< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +6:28:08 | Juha Kananen | 2:27:19 | ||
1402 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +6:29:07 | Virva Hannula | 1:56:41 | ||
1403 | Team Laardi (1335) | +6:29:29 | Antti Niskanen | 2:26:30 | ||
1404 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +6:29:44 | Pentti Ilomäki | 3:16:19 | ||
1405 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +6:30:45 | Paavo Peisa | 1:57:57 | ||
1406 | ABB SK (1345) | +6:31:02 | Sakari Metsälä | 1:48:22 | ||
1407 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +6:32:26 | Lauri Kouvo | 1:44:29 | ||
1408 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +6:33:05 | Heikki Bergqvist | 1:57:07 | ||
1409 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +6:33:28 | Tapani Rautio | 1:47:11 | ||
1410 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +6:34:43 | Heikki Valve | 2:12:36 | ||
1411 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +6:34:48 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:31:14 | ||
1412 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +6:35:57 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:49:36 | ||
1413 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +6:36:33 | Olli.Pekka Varis | 2:05:46 | ||
1414 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +6:37:14 | Marko Liimatainen | 2:07:03 | ||
1415 | Pipelife (1507) | +6:37:42 | Mika Rajakangas | 2:33:02 | ||
1416 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +6:38:08 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:43:42 | ||
1417 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +6:38:52 | Juuso Tuomaala | 2:27:45 | ||
1418 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +6:39:12 | Riku Kangas | 2:15:06 | ||
1419 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +6:39:13 | Jani Nurmela | 2:51:09 | ||
1420 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +6:41:08 | Janne Lievejärvi | 2:03:50 | ||
1421 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +6:41:22 | Mari Laurinen | 1:31:46 | ||
1422 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +6:42:25 | Mikko Räsänen | 2:00:50 | ||
1423 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +6:42:47 | Esko Kervinen | 2:02:42 | ||
1424 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +6:42:55 | Heta Ikäheimo | 2:07:16 | ||
1425 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +6:44:42 | Risto Joonas | 2:25:13 | ||
1426 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +6:45:49 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:30:20 | ||
1427 | Metsään menee (1475) | +6:46:36 | Risto Holmi | 1:53:35 | ||
1428 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +6:46:51 | Erkki Raittila | 3:00:30 | ||
1429 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +6:46:56 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 2:41:21 | ||
1430 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +6:51:01 | Aarno Snellman | 3:02:25 | ||
1431 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +6:51:17 | Panu Pousi | 1:44:23 | ||
1432 | ME Pummit (1228) | +6:51:57 | Risto Putila | 2:04:18 | ||
1433 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +6:52:09 | Marit ZAKHNA | 1:44:07 | ||
1434 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +6:55:11 | Piia Tantarinmäki | 1:43:45 | ||
1435 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +6:55:17 | Pekka Rantala | 1:48:28 | ||
1436 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +6:56:44 | Marko Mäkelä | 1:45:00 | ||
1437 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +6:57:32 | Kalevi Salminen | 2:16:23 | ||
1438 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +6:57:39 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:32:00 | ||
1439 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +6:57:56 | Markku Huttunen | 1:44:40 | ||
1440 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +6:57:58 | Mikko Herzig | 1:43:38 | ||
1441 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +6:58:39 | Olli Raudus | 2:44:46 | ||
1442 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +6:59:09 | Pekka Loponen | 2:09:02 | ||
1443 | Skipoli (1419) | +7:03:29 | Johanna Oikarinen | 1:50:49 | ||
1444 | LostBoys (1352) | +7:03:30 | Pekka Anttila | 2:59:32 | ||
1445 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +7:05:09 | Varpu Nurmi | 1:50:18 | ||
1446 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +7:06:52 | Markus Laine | 2:36:24 | ||
1447 | Net Man (1514) | +7:07:25 | Samuli Pöykkö | 2:12:12 | ||
1448 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +7:12:50 | Lotta Kunttu | 1:43:49 | ||
1449 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +7:13:08 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 2:50:33 | ||
1450 | Koskitukki (1523) | +7:16:05 | Kirsi Nurmi | 3:20:30 | ||
1451 | IC Events (1503) | +7:16:27 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 2:08:28 | ||
1452 | OC Tuska (1446) | +7:16:35 | Timo Hyvönen | 2:06:43 | ||
1453 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +7:18:15 | Markus Heikkilä | 2:13:33 | ||
1454 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +7:18:36 | Martti Virtanen | 2:05:04 | ||
1455 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +7:18:55 | Maarit Tervo | 2:14:20 | ||
1456 | Prihat (1441) | +7:20:33 | Ante Pettersson | 1:43:28 | ||
1457 | Team Armas (1362) | +7:21:49 | Touko Palonen | 3:08:37 | ||
1458 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +7:22:18 | Mikael Hanhilahti | 1:51:10 | ||
1459 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +7:22:46 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:46:51 | ||
1460 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +7:24:28 | Jan Paldan | 3:03:47 | ||
1461 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +7:25:45 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:35:37 | ||
1462 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +7:31:12 | Henri Vaittinen | 2:28:44 | ||
1463 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +7:31:59 | Jari Lohi | 2:29:26 | ||
1464 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +7:33:08 | Mervi Huhtelin | 3:23:15 | ||
1465 | Team Allback (1298) | +7:33:49 | Severi Haverila | 2:05:51 | ||
1466 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +7:37:59 | Esa Ojapalo | 1:48:14 | ||
1467 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +7:41:10 | Katri Aaltonen | 2:53:35 | ||
1468 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +7:41:25 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:51:04 | ||
1469 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +7:41:35 | Saija Tikkinen | 1:26:10 | ||
1470 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +7:45:17 | Veera Heikkilä | 1:49:00 | ||
1471 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +7:45:45 | Tuukka Pykäläinen | 2:29:59 | ||
1472 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +7:47:52 | Marko Juslin | 2:33:00 | ||
1473 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +7:57:32 | Mikko Hakala | 3:02:24 | ||
1474 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +7:57:40 | Ari Oinonen | 2:13:23 | ||
1475 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +7:57:47 | Arto Myllymäki | 1:50:10 | ||
1476 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +7:58:46 | Matti Kyöstilä | 1:42:08 | ||
1477 | K-98 (1567) | +8:00:28 | Eero-Matti Salminen | 2:12:44 | ||
1478 | Hintsanen (1480) | +8:01:42 | Mika Ryytty | 1:46:51 | ||
1479 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +8:03:17 | Juhani Vuorela | 3:46:07 | ||
1480 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +8:03:26 | Elina Salo | 1:42:48 | ||
1481 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +8:04:13 | Hanna Laakso | 2:04:36 | ||
1482 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +8:04:51 | Elina Sipilä | 2:37:38 | ||
1483 | Onnella perille (1584) | +8:05:21 | Anni Heiskala | 1:49:07 | ||
1484 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +8:06:23 | Herman Wjuga | 3:29:44 | ||
1485 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +8:08:33 | August Halonen | 2:06:37 | ||
1486 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +8:09:37 | Tapio Ahopelto | 3:19:18 | ||
1487 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +8:09:57 | Annika Papinaho | 1:26:09 | ||
1488 | Team HMR (1242) | +8:12:49 | Ville Kinnunen | 2:29:24 | ||
1489 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +8:13:10 | Ville Lamminaho | 3:39:30 | ||
1490 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +8:15:27 | Jari Hahl | 3:12:38 | ||
1491 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +8:19:39 | Noora Salminen | 2:31:59 | ||
1492 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +8:20:51 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:51:28 | ||
1493 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +8:22:57 | Tomi Taavila | 4:44:58 | ||
1494 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +8:25:32 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:43:05 | ||
1495 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +8:25:55 | Jorma Kenttä | 2:54:37 | ||
1496 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +8:32:24 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 2:28:00 | ||
1497 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +8:33:34 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 2:35:32 | ||
1498 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +8:34:20 | Juha Viirimäki | 2:09:31 | ||
1499 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +8:37:32 | Juha Manninen | 2:30:02 | ||
1500 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +8:41:59 | Vesa Valkiala | 2:32:00 | ||
1501 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +8:58:40 | Markku Rusanen | 2:20:39 | ||
1502 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +9:02:36 | J Laine | 2:52:32 | ||
1503 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +9:02:45 | Tuomo Hemmilä | 3:37:25 | ||
1504 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +9:08:37 | Arto Inkeroinen | 2:05:29 | ||
1505 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +9:09:54 | Oona Uronen | 2:39:20 | ||
1506 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +9:14:10 | Ali Öhman | 4:11:18 | ||
1507 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +9:23:29 | Arto Arvola | 2:12:55 | ||
1508 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +9:27:41 | Carita Suuronen | 2:02:51 | ||
1509 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +9:41:46 | Meri Nissilä | 2:32:03 | ||
1510 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +9:55:23 | Minna Karhunen | 3:38:08 | ||
1511 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +9:56:01 | Pertti Keski-Korsu | 2:01:00 | ||
1512 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +9:56:41 | Patrik Nurminen | 3:39:28 | ||
1513 | EläMys (1518) | +10:50:29 | Pertti Heikelä | 2:52:54 | ||
1514 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +11:17:44 | Jyrki Stolt | 2:19:56 | ||
1515 | Rastikato (1510) | +11:23:20 | Risto Knuuttila | 3:28:22 | ||
1516 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +11:31:12 | Petra Enges-Pyykönen | 4:33:34 | ||
1517 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +12:18:51 | Seppo Mertaniemi | 4:10:32 | ||
1518 | Jarnat (1231) | +12:38:19 | Vesa Peltola | 5:08:12 | ||
1519 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +14:03:19 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:13:30 | ||
Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1195) | bröt | Lauri Piirilä | (2:11:41) | |||
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083) | bröt | |||||
Kokousyhdistys (1358) | bröt | Kosonen Ilari | (1:34:04) | |||
Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683) | disk | Harri Sorvari | (1:42:36) | |||
Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | disk | Reijo Rasmus | (1:41:57) | |||
1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591) | disk | Jari Malminen | (1:20:01) | |||
Azuolas (107) | disk | Pranas Germanavicius | (1:01:00) | |||
OK Rodhen 2 (190) | disk | Jessica Söllvander | (1:16:16) | |||
Maavoimien Esikunta (388) | disk | Jukka Kurttila | ||||
Larvik OK (432) | disk | Tom Kristensen | (1:59:55) | |||
Sappion Veikot (437) | disk | Tuomas Luomaranta | (1:38:01) | |||
Loimaan Jankko (499) | disk | Pentti Saario | (2:11:12) | |||
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | disk | Kai Antell | (1:30:31) | |||
Team Lost (727) | disk | Juhani Pyykkö | (1:22:53) | |||
OK Ostrobotnia (847) | disk | Frank Ahlmark | (1:35:30) | |||
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (848) | disk | Nina Asikainen | (1:35:09) | |||
Hirviveikot (867) | disk | Jouni Lähdesmäki | (1:44:13) | |||
MC Jymypallo (928) | disk | Juho Liikkanen | (1:55:28) | |||
Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936) | disk | Tapani Männistö | (1:39:29) | |||
FTA 2 (988) | disk | Visa Helmijoki | (3:44:17) | |||
KTTO (1072) | disk | Tommy Hautop | (2:25:26) | |||
Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | disk | Pasi Hirvonen | (1:17:57) | |||
Kanin tahti (1146) | disk | Antti Pirttimäki | (1:59:07) | |||
Kela (1291) | disk | Aino Ojanen | (1:20:35) | |||
Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1319) | disk | Mauno Autio | (2:49:10) | |||
Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1371) | disk | Ari Pullinen | (1:46:57) | |||
Metsä Board Kyro (1458) | disk | Jari Matikka | (2:24:13) | |||
Halden SK 2 (30) | disk | Karl Fremstad | (1:04:56) | |||
Rastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547) | disk | Petri Leinonen | (2:22:50) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |