< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Vaadin (1348) | +4:51:29 | Eero Mäkelä | 1:29:48 | ||
1402 | Piiroiset (1576) | +4:51:29 | Teemu Piiroinen | 1:19:52 | ||
1403 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1319) | +4:51:48 | Martti Matintupa | 2:03:00 | ||
1404 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +4:51:51 | Rego Ostonen | 1:18:15 | ||
1405 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +4:52:43 | Kåre Pihlström | 1:29:44 | ||
1406 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +4:52:49 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 1:29:51 | ||
1407 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +4:53:22 | Tommi Björnman | 1:22:20 | ||
1408 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +4:53:35 | Ilkkka Syvänperä | 1:47:35 | ||
1409 | Jucat Team (1391) | +4:56:38 | Sanna Kangas | 1:43:09 | ||
1410 | Team Armas (1362) | +4:57:27 | Janne Santalahti | 1:29:36 | ||
1411 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +4:57:27 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:24:53 | ||
1412 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +4:57:49 | Kauko Laukkanen | 1:56:12 | ||
1413 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +4:58:19 | Ilkka Paatero | 1:56:34 | ||
1414 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +4:58:33 | Sami Rikka | 1:11:47 | ||
1415 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +4:58:48 | Joona Kleemola | 1:32:08 | ||
1416 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +4:59:08 | Pauli Rantala | 1:48:14 | ||
1417 | Karhukopla (1394) | +4:59:16 | Marko Poutiainen | 1:27:36 | ||
1418 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +5:00:04 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:39:46 | ||
1419 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +5:01:27 | Antero Karvinen | 2:28:37 | ||
1420 | Lounapartio (1275) | +5:02:01 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 1:33:08 | ||
1421 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +5:02:15 | Riku-Ville Koskinen | 1:32:36 | ||
1422 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +5:02:21 | Pekka Ketonen | 1:44:56 | ||
1423 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +5:02:35 | Sami Tarkiainen | 1:34:01 | ||
1424 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +5:02:39 | Pertti Havia | 1:40:47 | ||
1425 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +5:04:28 | Leopold Luova | 2:21:45 | ||
1426 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +5:04:42 | Hannu Humalamäki | 1:47:40 | ||
1427 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +5:04:59 | Mikko Makkonen | 1:10:11 | ||
1428 | Team Supponen (1400) | +5:05:14 | Liisa Peltonen | 1:36:05 | ||
1429 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +5:05:26 | Aki Nuppola | 2:02:21 | ||
1430 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +5:05:30 | Juha Tuomainen | 1:42:50 | ||
1431 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +5:05:51 | Harri Kettunen | 1:15:22 | ||
1432 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +5:05:52 | Hannu Malinen | 1:09:51 | ||
1433 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +5:06:05 | Seppo Sihvonen | 1:43:20 | ||
1434 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +5:07:01 | Juho Kuikka | 2:22:01 | ||
1435 | El Pioneros (1360) | +5:08:18 | Teemu Jokela | 1:36:45 | ||
1436 | KTTO (1072) | +5:08:20 | Pauliina Krigsholm | 1:39:40 | ||
1437 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +5:08:25 | Juha Junttila | 1:36:51 | ||
1438 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +5:08:26 | Jarno Tanskanen | 2:25:45 | ||
1439 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +5:08:29 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 2:45:56 | ||
1440 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +5:09:43 | Annastiina Rintala | 1:54:44 | ||
1441 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +5:09:56 | Pauli Lipponen | 1:50:19 | ||
1442 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +5:09:57 | Ville Lammi | 1:50:06 | ||
1443 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +5:10:04 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 1:40:45 | ||
1444 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +5:10:30 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:51:19 | ||
1445 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +5:13:27 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 1:58:29 | ||
1446 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +5:14:37 | Risto Sirola | 1:17:20 | ||
1447 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +5:14:39 | Soini Särkilahti | 2:18:15 | ||
1448 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +5:14:49 | Ira Iso-Kungas | 2:34:48 | ||
1449 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +5:15:11 | Jukka Laine | 1:42:48 | ||
1450 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +5:15:24 | Piia Laitala | 1:39:11 | ||
1451 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +5:15:26 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:34:19 | ||
1452 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +5:15:51 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:45:51 | ||
1453 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +5:17:00 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:32:24 | ||
1454 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +5:17:01 | Risto Ranta-aho | 2:23:56 | ||
1455 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +5:17:43 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:27:17 | ||
1456 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +5:17:56 | Vesa Tikander | 1:32:00 | ||
1457 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +5:19:45 | Johannes Ijas | 1:57:22 | ||
1458 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +5:20:23 | Anuliina Putkinen | 1:48:53 | ||
1459 | CADS Team (1636) | +5:20:53 | Felipe Ballester | 1:22:04 | ||
1460 | Digita (1421) | +5:21:39 | Kai Pöllänen | 1:31:15 | ||
1461 | Kompassibois (1498) | +5:22:06 | Marko Ukkonen | 1:42:00 | ||
1462 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +5:22:18 | Timo Seppälä | 1:27:42 | ||
1463 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +5:22:45 | Holger Boström | 1:50:28 | ||
1464 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +5:23:05 | Minni Kuisma | 2:27:26 | ||
1465 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +5:23:52 | Teemu Heino | 1:17:34 | ||
1466 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +5:24:08 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 1:37:19 | ||
1467 | ABB SK (1345) | +5:24:18 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:21:49 | ||
1468 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +5:24:41 | Taru Poromäki | 2:05:39 | ||
1469 | ME Pummit (1228) | +5:27:34 | Juha Alamursula | 2:05:03 | ||
1470 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +5:28:13 | Henry Kuronen | 1:58:34 | ||
1471 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +5:28:58 | Minna Lehtilä | 1:49:07 | ||
1472 | Metsään menee (1475) | +5:30:50 | Mika Vilenius | 1:47:58 | ||
1473 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +5:31:11 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:24:50 | ||
1474 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +5:31:24 | Aki Krivetz | 1:36:28 | ||
1475 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +5:31:27 | Petri Karhapää | 1:52:24 | ||
1476 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +5:31:43 | Elina Turunen | 1:59:06 | ||
1477 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +5:32:07 | Laura Meidän | 2:01:34 | ||
1478 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +5:32:39 | Olli Kuivalainen | 1:32:02 | ||
1479 | Vincit (819) | +5:32:48 | Markus Rinne | 2:12:16 | ||
1480 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +5:33:35 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:06:24 | ||
1481 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +5:35:41 | Seppo Sorri | 1:30:42 | ||
1482 | Net Man (1514) | +5:38:03 | Toni Kallio-Könnö | 1:53:15 | ||
1483 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +5:38:06 | Seppo Hakala | 2:48:16 | ||
1484 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +5:44:10 | Erkki Oinonen | 2:14:34 | ||
1485 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +5:45:02 | Markku Okkonen | 1:17:57 | ||
1486 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +5:45:06 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | 1:59:59 | ||
1487 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +5:45:44 | Joonas Lindberg | 1:52:44 | ||
1488 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +5:45:58 | Markku Oksanen | 1:45:02 | ||
1489 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +5:46:21 | Milla Pirskanen | 1:59:47 | ||
1490 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +5:48:55 | Seppo Hamina | 2:01:05 | ||
1491 | IC Events (1503) | +5:49:12 | Mari Laakso | 1:32:49 | ||
1492 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +5:49:23 | Timo J Lainema | 1:04:54 | ||
1493 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +5:50:11 | Harri Pykäläinen | 2:21:40 | ||
1494 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +5:50:30 | Kalle Hiltunen | 1:54:38 | ||
1495 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +5:52:18 | Sami Nurminen | 1:41:24 | ||
1496 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +5:53:03 | Esa JURVA | 1:34:36 | ||
1497 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +5:53:21 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:41:06 | ||
1498 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +5:53:25 | Fredrik Nylund | 1:00:33 | ||
1499 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +5:53:29 | Priit Naat | 1:42:27 | ||
1500 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +5:53:31 | Jenni Aho | 1:36:15 | ||
1501 | Skipoli (1419) | +5:54:01 | Katariina Aaltonen | 2:58:52 | ||
1502 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +5:54:15 | Anssi Aalto | 1:59:05 | ||
1503 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +5:54:20 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 1:57:24 | ||
1504 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +5:54:21 | Jussi Rikala | 2:00:40 | ||
1505 | OC Tuska (1446) | +5:54:21 | Ilkka Juvonen | 1:43:05 | ||
1506 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +6:00:53 | Risto Räsänen | 1:48:08 | ||
1507 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +6:03:02 | Hannu Leppänen | 3:43:07 | ||
1508 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +6:08:20 | Antti Saarinen | 1:32:26 | ||
1509 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +6:10:48 | Meri Sipilä | 1:40:29 | ||
1510 | Team Allback (1298) | +6:10:54 | Markus Suonto | 1:43:13 | ||
1511 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +6:13:44 | Iina Laitinen | 1:25:19 | ||
1512 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +6:13:47 | Samuel Jyvä | 1:37:17 | ||
1513 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +6:17:26 | Hannu Maijala | 1:33:23 | ||
1514 | Prihat (1441) | +6:19:55 | Sebastian Becker | 1:38:26 | ||
1515 | Team HMR (1242) | +6:24:26 | Heikki Parkkonen | 2:15:42 | ||
1516 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +6:26:00 | Paavo Toivanen | 2:07:34 | ||
1517 | K-98 (1567) | +6:28:26 | Tomi Aho | 1:52:02 | ||
1518 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +6:31:44 | Antti Takkinen | 1:46:38 | ||
1519 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +6:32:05 | Anniina Jasu | 1:42:04 | ||
1520 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +6:32:07 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:38:27 | ||
1521 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +6:37:44 | Suvi Tolvanen | 2:03:14 | ||
1522 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +6:39:44 | Juha Rämälä | 1:34:43 | ||
1523 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +6:41:21 | Esko Lehtonen | 2:57:45 | ||
1524 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +6:41:21 | Kristiina Niskala | 2:51:06 | ||
1525 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +6:41:34 | Antti Lukkarila | 1:28:47 | ||
1526 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +6:45:06 | Riitta Voipio | 2:23:03 | ||
1527 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +6:45:11 | Mikko Laine | 2:17:49 | ||
1528 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +6:49:27 | Kimmo Porttila | 1:51:06 | ||
1529 | Hintsanen (1480) | +6:50:25 | Jukka Rasimus | 2:06:07 | ||
1530 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +6:53:16 | C Vertio | 2:02:30 | ||
1531 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +6:53:37 | Heimo Mikkola | 1:59:25 | ||
1532 | Onnella perille (1584) | +6:55:32 | Tero Karhu | 2:04:46 | ||
1533 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +6:55:37 | Erkki Lackström | 1:56:37 | ||
1534 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +6:55:39 | Jussi Pihlajamäki | 2:25:04 | ||
1535 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +6:55:40 | Jari Pirttilahti | 3:35:19 | ||
1536 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +6:56:22 | Jouni Aila | 2:13:18 | ||
1537 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +6:56:51 | Bob Hill | 1:12:18 | ||
1538 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +6:58:22 | Mari Berglund | 2:01:51 | ||
1539 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +6:58:32 | Niklas Nurminen | 2:14:47 | ||
1540 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +7:18:33 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 2:41:59 | ||
1541 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +7:20:41 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:38:57 | ||
1542 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +7:22:03 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:21:32 | ||
1543 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486) | +7:26:24 | Phillip Sabure | 1:55:56 | ||
1544 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +7:31:29 | Merja Rasi | 2:40:08 | ||
1545 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +7:42:03 | Konsta Purtsi | 1:49:06 | ||
1546 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +7:43:09 | Simo Inkeroinen | 2:52:48 | ||
1547 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +7:48:58 | Pauli Hyytiäinen | 3:01:34 | ||
1548 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +7:59:00 | Saara Hakala | 1:44:35 | ||
1549 | Jarnat (1231) | +8:12:00 | Pasi Pohjola | 1:52:12 | ||
1550 | Rastikato (1510) | +8:19:16 | Henri Roos | 2:31:03 | ||
1551 | EläMys (1518) | +8:30:15 | Pentti Laaksonen | 3:00:11 | ||
1552 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +8:38:56 | Tomi Vainikainen | 3:40:33 | ||
1553 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +8:44:02 | Lasse Vainikainen | 2:23:23 | ||
1554 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +9:39:25 | Ulla Ikonen | 4:12:12 | ||
1555 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +12:33:39 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:00:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |