Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 4:25:20 | Jani Myllärinen | 40:48 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +1:12 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 42:00 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:51 | Jan Prochazka | 41:53 | ||
4 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:52 | Jouni Heinonen | 41:25 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:54 | Jakob Enmark | 41:35 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:57 | Thomas Carlsson | 41:16 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:58 | Alain Denzler | 41:58 | ||
8 | MS Parma (18) | +2:01 | Matti Koivisto | 41:29 | ||
9 | Rehns BK (60) | +2:03 | Göran Winblad | 41:48 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +2:06 | Matti Kivelä | 41:51 | ||
11 | Frol IL (28) | +2:25 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 42:10 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:54 | Severi Kymäläinen | 40:28 | ||
13 | OK Trian (22) | +3:13 | Victor Mansner | 42:45 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +3:17 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 39:01 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:17 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 43:07 | ||
16 | Nydalens SK (45) | +3:21 | Henrik Eijsink | 42:59 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +3:41 | Assar Hellström | 44:30 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +4:51 | Vesa Taanila | 42:08 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +7:14 | Mats Dahlen | 44:49 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +7:24 | William Pommer | 43:07 | ||
21 | OK Linne (4) | +10:13 | Mats Troeng | 50:15 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +10:46 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 42:14 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +11:25 | Martins Sirmais | 40:45 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +11:28 | Tuomas Tervo | 47:05 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +11:35 | Christian Tingström | 43:22 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +11:42 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 41:50 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +12:19 | Jonne Lakanen | 48:35 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +12:25 | Tapani Mäkinen | 47:44 | ||
29 | IL Tyrving (14) | +13:30 | Anders Tiltnes | 45:18 | ||
30 | Lynx (31) | +15:56 | Tuomas Metsälä | 45:20 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +16:00 | Heikki Toivio | 48:27 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (49) | +17:15 | Niklas Sunqvist | 46:20 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +17:21 | Mikko Heinonen | 50:45 | ||
34 | IGTISA (50) | +18:18 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 50:53 | ||
35 | Ärla IF (35) | +18:21 | Simon Hedlund | 52:11 | ||
36 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +18:28 | Ståle Gjelsten | 50:01 | ||
37 | NTNUI (29) | +18:50 | Dag Lofthus | 43:42 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +20:49 | Timo Ahvenainen | 45:30 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +20:51 | Pål Skogstjärn | 45:09 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (20) | +22:32 | Johan Aronsson | 51:32 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +22:34 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 45:24 | ||
42 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +23:44 | Björn Cederberg | 46:11 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +23:48 | Anssi Vesanto | 42:57 | ||
44 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +23:55 | Linus Rapp | 51:11 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (10) | +24:02 | Erik Pettersson | 45:50 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +24:11 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 47:54 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +25:14 | Aleksi Sopo | 46:38 | ||
48 | Varegg IL (56) | +25:25 | Petter Erichsen | 47:16 | ||
49 | OLC Graz (466) | +26:55 | Phillip Schiel | 47:47 | ||
50 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +27:02 | Ragnar Tonjer | 48:47 | ||
51 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +27:09 | Ola Svahn | 50:03 | ||
52 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +27:19 | Jimmy Larsson | 49:31 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +27:26 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 44:01 | ||
54 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +28:09 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 59:13 | ||
55 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +28:36 | Eemeli Suominen | 45:14 | ||
56 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +29:20 | Matt Speake | 46:02 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (44) | +29:27 | Eevert Toivonen | 44:23 | ||
58 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +29:40 | Johan Hamelius | 50:18 | ||
59 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +29:42 | Samu Heiska | 46:17 | ||
60 | OK Kåre (100) | +29:51 | Leif Bader | 44:47 | ||
61 | OK Orion (40) | +29:55 | Oskar Lundqvist | 42:23 | ||
62 | Hiisirasti (55) | +30:02 | Joona Huila | 46:01 | ||
63 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +31:58 | Daniel Nilsson | 48:31 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:03 | Joakim Hederskog | 43:55 | ||
65 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +32:03 | Antti Anttonen | 46:53 | ||
66 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +33:04 | Viktor Antonsson | 47:10 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +33:57 | Christian Christensen | 47:10 | ||
68 | Konnerud IL (147) | +34:18 | Kristian Kullerud | 57:13 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (95) | +34:38 | Waldemar Andersson | 53:36 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +35:36 | Tapio Haarlaa | 46:19 | ||
71 | Heming Orientering (251) | +35:37 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 54:25 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +35:41 | Vili Virkki | 51:05 | ||
73 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +35:49 | Stefan Jonsson | 50:00 | ||
74 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +35:58 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 44:28 | ||
75 | Koovee 3 (279) | +36:21 | Tero Mamia | 49:26 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +36:45 | Matti Vainionpää | 48:50 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +37:03 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 44:49 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +38:04 | Tero Heikkilä | 48:33 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå (68) | +38:07 | Joel Sjölander | 49:29 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +38:12 | Juha Peltola | 46:57 | ||
81 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +39:16 | Anton Hansson | 53:38 | ||
82 | OK Södertörn (91) | +39:48 | Georg Eklöw | 50:09 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +40:43 | Mattias Mårts | 48:26 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +40:48 | Henrik Laas | 46:21 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +40:57 | Albin Claesson | 1:02:25 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +40:59 | Santeri Schroderus | 51:38 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +42:04 | Joona Tynys | 48:38 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +42:05 | Panu Teittinen | 49:28 | ||
89 | OK Rodhen (80) | +42:44 | Jonas Eklund | 53:01 | ||
90 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +42:48 | Petter Jönsson | 53:28 | ||
91 | Navi (82) | +43:31 | Rmi Baudot | 54:27 | ||
92 | OK Hällen (103) | +43:32 | Simon Larsson | 48:46 | ||
93 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +43:32 | Peter Nordbröden | 49:57 | ||
94 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +43:51 | Mikhail Buymov | 51:46 | ||
95 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +44:08 | Öystein Haug | 52:56 | ||
96 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +44:25 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 48:46 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +44:39 | Joni Kemppi | 51:09 | ||
98 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +45:21 | Kalle Manninen | 48:40 | ||
99 | Linköpings OK (149) | +46:08 | Andreas Axelsson | 56:07 | ||
100 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +46:12 | Petteri Huikko | 45:37 | ||
101 | Oppsal IF (159) | +46:27 | Knut Aasheim | 43:18 | ||
102 | IF Femman (88) | +47:21 | Peter Sundelin | 46:37 | ||
103 | Nord West (81) | +47:29 | Ilia Gusev | 53:19 | ||
104 | OK Ogre (1323) | +47:40 | Janis Sars | 51:09 | ||
105 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +48:08 | Justus Vuori | 46:17 | ||
106 | SK Uusi (110) | +48:16 | Eero Tuomaala | 49:34 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +48:23 | Antero Pulli | 55:41 | ||
108 | Snättringe SK (256) | +48:26 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 1:00:15 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +49:10 | Jaakko Laine | 52:47 | ||
110 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +49:22 | Erik Gustafsson | 49:32 | ||
111 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +50:13 | Tarjei Holo | 57:07 | ||
112 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +50:28 | Anton Sulkula | 49:41 | ||
113 | Halmstad OK (167) | +50:31 | Erik Memmi | 50:48 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +50:34 | David Modig | 55:38 | ||
115 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +51:02 | Mikael Salo | 50:15 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +51:07 | Lasse Viilo | 54:28 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +51:14 | Vili Mustonen | 50:23 | ||
118 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +51:58 | Aleksey Zotov | 53:06 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +52:25 | Topias Helminen | 51:02 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +52:28 | Johan Lenning | 52:48 | ||
121 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +53:07 | Jens Johan Brekke | 51:09 | ||
122 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +53:09 | Oskar Eklöf | 43:42 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +53:14 | Lauri Kahila | 51:29 | ||
124 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +53:17 | Mikko Lindberg | 54:02 | ||
125 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +53:18 | Juuso Viskari | 54:02 | ||
126 | Lynx 2 (108) | +53:21 | Marko Närvä | 46:31 | ||
127 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +53:45 | Andreas Nikolausson | 51:09 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +53:59 | Ville Siven | 47:52 | ||
129 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +54:10 | Jeff Teutsch | 49:41 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +54:12 | Simo Martomaa | 43:21 | ||
131 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +54:13 | Fredrik Johansson | 50:22 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +54:15 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 44:41 | ||
133 | Black Sea OK (84) | +54:51 | Daniil Tetikov | 56:05 | ||
134 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +55:08 | Erkki Aadli | 45:12 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (78) | +55:10 | Martin Larsson | 55:18 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +55:13 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 43:59 | ||
137 | OK77 (148) | +56:30 | Eljas Talja | 56:24 | ||
138 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +56:59 | Jonatan Aronsson | 57:03 | ||
139 | Täby OK (61) | +57:06 | Robert Johansson | 57:23 | ||
140 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +58:41 | Ivan Egorov | 53:27 | ||
141 | Catalonia Team (239) | +58:42 | Eloi Marti | 59:18 | ||
142 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +58:45 | Lauri Lavikainen | 49:54 | ||
143 | Rastivarsat (151) | +59:18 | Joni Hirvonen | 59:31 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +59:20 | Jani Hämäläinen | 48:17 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +59:22 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 55:38 | ||
146 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +59:35 | Esko Ylikangas | 50:19 | ||
147 | Nord West 2 (170) | +59:38 | Dmitrii KONONOV | 58:43 | ||
148 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +59:38 | Eemil Sakki | 48:08 | ||
149 | RasTiimi (134) | +59:41 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:01:42 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:00:03 | Olle Andersson | 43:48 | ||
151 | Azuolas (107) | +1:00:12 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 52:24 | ||
152 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:00:21 | Jussi Karttila | 56:11 | ||
153 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:00:28 | Dennis Rehn | 58:00 | ||
154 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:01:03 | Hermanni Willman | 54:23 | ||
155 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:01:39 | Harald Kalager | 52:36 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:02:02 | Anton Salmenkylä | 44:53 | ||
157 | Asker SK (263) | +1:02:05 | Johan Westly | 58:12 | ||
158 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:02:30 | Andrii Fesenko | 52:50 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:02:34 | Timo Nurmela | 54:24 | ||
160 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:02:34 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:03:08 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:03:44 | Mikko Savelainen | 52:12 | ||
162 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:04:06 | Ainars Mankus | 53:58 | ||
163 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:04:08 | Teemu Kaksonen | 50:37 | ||
164 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:04:11 | Jani Kiuru | 1:00:38 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:04:11 | Paavo Heinonen | 56:15 | ||
166 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:04:21 | Johan Hagstömmer | 52:05 | ||
167 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +1:04:23 | Malin Sörensen | 51:39 | ||
168 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:04:28 | Ivar Sörqvist | 51:38 | ||
169 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:04:59 | Mauno Kapten | 53:40 | ||
170 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:05:01 | Erik Barrzeilon | 1:06:32 | ||
171 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:05:11 | Anders Storbråten | 1:01:19 | ||
172 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:05:36 | Emil Åberg | 48:53 | ||
173 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:05:46 | Anders Persson | 1:06:06 | ||
174 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:06:02 | NIKOLAI MALYSHEV | 52:58 | ||
175 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:06:11 | Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald | 46:41 | ||
176 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +1:06:13 | Anders Matsson | 1:01:29 | ||
177 | EUOC (208) | +1:06:26 | Matthew Galloway | 54:59 | ||
178 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:06:33 | Joakim Wigertz | 57:28 | ||
179 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:06:37 | Zwicky Lukas | 57:33 | ||
180 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:06:42 | Ola Hultin | 58:12 | ||
181 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:06:57 | Christian Mohn | 55:38 | ||
182 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:06:59 | Öystein Bakken | 1:07:16 | ||
183 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:08:14 | Jukka Vertainen | 50:34 | ||
184 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:08:32 | Jonas Nyman | 50:29 | ||
185 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:09:16 | Rogalevich Sergey | 1:18:24 | ||
186 | DRONGO (581) | +1:09:17 | Mark Bown | 53:49 | ||
187 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:09:50 | Toni Venäläinen | 57:23 | ||
188 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:10:56 | Håkon Lund | 1:07:45 | ||
189 | Enga (158) | +1:11:03 | Stein Blomseth | 57:18 | ||
190 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:11:07 | Björn Albinsson | 58:11 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:11:09 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:01:59 | ||
192 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:11:14 | Osmo Juola | 53:46 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:11:16 | Tatu Saari | 57:30 | ||
194 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:11:17 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:00:38 | ||
195 | Larvik OK (432) | +1:11:17 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 59:00 | ||
196 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:11:22 | Jaakko Järvistö | 52:58 | ||
197 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:11:25 | Alar Assor | 56:48 | ||
198 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:11:25 | Kari Lehto | 59:57 | ||
199 | Modum OL (247) | +1:11:34 | Jens Kr. Kopland | 57:53 | ||
200 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +1:11:53 | Antti Huovinen | 58:29 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |