Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 4:34:06 | Jani Myllärinen | 49:34 | ||
2 | Halden SK (2) | +1:03 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 50:37 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:13 | Jan Prochazka | 50:01 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:21 | Alain Denzler | 50:07 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:22 | Thomas Carlsson | 49:27 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:33 | Jakob Enmark | 50:00 | ||
7 | MS Parma (18) | +1:33 | Matti Koivisto | 49:47 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:34 | Matti Kivelä | 50:05 | ||
9 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:36 | Jouni Heinonen | 49:55 | ||
10 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:43 | Göran Winblad | 50:14 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:17 | Severi Kymäläinen | 48:37 | ||
12 | Frol IL (28) | +2:26 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 50:57 | ||
13 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +2:47 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 47:17 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +3:09 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 51:45 | ||
15 | Nydalens SK (45) | +3:33 | Henrik Eijsink | 51:57 | ||
16 | OK Trian (22) | +3:35 | Victor Mansner | 51:53 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +5:03 | Vesa Taanila | 51:06 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (24) | +5:20 | Assar Hellström | 54:55 | ||
19 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +7:54 | William Pommer | 52:23 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +10:12 | Mats Dahlen | 56:33 | ||
21 | OK Linne (4) | +11:13 | Mats Troeng | 1:00:01 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +11:13 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 51:27 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +11:17 | Martins Sirmais | 49:23 | ||
24 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +11:32 | Christian Tingström | 52:05 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +11:45 | Tuomas Tervo | 56:08 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +11:56 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 50:50 | ||
27 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +12:44 | Jonne Lakanen | 57:46 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +12:50 | Tapani Mäkinen | 56:55 | ||
29 | Lynx (31) | +16:13 | Tuomas Metsälä | 54:23 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +16:23 | Heikki Toivio | 57:36 | ||
31 | IL Tyrving (14) | +16:31 | Anders Tiltnes | 57:05 | ||
32 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +18:09 | Ståle Gjelsten | 58:28 | ||
33 | NTNUI (29) | +18:28 | Dag Lofthus | 52:06 | ||
34 | IGTISA (50) | +18:30 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 59:51 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (49) | +18:37 | Niklas Sunqvist | 56:28 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +19:09 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:01:19 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (35) | +19:45 | Simon Hedlund | 1:02:21 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +21:01 | Timo Ahvenainen | 54:28 | ||
39 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +21:16 | Pål Skogstjärn | 54:20 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +23:21 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 54:57 | ||
41 | OK Tisaren (20) | +23:34 | Johan Aronsson | 1:01:20 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +23:58 | Anssi Vesanto | 51:53 | ||
43 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +24:03 | Linus Rapp | 1:00:05 | ||
44 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +24:15 | Björn Cederberg | 55:28 | ||
45 | Varegg IL (56) | +26:00 | Petter Erichsen | 56:37 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +26:07 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 58:36 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +26:12 | Aleksi Sopo | 56:22 | ||
48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +27:18 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 52:39 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +27:34 | Ragnar Tonjer | 58:05 | ||
50 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +27:42 | Jimmy Larsson | 58:40 | ||
51 | OLC Graz (466) | +27:44 | Phillip Schiel | 57:22 | ||
52 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +27:54 | Ola Svahn | 59:34 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +28:43 | Eemeli Suominen | 54:07 | ||
54 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +28:54 | Matt Speake | 54:22 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +29:14 | Samu Heiska | 54:35 | ||
56 | OK Kåre (100) | +29:45 | Leif Bader | 53:27 | ||
57 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +30:06 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:09:56 | ||
58 | OK Orion (40) | +30:27 | Oskar Lundqvist | 51:41 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +30:31 | Johan Hamelius | 59:55 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK (44) | +30:52 | Eevert Toivonen | 54:34 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti (55) | +31:24 | Joona Huila | 56:09 | ||
62 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:15 | Joakim Hederskog | 52:53 | ||
63 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +32:16 | Antti Anttonen | 55:52 | ||
64 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +34:17 | Daniel Nilsson | 59:36 | ||
65 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +35:54 | Christian Christensen | 57:53 | ||
66 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +36:17 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 53:33 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +36:27 | Tapio Haarlaa | 55:56 | ||
68 | Långhundra IF (95) | +36:41 | Waldemar Andersson | 1:04:25 | ||
69 | Heming Orientering (251) | +37:20 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 1:04:54 | ||
70 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +37:30 | Vili Virkki | 1:01:40 | ||
71 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +37:43 | Eirik Martens Svensen | 54:15 | ||
72 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +37:47 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:00:44 | ||
73 | Konnerud IL (147) | +37:52 | Kristian Kullerud | 1:09:33 | ||
74 | Koovee 3 (279) | +38:12 | Tero Mamia | 1:00:03 | ||
75 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +38:20 | Juha Peltola | 55:51 | ||
76 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +38:36 | Matti Vainionpää | 59:27 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +38:38 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:01:30 | ||
78 | IFK Umeå (68) | +38:47 | Joel Sjölander | 58:55 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +38:48 | Tero Heikkilä | 58:03 | ||
80 | OK Södertörn (91) | +40:21 | Georg Eklöw | 59:28 | ||
81 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +41:56 | Henrik Laas | 56:15 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +42:02 | Mattias Mårts | 58:31 | ||
83 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +42:37 | Panu Teittinen | 58:46 | ||
84 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +43:22 | Joona Tynys | 58:42 | ||
85 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +43:32 | Anton Hansson | 1:06:40 | ||
86 | Navi (82) | +43:49 | Rmi Baudot | 1:03:31 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +43:57 | Albin Claesson | 1:14:11 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +44:04 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:03:29 | ||
89 | OK Rodhen (80) | +44:19 | Jonas Eklund | 1:03:22 | ||
90 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +44:39 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 57:46 | ||
91 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +44:50 | Öystein Haug | 1:02:24 | ||
92 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +45:28 | Peter Nordbröden | 1:00:39 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +46:05 | Joni Kemppi | 1:01:21 | ||
94 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +46:07 | Mikhail Buymov | 1:02:48 | ||
95 | OK Hällen (103) | +46:20 | Simon Larsson | 1:00:20 | ||
96 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +46:22 | Petteri Huikko | 54:33 | ||
97 | Oppsal IF (159) | +46:23 | Knut Aasheim | 52:00 | ||
98 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +46:30 | Kalle Manninen | 58:35 | ||
99 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +46:30 | Petter Jönsson | 1:05:56 | ||
100 | Linköpings OK (149) | +46:35 | Andreas Axelsson | 1:05:20 | ||
101 | IF Femman (88) | +48:06 | Peter Sundelin | 56:08 | ||
102 | Nord West (81) | +48:14 | Ilia Gusev | 1:02:50 | ||
103 | OK Ogre (1323) | +48:59 | Janis Sars | 1:01:14 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +49:12 | Justus Vuori | 56:07 | ||
105 | SK Uusi (110) | +49:14 | Eero Tuomaala | 59:18 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +50:30 | Antero Pulli | 1:06:34 | ||
107 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +50:33 | Erik Gustafsson | 59:29 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +51:19 | Jaakko Laine | 1:03:42 | ||
109 | Halmstad OK (167) | +51:26 | Erik Memmi | 1:00:29 | ||
110 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +51:28 | Tarjei Holo | 1:07:08 | ||
111 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +51:34 | Anton Sulkula | 59:33 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK (256) | +51:39 | Ivar Lidström Lauri | 1:12:14 | ||
113 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +51:40 | Mikael Salo | 59:39 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +51:52 | Lasse Viilo | 1:03:59 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +52:05 | Vili Mustonen | 1:00:00 | ||
116 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +52:30 | David Modig | 1:06:20 | ||
117 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +53:45 | Oskar Eklöf | 53:04 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +53:54 | Topias Helminen | 1:01:17 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (108) | +54:00 | Marko Närvä | 55:56 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +54:10 | Johan Lenning | 1:03:16 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +54:26 | Lauri Kahila | 1:01:27 | ||
122 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +54:34 | Jens Johan Brekke | 1:01:22 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +54:36 | Juuso Viskari | 1:04:06 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +54:54 | Aleksey Zotov | 1:04:48 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +55:06 | Simo Martomaa | 53:01 | ||
126 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +55:09 | Ville Siven | 57:48 | ||
127 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +55:10 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:00:05 | ||
128 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +55:12 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 54:24 | ||
129 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +55:21 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:01:31 | ||
130 | Black Sea OK (84) | +55:25 | Daniil Tetikov | 1:05:25 | ||
131 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +55:39 | Mikko Lindberg | 1:05:10 | ||
132 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +55:42 | Erkki Aadli | 54:32 | ||
133 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +56:11 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 53:43 | ||
134 | Hestra IF (78) | +56:18 | Martin Larsson | 1:05:12 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +58:16 | Jonatan Aronsson | 1:07:06 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +59:55 | Lauri Lavikainen | 59:50 | ||
137 | Täby OK (61) | +1:00:06 | Robert Johansson | 1:09:09 | ||
138 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:00:09 | Olle Andersson | 52:40 | ||
139 | OK77 (148) | +1:00:32 | Eljas Talja | 1:09:12 | ||
140 | Azuolas (107) | +1:00:40 | Ruslanas Pogorelovas | 1:01:38 | ||
141 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:00:58 | Ivan Egorov | 1:04:30 | ||
142 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:01:01 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:10:00 | ||
143 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:01:07 | Jani Hämäläinen | 58:50 | ||
144 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:01:28 | Eloi Marti | 1:10:50 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:01:53 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:06:55 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:02:12 | Eemil Sakki | 59:28 | ||
147 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:02:15 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:01:45 | ||
148 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:02:40 | Dmitrii KONONOV | 1:10:31 | ||
149 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:03:02 | Jussi Karttila | 1:07:38 | ||
150 | Asker SK (263) | +1:03:05 | Johan Westly | 1:07:58 | ||
151 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:03:59 | Harald Kalager | 1:03:42 | ||
152 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:04:14 | Hermanni Willman | 1:06:20 | ||
153 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:04:58 | Timo Nurmela | 1:05:34 | ||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:05:04 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:00:19 | ||
155 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:05:08 | Jeff Teutsch | 1:09:25 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:05:11 | Jani Kiuru | 1:10:24 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:05:20 | Ainars Mankus | 1:03:58 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:05:30 | Paavo Heinonen | 1:06:20 | ||
159 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +1:05:39 | Malin Sörensen | 1:01:41 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:05:48 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:03:02 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:05:48 | Anton Salmenkylä | 57:25 | ||
162 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:06:09 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:15:29 | ||
163 | EUOC (208) | +1:06:26 | Matthew Galloway | 1:03:45 | ||
164 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:06:39 | Mauno Kapten | 1:04:06 | ||
165 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:06:43 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:17:30 | ||
166 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:06:45 | Ivar Sörqvist | 1:02:41 | ||
167 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:06:49 | Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald | 56:05 | ||
168 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:06:55 | Emil Åberg | 58:58 | ||
169 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:07:12 | NIKOLAI MALYSHEV | 1:02:54 | ||
170 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:07:17 | Johan Hagstömmer | 1:03:47 | ||
171 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:07:52 | Anders Storbråten | 1:12:46 | ||
172 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:08:03 | Dennis Rehn | 1:14:21 | ||
173 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:08:14 | Christian Mohn | 1:05:41 | ||
174 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:08:54 | Zwicky Lukas | 1:08:36 | ||
175 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:09:01 | Ola Hultin | 1:09:17 | ||
176 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:09:47 | Andrii Fesenko | 1:08:53 | ||
177 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:09:50 | Jonas Nyman | 1:00:33 | ||
178 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:10:11 | Erik Barrzeilon | 1:20:28 | ||
179 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:10:30 | Joakim Wigertz | 1:10:11 | ||
180 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:10:40 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:01:46 | ||
181 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:10:53 | Anders Persson | 1:19:59 | ||
182 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:11:11 | Öystein Bakken | 1:20:14 | ||
183 | DRONGO (581) | +1:11:30 | Mark Bown | 1:04:48 | ||
184 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:11:57 | Rogalevich Sergey | 1:29:51 | ||
185 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:12:40 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:12:16 | ||
186 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:12:47 | Björn Albinsson | 1:08:37 | ||
187 | Enga (158) | +1:13:05 | Stein Blomseth | 1:08:06 | ||
188 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:13:05 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:03:27 | ||
189 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +1:13:06 | Anders Matsson | 1:17:08 | ||
190 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:13:16 | Håkon Lund | 1:18:51 | ||
191 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:13:19 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:09:38 | ||
192 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:13:19 | Osmo Juola | 1:04:37 | ||
193 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:13:23 | Alar Assor | 1:07:32 | ||
194 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:13:30 | Kari Lehto | 1:10:48 | ||
195 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:13:38 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:02:14 | ||
196 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:13:43 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:06:06 | ||
197 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:13:50 | Gerasimov Andrej | 1:01:35 | ||
198 | Larvik OK (432) | +1:13:54 | Per Olav Gulbrandsen | 1:10:23 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:13:57 | Tatu Saari | 1:08:57 | ||
200 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:13:59 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:12:06 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |