< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:12:00 | Tommy Åbacka | 51:50 | ||
202 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:12:55 | Gerasimov Andrej | 51:54 | ||
203 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:12:56 | Aki Kauppinen | 56:33 | ||
204 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:13:04 | Stannage Baratheon | 52:23 | ||
205 | Trollelg (93) | +1:13:06 | Thomas Mjöhus | 53:56 | ||
206 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:13:13 | Jens Christoffersen | 52:50 | ||
207 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:13:22 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 49:30 | ||
208 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:13:28 | Jo Stevensson | 1:06:14 | ||
209 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:14:29 | Jaakko Tervo | 57:36 | ||
210 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:14:46 | Klaus Haanpää | 56:43 | ||
211 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:15:18 | Urs Schönenberger | 47:01 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:15:27 | Simo Turunen | 47:47 | ||
213 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:15:32 | Oskar Carlborg | 51:09 | ||
214 | OK Alehof (331) | +1:15:38 | Oscar Svalin | 1:03:03 | ||
215 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +1:15:56 | Tomas Johansson | 1:03:17 | ||
216 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:16:07 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 47:22 | ||
217 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +1:16:10 | David Runde | 1:05:11 | ||
218 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:16:19 | Antton Viljakainen | 53:53 | ||
219 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:16:38 | Benjamin Lanberg | 48:25 | ||
220 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:16:39 | Tapani Partanen | 52:03 | ||
221 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:16:41 | Linus Kristiansson | 1:06:44 | ||
222 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:16:43 | Atte Mäkelä | 48:53 | ||
223 | Jussis seven (271) | +1:16:49 | Stefan Enberg | 1:02:28 | ||
224 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:16:53 | Kimmo Määttä | 58:48 | ||
225 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:16:56 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 59:31 | ||
226 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +1:17:11 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:03:41 | ||
227 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:17:14 | Kaj Roine | 1:03:42 | ||
228 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:17:17 | Henrik Karelo | 1:00:26 | ||
229 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:17:20 | Johannes Knutas | 1:08:52 | ||
230 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +1:17:28 | DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV | 59:32 | ||
231 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +1:17:30 | Matti Oikarinen | 59:19 | ||
232 | JOKA (291) | +1:17:34 | Rando Marrandi | 1:03:46 | ||
233 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:18:51 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 54:00 | ||
234 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:18:55 | Janne Kallioniemi | 52:10 | ||
235 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:19:06 | Rikard Peutonen | 51:24 | ||
236 | OK Kompas (342) | +1:19:20 | Sergiy Dankov | 1:05:24 | ||
237 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +1:20:37 | William Nilsson | 52:18 | ||
238 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +1:20:41 | Samuli Peltola | 1:05:15 | ||
239 | IF Sturla (255) | +1:20:42 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:06:10 | ||
240 | Medeina (404) | +1:20:47 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 59:05 | ||
241 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:20:48 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 54:28 | ||
242 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:20:53 | Vertti Laitinen | 56:35 | ||
243 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:21:13 | Edgars Kokorevics | 52:18 | ||
244 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:21:44 | Emils Udris | 57:23 | ||
245 | Sappion Veikot (437) | +1:22:01 | Markku Autio | 58:04 | ||
246 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +1:22:52 | Röjarn Hedlund | 56:21 | ||
247 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:22:59 | Rasmus Mathisen | 1:00:37 | ||
248 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:23:02 | Michael Torrkulla | 54:12 | ||
249 | Dela (1346) | +1:23:07 | Johan Halvarsson | 58:05 | ||
250 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:23:18 | Juhani Jetsonen | 49:15 | ||
251 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:23:39 | Stian Rykkje | 53:10 | ||
252 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:24:05 | August Kollberg | 59:43 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:24:09 | Lassi Vaismaa | 1:00:13 | ||
254 | Skogslöparna (184) | +1:24:11 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:11:24 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:24:14 | Samuli Heino | 53:14 | ||
256 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:24:17 | Thorell Carl-Johan | 57:53 | ||
257 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +1:24:22 | Mika Ternola | 1:10:19 | ||
258 | OK Milan (375) | +1:24:32 | Anders Larsson | 57:00 | ||
259 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:24:40 | Jussi Väänänen | 58:34 | ||
260 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:24:44 | Simon Sjöhed | 1:01:59 | ||
261 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:24:44 | Mikko Ääri | 52:19 | ||
262 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +1:25:18 | Vitaliy Tetikov | 1:07:51 | ||
263 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +1:25:20 | Måns Hellgren | 56:52 | ||
264 | IF Thor (333) | +1:25:32 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 57:01 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:25:45 | Jouko Jylhä | 57:07 | ||
266 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +1:26:24 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:01:31 | ||
267 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +1:26:31 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:12:39 | ||
268 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +1:26:45 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:01:20 | ||
269 | OK Vöru (206) | +1:26:52 | Kevin Koskinen | 1:01:48 | ||
270 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:26:59 | Mairs Jansons | 51:55 | ||
271 | Frölunda OL (157) | +1:27:01 | Martin Lamm | 1:01:50 | ||
272 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +1:27:05 | Erno Pakkala | 51:44 | ||
273 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:27:07 | 57:35 | |||
274 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +1:27:11 | Magnus Thornell | 53:51 | ||
275 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:27:23 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:06:08 | ||
276 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +1:27:46 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:01:55 | ||
277 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:28:00 | Jonas Lindholm | 57:56 | ||
278 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +1:28:06 | Jere Pernu | 1:08:15 | ||
279 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +1:28:26 | Aapo Lönnroth | 1:05:37 | ||
280 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +1:29:03 | Leif Haajanen | 56:15 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:29:35 | Juha Rauhala | 51:51 | ||
282 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +1:29:38 | Sakari Koskela | 55:56 | ||
283 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:29:38 | Tore Markhus | 1:06:06 | ||
284 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +1:29:40 | Hannu Holappa | 52:39 | ||
285 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +1:29:42 | Sofia Salomonsson | 58:54 | ||
286 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:29:50 | Tero Vesisenaho | 52:00 | ||
287 | Legenda (315) | +1:30:00 | Sergey Malyshev | 1:04:54 | ||
288 | Rastikarhut (243) | +1:30:05 | Pyry Willman | 54:47 | ||
289 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +1:30:20 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:08:39 | ||
290 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +1:30:23 | Valtteri Kankainen | 1:04:24 | ||
291 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:30:25 | Lasse Laakso | 52:51 | ||
292 | IK Auseklis (389) | +1:30:57 | Rihards Gailis | 57:03 | ||
293 | UNTS (1253) | +1:30:58 | Michal Wolowczyk | 1:00:25 | ||
294 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:31:00 | Aaro Virtanen | 58:15 | ||
295 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:31:05 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:02:19 | ||
296 | OK Meridians (203) | +1:31:31 | Rihards Knets | 1:13:27 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +1:31:40 | Richard Wren | 54:12 | ||
298 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +1:31:46 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:09:04 | ||
299 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +1:31:53 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:17:08 | ||
300 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:32:06 | Pyry Seppälä | 1:01:30 | ||
301 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:32:17 | Olsson Rickard | 1:09:19 | ||
302 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +1:33:47 | Pekka Pekkala | 55:54 | ||
303 | OK Arona (314) | +1:33:59 | Arama Una | 53:04 | ||
304 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +1:34:02 | Juha Kiljunen | 59:32 | ||
305 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:34:27 | Petri Rolig | 1:04:21 | ||
306 | Närpes OK (317) | +1:34:40 | Jens Perus | 58:56 | ||
307 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +1:34:42 | Markus Malmberg | 1:08:55 | ||
308 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +1:34:48 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:01:43 | ||
309 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +1:35:25 | Antton Sankelo | 56:13 | ||
310 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +1:35:32 | Ilkka Kivikko | 58:02 | ||
311 | Laihian Luja (549) | +1:35:36 | Sami Kuntola | 55:06 | ||
312 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +1:35:37 | Pär Svensson | 1:00:46 | ||
313 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:35:49 | Riku Kopra | 1:02:59 | ||
314 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +1:35:50 | Ali Mättölä | 53:38 | ||
315 | Umeå OK (399) | +1:35:58 | Stina Nilsson | 56:01 | ||
316 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +1:36:08 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:11:28 | ||
317 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +1:36:09 | Arto Ranki | 54:58 | ||
318 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +1:36:13 | Lauri Nuuttila | 55:18 | ||
319 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +1:36:14 | Sami Karvonen | 1:00:03 | ||
320 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +1:36:43 | Antti Norkio | 1:14:04 | ||
321 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +1:37:08 | Claudio Wittwer | 1:14:16 | ||
322 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:37:13 | Rauno Heimonen | 55:42 | ||
323 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +1:37:17 | Tero Suutari | 1:03:17 | ||
324 | Rasti 88 (309) | +1:37:18 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:08:54 | ||
325 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:37:19 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:00:30 | ||
326 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:37:21 | Iiro Kuusela | 1:04:20 | ||
327 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +1:37:24 | Matthias Jandrig | 1:10:13 | ||
328 | OK77 2 (165) | +1:37:25 | Jonny Donner | 58:21 | ||
329 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:37:27 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:00:55 | ||
330 | Maavoimien Esikunta (388) | +1:37:29 | Mika Rautio | 1:01:16 | ||
331 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +1:37:30 | Kari Räisänen | 1:03:02 | ||
332 | KeparDI (525) | +1:37:36 | Jyri Ylikoski | 59:00 | ||
333 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +1:37:37 | Aimo Aalto | 1:04:29 | ||
334 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +1:37:39 | Simo Toivonen | 1:02:28 | ||
335 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +1:37:40 | Oskar Enges | 54:49 | ||
336 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +1:37:45 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:26:43 | ||
337 | Ök-94 (425) | +1:37:49 | Boye Böhlerengen | 56:20 | ||
338 | Navi 2 (205) | +1:37:53 | Santeri Kanerva | 1:13:27 | ||
339 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +1:38:09 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:04:59 | ||
340 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:38:24 | Antti Turkki | 52:35 | ||
341 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +1:38:26 | Matias Maijala | 57:52 | ||
342 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +1:38:30 | Tuomo Rantanen | 1:10:42 | ||
343 | IK Falken (373) | +1:39:30 | Christoffer Melin | 59:37 | ||
344 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +1:39:47 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 1:01:38 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +1:39:56 | Mika Malinen | 58:24 | ||
346 | Lynx 3 (419) | +1:40:11 | Aleksi Mattila | 57:45 | ||
347 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +1:40:22 | Zihlmann Stefan | 1:07:05 | ||
348 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +1:40:42 | Ismo Voutilainen | 1:10:29 | ||
349 | Omega (201) | +1:41:21 | Grigory Sokolov | 56:49 | ||
350 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +1:41:33 | Joonas Salminen | 54:45 | ||
351 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +1:41:41 | Mikael Tarandi | 1:18:46 | ||
352 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +1:41:41 | Artem Sotkin | 1:09:06 | ||
353 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +1:41:43 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:05:30 | ||
354 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +1:42:00 | Kalle Kinnala | 59:21 | ||
355 | Aivan Sama (411) | +1:42:37 | Juha Oravainen | 1:04:42 | ||
356 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +1:42:41 | Harri Veijola | 1:00:43 | ||
357 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +1:42:50 | Greg Walker | 1:02:38 | ||
358 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +1:43:26 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:02:00 | ||
359 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +1:43:34 | Sture Ottesen | 1:06:03 | ||
360 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +1:43:55 | Rasmus Bäck | 1:15:47 | ||
361 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +1:44:08 | Jere Elomaa | 1:12:40 | ||
362 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +1:44:10 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:06:13 | ||
363 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +1:44:33 | Lauri Österman | 1:04:47 | ||
364 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +1:44:42 | Harri Jokela | 59:04 | ||
365 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +1:44:46 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 59:06 | ||
366 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +1:44:53 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:02:13 | ||
367 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +1:44:57 | Lars-Olof Magnell | 1:05:28 | ||
368 | OK Terjärv (572) | +1:45:03 | Johnny Forsen | 1:05:25 | ||
369 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +1:45:04 | Juha Kauria | 54:31 | ||
370 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +1:45:27 | Mikko Sani | 1:12:38 | ||
371 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +1:45:29 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 55:07 | ||
372 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +1:45:33 | Dan Hörnell | 1:08:51 | ||
373 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +1:45:36 | Mathias Rosenlund | 1:02:11 | ||
374 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +1:45:36 | Simo Häyhä | 52:23 | ||
375 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +1:45:39 | Maxim Golubev | 1:09:25 | ||
376 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +1:45:42 | Eero Kahila | 55:12 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +1:45:46 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:11:32 | ||
378 | Ganddal IL (275) | +1:45:50 | Mathieu MacGuire | 1:15:39 | ||
379 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +1:45:58 | Ville Suuronen | 56:55 | ||
380 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +1:45:59 | Magnus Niklasson | 1:06:24 | ||
381 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +1:46:14 | Mika Kulmala | 1:03:30 | ||
382 | HelppoRasti (397) | +1:46:19 | Antti Vigelius | 1:05:41 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +1:46:27 | Mikko Eskola | 1:23:00 | ||
384 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +1:46:40 | Roope Näsi | 1:06:59 | ||
385 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +1:46:47 | Sara Lundblad | 56:57 | ||
386 | SK100 (285) | +1:47:13 | Hendri Parrol | 1:17:18 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +1:47:17 | Jouko Koivula | 1:19:41 | ||
388 | Nord West 3 (669) | +1:47:18 | DMitrii Stepanov | 53:40 | ||
389 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +1:47:18 | Miika Huovinen | 1:12:24 | ||
390 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +1:47:49 | Jean Christophe Leduc | 1:07:52 | ||
391 | Northern Wind (163) | +1:49:04 | Igor Egorov | 1:08:38 | ||
392 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +1:49:07 | Jola Maisala | 1:12:08 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +1:49:07 | Toivo Hursti | 1:11:42 | ||
394 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +1:49:17 | Janis Kleins | 53:30 | ||
395 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +1:49:25 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 1:03:05 | ||
396 | Riihon ukk (595) | +1:49:32 | Niko Jokinen | 1:07:12 | ||
397 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:49:35 | Peter Kronholm | 1:01:13 | ||
398 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +1:50:03 | Samuli Saukkonen | 47:12 | ||
399 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +1:50:08 | Tapani Valonen | 1:17:27 | ||
400 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +1:50:29 | Seppo Lamberg | 57:14 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |