< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:08:17 | Osmo Juola | 37:20 | ||
202 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:08:46 | Petri Hirvikallio | 44:38 | ||
203 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:09:13 | Klaus Haanpää | 37:41 | ||
204 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:09:17 | Kaj Roine | 42:16 | ||
205 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:09:18 | Tommy Åbacka | 35:39 | ||
206 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +1:09:43 | Tomas Johansson | 43:35 | ||
207 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:09:54 | Jaakko Tervo | 39:32 | ||
208 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:09:57 | Stannage Baratheon | 35:47 | ||
209 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +1:10:02 | David Runde | 45:34 | ||
210 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +1:10:34 | Axel Halvarsson | 43:35 | ||
211 | Trollelg (93) | +1:11:41 | Thomas Mjöhus | 39:02 | ||
212 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +1:11:48 | DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV | 40:23 | ||
213 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:11:51 | Gerasimov Andrej | 37:21 | ||
214 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:11:52 | Aki Kauppinen | 42:00 | ||
215 | JOKA (291) | +1:12:01 | Rando Marrandi | 44:44 | ||
216 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:12:10 | Jens Christoffersen | 38:18 | ||
217 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:12:12 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 34:51 | ||
218 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:12:19 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 41:25 | ||
219 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +1:12:29 | Matti Oikarinen | 40:49 | ||
220 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:12:33 | Henrik Karelo | 42:13 | ||
221 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:12:35 | Tapani Partanen | 34:30 | ||
222 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:12:35 | Johannes Knutas | 50:38 | ||
223 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:12:40 | Antton Viljakainen | 36:45 | ||
224 | IF Sturla (255) | +1:13:03 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 45:02 | ||
225 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:13:05 | Oskar Carlborg | 35:13 | ||
226 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:13:23 | Kimmo Määttä | 41:49 | ||
227 | OK Kompas (342) | +1:13:59 | Sergiy Dankov | 46:34 | ||
228 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:14:35 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 32:21 | ||
229 | Jussis seven (271) | +1:14:40 | Stefan Enberg | 46:50 | ||
230 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:14:50 | Atte Mäkelä | 33:31 | ||
231 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +1:14:50 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 47:29 | ||
232 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:14:52 | Linus Kristiansson | 51:26 | ||
233 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:14:58 | Janne Kallioniemi | 34:44 | ||
234 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:15:07 | Urs Schönenberger | 33:21 | ||
235 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:15:17 | Simo Turunen | 34:08 | ||
236 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:15:47 | Benjamin Lanberg | 34:05 | ||
237 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:15:52 | Rikard Peutonen | 34:41 | ||
238 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:15:55 | Vertti Laitinen | 38:08 | ||
239 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:16:00 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 36:11 | ||
240 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +1:16:27 | Samuli Peltola | 47:32 | ||
241 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:16:30 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 38:10 | ||
242 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:16:37 | Rasmus Mathisen | 40:46 | ||
243 | Medeina (404) | +1:16:45 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 41:34 | ||
244 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:17:13 | Emils Udris | 39:23 | ||
245 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:17:16 | Michael Torrkulla | 34:57 | ||
246 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:17:18 | Stian Rykkje | 33:20 | ||
247 | Sappion Veikot (437) | +1:17:58 | Markku Autio | 40:32 | ||
248 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +1:18:04 | Mika Ternola | 50:32 | ||
249 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +1:18:36 | William Nilsson | 36:48 | ||
250 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:18:53 | Thorell Carl-Johan | 39:00 | ||
251 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +1:19:33 | Röjarn Hedlund | 39:33 | ||
252 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:20:02 | August Kollberg | 42:11 | ||
253 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:20:19 | Oskar Öqvist | 45:35 | ||
254 | Frölunda OL (157) | +1:20:25 | Martin Lamm | 41:45 | ||
255 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +1:20:28 | Aapo Lönnroth | 44:10 | ||
256 | Dela (1346) | +1:20:37 | Johan Halvarsson | 42:06 | ||
257 | OK Milan (375) | +1:20:48 | Anders Larsson | 39:47 | ||
258 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:20:54 | Edgars Kokorevics | 38:30 | ||
259 | OK Vöru (206) | +1:21:01 | Kevin Koskinen | 42:28 | ||
260 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +1:21:01 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 42:07 | ||
261 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +1:21:16 | Antti Ahtiainen | 42:54 | ||
262 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +1:21:16 | Måns Hellgren | 39:19 | ||
263 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:21:17 | 38:16 | |||
264 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:21:18 | Juhani Jetsonen | 33:46 | ||
265 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:21:21 | Jussi Väänänen | 41:46 | ||
266 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +1:21:28 | Jere Pernu | 48:08 | ||
267 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +1:21:30 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 42:10 | ||
268 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:21:46 | Simon Sjöhed | 45:32 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:21:46 | Samuli Heino | 37:17 | ||
270 | IF Thor (333) | +1:21:50 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 39:50 | ||
271 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +1:22:08 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 51:12 | ||
272 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:22:11 | Lassi Vaismaa | 44:46 | ||
273 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:22:26 | Jonas Lindholm | 38:53 | ||
274 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +1:22:27 | Erno Pakkala | 33:37 | ||
275 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:22:31 | Mikko Ääri | 36:37 | ||
276 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +1:22:58 | Samuli Ervasti | 54:44 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:23:06 | Jouko Jylhä | 40:59 | ||
278 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:24:42 | Pyry Seppälä | 40:37 | ||
279 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +1:24:47 | Pekka Vuorinen | 49:37 | ||
280 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +1:24:55 | Magnus Thornell | 38:06 | ||
281 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +1:24:59 | Leif Haajanen | 38:42 | ||
282 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:25:01 | Olsson Rickard | 48:34 | ||
283 | Legenda (315) | +1:25:04 | Sergey Malyshev | 46:29 | ||
284 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:25:24 | Mairs Jansons | 36:51 | ||
285 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +1:25:32 | Sofia Salomonsson | 41:15 | ||
286 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +1:26:05 | Hannu Holappa | 35:35 | ||
287 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:26:09 | Aaro Virtanen | 39:55 | ||
288 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +1:26:20 | Markus Malmberg | 47:04 | ||
289 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:26:20 | Mikko Pohjola | 44:05 | ||
290 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:26:21 | Tore Markhus | 49:20 | ||
291 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +1:26:30 | Matthias Jandrig | 45:50 | ||
292 | IK Auseklis (389) | +1:26:36 | Rihards Gailis | 39:13 | ||
293 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +1:26:36 | Ari Saarijärvi | 40:02 | ||
294 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +1:26:51 | Jarmo Karjala | 50:40 | ||
295 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:26:59 | Petri Rolig | 43:24 | ||
296 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +1:27:02 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:02:31 | ||
297 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +1:27:10 | Kyösti Karttunen | 49:01 | ||
298 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:27:17 | Tero Vesisenaho | 35:58 | ||
299 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:27:44 | Juha Rauhala | 36:31 | ||
300 | UNTS (1253) | +1:27:44 | Michal Wolowczyk | 43:42 | ||
301 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +1:28:06 | Sakari Koskela | 40:55 | ||
302 | OK Meridians (203) | +1:28:47 | Rihards Knets | 57:14 | ||
303 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:28:50 | Riku Kopra | 42:31 | ||
304 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:28:51 | Lasse Laakso | 37:48 | ||
305 | Rastikarhut (243) | +1:28:55 | Pyry Willman | 40:08 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +1:28:55 | Richard Wren | 37:58 | ||
307 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +1:29:02 | Valtteri Kankainen | 49:34 | ||
308 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +1:29:04 | Pekka Pekkala | 37:42 | ||
309 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +1:29:08 | Juha Kiljunen | 41:09 | ||
310 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +1:29:31 | Antti Norkio | 53:23 | ||
311 | Närpes OK (317) | +1:29:33 | Jens Perus | 40:20 | ||
312 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +1:29:49 | Pär Svensson | 41:29 | ||
313 | Rasti 88 (309) | +1:30:51 | Juha Sinkkonen | 48:58 | ||
314 | OK Arona (314) | +1:30:52 | Arama Una | 36:28 | ||
315 | Laihian Luja (549) | +1:30:52 | Sami Kuntola | 36:53 | ||
316 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +1:31:06 | Kari Räisänen | 43:09 | ||
317 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +1:31:42 | Lauri Nuuttila | 37:18 | ||
318 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:31:50 | Iiro Kuusela | 45:20 | ||
319 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +1:31:53 | Zihlmann Stefan | 45:07 | ||
320 | Navi 2 (205) | +1:32:09 | Santeri Kanerva | 54:14 | ||
321 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +1:32:23 | Claudio Wittwer | 56:02 | ||
322 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +1:32:28 | Ismo Voutilainen | 48:46 | ||
323 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +1:32:28 | Tero Suutari | 44:59 | ||
324 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +1:32:33 | Mikko Eskola | 55:37 | ||
325 | Umeå OK (399) | +1:32:36 | Stina Nilsson | 39:10 | ||
326 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +1:32:36 | Sami Karvonen | 42:56 | ||
327 | Maavoimien Esikunta (388) | +1:32:38 | Mika Rautio | 42:56 | ||
328 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +1:32:38 | Antton Sankelo | 39:57 | ||
329 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +1:32:40 | Ilkka Kivikko | 41:41 | ||
330 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:32:43 | Rauno Heimonen | 37:43 | ||
331 | Lynx 3 (419) | +1:32:43 | Aleksi Mattila | 36:48 | ||
332 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +1:32:49 | Simo Toivonen | 44:09 | ||
333 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +1:32:51 | Ali Mättölä | 37:10 | ||
334 | KeparDI (525) | +1:32:53 | Jyri Ylikoski | 40:48 | ||
335 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +1:32:55 | Tomi Paasimaa | 43:13 | ||
336 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:32:56 | Kimmo Hytönen | 42:55 | ||
337 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +1:32:58 | Arto Ranki | 38:18 | ||
338 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +1:32:59 | Tuomo Rantanen | 51:42 | ||
339 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:33:00 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 42:42 | ||
340 | Ök-94 (425) | +1:33:52 | Boye Böhlerengen | 38:54 | ||
341 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +1:33:54 | Magnus Niklasson | 40:50 | ||
342 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +1:34:15 | Vesa Ketomaa | 47:36 | ||
343 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +1:34:46 | Artem Sotkin | 48:42 | ||
344 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +1:34:50 | Jere Elomaa | 49:53 | ||
345 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +1:34:56 | Aimo Aalto | 48:19 | ||
346 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +1:35:01 | Matias Maijala | 40:58 | ||
347 | OK77 2 (165) | +1:35:04 | Jonny Donner | 42:31 | ||
348 | Aivan Sama (411) | +1:35:11 | Juha Oravainen | 43:47 | ||
349 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +1:35:12 | Rasmus Bäck | 53:35 | ||
350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +1:35:14 | Mika Malinen | 40:13 | ||
351 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:35:14 | Antti Turkki | 35:56 | ||
352 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +1:35:16 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 43:38 | ||
353 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +1:35:23 | Oskar Enges | 39:03 | ||
354 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +1:35:32 | Mikael Tarandi | 59:08 | ||
355 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +1:36:28 | Mikko Sani | 50:10 | ||
356 | IK Falken (373) | +1:36:37 | Christoffer Melin | 43:15 | ||
357 | Omega (201) | +1:36:47 | Grigory Sokolov | 38:46 | ||
358 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +1:36:55 | Harri Veijola | 41:28 | ||
359 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +1:37:59 | Greg Walker | 44:18 | ||
360 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +1:38:08 | Kalle Kinnala | 42:00 | ||
361 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +1:38:18 | Joonas Salminen | 38:01 | ||
362 | OK Terjärv (572) | +1:38:23 | Johnny Forsen | 45:16 | ||
363 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +1:38:34 | Maxim Golubev | 48:51 | ||
364 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +1:38:35 | Kimmo Kaario | 43:40 | ||
365 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +1:38:36 | Mika Kulmala | 42:23 | ||
366 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +1:38:46 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 45:29 | ||
367 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +1:38:49 | Sture Ottesen | 47:49 | ||
368 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +1:38:56 | Roope Näsi | 45:46 | ||
369 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +1:39:03 | Harri Jokela | 39:56 | ||
370 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +1:39:06 | Lauri Österman | 45:51 | ||
371 | Ganddal IL (275) | +1:39:07 | Mathieu MacGuire | 55:27 | ||
372 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +1:39:15 | Dan Hörnell | 49:04 | ||
373 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +1:39:16 | Jean Christophe Leduc | 45:50 | ||
374 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +1:39:19 | Sami Kauppinen | 46:30 | ||
375 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +1:39:21 | Lars-Olof Magnell | 46:23 | ||
376 | SK100 (285) | +1:39:30 | Hendri Parrol | 56:06 | ||
377 | HelppoRasti (397) | +1:39:32 | Antti Vigelius | 45:25 | ||
378 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +1:39:36 | Timo Väyrynen | 51:53 | ||
379 | Fryazino (1632) | +1:39:42 | Alexander Romanov | 41:52 | ||
380 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +1:40:02 | Kyösti Rautanen | 58:18 | ||
381 | Northern Wind (163) | +1:40:14 | Igor Egorov | 46:19 | ||
382 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +1:40:16 | Miika Huovinen | 51:53 | ||
383 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +1:40:20 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 48:54 | ||
384 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +1:40:25 | Ville Suuronen | 37:53 | ||
385 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +1:40:29 | Jouko Koivula | 59:24 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +1:41:00 | Eero Kahila | 37:01 | ||
387 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +1:41:02 | Juha Kauria | 37:00 | ||
388 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +1:41:03 | Taneli Hynninen | 37:50 | ||
389 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +1:41:04 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 41:55 | ||
390 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +1:41:06 | Mathias Rosenlund | 44:12 | ||
391 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +1:41:09 | Jussi Linnaranta | 45:00 | ||
392 | GNEIST (412) | +1:41:17 | Björn Inge Skage | 45:18 | ||
393 | Turengin RC (841) | +1:41:37 | Teemu Siren | 57:45 | ||
394 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +1:41:39 | Jola Maisala | 51:11 | ||
395 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +1:41:54 | Tapani Valonen | 55:44 | ||
396 | Juntit OK (617) | +1:41:56 | Timo Vlasov | 48:28 | ||
397 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +1:42:54 | Joona Lindgren | 50:48 | ||
398 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +1:42:55 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 43:06 | ||
399 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +1:43:06 | Jarkko Munne | 46:45 | ||
400 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +1:43:34 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 39:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |