< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Outotec (837) | +2:36:57 | Marko Lahtinen | 53:01 | ||
802 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +2:37:00 | Antti Asuinmaa | 55:40 | ||
803 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +2:37:44 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 45:29 | ||
804 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +2:37:46 | Miika Vihavainen | 1:11:58 | ||
805 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +2:37:48 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 46:30 | ||
806 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +2:37:48 | Teppo Oksanen | 50:21 | ||
807 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +2:37:54 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 49:43 | ||
808 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +2:37:59 | Katri Nousiainen | 44:26 | ||
809 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +2:38:01 | Aapo Linjama | 42:05 | ||
810 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +2:38:10 | Juho Siikilä | 41:28 | ||
811 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +2:38:15 | Hannu Töyrylä | 44:27 | ||
812 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +2:38:22 | Timo Nenonen | 54:03 | ||
813 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +2:38:27 | Stefan Knorn | 46:30 | ||
814 | Team Lost (727) | +2:38:29 | Antti Reinikainen | 40:09 | ||
815 | Kananpojat (839) | +2:38:44 | Katja Kyckling | 41:13 | ||
816 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +2:39:06 | Tom Sundbäck | 1:05:19 | ||
817 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +2:39:27 | Eero Ruokamo | 1:27:54 | ||
818 | Joen Suunta (755) | +2:39:28 | Tero Nykänen | 58:12 | ||
819 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +2:39:48 | Tuomas Parttimaa | 58:52 | ||
820 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +2:39:50 | Saku Suuriniemi | 52:46 | ||
821 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +2:39:52 | Kari Ahtola | 59:04 | ||
822 | Veselava (587) | +2:39:54 | Egils Gruzde | 57:02 | ||
823 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +2:39:58 | Toni Tahvanainen | 54:50 | ||
824 | Korpisoturit (917) | +2:40:16 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 38:32 | ||
825 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +2:40:28 | Esa Lehti | 58:00 | ||
826 | Tuuripellet (771) | +2:40:28 | Antti Ryytty | 44:40 | ||
827 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +2:40:44 | Kari Anttila | 45:19 | ||
828 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +2:41:09 | Minna-Mari Olli | 51:36 | ||
829 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +2:41:24 | Katri Länsivuori | 1:03:21 | ||
830 | NCS Sport (710) | +2:41:58 | Mikko Uotila | 1:06:01 | ||
831 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +2:42:04 | Tapani Hautala | 43:25 | ||
832 | PK Racing Team (492) | +2:42:12 | Timo Pulkki | 1:08:57 | ||
833 | IF Åland (366) | +2:42:21 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 59:49 | ||
834 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +2:42:21 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 54:19 | ||
835 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +2:42:24 | Esko Taipalus | 52:05 | ||
836 | Firstbeat (791) | +2:42:30 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 44:28 | ||
837 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +2:42:36 | Pekka Inki | 1:00:08 | ||
838 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +2:42:36 | Edgars Indrans | 56:37 | ||
839 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +2:42:37 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 46:44 | ||
840 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +2:42:38 | Tommi Laari | 1:00:23 | ||
841 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +2:42:45 | Kristian Huhtanen | 50:01 | ||
842 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +2:42:48 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:14:22 | ||
843 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +2:43:37 | Erkki Peltonen | 49:46 | ||
844 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +2:43:47 | Tuomo Lusa | 50:58 | ||
845 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +2:43:50 | Niko Leppäsalmi | 57:24 | ||
846 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +2:44:23 | Pietu Heiskanen | 48:36 | ||
847 | OUSA (1701) | +2:44:45 | Tromborg Asne | 38:40 | ||
848 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +2:44:58 | Petri Ahokas | 58:58 | ||
849 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +2:45:07 | Olli Ormio | 52:43 | ||
850 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +2:45:10 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:13:16 | ||
851 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +2:45:12 | Mikael Örnberg | 53:19 | ||
852 | Ohta (1676) | +2:45:13 | Daniil Danchishen | 48:56 | ||
853 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +2:45:24 | Kyösti Uuttana | 53:53 | ||
854 | Maasillat (1109) | +2:45:59 | Timo Maasilta | 48:35 | ||
855 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +2:46:02 | Tapio Reijula | 1:21:14 | ||
856 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +2:46:04 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 1:01:24 | ||
857 | Varnitsa (1032) | +2:46:05 | Toni Pohjatalo | 52:58 | ||
858 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +2:46:06 | Olli Kumpulainen | 50:49 | ||
859 | Päälliköt (1410) | +2:46:25 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 38:59 | ||
860 | eLadies (879) | +2:46:33 | Sari Nousiainen | 52:54 | ||
861 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +2:46:34 | Risto Norema | 1:06:53 | ||
862 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +2:46:36 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 50:50 | ||
863 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +2:46:38 | Ilpo Riihimäki | 50:53 | ||
864 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +2:46:45 | Tommi Pasanen | 49:57 | ||
865 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +2:46:55 | Kauko Parkkinen | 45:34 | ||
866 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +2:46:55 | Jouko Skog | 56:34 | ||
867 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | +2:46:58 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 53:29 | ||
868 | vATE kings (1180) | +2:47:00 | Jukka Ruusunen | 37:57 | ||
869 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +2:47:04 | Dominique Bucher | 47:53 | ||
870 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +2:47:18 | Truhanovs Raivis | 36:32 | ||
871 | SK Samperi (1029) | +2:47:18 | Paavo Pietikäinen | 52:58 | ||
872 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +2:47:22 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 1:03:06 | ||
873 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +2:47:30 | Matti Väänänen | 46:46 | ||
874 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +2:47:30 | Andrey Egorov | 52:23 | ||
875 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +2:47:31 | Juha Lerssi | 37:40 | ||
876 | OP (1666) | +2:47:47 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:10:52 | ||
877 | MC Jymypallo (928) | +2:47:48 | Ville Kalapudas | 52:14 | ||
878 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +2:47:52 | Linda Wiksten | 58:22 | ||
879 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +2:47:56 | Elina Hartikainen | 53:08 | ||
880 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +2:47:57 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:00:57 | ||
881 | B-Tiimi (991) | +2:47:59 | Lauri Vänttinen | 1:06:28 | ||
882 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +2:48:00 | Pauli Vinni | 50:38 | ||
883 | Team Happonen (735) | +2:48:37 | Harri Happonen | 50:56 | ||
884 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +2:48:57 | Olli Pöyry | 48:12 | ||
885 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +2:49:37 | Jaan Olvet | 48:27 | ||
886 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +2:49:57 | Jouni Loisa | 53:24 | ||
887 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +2:50:12 | Petri Ojanen | 1:16:55 | ||
888 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +2:50:15 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 41:35 | ||
889 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +2:50:20 | Markku Vesisenaho | 49:48 | ||
890 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +2:50:21 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 56:39 | ||
891 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +2:50:22 | Mikko Kaskinen | 59:02 | ||
892 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +2:50:46 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 49:44 | ||
893 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +2:50:49 | Sari Jormanainen | 58:06 | ||
894 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +2:50:55 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 52:07 | ||
895 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +2:50:57 | Tarmo Kokko | 49:33 | ||
896 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +2:51:09 | Ilkka Vilska | 50:56 | ||
897 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +2:51:10 | Simo Mattila | 58:12 | ||
898 | Someron Esa (562) | +2:51:11 | Kalle Sorvari | 51:15 | ||
899 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +2:51:15 | Markku Holstila | 1:02:11 | ||
900 | PYVMM (981) | +2:51:16 | Janne Piispanen | 38:26 | ||
901 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +2:51:16 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 56:51 | ||
902 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +2:51:17 | Paavo Hänninen | 58:56 | ||
903 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +2:51:19 | Ville Nisula | 50:49 | ||
904 | OC Harharetki (815) | +2:51:21 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 1:09:17 | ||
905 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +2:51:23 | Asko Niittymäki | 47:23 | ||
906 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +2:51:24 | Erkki Holma | 50:36 | ||
907 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +2:51:26 | Ville Männistö | 46:12 | ||
908 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +2:51:27 | Markus Honkanen | 58:25 | ||
909 | OK Ostrobotnia (847) | +2:51:30 | Maria Keski-Panula | 1:09:12 | ||
910 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +2:51:30 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 59:09 | ||
911 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +2:51:45 | Jouni Rantala | 1:06:06 | ||
912 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +2:51:52 | Mikko Vihavainen | 59:14 | ||
913 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +2:52:06 | Håkon Beitnes | 1:07:23 | ||
914 | Ark United (1331) | +2:52:11 | Timo Siiskonen | 58:09 | ||
915 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +2:52:41 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:02:44 | ||
916 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +2:53:13 | Anders Hellgren | 40:52 | ||
917 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +2:53:18 | Ari Mäntynen | 49:46 | ||
918 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +2:53:19 | Martin Melin | 54:11 | ||
919 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +2:53:23 | Jukka Honkasaari | 45:28 | ||
920 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +2:53:24 | Raimo Syrjälä | 1:11:13 | ||
921 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +2:53:38 | Kalle Lahdelma | 1:01:11 | ||
922 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +2:53:44 | Kalle Virtanen | 43:12 | ||
923 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +2:53:59 | Antti Honkanen | 49:57 | ||
924 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +2:54:10 | Hanna Grannabba | 50:14 | ||
925 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +2:54:13 | Pasi Maunumäki | 48:47 | ||
926 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +2:54:19 | Eero Antikainen | 1:04:09 | ||
927 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +2:54:38 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 1:17:14 | ||
928 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +2:55:49 | Heikki Eklund | 44:31 | ||
929 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1195) | +2:56:04 | Mirka Haataja | 41:55 | ||
930 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +2:56:14 | Juho Peltola | 1:25:46 | ||
931 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +2:56:17 | Jari Fröblom | 59:20 | ||
932 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +2:56:22 | Seppo Määttä | 1:02:03 | ||
933 | Korona (1302) | +2:56:23 | Jorma Mäkinen | 1:15:45 | ||
934 | RaTro (1312) | +2:56:27 | Mikko Susitaival | 1:06:32 | ||
935 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +2:56:31 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 57:20 | ||
936 | SAL (758) | +2:56:38 | Jussi Kangaspunta | 1:22:53 | ||
937 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +2:56:39 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 45:53 | ||
938 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +2:56:40 | Jukka Laine | 1:15:54 | ||
939 | Vänkypannu (799) | +2:56:57 | Tuomas Pesonen | 44:34 | ||
940 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +2:57:06 | Håkan Trollvad | 44:31 | ||
941 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +2:57:14 | Niko Oksanen | 57:49 | ||
942 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +2:57:23 | Jukka Vanninen | 46:01 | ||
943 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +2:57:27 | Juha Eronen | 48:29 | ||
944 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +2:57:39 | Jari Karlsson | 1:06:08 | ||
945 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +2:57:48 | Sami Saarela | 42:02 | ||
946 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +2:57:49 | Sindre Valsgård | 1:02:28 | ||
947 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +2:57:55 | Pertti Lahdelma | 58:42 | ||
948 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +2:57:57 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:03:09 | ||
949 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +2:58:03 | Markku Hienonen | 1:09:16 | ||
950 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (848) | +2:58:10 | Olli Hirn | 43:58 | ||
951 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +2:58:17 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:18:31 | ||
952 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +2:58:34 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:15:05 | ||
953 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +2:58:36 | Juha Ala-laurinaho | 53:20 | ||
954 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +2:58:40 | Veronica Redtzer | 1:06:41 | ||
955 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +2:58:40 | Sami Tammisto | 51:30 | ||
956 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +2:58:45 | 57:46 | |||
957 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +2:58:51 | Matti Huhtala | 1:05:44 | ||
958 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +2:58:54 | Jari Kangas | 52:57 | ||
959 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +2:58:58 | Martti Santajoki | 58:24 | ||
960 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +2:58:59 | Timo Talvitie | 1:06:02 | ||
961 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +2:59:03 | Sakari Heikkilä | 46:20 | ||
962 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +3:00:59 | Reijo Haaja | 51:22 | ||
963 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +3:01:16 | Kjersti Midtbö | 56:08 | ||
964 | Herraseura (1377) | +3:01:18 | Tatu Pylvänäinen | 1:28:23 | ||
965 | Solita (578) | +3:01:19 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:01:57 | ||
966 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +3:01:23 | Simo Laitinen | 56:22 | ||
967 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +3:01:29 | Arttu Paalanen | 52:08 | ||
968 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +3:01:38 | Kari Hassinen | 57:23 | ||
969 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +3:01:39 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 48:15 | ||
970 | Navi 6 (776) | +3:01:39 | Kari Pajunen | 1:00:04 | ||
971 | OK Kristina (643) | +3:01:40 | Jari Rajamäki | 50:25 | ||
972 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +3:01:42 | Hanne Blomberg | 51:03 | ||
973 | Turku Multisport (637) | +3:01:42 | Sami Sergelius | 45:38 | ||
974 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +3:01:44 | Tero Rämä | 51:02 | ||
975 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +3:01:45 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:05:01 | ||
976 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +3:01:47 | Kalle Kaunisvaara | 51:03 | ||
977 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +3:01:49 | Timo Punkari | 44:04 | ||
978 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +3:01:52 | Emil Artjoki | 55:19 | ||
979 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +3:01:52 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 49:31 | ||
980 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +3:01:54 | Juha Riuttanen | 50:14 | ||
981 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +3:01:58 | Reino Sinnelä | 52:41 | ||
982 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +3:02:00 | Timo Hämäläinen | 50:54 | ||
983 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +3:02:03 | Lassi Hirvonen | 58:08 | ||
984 | Functio Laesa (853) | +3:02:19 | Anselm Tamminen | 56:24 | ||
985 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +3:02:19 | Jouni Virtanen | 50:54 | ||
986 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +3:02:21 | Marko Rantanen | 1:09:53 | ||
987 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +3:02:22 | Jyrki Kentala | 55:52 | ||
988 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +3:02:23 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 49:27 | ||
989 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +3:02:27 | Mikko Yliselä | 1:05:54 | ||
990 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +3:02:36 | Junnu Lukkari | 51:40 | ||
991 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +3:02:38 | Jorma Nevala | 51:15 | ||
992 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +3:02:39 | Jouni Monto | 56:20 | ||
993 | Futurice (1093) | +3:02:43 | Ilkka Laukkanen | 56:34 | ||
994 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +3:02:54 | Jorma Saarinen | 1:19:00 | ||
995 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +3:03:24 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:12:01 | ||
996 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +3:03:30 | Veijo Rissanen | 51:11 | ||
997 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +3:03:33 | Ilkka Säkö | 48:44 | ||
998 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +3:03:39 | Hannu Numminen | 52:26 | ||
999 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +3:03:59 | Mika Torppa | 52:49 | ||
1000 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +3:04:01 | Sanna Kuikka | 56:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |