< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +2:21:49 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:12:47 | ||
602 | Korven Honka (400) | +2:21:52 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:16:18 | ||
603 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +2:21:55 | Salla Koskela | 1:07:07 | ||
604 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +2:22:09 | Janne Kivelä | 1:09:23 | ||
605 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +2:22:19 | Bernard Gloor | 1:24:37 | ||
606 | Intersport (524) | +2:22:28 | Juha Nurminen | 1:07:30 | ||
607 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +2:22:52 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:14:18 | ||
608 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +2:23:08 | Valdemar Askeljung | 1:19:26 | ||
609 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +2:23:25 | Ville Salonen | 1:18:05 | ||
610 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +2:23:28 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 1:40:34 | ||
611 | Paha Rasti (692) | +2:23:33 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:07:12 | ||
612 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +2:23:50 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 1:12:16 | ||
613 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +2:23:55 | Lena Sandgren-Swartz | 1:18:46 | ||
614 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +2:24:09 | Vesa Korpijärvi | 1:12:55 | ||
615 | Sozh (273) | +2:25:16 | Juhani Nieminen | 1:56:52 | ||
616 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +2:25:30 | Matti Lehtola | 1:25:24 | ||
617 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +2:25:31 | Aki Korhonen | 1:20:28 | ||
618 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +2:25:35 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:28:37 | ||
619 | UNO SK (698) | +2:25:53 | Petri Laaksonen | 53:09 | ||
620 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +2:26:06 | Timo Tiensuu | 1:31:04 | ||
621 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +2:26:10 | Antti Lähteenmäki | 1:06:07 | ||
622 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +2:26:12 | Janne Kauranen | 1:21:06 | ||
623 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +2:26:14 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:11:55 | ||
624 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +2:26:18 | Emil Kähkönen | 1:11:22 | ||
625 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +2:26:19 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 1:15:13 | ||
626 | Rastipukit (509) | +2:26:27 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:12:06 | ||
627 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +2:26:30 | Atte Jurvakainen | 1:15:48 | ||
628 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +2:26:35 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:19:19 | ||
629 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +2:26:35 | Arttu Korpela | 1:23:05 | ||
630 | OK Lalle (932) | +2:26:42 | Mark Ruda | 1:03:25 | ||
631 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +2:26:43 | Harald Slotte | 1:15:44 | ||
632 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +2:26:57 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:16:41 | ||
633 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +2:26:57 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:09:32 | ||
634 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +2:26:59 | Ulf Henriksson | 1:12:21 | ||
635 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +2:27:10 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:22:06 | ||
636 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +2:27:25 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:15:18 | ||
637 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +2:27:34 | Timo Pärnänen | 1:07:13 | ||
638 | Fujitsu (931) | +2:27:36 | Tomi Salminen | 1:13:36 | ||
639 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +2:27:37 | Pertti Laine | 1:11:27 | ||
640 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +2:27:59 | Juris Kokins | 1:11:50 | ||
641 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +2:28:09 | Mikko Oja | 1:21:16 | ||
642 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +2:28:26 | Iida Kauppi | 1:22:00 | ||
643 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +2:28:29 | Andreas Johnson | 1:01:09 | ||
644 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +2:28:30 | Martti Vanala | 1:24:28 | ||
645 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +2:28:31 | Harald Eik | 1:11:43 | ||
646 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +2:28:35 | Timo Rissanen | 1:19:09 | ||
647 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +2:28:54 | Daniel Molnar | 1:13:04 | ||
648 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +2:29:25 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:39:29 | ||
649 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +2:29:29 | Harri Lehtonen | 1:45:25 | ||
650 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +2:29:34 | Atte Tamminen | 1:37:11 | ||
651 | Kerkesix (757) | +2:29:55 | Jarmo Aho | 1:08:21 | ||
652 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +2:30:29 | Anssi Vänskä | 1:32:29 | ||
653 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +2:30:41 | Niklas Doyle | 1:10:37 | ||
654 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +2:30:47 | Jouni Varamäki | 1:16:40 | ||
655 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +2:30:50 | Mikko Eloholma | 1:22:22 | ||
656 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +2:31:15 | Petteri Taitto | 1:12:01 | ||
657 | PuTi (849) | +2:31:18 | Kristian Husman | 1:22:21 | ||
658 | Team Tommila (1087) | +2:31:21 | Lauri Tommila | 1:13:51 | ||
659 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +2:31:22 | Teuvo Slant | 1:13:04 | ||
660 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +2:31:23 | Valtteri Laine | 1:10:54 | ||
661 | OC Puisto (579) | +2:31:24 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:17:14 | ||
662 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +2:31:30 | Juha Vuolteenaho | 1:15:17 | ||
663 | OK Skeidi (354) | +2:31:43 | Jon Öivind Pedersen | 1:30:27 | ||
664 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +2:31:47 | Kari Peräkasari | 1:17:07 | ||
665 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +2:31:54 | Matts Björke | 1:07:41 | ||
666 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +2:31:59 | Severi Hölsö | 1:17:55 | ||
667 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +2:32:11 | Oskar Karlin | 1:04:31 | ||
668 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +2:32:13 | Markus Ahtinen | 1:21:08 | ||
669 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +2:32:13 | Pawel Pilkowski | 1:20:46 | ||
670 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +2:32:19 | Nils Ciglis | 1:05:36 | ||
671 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +2:32:20 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:07:59 | ||
672 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +2:32:21 | Henrietta Buddas | 1:17:50 | ||
673 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +2:32:21 | Sanna Peltola | 1:36:20 | ||
674 | Kanin tahti (1146) | +2:32:24 | Kilian Lilje | 59:27 | ||
675 | Rastihaukat (704) | +2:32:24 | Pertti Sorri | 1:18:12 | ||
676 | Solf IK (392) | +2:32:38 | Aleksis Hahn | 1:16:54 | ||
677 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +2:32:56 | Tapio Naakka | 1:12:49 | ||
678 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +2:33:00 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:13:30 | ||
679 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +2:33:00 | Ismo Marjunen | 1:18:00 | ||
680 | Raision Kuula (913) | +2:33:01 | Toni Karsikas | 1:05:13 | ||
681 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +2:33:09 | Kaj Lindell | 1:24:42 | ||
682 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683) | +2:33:10 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:18:56 | ||
683 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +2:33:15 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:15:35 | ||
684 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +2:33:21 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 1:23:35 | ||
685 | TT226 (972) | +2:33:22 | Niina Aho | 1:17:42 | ||
686 | Hakuliset (630) | +2:33:24 | Paula Hakulinen | 2:01:13 | ||
687 | Konserni (1336) | +2:33:24 | Marjamäki Vesa-Matti | 1:44:59 | ||
688 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +2:33:26 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:18:44 | ||
689 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +2:33:31 | Patrik Engström | 1:27:12 | ||
690 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +2:33:32 | Meri Huhtanen | 1:21:41 | ||
691 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +2:33:35 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 1:25:51 | ||
692 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +2:33:36 | Timo Kivelä | 1:27:48 | ||
693 | Navi 7 (1095) | +2:33:41 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:24:53 | ||
694 | Dirty Seven (925) | +2:33:51 | Miika Tamminen | 1:13:28 | ||
695 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +2:34:20 | Jukka Iitti | 1:01:12 | ||
696 | Stefan60 (1537) | +2:34:23 | Stefan Aschwanden | 1:41:29 | ||
697 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +2:34:26 | Stephan Haenelt | 1:19:38 | ||
698 | Luolamiehet (695) | +2:34:33 | Ville Hiltunen | 1:16:51 | ||
699 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +2:34:38 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:31:05 | ||
700 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +2:34:41 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 1:14:26 | ||
701 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +2:34:41 | Reima Ovaskainen | 1:28:36 | ||
702 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +2:34:46 | Petri Hietala | 1:11:31 | ||
703 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +2:34:47 | Matias Haukkala | 1:18:45 | ||
704 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +2:34:49 | Tapio Annala | 1:03:57 | ||
705 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +2:34:52 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:09:34 | ||
706 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +2:35:03 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:20:04 | ||
707 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +2:35:08 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 1:22:27 | ||
708 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +2:35:12 | Jukka Heinonen | 1:15:08 | ||
709 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +2:35:16 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:19:59 | ||
710 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +2:35:17 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:24:57 | ||
711 | PaVi (783) | +2:35:18 | Simon Ollus | 1:17:43 | ||
712 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +2:35:22 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:19:31 | ||
713 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +2:35:25 | Ari Jalli | 1:25:23 | ||
714 | Endurance (751) | +2:35:27 | Petri Liljegren | 1:42:54 | ||
715 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +2:35:31 | Tomi Heinola | 1:20:38 | ||
716 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +2:35:38 | Jubele Agnese | 1:25:44 | ||
717 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +2:36:04 | Aki Alitalo | 55:45 | ||
718 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +2:36:34 | Vesa Leinonen | 1:28:13 | ||
719 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (795) | +2:37:20 | Riina Pykäri | 1:31:15 | ||
720 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +2:37:27 | Petri Ylikarjula | 1:29:43 | ||
721 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +2:37:29 | Juha Burtsoff | 1:04:02 | ||
722 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +2:37:30 | Semen Kaschuk | 1:31:04 | ||
723 | Team Proxion (769) | +2:37:30 | Matti Tervonen | 1:05:02 | ||
724 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +2:37:32 | Harri Eskelin | 1:07:07 | ||
725 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +2:37:36 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:12:24 | ||
726 | Ganska OK (658) | +2:38:11 | Henrik Johansson | 1:14:18 | ||
727 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +2:38:21 | Lauri Naskali | 1:23:52 | ||
728 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +2:38:40 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:13:41 | ||
729 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +2:38:46 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:14:44 | ||
730 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +2:38:50 | Jonnna Fors | 56:26 | ||
731 | TosiMiehet (838) | +2:38:50 | Arja Nuolioja | 1:07:21 | ||
732 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +2:38:53 | Elina Grahn | 1:05:48 | ||
733 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +2:38:56 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:15:22 | ||
734 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +2:39:00 | Eelipekka Matti | 1:07:17 | ||
735 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +2:39:04 | Katri Toivola | 1:37:19 | ||
736 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +2:39:08 | Arvo Paulin | 1:19:03 | ||
737 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:39:21 | Arne Johansson | 1:13:30 | ||
738 | Tupifast (1276) | +2:39:33 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:28:51 | ||
739 | Iisu (615) | +2:39:38 | Antti Välikangas | 1:31:06 | ||
740 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +2:39:43 | Ari Ranki | 1:15:46 | ||
741 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +2:40:02 | Pentti Malinen | 1:15:28 | ||
742 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +2:40:06 | Terho Taarna | 1:03:29 | ||
743 | OK77 3 (459) | +2:40:06 | Peik Westerback | 1:03:07 | ||
744 | Downtown 65 (601) | +2:41:00 | Jarmo Salonen | 1:35:49 | ||
745 | Beach Boys (624) | +2:41:01 | Markus Aho | 1:10:48 | ||
746 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +2:41:08 | Antti Malm | 1:03:10 | ||
747 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +2:41:10 | Olli Axelin | 1:05:47 | ||
748 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +2:41:14 | Pasi Poikonen | 1:14:08 | ||
749 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +2:41:16 | Niklas Majander | 1:04:35 | ||
750 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +2:41:18 | Eero Rötsä | 1:10:55 | ||
751 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +2:41:20 | Jyrki Rikka | 1:21:01 | ||
752 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +2:41:21 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 1:03:38 | ||
753 | IF Minken (469) | +2:41:31 | Bo Österbacka | 1:21:39 | ||
754 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +2:41:34 | Aleksi Kankainen | 1:04:08 | ||
755 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +2:41:36 | Paavo Rönkkö | 1:23:15 | ||
756 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +2:41:37 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:24:52 | ||
757 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +2:41:40 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:14:42 | ||
758 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +2:41:41 | Jussi Salminen | 1:21:36 | ||
759 | OK Jorren (681) | +2:41:42 | Bernt Engström | 1:38:34 | ||
760 | Kanuuna (823) | +2:41:42 | Jouni Vikman | 1:30:25 | ||
761 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +2:41:44 | Marko Martikainen | 1:12:51 | ||
762 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +2:41:47 | Daniel Kruczek | 1:33:25 | ||
763 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +2:41:58 | Reinis Putnins | 1:04:13 | ||
764 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +2:42:01 | Peter Sandfors | 1:35:32 | ||
765 | Electrofit (1269) | +2:42:06 | Pihlatie Mari | 1:03:37 | ||
766 | Yukon (384) | +2:42:09 | Jennifer MacKeigen | 1:42:49 | ||
767 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +2:42:18 | Aapo Linjama | 1:03:34 | ||
768 | Rastitykki (1623) | +2:42:32 | Riku Österman | 1:20:48 | ||
769 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +2:42:38 | Miika Vihavainen | 1:34:02 | ||
770 | Team Keisanen (974) | +2:42:40 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:44:15 | ||
771 | Team Lost (727) | +2:42:43 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:01:35 | ||
772 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +2:42:46 | Ilkka Kotanen | 1:22:01 | ||
773 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +2:42:59 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 1:06:58 | ||
774 | Enegia (921) | +2:43:05 | Jouni Anttila | 1:20:53 | ||
775 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +2:43:06 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:12:26 | ||
776 | Outotec (837) | +2:43:09 | Marko Lahtinen | 1:16:25 | ||
777 | Sweco (634) | +2:43:18 | Arto Sivil | 1:12:46 | ||
778 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +2:43:29 | Pasi Kallio | 1:32:19 | ||
779 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +2:43:30 | Heikki Multala | 1:31:05 | ||
780 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +2:43:31 | Anu Kuosmanen | 1:32:33 | ||
781 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +2:43:35 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:05:40 | ||
782 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +2:43:37 | Tapio Tukiainen | 1:44:56 | ||
783 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +2:43:59 | Jarkko Koistinen | 1:14:01 | ||
784 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +2:44:27 | Andre Wirz | 1:31:51 | ||
785 | Neliveto (1234) | +2:44:44 | Johanna Krappe | 1:30:19 | ||
786 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +2:44:51 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:16:55 | ||
787 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +2:44:55 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:10:49 | ||
788 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +2:45:00 | Kempe Fredrik | 1:17:36 | ||
789 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +2:45:00 | Timo Nenonen | 1:17:53 | ||
790 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +2:45:02 | Ilkka Härkönen | 1:19:47 | ||
791 | Rakvere OK (265) | +2:45:07 | Raganr Rooba | 1:18:57 | ||
792 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +2:45:14 | Tapani Hautala | 1:03:47 | ||
793 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +2:45:21 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:25:05 | ||
794 | Korpisoturit (917) | +2:45:23 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:00:51 | ||
795 | MacGregor (1121) | +2:45:42 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:38:01 | ||
796 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +2:45:45 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:10:42 | ||
797 | Bona Fide (895) | +2:46:01 | Martti Kuldma | 1:20:35 | ||
798 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +2:46:16 | Janne Järnstedt | 1:15:32 | ||
799 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +2:46:20 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:09:59 | ||
800 | SukK 83 (621) | +2:46:20 | Kutinlahti Antti | 1:30:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |