< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +1:52:09 | Tapani Valonen | 1:23:11 | ||
402 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +1:52:11 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:02:19 | ||
403 | Savon Suunta (461) | +1:52:24 | Samuli Natunen | 1:09:54 | ||
404 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +1:52:25 | Jarkko Munne | 1:13:16 | ||
405 | Fryazino (1632) | +1:52:29 | Alexander Romanov | 1:11:51 | ||
406 | GNEIST (412) | +1:52:40 | Björn Inge Skage | 1:13:53 | ||
407 | Puujalad (597) | +1:53:11 | Siim Ringinen | 1:24:51 | ||
408 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +1:54:24 | Leif Qvisen | 1:05:36 | ||
409 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +1:54:26 | Risto Ruohola | 1:12:01 | ||
410 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +1:54:33 | Gregor Anderluh | 1:03:06 | ||
411 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +1:54:34 | Tanel Esta | 1:08:37 | ||
412 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +1:54:37 | Anders Björklund | 1:05:38 | ||
413 | Wing OK (252) | +1:54:39 | Hallvard Dahle | 1:08:28 | ||
414 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +1:54:40 | Kalle Lohi | 1:08:55 | ||
415 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +1:54:44 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:08:43 | ||
416 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +1:54:45 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:19:08 | ||
417 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +1:54:46 | Juho Martiskainen | 1:04:47 | ||
418 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +1:54:52 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:01:16 | ||
419 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +1:55:10 | Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff | 1:19:05 | ||
420 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +1:56:07 | Ahti Aasa | 1:20:05 | ||
421 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +1:56:14 | Astrid Simonsson | 1:20:57 | ||
422 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +1:56:31 | Jari Ylänne | 1:16:38 | ||
423 | Settiäijät (573) | +1:56:41 | Mikko Setälä | 1:02:53 | ||
424 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +1:57:02 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:32:30 | ||
425 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +1:57:05 | Keren Ziv | 1:21:54 | ||
426 | Lynx 5 (816) | +1:57:05 | Sami Sukselainen | 1:02:28 | ||
427 | Ex-Legends (231) | +1:57:10 | Kari Juvaste | 1:01:43 | ||
428 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +1:57:10 | Henri Saari | 1:07:35 | ||
429 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +1:57:11 | Harri Lehtinen | 1:18:44 | ||
430 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +1:57:18 | Janne Hyvönen | 1:18:34 | ||
431 | OK Måsen (964) | +1:57:24 | Stefan Westlin | 1:14:07 | ||
432 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +1:57:46 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 1:23:53 | ||
433 | Koovee 6 (812) | +1:58:01 | Eetu Pohja | 1:12:02 | ||
434 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +1:58:31 | Ville Sabel | 50:43 | ||
435 | Juntit OK (617) | +1:59:08 | Timo Vlasov | 1:22:52 | ||
436 | Turengin RC (841) | +1:59:51 | Teemu Siren | 1:33:11 | ||
437 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +2:00:14 | Wertti Autio | 1:05:17 | ||
438 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +2:00:35 | Martti Parve | 1:04:01 | ||
439 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +2:00:36 | Patrik Stark | 1:09:26 | ||
440 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:00:42 | Valters Freidenfelds | 1:09:24 | ||
441 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +2:00:45 | Bence Sprok | 1:16:06 | ||
442 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +2:00:48 | Teemu Moilanen | 1:18:16 | ||
443 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:01:03 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:04:19 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +2:01:04 | Kari Valonen | 1:06:24 | ||
445 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:01:06 | Markku Laine | 1:13:16 | ||
446 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +2:01:10 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:07:37 | ||
447 | Need for speed (830) | +2:01:14 | Are Eriksen | 1:02:28 | ||
448 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:01:17 | Ola Envall | 1:14:26 | ||
449 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:01:20 | Joona Lindgren | 1:26:26 | ||
450 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +2:01:43 | Elo Saue | 1:06:36 | ||
451 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +2:01:57 | Maksym Skachkov | 1:12:20 | ||
452 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +2:02:43 | Urs Steiner | 1:21:21 | ||
453 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +2:02:44 | Du Jian Hua | 1:07:19 | ||
454 | Epilän Esa (671) | +2:02:45 | Eero Heino | 1:08:38 | ||
455 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:02:56 | Sixten Törnkvist | 1:20:22 | ||
456 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:03:11 | Timi Niemensivu | 54:39 | ||
457 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +2:03:14 | Jorma Mäntytörmä | 1:27:49 | ||
458 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +2:03:17 | Tapani Kesti | 1:13:53 | ||
459 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +2:03:17 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:29:41 | ||
460 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +2:03:25 | Risto Lehtonen | 1:04:14 | ||
461 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +2:03:30 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:10:46 | ||
462 | IOF Office (1650) | +2:03:35 | Tone Hollowell | 1:19:53 | ||
463 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +2:03:51 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:11:53 | ||
464 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +2:03:54 | Lars Engström | 1:12:21 | ||
465 | Socca (418) | +2:03:58 | Ari Itälä | 1:23:28 | ||
466 | Malvik IL (646) | +2:04:17 | Sunniva Morgan | 1:13:25 | ||
467 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:04:18 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:14:28 | ||
468 | Nostars (394) | +2:04:21 | Jouni Modig | 1:08:31 | ||
469 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +2:04:22 | Tarmo Pöör | 1:13:19 | ||
470 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +2:04:25 | Veli Mäki | 1:11:36 | ||
471 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +2:04:28 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:09:00 | ||
472 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +2:04:33 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:08:51 | ||
473 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +2:04:35 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:21:26 | ||
474 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +2:04:41 | Hannu Arki | 1:10:45 | ||
475 | Omega 2 (471) | +2:04:42 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:04:38 | ||
476 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +2:04:48 | Oliver Breiling | 1:04:03 | ||
477 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +2:04:55 | Oskari Jokikokko | 1:14:22 | ||
478 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +2:05:00 | Markku Ijas | 1:11:26 | ||
479 | Metsähallitus (402) | +2:05:06 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:01:10 | ||
480 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +2:05:57 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:11:10 | ||
481 | OK!Sport (324) | +2:06:05 | Robert Dragowski | 1:13:06 | ||
482 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:06:10 | Niko Kommio | 57:44 | ||
483 | Tibro OK (506) | +2:06:12 | Peter Brämerson | 1:10:19 | ||
484 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +2:06:18 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:14:38 | ||
485 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +2:06:23 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:07:53 | ||
486 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +2:06:57 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:15:52 | ||
487 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +2:07:01 | Martti Nio | 1:16:35 | ||
488 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +2:07:03 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:18:21 | ||
489 | Interlopers (465) | +2:07:08 | James Ackland | 1:02:47 | ||
490 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +2:07:10 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:21:01 | ||
491 | OK Ilves (298) | +2:07:12 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 1:17:33 | ||
492 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +2:07:14 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:23:19 | ||
493 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +2:07:17 | Ismo Virta | 1:19:46 | ||
494 | Petolintu (325) | +2:07:17 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:24:31 | ||
495 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +2:07:20 | Harri Weckman | 1:13:41 | ||
496 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +2:07:26 | Kari Heinämäki | 1:20:15 | ||
497 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +2:07:27 | Ville Keränen | 1:12:58 | ||
498 | Kela (1291) | +2:07:28 | Ara Sohlman | 1:15:01 | ||
499 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +2:07:33 | Touko Kaasalainen | 1:04:57 | ||
500 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:07:58 | Leons Pelna | 1:30:07 | ||
501 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:08:02 | Ove Snåre | 1:13:51 | ||
502 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:08:04 | Tonis Haldna | 1:10:58 | ||
503 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +2:08:21 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:20:49 | ||
504 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +2:08:32 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:14:43 | ||
505 | John Deere (1357) | +2:08:34 | Jouko Nissinen | 1:40:19 | ||
506 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (200) | +2:08:53 | Hugosson Alice | 1:21:16 | ||
507 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +2:09:16 | Jukka Lukkari | 58:23 | ||
508 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +2:09:20 | jouni päivinen | 1:04:22 | ||
509 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +2:09:36 | Santeri Seppälä | 1:18:15 | ||
510 | Emit (303) | +2:09:37 | Eirik Stokseth | 1:48:50 | ||
511 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +2:09:39 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:25:02 | ||
512 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +2:09:43 | Eeka Husu | 1:16:57 | ||
513 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +2:09:49 | Pekka Hahto | 1:19:18 | ||
514 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +2:10:00 | Risto Luodonpää | 1:25:09 | ||
515 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +2:10:12 | Juha Rantoja | 1:05:48 | ||
516 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +2:10:16 | Kojalovics Kaspars | 1:06:20 | ||
517 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +2:10:17 | Arto Seppänen | 1:05:58 | ||
518 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +2:10:24 | Stefan Gustafsson | 1:13:39 | ||
519 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +2:10:43 | Antti Rantala | 1:18:12 | ||
520 | IFK Umeå 2 (336) | +2:10:43 | Evelina Wickbom | 1:05:10 | ||
521 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +2:10:46 | Aapo Länsiluoto | 1:03:04 | ||
522 | OC Toffee (414) | +2:10:50 | Sami Tuhkanen | 1:11:05 | ||
523 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +2:11:02 | Danila Khohlov | 1:12:48 | ||
524 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +2:11:08 | Risto Möttönen | 1:03:34 | ||
525 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +2:11:27 | Robert Hyvönen | 1:10:14 | ||
526 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +2:11:33 | Kari Isokääntä | 1:11:51 | ||
527 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +2:11:40 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:04:56 | ||
528 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +2:11:46 | Sami Heinonen | 1:17:29 | ||
529 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +2:11:51 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:43:15 | ||
530 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +2:11:55 | Zac Hudd | 57:26 | ||
531 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +2:12:00 | Pirkka Annila | 1:05:26 | ||
532 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +2:12:01 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:11:17 | ||
533 | Peab Seicon (519) | +2:12:05 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:19:23 | ||
534 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +2:12:06 | Pontus Joentausta | 1:08:23 | ||
535 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +2:12:09 | Andy Cox | 1:09:06 | ||
536 | OK West (661) | +2:12:18 | Kristjan Pahk | 1:31:20 | ||
537 | MADROG (1531) | +2:12:21 | Tommi Granholm | 1:13:39 | ||
538 | SCA Finland (1131) | +2:12:42 | Kari-Pekka Poutiainen | 1:11:54 | ||
539 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +2:12:50 | Joonas Korjala | 1:23:31 | ||
540 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +2:12:54 | Anssi Kokkonen | 58:04 | ||
541 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +2:12:55 | Juha Haajanen | 1:14:59 | ||
542 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +2:12:57 | Jari Kivelä | 1:13:04 | ||
543 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +2:13:09 | Vesa Virkki | 1:21:06 | ||
544 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +2:13:15 | Andreas Aadli | 1:06:08 | ||
545 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +2:13:24 | Håkon Eig Carlsen | 1:22:26 | ||
546 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +2:13:44 | Joni Hurppu | 1:18:59 | ||
547 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +2:13:50 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:19:13 | ||
548 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +2:14:22 | David Levin | 1:14:01 | ||
549 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +2:15:39 | Pekka Partanen | 1:11:11 | ||
550 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +2:15:44 | Eetu Salonen | 1:13:19 | ||
551 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +2:15:52 | Therese Klintberg | 55:38 | ||
552 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +2:16:01 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | 59:33 | ||
553 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +2:16:04 | Erkki Taanila | 1:01:18 | ||
554 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +2:16:08 | Janne Muukka | 1:40:17 | ||
555 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +2:16:25 | Harri Koski | 1:23:40 | ||
556 | Mile-Sport (576) | +2:16:28 | Andrey Kuzmin | 1:21:06 | ||
557 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:16:31 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 1:05:46 | ||
558 | SK Mortis (938) | +2:16:32 | Ossi Peltokangas | 1:10:25 | ||
559 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +2:16:32 | Matiss Platacis | 1:04:15 | ||
560 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +2:16:35 | Tobias Spång | 1:10:19 | ||
561 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +2:16:36 | Igors Buzs | 1:04:18 | ||
562 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +2:16:40 | Tero Virkkala | 1:06:54 | ||
563 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +2:16:41 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:03:46 | ||
564 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +2:16:44 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:03:11 | ||
565 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +2:16:46 | Kimmo Virtanen | 1:12:16 | ||
566 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +2:16:48 | Tomi Myllärinen | 1:20:37 | ||
567 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +2:16:49 | Jari Immonen | 52:00 | ||
568 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +2:16:52 | Anders Enmark | 1:13:13 | ||
569 | FTA (679) | +2:16:54 | Petteri Muola | 1:19:13 | ||
570 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +2:17:01 | Jani Heimala | 1:22:48 | ||
571 | Murut (438) | +2:17:16 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:00:36 | ||
572 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +2:17:20 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:01:27 | ||
573 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +2:17:24 | Tuomas Hiltunen | 1:12:01 | ||
574 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +2:17:25 | Arto Valkoinen | 1:17:57 | ||
575 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +2:17:26 | Lukas Arkäng | 1:17:53 | ||
576 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +2:17:27 | Volker Naulin | 1:22:23 | ||
577 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +2:17:28 | Reima Rantanen | 1:08:59 | ||
578 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +2:17:31 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:03:09 | ||
579 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +2:17:32 | Mikko Jalli | 1:24:40 | ||
580 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +2:17:37 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:14:20 | ||
581 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +2:17:48 | Janne Kananen | 1:23:05 | ||
582 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +2:17:57 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:05:54 | ||
583 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +2:18:00 | Karri-Pekka Laakso | 1:28:52 | ||
584 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +2:18:11 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 1:28:25 | ||
585 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +2:19:04 | Michal Pierzchala | 59:15 | ||
586 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +2:19:10 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | 1:03:34 | ||
587 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +2:19:28 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:06:45 | ||
588 | RC Eemeli (498) | +2:19:34 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:12:53 | ||
589 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +2:19:46 | Harri Pohjalainen | 1:19:45 | ||
590 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +2:19:57 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:21:01 | ||
591 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +2:20:04 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:08:41 | ||
592 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +2:20:13 | Hansjörg Graf | 1:44:09 | ||
593 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +2:20:48 | Miikka Pohja | 1:07:39 | ||
594 | OK77 4 (463) | +2:20:59 | Mari Kenttä | 1:27:38 | ||
595 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +2:21:01 | P-O Derebrant | 59:10 | ||
596 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +2:21:09 | Henrik Mårtensson | 1:13:21 | ||
597 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +2:21:18 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:13:28 | ||
598 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +2:21:41 | Jan Täppinen | 1:04:43 | ||
599 | Izhora (654) | +2:21:44 | Sergey Bondarev | 1:28:30 | ||
600 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +2:21:47 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 1:27:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |