< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +3:44:35 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:24:34 | ||
1202 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +3:44:38 | Timo Markula | 1:12:48 | ||
1203 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +3:44:38 | Hugo Nilsson | 1:18:21 | ||
1204 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +3:44:51 | Tero Arvola | 1:23:51 | ||
1205 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +3:44:55 | Jan Lång | 1:06:18 | ||
1206 | Navi 5 (987) | +3:45:03 | Tapani Penttinen | 59:21 | ||
1207 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +3:45:20 | Tomi Jusslin | 1:27:13 | ||
1208 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +3:45:29 | Teemu Salo | 1:33:11 | ||
1209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +3:45:46 | Aku Hurskainen | 1:24:44 | ||
1210 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +3:46:30 | Teuvo Kivistö | 1:42:57 | ||
1211 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +3:46:38 | Riikka Aakula | 1:18:56 | ||
1212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +3:46:39 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:14:04 | ||
1213 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +3:46:41 | Juha Anttila | 1:35:11 | ||
1214 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +3:46:50 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:04:15 | ||
1215 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +3:47:06 | Pauli Harju | 1:18:20 | ||
1216 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +3:47:35 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:25:17 | ||
1217 | Ajolinja (966) | +3:48:30 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 1:22:33 | ||
1218 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +3:48:32 | Joni Mäkiranta | 1:10:48 | ||
1219 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +3:48:43 | Jari Paukkola | 1:37:46 | ||
1220 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +3:48:51 | Oskari Leppä | 1:25:49 | ||
1221 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +3:49:07 | Tommi Söderström | 1:36:20 | ||
1222 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +3:49:46 | Pentti Niemelä | 1:10:07 | ||
1223 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +3:49:54 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:25:40 | ||
1224 | FTA 2 (988) | +3:50:02 | Pyry Tapio | 1:07:34 | ||
1225 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +3:50:12 | Matti Tiainen | 1:40:49 | ||
1226 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +3:50:29 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:20:23 | ||
1227 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +3:50:47 | Juhani Lehto | 1:26:31 | ||
1228 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +3:50:52 | Erkki Turunen | 1:53:26 | ||
1229 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +3:50:54 | Janne Sällinen | 1:18:16 | ||
1230 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +3:50:56 | Tero Hinkka | 1:35:11 | ||
1231 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +3:50:59 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:12:56 | ||
1232 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +3:51:07 | Veikko Ahokas | 1:20:55 | ||
1233 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +3:51:13 | Mikko Tanskala | 1:31:52 | ||
1234 | OK77 7 (1111) | +3:51:24 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:08:17 | ||
1235 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +3:51:52 | Rasmus Suomela | 1:10:12 | ||
1236 | Surut (1409) | +3:52:49 | Jussi Nyystilä | 1:16:51 | ||
1237 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +3:53:05 | Minttu Paunu | 1:10:02 | ||
1238 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +3:53:15 | Severi Orrainen | 1:09:00 | ||
1239 | TP Gourp (1252) | +3:53:22 | Ville Kämäräinen | 1:31:02 | ||
1240 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +3:53:57 | Petri Pelli | 1:15:03 | ||
1241 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +3:54:22 | Kalevi Lepo | 1:20:08 | ||
1242 | Team SOSE (1432) | +3:54:24 | Elina Kalatie | 1:19:13 | ||
1243 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +3:55:07 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 1:03:11 | ||
1244 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +3:55:10 | Tuija Schmidt | 1:21:43 | ||
1245 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547) | +3:55:51 | Markku Leinonen | 1:44:24 | ||
1246 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +3:56:00 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:58:39 | ||
1247 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +3:56:22 | Lasse Hakola | 1:11:39 | ||
1248 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +3:56:48 | Raija Puhakka | 1:51:02 | ||
1249 | Stronger Together (1321) | +3:57:12 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:48:39 | ||
1250 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +3:57:15 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:32:08 | ||
1251 | Hirviveikot (867) | +3:57:19 | Jouni Lappalainen | 1:29:43 | ||
1252 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +3:57:24 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:02:14 | ||
1253 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +3:57:24 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:20:31 | ||
1254 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +3:58:27 | Ilkka Kivi | 2:05:32 | ||
1255 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1292) | +3:58:31 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:13:24 | ||
1256 | salparasti (1183) | +3:58:33 | Jore Tonder | 1:52:02 | ||
1257 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +3:58:56 | Joonas Timperi | 1:08:50 | ||
1258 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +3:59:24 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:20:13 | ||
1259 | INUS (1181) | +4:00:01 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:12:32 | ||
1260 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +4:00:03 | Fanny Torro | 1:41:51 | ||
1261 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +4:00:36 | Kauri Huuhtanen | 1:36:38 | ||
1262 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +4:00:38 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:28:52 | ||
1263 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +4:00:42 | Tatu Malinen | 1:31:50 | ||
1264 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +4:00:42 | Jukka Kuva | 1:42:33 | ||
1265 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +4:00:45 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 1:33:53 | ||
1266 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +4:00:47 | Mikko Tilli | 1:26:04 | ||
1267 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +4:00:49 | Juha Sundelin | 1:35:34 | ||
1268 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +4:01:51 | Antti Korhonen | 1:30:51 | ||
1269 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +4:02:02 | Olli Puhakka | 1:19:17 | ||
1270 | Messäntähen (1624) | +4:02:13 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 1:13:31 | ||
1271 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +4:02:18 | Juha Tommola | 1:26:17 | ||
1272 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +4:02:24 | Antti Parviainen | 1:22:53 | ||
1273 | Contact force (1431) | +4:02:51 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:20:11 | ||
1274 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +4:03:00 | Aleksi Laiho | 1:17:48 | ||
1275 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083) | +4:03:03 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:02:01 | ||
1276 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +4:03:22 | Cecilia Borgman | 1:28:42 | ||
1277 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +4:03:24 | Jussi Lintunen | 1:38:37 | ||
1278 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +4:03:24 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 1:05:10 | ||
1279 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +4:03:25 | Arto Koutonen | 1:29:23 | ||
1280 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +4:04:01 | Ylänen Eeva | 1:31:45 | ||
1281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +4:04:03 | Raimo Joensuu | 58:06 | ||
1282 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +4:04:05 | Eero Kauppi | 1:35:30 | ||
1283 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +4:04:12 | Johanna Manninen | 1:42:27 | ||
1284 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +4:04:15 | Jari Nousiainen | 1:17:52 | ||
1285 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +4:05:07 | Juhana Jaatinen | 1:52:16 | ||
1286 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +4:05:23 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:41:16 | ||
1287 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +4:05:34 | Jari Mikkolainen | 1:11:37 | ||
1288 | OpusCapita (959) | +4:05:38 | Matti Toivonen | 1:34:31 | ||
1289 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +4:05:38 | Lauri Pyy | 1:44:43 | ||
1290 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +4:06:50 | Jouko Anttila | 1:55:49 | ||
1291 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +4:06:54 | Eero Korjula | 1:13:55 | ||
1292 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +4:07:07 | Jussi Huotilainen | 1:18:15 | ||
1293 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +4:07:25 | Reijo Malinen | 1:19:24 | ||
1294 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +4:07:27 | Misa Myllyrinne | 1:15:05 | ||
1295 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +4:07:33 | Lauri Tuomaala | 1:25:50 | ||
1296 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +4:07:43 | Juho Salonen | 1:46:47 | ||
1297 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +4:07:56 | Raimo Linna | 1:37:50 | ||
1298 | OK Susi (1278) | +4:08:02 | Joonas Kuronen | 1:50:41 | ||
1299 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +4:08:11 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 1:11:45 | ||
1300 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +4:08:24 | Janne Kivinen | 1:54:05 | ||
1301 | SK Salla (1258) | +4:08:30 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:05:09 | ||
1302 | Navi 9 (933) | +4:08:32 | Mika Hänninen | 1:46:23 | ||
1303 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +4:08:43 | Jaakko Jaarmo | 1:38:50 | ||
1304 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +4:09:09 | Martin Erik Maripuu | 1:28:47 | ||
1305 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +4:09:21 | Jari Hällström | 1:54:51 | ||
1306 | LKS dexter (1435) | +4:09:45 | Henna Lehtikuja | 1:28:22 | ||
1307 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +4:09:47 | Tarja Turkulainen | 1:17:16 | ||
1308 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +4:09:49 | Jani Saarinen | 1:32:23 | ||
1309 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +4:09:56 | Tuomas Green | 1:25:25 | ||
1310 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +4:11:49 | Esko Pietari | 1:33:16 | ||
1311 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +4:11:55 | sami taskula | 1:34:25 | ||
1312 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +4:12:00 | Jukka Virtanen | 1:29:22 | ||
1313 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +4:12:01 | Juho Haaranen | 1:29:15 | ||
1314 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +4:12:04 | Eero Sihvola | 1:27:31 | ||
1315 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +4:12:12 | Peter Pekkola | 1:47:21 | ||
1316 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429) | +4:12:15 | Aapo Väätäinen | 1:23:32 | ||
1317 | Tieto (1633) | +4:12:47 | Jarmo Rantala | 1:09:32 | ||
1318 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +4:13:33 | Juhana Kaikkonen | 1:28:05 | ||
1319 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +4:14:05 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:12:51 | ||
1320 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +4:14:07 | Juha Kultima | 1:22:53 | ||
1321 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +4:14:38 | Jari Siniranta | 1:26:07 | ||
1322 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +4:15:27 | Riku Sipilä | 2:08:02 | ||
1323 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +4:15:35 | Seppo Jokipelto | 1:14:04 | ||
1324 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +4:16:38 | Juha Kortesluoma | 1:20:42 | ||
1325 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +4:16:48 | Lina Lindfors | 57:05 | ||
1326 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +4:17:49 | Ilari Hauhia | 1:34:02 | ||
1327 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +4:18:00 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 2:24:40 | ||
1328 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +4:18:21 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:38:12 | ||
1329 | OK-SYD (502) | +4:19:12 | Malthe Johannsen | 1:37:55 | ||
1330 | TERO (1337) | +4:19:37 | Österberg Sami | 1:19:40 | ||
1331 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +4:19:40 | Sanna Timonen | 1:33:20 | ||
1332 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +4:19:44 | Eero Luttinen | 1:48:24 | ||
1333 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +4:20:25 | Jukka Rutila | 1:29:08 | ||
1334 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +4:20:33 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:27:10 | ||
1335 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +4:20:59 | Sinikka Kvick | 1:25:19 | ||
1336 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +4:23:01 | Kai Patjas | 1:30:49 | ||
1337 | Kops (826) | +4:23:14 | Marko Kuhmola | 1:20:06 | ||
1338 | Savcor (1705) | +4:23:18 | Raita Säynäjoki | 1:10:55 | ||
1339 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +4:23:24 | Jouko Lindroos | 1:33:35 | ||
1340 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +4:23:25 | Juha-Matti Autio | 1:29:53 | ||
1341 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +4:23:40 | Martti Nio | 1:35:51 | ||
1342 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +4:24:14 | Ilkka Rantala | 1:30:32 | ||
1343 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +4:24:41 | Jyri Lintunen | 1:48:44 | ||
1344 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +4:25:03 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:27:59 | ||
1345 | Tamrock (1162) | +4:25:17 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:02:34 | ||
1346 | Muuramen Rasti (563) | +4:25:26 | Seppo Tammela | 1:27:54 | ||
1347 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +4:25:41 | Pentti Raittila | 1:24:31 | ||
1348 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +4:25:48 | Vesa Heikkola | 1:25:39 | ||
1349 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +4:25:53 | Timo Häivälä | 1:43:33 | ||
1350 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +4:26:40 | Matti Kallio | 1:15:58 | ||
1351 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +4:26:45 | Jouko Tiihonen | 1:25:40 | ||
1352 | Navi 3 (613) | +4:26:55 | Teppo Toivonen | 1:37:40 | ||
1353 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +4:27:02 | Jori Suhonen | 1:26:42 | ||
1354 | Datactica (1406) | +4:27:40 | Elina Hossi | 1:10:20 | ||
1355 | Pipelife (1507) | +4:28:00 | Jarko Lehto | 2:13:29 | ||
1356 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +4:28:03 | Andres Jaanikivi | 1:21:04 | ||
1357 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +4:28:21 | Mikko Kotola | 59:39 | ||
1358 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +4:28:32 | Olli-Matti Mikkola | 1:21:41 | ||
1359 | e-Sakki (1210) | +4:30:05 | Jorma Ronkainen | 1:35:37 | ||
1360 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +4:30:13 | Tuomo Toikka | 1:15:18 | ||
1361 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +4:30:38 | Jorma Lappalainen | 1:30:14 | ||
1362 | Koskitukki (1523) | +4:31:29 | Minna Hakonen | 1:20:46 | ||
1363 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +4:31:57 | Lassi Heinilä | 1:21:17 | ||
1364 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +4:32:10 | Joonas Mustonen | 1:43:07 | ||
1365 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +4:32:18 | Kauko Turunen | 1:23:20 | ||
1366 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +4:32:53 | Heidi Mannelin | 2:13:41 | ||
1367 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +4:34:22 | Leena Linjama | 1:12:52 | ||
1368 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +4:35:33 | Antti Turkia | 1:50:38 | ||
1369 | AAOC (1221) | +4:35:52 | Brett Catherine | 2:35:54 | ||
1370 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +4:36:13 | Veikko Päivänen | 1:57:23 | ||
1371 | Valio (1539) | +4:36:32 | Olli Lattu | 1:35:13 | ||
1372 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +4:36:39 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:42:31 | ||
1373 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +4:36:40 | Sakari Kekki | 1:34:09 | ||
1374 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +4:36:55 | Aaro Kurki | 1:29:25 | ||
1375 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +4:37:32 | Andreas Nymark | 1:28:31 | ||
1376 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +4:38:37 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 1:33:45 | ||
1377 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +4:38:48 | Mikko Lempinen | 1:17:34 | ||
1378 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +4:39:06 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:03:45 | ||
1379 | LostBoys (1352) | +4:40:36 | Sami Hiirola | 1:30:53 | ||
1380 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +4:40:36 | Otto Piilonen | 1:17:54 | ||
1381 | Cadpool (1294) | +4:40:46 | Upi Vartiainen | 1:55:04 | ||
1382 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +4:40:50 | IVAN LAVROV | 2:20:22 | ||
1383 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +4:41:00 | Joonas Hokkanen | 1:19:37 | ||
1384 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +4:41:02 | Marko Kalliomäki | 2:16:52 | ||
1385 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +4:41:34 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 2:12:55 | ||
1386 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +4:41:39 | Atle Bergseth | 1:17:46 | ||
1387 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +4:41:52 | Kari Määttä | 1:47:25 | ||
1388 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +4:42:02 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 1:18:56 | ||
1389 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +4:42:30 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:57:55 | ||
1390 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +4:42:59 | Petteri Luostarinen | 1:50:30 | ||
1391 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +4:43:05 | Petri Sipiläinen | 1:50:40 | ||
1392 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +4:43:11 | Ilkka Paatero | 1:37:43 | ||
1393 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +4:43:15 | Rauno Kaipala | 2:15:01 | ||
1394 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +4:43:25 | Tuomo Ruuska | 1:21:26 | ||
1395 | Rejlers (1173) | +4:43:28 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:26:12 | ||
1396 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +4:43:32 | Saara Oripelto | 1:35:41 | ||
1397 | Eräs seura (1274) | +4:43:55 | Jani Peltoniemi | 1:22:53 | ||
1398 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +4:45:23 | Jonne Nuutinen | 1:29:27 | ||
1399 | Team Laardi (1335) | +4:46:09 | Rauli Elenius | 1:19:43 | ||
1400 | WillTri (1549) | +4:46:11 | Jennimaria Jyräs | 1:24:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |