< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +1:50:37 | Davis Solmanis | 51:31 | ||
402 | GNEIST (412) | +1:51:06 | Björn Inge Skage | 1:08:36 | ||
403 | Savon Suunta (461) | +1:51:11 | Samuli Natunen | 1:04:58 | ||
404 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +1:51:12 | Jarkko Munne | 1:08:20 | ||
405 | Fryazino (1632) | +1:51:30 | Alexander Romanov | 1:07:09 | ||
406 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +1:51:49 | Antti Pendikainen | 58:14 | ||
407 | Puujalad (597) | +1:52:02 | Siim Ringinen | 1:19:59 | ||
408 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +1:52:05 | Harri Lehtinen | 1:09:55 | ||
409 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +1:52:25 | Joona Lindgren | 1:13:48 | ||
410 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +1:52:28 | Gregor Anderluh | 57:18 | ||
411 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +1:52:39 | Leif Qvisen | 1:00:08 | ||
412 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +1:52:45 | Tanel Esta | 1:03:05 | ||
413 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +1:52:49 | Risto Ruohola | 1:06:41 | ||
414 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +1:52:54 | Anders Björklund | 1:00:12 | ||
415 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +1:52:56 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 1:13:08 | ||
416 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +1:53:09 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:24:54 | ||
417 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +1:53:28 | Juho Martiskainen | 59:46 | ||
418 | Wing OK (252) | +1:53:32 | Hallvard Dahle | 1:03:38 | ||
419 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +1:53:54 | Kalle Lohi | 1:04:26 | ||
420 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +1:53:56 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:04:12 | ||
421 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +1:53:57 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:14:37 | ||
422 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +1:54:03 | Markku Hämäläinen | 56:44 | ||
423 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +1:54:13 | Astrid Simonsson | 1:15:13 | ||
424 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +1:54:39 | Jari Ylänne | 1:11:03 | ||
425 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +1:55:03 | Ahti Aasa | 1:15:18 | ||
426 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +1:55:17 | Wertti Autio | 56:37 | ||
427 | Lynx 5 (816) | +1:55:20 | Sami Sukselainen | 57:00 | ||
428 | OK Måsen (964) | +1:55:25 | Stefan Westlin | 1:08:25 | ||
429 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +1:55:37 | Keren Ziv | 1:16:43 | ||
430 | Settiäijät (573) | +1:55:40 | Mikko Setälä | 58:09 | ||
431 | Ex-Legends (231) | +1:56:31 | Kari Juvaste | 57:21 | ||
432 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +1:56:38 | Henri Saari | 1:03:20 | ||
433 | Koovee 6 (812) | +1:56:41 | Eetu Pohja | 1:06:59 | ||
434 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +1:56:42 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 1:19:06 | ||
435 | Turengin RC (841) | +1:56:44 | Teemu Siren | 1:26:21 | ||
436 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +1:56:48 | Janne Hyvönen | 1:14:21 | ||
437 | Juntit OK (617) | +1:56:55 | Timo Vlasov | 1:16:56 | ||
438 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +1:58:02 | Ville Sabel | 46:31 | ||
439 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +1:58:54 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:12:39 | ||
440 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +1:58:55 | Bence Sprok | 1:10:33 | ||
441 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +1:58:58 | Patrik Stark | 1:04:05 | ||
442 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +1:59:52 | Kari Valonen | 1:01:29 | ||
443 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +1:59:53 | Du Jian Hua | 1:00:45 | ||
444 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +1:59:56 | Valters Freidenfelds | 1:04:55 | ||
445 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +1:59:57 | Martti Parve | 59:40 | ||
446 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:00:04 | Ola Envall | 1:09:30 | ||
447 | Need for speed (830) | +2:00:18 | Are Eriksen | 57:49 | ||
448 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:00:19 | Markku Laine | 1:08:46 | ||
449 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +2:00:21 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:03:05 | ||
450 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:00:25 | Urpo Särkkä | 59:58 | ||
451 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +2:00:29 | Urs Steiner | 1:15:24 | ||
452 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +2:00:33 | Elo Saue | 1:01:43 | ||
453 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +2:00:44 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:23:25 | ||
454 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:01:14 | Sixten Törnkvist | 1:14:57 | ||
455 | Epilän Esa (671) | +2:01:16 | Eero Heino | 1:03:26 | ||
456 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +2:01:24 | Maksym Skachkov | 1:08:04 | ||
457 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +2:01:30 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:22:22 | ||
458 | IOF Office (1650) | +2:01:45 | Tone Hollowell | 1:14:20 | ||
459 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +2:01:53 | Risto Lehtonen | 58:59 | ||
460 | Nostars (394) | +2:01:55 | Jouni Modig | 1:02:22 | ||
461 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +2:02:05 | Tapani Kesti | 1:08:58 | ||
462 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +2:02:18 | Veli Mäki | 1:05:46 | ||
463 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +2:02:19 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:05:52 | ||
464 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +2:02:29 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:06:48 | ||
465 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +2:02:32 | Lars Engström | 1:07:16 | ||
466 | Socca (418) | +2:02:36 | Ari Itälä | 1:18:23 | ||
467 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:02:43 | Timi Niemensivu | 50:28 | ||
468 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +2:03:00 | Tarmo Pöör | 1:08:14 | ||
469 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:03:02 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:09:29 | ||
470 | Malvik IL (646) | +2:03:09 | Sunniva Morgan | 1:08:34 | ||
471 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +2:03:11 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:16:19 | ||
472 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:03:15 | Leons Pelna | 1:21:41 | ||
473 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +2:03:16 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:04:05 | ||
474 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +2:03:17 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:03:52 | ||
475 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +2:03:23 | Hannu Arki | 1:05:44 | ||
476 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +2:03:39 | Markku Ijas | 1:06:22 | ||
477 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +2:03:40 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:09:24 | ||
478 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +2:03:48 | Oliver Breiling | 59:20 | ||
479 | Metsähallitus (402) | +2:03:51 | Raimo Itkonen | 56:12 | ||
480 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +2:04:06 | Kari Heinämäki | 1:13:12 | ||
481 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:04:20 | Tonis Haldna | 1:03:31 | ||
482 | Omega 2 (471) | +2:04:20 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:00:33 | ||
483 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +2:04:25 | Pekka Hahto | 1:10:11 | ||
484 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +2:04:27 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:16:07 | ||
485 | Tibro OK (506) | +2:04:48 | Peter Brämerson | 1:05:12 | ||
486 | OK!Sport (324) | +2:05:01 | Robert Dragowski | 1:08:19 | ||
487 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +2:05:06 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:09:43 | ||
488 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +2:05:06 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:06:36 | ||
489 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +2:05:06 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:02:53 | ||
490 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:05:16 | Niko Kommio | 53:07 | ||
491 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +2:05:35 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:17:57 | ||
492 | Emit (303) | +2:05:39 | Eirik Stokseth | 1:41:09 | ||
493 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +2:05:43 | Martti Nio | 1:11:34 | ||
494 | OK Ilves (298) | +2:05:52 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 1:12:30 | ||
495 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +2:05:55 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:13:30 | ||
496 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +2:05:57 | Ismo Virta | 1:14:43 | ||
497 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +2:05:59 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:11:11 | ||
498 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +2:05:59 | Harri Weckman | 1:08:37 | ||
499 | Petolintu (325) | +2:06:02 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:19:33 | ||
500 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +2:06:09 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:16:17 | ||
501 | Interlopers (465) | +2:06:10 | James Ackland | 58:06 | ||
502 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +2:06:12 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:14:57 | ||
503 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +2:06:30 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:08:58 | ||
504 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +2:06:31 | Touko Kaasalainen | 1:00:12 | ||
505 | John Deere (1357) | +2:06:35 | Jouko Nissinen | 1:34:37 | ||
506 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:06:37 | Ove Snåre | 1:08:43 | ||
507 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +2:06:38 | Ville Keränen | 1:08:26 | ||
508 | Kela (1291) | +2:06:40 | Ara Sohlman | 1:10:30 | ||
509 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (200) | +2:07:05 | Hugosson Alice | 1:15:45 | ||
510 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +2:07:42 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:19:08 | ||
511 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +2:07:52 | Eeka Husu | 1:11:23 | ||
512 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +2:07:55 | Santeri Seppälä | 1:12:51 | ||
513 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +2:07:57 | jouni päivinen | 59:16 | ||
514 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +2:08:13 | Jukka Lukkari | 53:37 | ||
515 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +2:08:33 | Antti Rantala | 1:12:19 | ||
516 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +2:08:36 | Robert Hyvönen | 1:03:40 | ||
517 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +2:08:39 | Kojalovics Kaspars | 1:01:00 | ||
518 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +2:08:54 | Juha Rantoja | 1:00:47 | ||
519 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +2:08:55 | Arto Seppänen | 1:00:53 | ||
520 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +2:09:06 | Stefan Gustafsson | 1:08:38 | ||
521 | IFK Umeå 2 (336) | +2:09:26 | Evelina Wickbom | 1:00:10 | ||
522 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +2:09:31 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:37:12 | ||
523 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +2:09:36 | Kari Isokääntä | 1:06:11 | ||
524 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +2:09:37 | Danila Khohlov | 1:07:40 | ||
525 | Peab Seicon (519) | +2:09:50 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:13:25 | ||
526 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +2:09:56 | Sami Heinonen | 1:11:56 | ||
527 | OC Toffee (414) | +2:10:01 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:06:33 | ||
528 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +2:10:03 | Aapo Länsiluoto | 58:38 | ||
529 | OK West (661) | +2:10:19 | Kristjan Pahk | 1:25:38 | ||
530 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +2:10:26 | Eemeli Kumara | 59:59 | ||
531 | SCA Finland (1131) | +2:10:31 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:06:00 | ||
532 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +2:10:41 | Risto Möttönen | 59:24 | ||
533 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +2:10:41 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:06:14 | ||
534 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +2:10:42 | Juha Haajanen | 1:09:03 | ||
535 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +2:10:46 | Pirkka Annila | 1:00:29 | ||
536 | MADROG (1531) | +2:10:49 | Tommi Granholm | 1:08:24 | ||
537 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +2:10:53 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:03:27 | ||
538 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +2:11:08 | Joonas Korjala | 1:18:06 | ||
539 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +2:11:18 | Andy Cox | 1:04:32 | ||
540 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +2:11:22 | Zac Hudd | 53:10 | ||
541 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +2:11:32 | Vesa Virkki | 1:15:46 | ||
542 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +2:11:35 | Jari Kivelä | 1:07:59 | ||
543 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +2:11:40 | Anssi Kokkonen | 53:07 | ||
544 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +2:11:58 | Joni Hurppu | 1:13:30 | ||
545 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +2:12:02 | Håkon Eig Carlsen | 1:17:21 | ||
546 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +2:12:09 | Andreas Aadli | 1:01:19 | ||
547 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +2:12:13 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:13:53 | ||
548 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +2:12:21 | David Levin | 1:08:17 | ||
549 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +2:12:37 | Janne Muukka | 1:33:03 | ||
550 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +2:13:27 | Eetu Salonen | 1:07:19 | ||
551 | FTA (679) | +2:13:29 | Petteri Muola | 1:12:05 | ||
552 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:13:32 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 59:04 | ||
553 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +2:13:32 | Tero Virkkala | 1:00:03 | ||
554 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +2:13:43 | Pekka Partanen | 1:05:32 | ||
555 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +2:13:46 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 53:35 | ||
556 | SK Mortis (938) | +2:13:48 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:03:58 | ||
557 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +2:14:01 | Janne Kananen | 1:15:35 | ||
558 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +2:14:07 | Anders Enmark | 1:06:45 | ||
559 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +2:14:09 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:14:15 | ||
560 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +2:14:11 | Suvi Ylikylä | 57:33 | ||
561 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +2:14:12 | Johanna Niittymäki | 56:56 | ||
562 | Mile-Sport (576) | +2:14:13 | Andrey Kuzmin | 1:15:08 | ||
563 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +2:14:13 | Volker Naulin | 1:15:26 | ||
564 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +2:14:19 | Tommi Aaltonen | 57:53 | ||
565 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +2:14:28 | Harri Koski | 1:18:00 | ||
566 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +2:14:30 | Erkki Taanila | 56:01 | ||
567 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +2:14:32 | Jani Heimala | 1:16:36 | ||
568 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +2:14:36 | Mikko Jalli | 1:18:01 | ||
569 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +2:14:52 | Tobias Spång | 1:04:53 | ||
570 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +2:15:19 | Therese Klintberg | 51:22 | ||
571 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +2:15:27 | Arto Valkoinen | 1:12:16 | ||
572 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +2:15:40 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:07:27 | ||
573 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +2:15:47 | Matiss Platacis | 59:47 | ||
574 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +2:15:55 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 1:06:49 | ||
575 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +2:15:58 | Igors Buzs | 59:57 | ||
576 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +2:16:02 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:23:11 | ||
577 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +2:16:02 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:09:02 | ||
578 | Murut (438) | +2:16:17 | Johanna Honkanen | 55:54 | ||
579 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +2:16:22 | Mikko Koutonen | 56:46 | ||
580 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +2:16:23 | Lukas Arkäng | 1:13:07 | ||
581 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +2:16:30 | Hansjörg Graf | 1:36:43 | ||
582 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +2:16:31 | Reima Rantanen | 1:04:19 | ||
583 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +2:16:36 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:23:07 | ||
584 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +2:16:38 | Aku Pyymäki | 58:33 | ||
585 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +2:16:40 | Jari Immonen | 48:08 | ||
586 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +2:16:48 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:01:02 | ||
587 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +2:16:57 | Valdemar Askeljung | 1:09:32 | ||
588 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +2:17:08 | Harri Pohjalainen | 1:13:24 | ||
589 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +2:17:16 | Harri Lehtonen | 1:29:29 | ||
590 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +2:17:28 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:14:49 | ||
591 | RC Eemeli (498) | +2:17:40 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:07:16 | ||
592 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +2:17:44 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 58:25 | ||
593 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +2:18:04 | Michal Pierzchala | 54:32 | ||
594 | OK77 4 (463) | +2:18:08 | Mari Kenttä | 1:21:04 | ||
595 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +2:18:55 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:03:49 | ||
596 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +2:19:01 | Janne Kivelä | 1:02:32 | ||
597 | Izhora (654) | +2:19:03 | Sergey Bondarev | 1:22:06 | ||
598 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +2:19:05 | Matti Lehtola | 1:15:16 | ||
599 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +2:19:08 | Bernard Gloor | 1:17:43 | ||
600 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +2:19:33 | Henrik Mårtensson | 1:08:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |