Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 5:25:20 | Jani Lakanen | 49:53 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +53 | Anton Östlin | 49:30 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +1:10 | Eirik Kampstrup Hovind | 50:06 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:44 | Fabian Hertner | 50:32 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:03 | Eric Börjeskog | 50:31 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:18 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 49:05 | ||
7 | MS Parma (18) | +2:36 | Aaro Julkunen | 51:06 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +2:37 | Paul Sirum | 50:08 | ||
9 | OK Trian (22) | +3:45 | Mlkko Salervo | 50:05 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:08 | Niclas Jonasson | 51:23 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +5:13 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 53:39 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (45) | +5:44 | Anders Vister | 52:06 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (11) | +5:48 | Mattias Hall | 54:28 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (143) | +7:47 | Kari Kallio | 56:06 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +7:47 | Ville Parkkinen | 52:46 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +10:40 | Tobia Pezzatti | 58:20 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +13:04 | Erik Herne | 57:36 | ||
18 | OK Linne (4) | +13:37 | Jakob Andersson | 52:18 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +13:42 | Sami Valkama | 53:20 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +13:48 | Ondrej Semik | 51:50 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +13:53 | Rikard Claesson | 55:51 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +14:55 | Gleb Tikhonov | 51:55 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +15:16 | Anders Hedberg | 53:36 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +15:57 | John Fredriksson | 53:51 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +16:08 | Riccardo Rancan | 53:15 | ||
26 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +16:14 | Scott Fraser | 54:58 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +17:55 | Pekka Hyvönen | 51:22 | ||
28 | Lynx (31) | +18:19 | Aleksi Leskinen | 51:58 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (60) | +20:18 | Anders Johansson | 1:08:29 | ||
30 | Ärla IF (35) | +21:49 | Viktor Silvemark | 51:58 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +21:59 | Gaute Friestad | 53:51 | ||
32 | OK Denseln (10) | +23:30 | Mathias Hallmen | 49:32 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +23:43 | Miika Hernelahti | 54:10 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +25:53 | Johan Ek Larsson | 54:27 | ||
35 | NTNUI (29) | +25:58 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | 57:26 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +27:54 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 49:00 | ||
37 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +28:26 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 54:15 | ||
38 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +28:32 | Lauri Valkonen | 57:22 | ||
39 | IGTISA (50) | +28:41 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:00:07 | ||
40 | OK Tisaren (20) | +28:57 | Filip Jacobsson | 55:18 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (49) | +28:59 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 1:00:11 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +31:03 | Alvar Palmen | 57:03 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +31:21 | Vladimir Tregubov | 53:27 | ||
44 | OK Kåre (100) | +31:23 | Jonas Gustafsson | 51:34 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +31:25 | Alessio Tenani | 57:04 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +32:32 | Timo Mähönen | 55:11 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:35 | Davis Dislers | 50:10 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +33:03 | Henri Taanila | 59:36 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (14) | +33:12 | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | 1:05:52 | ||
50 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +34:17 | Olle Kärner | 55:28 | ||
51 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +34:41 | Jarkko Hautala | 52:12 | ||
52 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +34:59 | Aapo Laiho | 55:45 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK (44) | +35:02 | Santeri Sainio | 54:01 | ||
54 | OK Orion (40) | +36:17 | Rados322aw Piotrowski | 55:44 | ||
55 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +36:38 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 56:12 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +37:01 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:00:47 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +39:30 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 1:01:48 | ||
58 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +39:58 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:03:32 | ||
59 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +40:40 | Antti Hemminki | 51:54 | ||
60 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +40:41 | Didrik Hall | 56:12 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +40:53 | Toni Hartvik | 51:49 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +41:02 | Anders Boström | 1:00:19 | ||
63 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +41:14 | Emil Sevelius | 54:51 | ||
64 | Varegg IL (56) | +41:55 | Jonatan Drake | 1:05:48 | ||
65 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +41:57 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:03:47 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +41:59 | Miika Tala | 55:19 | ||
67 | Hiisirasti (55) | +42:53 | Roope Ruuhiala | 1:01:18 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +43:27 | Sebastian Daland | 55:33 | ||
69 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +43:29 | Håkan Eriksson | 55:23 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +45:14 | Rafael Dobnik | 56:22 | ||
71 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +45:21 | Christian Bobach | 59:15 | ||
72 | Långhundra IF (95) | +46:16 | Conny Forsberg | 59:16 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +47:03 | Eero Lapila | 58:27 | ||
74 | OK Hällen (103) | +47:45 | Loic Capbern | 51:22 | ||
75 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +48:26 | 56:19 | |||
76 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +48:38 | Lasse Kautto | 52:09 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +49:21 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:01:33 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +50:02 | Arttu Lindqvist | 56:28 | ||
79 | OLC Graz (466) | +50:11 | Axel Koppert | 1:12:18 | ||
80 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +51:00 | Antti Honkimaa | 54:35 | ||
81 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +51:09 | Andreas Gustafsson | 57:24 | ||
82 | Koovee 3 (279) | +51:26 | Antti Lammi | 1:02:57 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (68) | +51:26 | Hans Persson | 1:02:32 | ||
84 | Heming Orientering (251) | +51:38 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:04:11 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +52:13 | Tuomas Fjällström | 59:25 | ||
86 | OK Rodhen (80) | +52:24 | Magnus Björk | 57:51 | ||
87 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +55:45 | Karl Levin | 1:01:11 | ||
88 | IF Femman (88) | +55:49 | Patrick Kronberg | 57:44 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +55:59 | Jere Nissinen | 1:01:58 | ||
90 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +56:20 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 59:36 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +56:42 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:04:30 | ||
92 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +56:56 | Misa Tuomala | 55:07 | ||
93 | Konnerud IL (147) | +57:34 | Joar Gjerdal | 1:09:22 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (149) | +58:20 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:01:34 | ||
95 | Navi (82) | +58:33 | Lars Vicari | 1:04:40 | ||
96 | SK Uusi (110) | +58:42 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 59:20 | ||
97 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +59:09 | Sigurd Melsom | 57:36 | ||
98 | OK Södertörn (91) | +59:15 | Linus Backlund | 1:08:51 | ||
99 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +59:52 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 59:11 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:02:41 | Oskari Nummelin | 1:03:18 | ||
101 | Nord West (81) | +1:02:47 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 1:04:12 | ||
102 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:02:53 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 1:07:11 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:02:58 | Fredrik Nilsson | 58:33 | ||
104 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:03:04 | Vlad Kisilev | 57:32 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:04:21 | Otso Seppälä | 1:03:27 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:04:51 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:02:47 | ||
107 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:05:03 | Arttu Laaksonen | 59:09 | ||
108 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:05:04 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:00:42 | ||
109 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:06:01 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:04:03 | ||
110 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:06:03 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:04:19 | ||
111 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:07:32 | Ludvig Rednes | 1:11:04 | ||
112 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:07:47 | Konsta Piironen | 1:01:25 | ||
113 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:08:04 | Filip Holm | 1:06:24 | ||
114 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:08:23 | Roope Sormunen | 1:04:12 | ||
115 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:08:25 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:09:17 | ||
116 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:08:30 | Jonas Andersson | 1:03:13 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:08:33 | Severi Eerola | 1:05:56 | ||
118 | OK77 (148) | +1:08:51 | Jan Donner | 57:37 | ||
119 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:09:07 | Donald Mc Carthy | 1:14:18 | ||
120 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:09:07 | Thomas Persson | 1:06:20 | ||
121 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:09:08 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 1:14:12 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:10:18 | Leevi Roine | 1:05:28 | ||
123 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:10:39 | Jellvert Börjesson Martin | 1:13:58 | ||
124 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:11:09 | Janne Niskanen | 1:05:50 | ||
125 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:12:06 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:06:37 | ||
126 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:12:23 | Valtteri Torsti | 1:00:10 | ||
127 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:12:24 | 1:16:08 | |||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:12:45 | Mikko Laakso | 57:05 | ||
129 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:13:40 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:07:54 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:14:21 | Joona Lindroth | 1:02:52 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:15:25 | Tobias Forsen | 1:05:07 | ||
132 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:15:46 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:10:18 | ||
133 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:15:52 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:11:48 | ||
134 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:16:32 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:14:28 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:16:42 | Joose Nurmela | 1:03:57 | ||
136 | Asker SK (263) | +1:17:25 | Björnar Lövli | 1:04:07 | ||
137 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:17:30 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:02:13 | ||
138 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:17:46 | Alar Abram | 1:11:59 | ||
139 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:17:50 | Väinö Kotro | 1:07:44 | ||
140 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:18:06 | Oscar Andersson | 1:09:29 | ||
141 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:18:07 | Erik Fors | 1:11:35 | ||
142 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:19:18 | Mikko Rautio | 1:08:02 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:19:36 | Mats Eidsmo | 1:03:09 | ||
144 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:19:40 | Raphael Ferrand | 1:01:25 | ||
145 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:20:22 | Lars Mattsson | 1:03:05 | ||
146 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:20:31 | Mueller Sandrine | 1:01:08 | ||
147 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:20:34 | Alex Minakov | 1:15:28 | ||
148 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:20:42 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:06:24 | ||
149 | Täby OK (61) | +1:20:49 | Peter Nordström | 1:10:05 | ||
150 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:21:28 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:08:09 | ||
151 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:21:40 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:04:36 | ||
152 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:21:42 | Rory McTaverstock | 57:26 | ||
153 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:21:47 | Mattis Jaama | 1:05:05 | ||
154 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:22:02 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:06:43 | ||
155 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:22:16 | Mats Lundström | 1:03:53 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:22:35 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:07:12 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:23:14 | Mikael Linden | 1:00:24 | ||
158 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:23:33 | Jussi Nurminen | 59:46 | ||
159 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:23:35 | PAVEL BARSKII | 1:06:08 | ||
160 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:23:47 | Andis Reskis | 1:08:05 | ||
161 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:23:52 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:08:26 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:24:18 | Henry Varis | 1:02:59 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:24:21 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:08:13 | ||
164 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:25:01 | Lassi Kuva | 1:13:56 | ||
165 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:25:18 | Viktor Janrik | 1:08:15 | ||
166 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:25:43 | Peter Mohn | 1:07:11 | ||
167 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:25:44 | Joakim Almtorp | 1:04:50 | ||
168 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:26:12 | Adam Segerslätt | 1:05:34 | ||
169 | EUOC (208) | +1:26:21 | Charlotte Watson | 1:09:47 | ||
170 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:26:46 | Zhuravlev Viacheslav | 1:04:34 | ||
171 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:26:58 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:03:18 | ||
172 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:27:01 | Eirik Höst Fossgaard | 1:22:06 | ||
173 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:27:59 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:04:31 | ||
174 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:28:25 | Peter Balabanov | 1:08:17 | ||
175 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:29:12 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:05:26 | ||
176 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:29:34 | Simon Martelius | 59:55 | ||
177 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:30:14 | Anders Bank | 1:05:18 | ||
178 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:30:19 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 1:08:36 | ||
179 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:31:50 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 1:07:50 | ||
180 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:32:04 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:14:35 | ||
181 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:32:06 | Sandra Grosberga-Sundman | 1:08:16 | ||
182 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:32:09 | Joakim Björklind | 1:11:58 | ||
183 | Trollelg (93) | +1:32:16 | Anders Haugskott | 1:03:28 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:32:19 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:03:34 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:32:37 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:08:18 | ||
186 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:32:46 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:01:54 | ||
187 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:33:21 | Juha Inkilä | 1:09:11 | ||
188 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:33:22 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:07:53 | ||
189 | Modum OL (247) | +1:33:34 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:08:11 | ||
190 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:33:40 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:04:45 | ||
191 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:33:42 | ROMAN KUZNETSOV | 1:20:41 | ||
192 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:35:01 | Jonas Borg | 1:06:48 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:35:32 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:00:38 | ||
194 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:35:45 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:02:01 | ||
195 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:35:47 | Linus Hämmerli | 1:09:07 | ||
196 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:35:57 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 1:01:03 | ||
197 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:36:21 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:21:39 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:36:30 | Oskari Jumppanen | 1:06:53 | ||
199 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:36:48 | Markus Parviainen | 1:09:42 | ||
200 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:37:12 | Markku Bergman | 1:06:17 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |