< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +5:00:14 | Ilkkka Syvänperä | 1:59:17 | ||
1402 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +5:00:19 | Heidi Mannelin | 2:49:53 | ||
1403 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1319) | +5:00:20 | Martti Matintupa | 2:16:35 | ||
1404 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +5:00:48 | Sami Rikka | 1:19:05 | ||
1405 | Jucat Team (1391) | +5:01:41 | Sanna Kangas | 1:53:15 | ||
1406 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +5:01:47 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:34:16 | ||
1407 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +5:01:55 | Kauko Laukkanen | 2:05:21 | ||
1408 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +5:02:05 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 1:44:10 | ||
1409 | Team Armas (1362) | +5:02:37 | Janne Santalahti | 1:39:49 | ||
1410 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +5:03:03 | Joona Kleemola | 1:41:26 | ||
1411 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +5:04:30 | Ilkka Paatero | 2:07:48 | ||
1412 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +5:05:17 | Pauli Rantala | 1:59:26 | ||
1413 | Karhukopla (1394) | +5:05:17 | Marko Poutiainen | 1:38:40 | ||
1414 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +5:05:51 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:50:36 | ||
1415 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +5:06:27 | Antero Karvinen | 2:38:40 | ||
1416 | Lounapartio (1275) | +5:06:29 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 1:42:39 | ||
1417 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +5:06:37 | Sami Tarkiainen | 1:43:06 | ||
1418 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +5:06:46 | Riku-Ville Koskinen | 1:42:10 | ||
1419 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +5:07:24 | Hannu Malinen | 1:16:26 | ||
1420 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +5:08:12 | Pertti Havia | 1:51:23 | ||
1421 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +5:08:47 | Pekka Ketonen | 1:56:25 | ||
1422 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +5:09:42 | Juho Kuikka | 2:29:45 | ||
1423 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +5:10:04 | Harri Kettunen | 1:24:38 | ||
1424 | Team Supponen (1400) | +5:10:13 | Liisa Peltonen | 1:46:07 | ||
1425 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +5:10:22 | Aki Nuppola | 2:12:20 | ||
1426 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +5:11:39 | Mikko Makkonen | 1:21:54 | ||
1427 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +5:11:53 | Seppo Sihvonen | 1:54:11 | ||
1428 | El Pioneros (1360) | +5:11:55 | Teemu Jokela | 1:45:25 | ||
1429 | KTTO (1072) | +5:12:05 | Pauliina Krigsholm | 1:48:28 | ||
1430 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +5:13:09 | Juha Tuomainen | 1:55:32 | ||
1431 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +5:13:55 | Hannu Humalamäki | 2:01:56 | ||
1432 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +5:14:22 | Leopold Luova | 2:36:42 | ||
1433 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +5:15:01 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 2:57:31 | ||
1434 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +5:15:13 | Juha Junttila | 1:48:42 | ||
1435 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +5:16:33 | Annastiina Rintala | 2:06:37 | ||
1436 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +5:17:24 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 2:03:16 | ||
1437 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +5:18:04 | Teuvo Pitkäkangas | 1:53:48 | ||
1438 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +5:18:43 | Risto Sirola | 1:26:29 | ||
1439 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +5:18:45 | Ville Lammi | 2:03:57 | ||
1440 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +5:19:03 | Piia Laitala | 1:47:53 | ||
1441 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +5:19:07 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:43:03 | ||
1442 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +5:19:43 | Soini Särkilahti | 2:28:22 | ||
1443 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +5:19:49 | Pauli Lipponen | 2:05:15 | ||
1444 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +5:20:11 | Jarno Tanskanen | 2:42:33 | ||
1445 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +5:20:21 | Jarmo Rantanen | 1:34:58 | ||
1446 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +5:21:30 | Jukka Laine | 1:54:10 | ||
1447 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +5:22:36 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:57:39 | ||
1448 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +5:24:11 | Ira Iso-Kungas | 2:49:13 | ||
1449 | Digita (1421) | +5:24:12 | Kai Pöllänen | 1:38:51 | ||
1450 | CADS Team (1636) | +5:24:16 | Felipe Ballester | 1:30:30 | ||
1451 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +5:24:36 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 2:14:41 | ||
1452 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +5:25:36 | Anuliina Putkinen | 1:59:09 | ||
1453 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +5:26:39 | Timo Seppälä | 1:37:06 | ||
1454 | Kompassibois (1498) | +5:27:27 | Marko Ukkonen | 1:52:24 | ||
1455 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +5:28:30 | Risto Ranta-aho | 2:40:28 | ||
1456 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +5:29:12 | Johannes Ijas | 2:11:52 | ||
1457 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +5:30:00 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 1:48:14 | ||
1458 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +5:30:22 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:50:49 | ||
1459 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +5:31:19 | Teemu Heino | 1:30:04 | ||
1460 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +5:31:23 | Minni Kuisma | 2:40:47 | ||
1461 | ABB SK (1345) | +5:31:51 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:34:25 | ||
1462 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +5:34:07 | Henry Kuronen | 2:09:31 | ||
1463 | ME Pummit (1228) | +5:35:34 | Juha Alamursula | 2:18:06 | ||
1464 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +5:35:43 | Aki Krivetz | 1:45:50 | ||
1465 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +5:35:49 | Petri Karhapää | 2:01:49 | ||
1466 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +5:36:00 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:13:52 | ||
1467 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +5:36:21 | Minna Lehtilä | 2:01:33 | ||
1468 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +5:36:40 | Elina Turunen | 2:09:06 | ||
1469 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +5:37:15 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:35:57 | ||
1470 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +5:37:25 | Olli Kuivalainen | 1:41:51 | ||
1471 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +5:38:45 | Taru Poromäki | 2:24:46 | ||
1472 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +5:38:55 | Holger Boström | 2:11:41 | ||
1473 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +5:38:59 | Laura Meidän | 2:13:29 | ||
1474 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +5:39:08 | Vesa Tikander | 1:58:15 | ||
1475 | Metsään menee (1475) | +5:42:24 | Mika Vilenius | 2:04:35 | ||
1476 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +5:42:48 | Seppo Sorri | 1:42:52 | ||
1477 | Vincit (819) | +5:44:00 | Markus Rinne | 2:28:31 | ||
1478 | Net Man (1514) | +5:44:05 | Toni Kallio-Könnö | 2:04:20 | ||
1479 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +5:44:08 | Seppo Hakala | 2:59:21 | ||
1480 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +5:50:51 | Erkki Oinonen | 2:26:18 | ||
1481 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +5:51:58 | Markku Okkonen | 1:29:56 | ||
1482 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +5:52:03 | Milla Pirskanen | 2:10:32 | ||
1483 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +5:52:16 | Joonas Lindberg | 2:04:19 | ||
1484 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +5:52:39 | Timo J Lainema | 1:13:13 | ||
1485 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +5:53:18 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | 2:13:14 | ||
1486 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +5:53:32 | Markku Oksanen | 1:57:39 | ||
1487 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +5:55:49 | Kalle Hiltunen | 2:05:00 | ||
1488 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +5:56:10 | Fredrik Nylund | 1:08:21 | ||
1489 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +5:56:59 | Esa JURVA | 1:43:35 | ||
1490 | IC Events (1503) | +5:57:04 | Mari Laakso | 1:45:44 | ||
1491 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +5:59:04 | Sami Nurminen | 1:53:13 | ||
1492 | OC Tuska (1446) | +5:59:08 | Ilkka Juvonen | 1:52:55 | ||
1493 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +6:00:41 | Jenni Aho | 1:48:28 | ||
1494 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +6:00:49 | Priit Naat | 1:54:50 | ||
1495 | Skipoli (1419) | +6:01:32 | Katariina Aaltonen | 3:11:26 | ||
1496 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +6:01:41 | Ossi Hyttinen | 1:54:29 | ||
1497 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +6:02:12 | Seppo Hamina | 2:19:25 | ||
1498 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +6:02:38 | Harri Pykäläinen | 2:39:10 | ||
1499 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +6:02:43 | Taina Kuoppamäki | 2:10:50 | ||
1500 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +6:03:27 | Jussi Rikala | 2:14:49 | ||
1501 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +6:03:30 | Anssi Aalto | 2:13:23 | ||
1502 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +6:07:48 | Risto Räsänen | 2:00:06 | ||
1503 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +6:14:16 | Antti Saarinen | 1:43:25 | ||
1504 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +6:16:25 | Meri Sipilä | 1:51:09 | ||
1505 | Team Allback (1298) | +6:16:41 | Markus Suonto | 1:54:03 | ||
1506 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +6:18:06 | Hannu Leppänen | 4:03:14 | ||
1507 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +6:18:13 | Iina Laitinen | 1:34:51 | ||
1508 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +6:20:39 | Samuel Jyvä | 1:49:12 | ||
1509 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +6:25:10 | Hannu Maijala | 1:46:10 | ||
1510 | Prihat (1441) | +6:26:21 | Sebastian Becker | 1:49:55 | ||
1511 | Team HMR (1242) | +6:32:37 | Heikki Parkkonen | 2:28:56 | ||
1512 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +6:33:05 | Paavo Toivanen | 2:19:42 | ||
1513 | K-98 (1567) | +6:36:58 | Tomi Aho | 2:05:37 | ||
1514 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +6:37:13 | Antti Takkinen | 1:57:10 | ||
1515 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +6:38:57 | Anniina Jasu | 1:53:59 | ||
1516 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +6:39:12 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:50:35 | ||
1517 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +6:45:32 | Suvi Tolvanen | 2:16:05 | ||
1518 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +6:47:11 | Antti Lukkarila | 1:39:27 | ||
1519 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +6:49:02 | Juha Rämälä | 1:49:04 | ||
1520 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +6:51:09 | Riitta Voipio | 2:34:09 | ||
1521 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +6:53:37 | Mikko Laine | 2:31:18 | ||
1522 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +6:56:32 | Esko Lehtonen | 3:17:59 | ||
1523 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +6:56:53 | Kimmo Porttila | 2:03:35 | ||
1524 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +6:59:27 | C Vertio | 2:13:44 | ||
1525 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +6:59:31 | Bob Hill | 1:20:01 | ||
1526 | Hintsanen (1480) | +7:01:46 | Jukka Rasimus | 2:22:31 | ||
1527 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +7:03:45 | Kristiina Niskala | 3:18:33 | ||
1528 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +7:04:47 | Heimo Mikkola | 2:15:38 | ||
1529 | Onnella perille (1584) | +7:04:59 | Tero Karhu | 2:19:16 | ||
1530 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +7:06:18 | Mari Berglund | 2:14:50 | ||
1531 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +7:06:20 | Niklas Nurminen | 2:27:38 | ||
1532 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +7:09:07 | Jussi Pihlajamäki | 2:43:35 | ||
1533 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +7:13:40 | Jouni Aila | 2:35:39 | ||
1534 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +7:18:02 | Erkki Lackström | 2:24:05 | ||
1535 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +7:18:15 | Jari Pirttilahti | 4:02:57 | ||
1536 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +7:26:54 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:50:13 | ||
1537 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +7:31:32 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 3:00:01 | ||
1538 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486) | +7:32:49 | Phillip Sabure | 2:07:24 | ||
1539 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +7:33:02 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:37:34 | ||
1540 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +7:46:52 | Konsta Purtsi | 1:58:58 | ||
1541 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +7:51:44 | Simo Inkeroinen | 3:06:26 | ||
1542 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +7:58:20 | Merja Rasi | 3:12:02 | ||
1543 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +7:59:00 | Pauli Hyytiäinen | 3:16:39 | ||
1544 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +8:14:08 | Saara Hakala | 2:04:46 | ||
1545 | Jarnat (1231) | +8:19:00 | Pasi Pohjola | 2:04:15 | ||
1546 | Rastikato (1510) | +8:43:38 | Henri Roos | 3:00:28 | ||
1547 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +8:44:31 | Tomi Vainikainen | 3:51:11 | ||
1548 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +8:56:49 | Lasse Vainikainen | 2:41:13 | ||
1549 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +9:46:41 | Ulla Ikonen | 4:24:31 | ||
1550 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +12:39:01 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:11:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |