnas | 56:20 | ||
1163 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +3:26:27 | Janne Vainio | 58:43 | ||
1164 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +3:26:33 | Tapio Halonen | 58:19 | ||
1165 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +3:26:40 | Aapeli Laitinen | 1:01:12 | ||
1166 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +3:26:45 | Heikki Makkonen | 1:02:08 | ||
1167 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +3:27:03 | Mikko Jalonen | 53:33 | ||
1168 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +3:27:05 | Ilkka Sopanen | 1:06:38 | ||
1169 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +3:27:09 | Torvald Haldin | 1:04:57 | ||
1170 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +3:27:17 | Jari Paukkola | 1:02:51 | ||
1171 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +3:28:09 | Risto Iivonen | 59:24 | ||
1172 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +3:28:23 | Pekka Rytkönen | 55:50 | ||
1173 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +3:28:41 | Jakob Klöveröd | 1:00:12 | ||
1174 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +3:28:44 | Tomi Jusslin | 57:08 | ||
1175 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +3:28:48 | Petteri Pirinen | 54:49 | ||
1176 | Team Villisika (858) | +3:28:57 | Antti Inkinen | 58:51 | ||
1177 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +3:29:02 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 1:07:59 | ||
1178 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +3:29:05 | Teuvo Kivistö | 1:12:03 | ||
1179 | Kotipojat (963) | +3:29:36 | Pekka Metsola | 52:28 | ||
1180 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +3:29:53 | Hannu Harkola | 1:16:55 | ||
1181 | TP Industrials (1082) | +3:30:08 | Petri Hammar | 53:02 | ||
1182 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +3:30:11 | Teemu Salo | 1:04:24 | ||
1183 | Nabla (1204) | +3:30:42 | Mika Koivu | 57:28 | ||
1184 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +3:30:52 | Tiia Huuskonen | 51:59 | ||
1185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +3:30:54 | Jari Seppälä | 49:21 | ||
1186 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +3:31:03 | Erkki Turunen | 1:20:08 | ||
1187 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +3:31:03 | Antti Hodokainen | 1:23:03 | ||
1188 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +3:31:06 | Pekka Eerola | 1:33:23 | ||
1189 | HRUP (1304) | +3:31:15 | Eve Pakkanen | 1:06:17 | ||
1190 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +3:31:17 | Matti Tiainen | 1:08:25 | ||
1191 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +3:31:17 | Risto Häkkinen | 51:02 | ||
1192 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +3:31:23 | Petri Maunula | 46:25 | ||
1193 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +3:31:35 | Matti Tikkanen | 43:04 | ||
1194 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +3:31:44 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:00:18 | ||
1195 | EDX (908) | +3:31:49 | Timo Lemmetty | 53:56 | ||
1196 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547) | +3:32:09 | Markku Leinonen | 1:07:13 | ||
1197 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +3:32:15 | Juho Lemström | 58:11 | ||
1198 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +3:32:23 | Tommi Söderström | 1:06:07 | ||
1199 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +3:32:26 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 43:02 | ||
1200 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +3:32:48 | Timo Kurki | 51:10 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |