< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:37:20 | Simon Mellin | 1:06:44 | ||
202 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:38:08 | Ludmila Fuster Arion | 1:16:28 | ||
203 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:38:13 | Eric Berlin | 1:09:09 | ||
204 | DRONGO (581) | +1:38:18 | Zuzka Strakova | 1:16:29 | ||
205 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:38:36 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:10:50 | ||
206 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:38:39 | Mattia Grundler | 1:01:50 | ||
207 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:38:40 | Jordi Sales | 1:26:57 | ||
208 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:38:42 | Joel Udd | 1:21:32 | ||
209 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:38:55 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:01:57 | ||
210 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:39:26 | Pär Westblad | 1:01:49 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:39:28 | Henri Malmberg | 1:23:38 | ||
212 | Enga (158) | +1:39:37 | John Tore Vik | 1:16:15 | ||
213 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:40:34 | Sigurd Kjörsvik | 1:17:00 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:40:34 | Antti Rissanen | 1:35:52 | ||
215 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +1:40:49 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:07:28 | ||
216 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:41:01 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:09:12 | ||
217 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:41:20 | Mikko Lehto | 1:04:05 | ||
218 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:41:27 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:08:28 | ||
219 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:41:34 | Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | 1:04:25 | ||
220 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:42:01 | Niklas Portin | 1:07:23 | ||
221 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:42:08 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:03:20 | ||
222 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:42:13 | Joel Schule | 1:07:05 | ||
223 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +1:42:45 | John Runde | 1:13:42 | ||
224 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:42:47 | Lars G Johansson | 1:10:31 | ||
225 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:43:36 | Anna Sporrong | 1:15:28 | ||
226 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:44:00 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:09:06 | ||
227 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:44:02 | Harry Hietanen | 1:06:56 | ||
228 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:44:09 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:15:52 | ||
229 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:44:47 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:07:56 | ||
230 | Dela (1346) | +1:44:48 | Marcus Amren | 1:08:32 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:45:23 | Tapio Markki | 1:05:18 | ||
232 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:45:38 | Axel Johansson | 1:21:41 | ||
233 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:45:47 | Totte Packaln | 1:00:35 | ||
234 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:46:20 | Erik Kropf | 1:03:28 | ||
235 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +1:46:24 | Lasse Raassina | 1:14:40 | ||
236 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +1:46:38 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:22:49 | ||
237 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:47:02 | Ilari Haltia | 1:01:17 | ||
238 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +1:47:50 | ILYA GRIBANOV | 1:14:40 | ||
239 | Skogslöparna (184) | +1:48:04 | Anton Strandberg | 1:10:37 | ||
240 | Medeina (404) | +1:48:31 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 1:13:44 | ||
241 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:48:34 | Sugvaldsen Håkon | 1:01:28 | ||
242 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:48:48 | Mikko Polvi | 1:21:50 | ||
243 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:49:03 | Ugis Voicescuks | 1:09:42 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:49:35 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:22:33 | ||
245 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:50:03 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:07:33 | ||
246 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +1:50:07 | Adam Löfström | 1:20:42 | ||
247 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:50:12 | Vertti Lepo | 1:08:17 | ||
248 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:50:53 | Kjell Westin | 1:14:51 | ||
249 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:51:10 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:08:54 | ||
250 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:51:22 | Robin Eriksson | 1:31:50 | ||
251 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:52:22 | Eero Turkki | 1:00:11 | ||
252 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:52:30 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:10:29 | ||
253 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:52:31 | Teppo Luukkonen | 1:40:05 | ||
254 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +1:52:35 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:11:19 | ||
255 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:52:39 | Matti Kemppainen | 1:08:20 | ||
256 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:53:13 | 1:13:59 | |||
257 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +1:53:17 | Johan Markstedt | 1:13:35 | ||
258 | IF Sturla (255) | +1:53:39 | Tibor Vari | 1:18:13 | ||
259 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:54:12 | Johanka Simkova | 1:31:14 | ||
260 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:54:23 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:04:09 | ||
261 | OK Vöru (206) | +1:54:39 | Jyri Joonas | 1:14:16 | ||
262 | UNTS (1253) | +1:54:41 | Wojciech Mossakowski | 1:11:21 | ||
263 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:54:42 | Harri Koskinen | 1:05:54 | ||
264 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:54:43 | Arne Henrik Hovden | 1:16:35 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:55:00 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:03:39 | ||
266 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +1:55:54 | Dmitry Somov | 1:17:11 | ||
267 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:55:56 | Harald Larsson | 1:15:09 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +1:56:07 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:12:48 | ||
269 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +1:56:09 | Harri Mehto | 1:15:29 | ||
270 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +1:56:15 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:16:57 | ||
271 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +1:56:20 | Henri Pasanen | 1:11:21 | ||
272 | OK77 2 (165) | +1:56:21 | Amund Beitnes | 1:03:41 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +1:56:35 | Arttu Alaperä | 1:14:27 | ||
274 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +1:56:42 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:09:56 | ||
275 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +1:56:44 | Eker Åkesson | 1:21:40 | ||
276 | IK Auseklis (389) | +1:57:10 | Madis Ciglis | 1:11:48 | ||
277 | OK Alehof (331) | +1:57:12 | Martin Ankel | 1:25:59 | ||
278 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +1:57:54 | Joakim Thornell | 1:17:47 | ||
279 | Omega (201) | +1:57:59 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 1:05:03 | ||
280 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +1:58:12 | Oskari Arvela | 1:09:51 | ||
281 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +1:58:26 | Juha Linjamäki | 1:09:47 | ||
282 | OK Meridians (203) | +1:58:32 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:14:09 | ||
283 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:59:02 | Villu Serv | 1:35:20 | ||
284 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +1:59:12 | Topias Saranpää | 1:17:32 | ||
285 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +1:59:22 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:19:26 | ||
286 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:00:30 | Juha Laasanen | 1:11:45 | ||
287 | Frölunda OL (157) | +2:00:42 | Axel Blom | 1:20:25 | ||
288 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +2:00:49 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:04:23 | ||
289 | Legenda (315) | +2:00:54 | Alexander Markov | 1:14:10 | ||
290 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:00:56 | Ian Smith | 1:04:23 | ||
291 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:01:13 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:18:16 | ||
292 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +2:01:24 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:13:20 | ||
293 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:01:26 | Udo Lange | 1:08:56 | ||
294 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +2:02:17 | Hans Vedin | 1:10:19 | ||
295 | IK Falken (373) | +2:02:19 | Joachim Harald | 1:08:10 | ||
296 | OK Milan (375) | +2:02:20 | Filip Söderlund | 1:24:24 | ||
297 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:02:49 | Esko Turunen | 1:36:39 | ||
298 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:02:51 | Tommi Huostila | 1:05:30 | ||
299 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:03:15 | Pietu Jutila | 1:22:38 | ||
300 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +2:03:19 | Antton Koivisto | 1:01:40 | ||
301 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +2:03:31 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:07:51 | ||
302 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:03:33 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:23:11 | ||
303 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:03:47 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:10:45 | ||
304 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:04:11 | Juha Vehmas | 1:17:31 | ||
305 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +2:04:35 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:05:36 | ||
306 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:04:45 | Antti Ursin | 1:08:33 | ||
307 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +2:04:50 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:12:21 | ||
308 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:04:53 | Lasse Paavola | 1:14:27 | ||
309 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +2:05:28 | Antti Ojala | 1:14:25 | ||
310 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:05:37 | Erik Backteman | 1:22:30 | ||
311 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +2:05:39 | Terhi Pollari | 1:17:20 | ||
312 | Umeå OK (399) | +2:05:44 | Martina Bochenkova | 1:17:08 | ||
313 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +2:05:52 | Arto Hakala | 1:14:14 | ||
314 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +2:05:53 | Juha Kangas | 1:18:56 | ||
315 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:06:08 | Victor Mogurenko | 1:33:02 | ||
316 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +2:06:11 | Björn Zettervall | 1:35:25 | ||
317 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +2:06:15 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:09:17 | ||
318 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +2:06:20 | Onni Sinervä | 1:09:24 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:06:39 | Jouko Malinen | 1:10:58 | ||
320 | Rasti 88 (309) | +2:06:46 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:14:32 | ||
321 | KeparDI (525) | +2:06:48 | Konsta Virtanen | 1:15:18 | ||
322 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +2:07:12 | Fredrik Larsen Lund | 1:09:55 | ||
323 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:07:18 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:13:13 | ||
324 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +2:07:28 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:27:29 | ||
325 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:07:33 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:20:23 | ||
326 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:07:51 | Ville Nummela | 1:19:17 | ||
327 | Navi 2 (205) | +2:07:56 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:16:26 | ||
328 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:08:12 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:07:59 | ||
329 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +2:08:43 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:17:10 | ||
330 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +2:09:16 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:11:34 | ||
331 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +2:09:41 | Matti Lukkari | 1:27:30 | ||
332 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +2:09:59 | Jari Kyllönen | 1:28:22 | ||
333 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +2:10:14 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:18:47 | ||
334 | OK Arona (314) | +2:10:29 | Zeibots Arvis | 1:23:30 | ||
335 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +2:10:44 | Emil Andersson | 1:11:59 | ||
336 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +2:10:47 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:13:30 | ||
337 | Ganddal IL (275) | +2:10:59 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:11:17 | ||
338 | OK Terjärv (572) | +2:11:08 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:12:54 | ||
339 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +2:11:31 | Konstantin Medvedev | 57:19 | ||
340 | IF Thor (333) | +2:11:34 | Jesper Nyström | 1:32:34 | ||
341 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +2:11:36 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:12:38 | ||
342 | Närpes OK (317) | +2:12:12 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:24:37 | ||
343 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +2:12:51 | Mikhail Ushakov | 1:25:25 | ||
344 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:12:59 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:05:08 | ||
345 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +2:13:10 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:05:39 | ||
346 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:13:21 | Emil Johansson | 1:10:09 | ||
347 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:13:28 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:31:58 | ||
348 | Jussis seven (271) | +2:13:43 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:43:11 | ||
349 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:13:45 | Paul Leduc | 1:11:42 | ||
350 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:13:50 | Emils Zernis | 1:11:54 | ||
351 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +2:14:10 | Heikki Rajala | 1:16:52 | ||
352 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +2:14:49 | Magdalena Vande Voorde | 1:15:23 | ||
353 | Northern Wind (163) | +2:15:22 | Egor Egorov | 1:12:09 | ||
354 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +2:15:25 | Lasse Qvist | 1:19:00 | ||
355 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +2:15:59 | Per Damberg | 1:19:18 | ||
356 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +2:16:04 | James Connolly | 1:19:29 | ||
357 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +2:16:43 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:12:21 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +2:16:43 | Ida Haapala | 1:12:17 | ||
359 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:16:50 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:03:11 | ||
360 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +2:17:00 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:17:11 | ||
361 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:17:11 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:27:30 | ||
362 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +2:17:26 | Ruth Esta | 1:10:14 | ||
363 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +2:17:31 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:11:01 | ||
364 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +2:17:56 | Juho Tuominen | 1:07:38 | ||
365 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +2:17:57 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:10:56 | ||
366 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +2:18:03 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:26:23 | ||
367 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +2:18:46 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:27:18 | ||
368 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +2:20:05 | Fredrik Åslund | 1:22:09 | ||
369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +2:20:08 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:17:06 | ||
370 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +2:20:44 | Eugeniy Rogovskiy | 1:23:53 | ||
371 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +2:21:21 | Arto Huotari | 1:11:48 | ||
372 | Puujalad (597) | +2:21:43 | Jaanus Jögis | 1:14:47 | ||
373 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +2:21:59 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:25:34 | ||
374 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +2:22:02 | Adam Freden | 1:23:24 | ||
375 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +2:22:05 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:18:57 | ||
376 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:22:05 | Eglin Irene | 1:24:15 | ||
377 | Ök-94 (425) | +2:22:15 | Kjell Blomseth | 1:31:08 | ||
378 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +2:22:21 | Lucas Norrman | 1:31:55 | ||
379 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +2:23:39 | Antti Tepsa | 1:33:24 | ||
380 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:24:14 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:08:47 | ||
381 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +2:24:40 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:23:18 | ||
382 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +2:25:06 | Juha Heinonen | 1:14:37 | ||
383 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +2:25:40 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:24:37 | ||
384 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +2:25:57 | Jari Haimi | 1:17:25 | ||
385 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:25:57 | Seppo Hurri | 1:12:37 | ||
386 | Interlopers (465) | +2:26:10 | Graeme Ackland | 1:06:35 | ||
387 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +2:26:12 | Erkki Laine | 1:37:21 | ||
388 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +2:26:35 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 1:25:07 | ||
389 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:26:43 | Anton Storvall | 1:04:50 | ||
390 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +2:26:51 | Timo Peltola | 1:20:01 | ||
391 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +2:27:25 | Pauls Johansens | 1:25:58 | ||
392 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:27:27 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:09:33 | ||
393 | Fryazino (1632) | +2:27:40 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:22:49 | ||
394 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:27:41 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:12:00 | ||
395 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +2:27:45 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:26:11 | ||
396 | Nord West 3 (669) | +2:27:58 | PAVEL RAEV | 1:28:28 | ||
397 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:28:09 | Aigars Varna | 1:15:45 | ||
398 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +2:28:25 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 1:21:00 | ||
399 | Aivan Sama (411) | +2:28:42 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:32:06 | ||
400 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:29:05 | Mikael Bäck | 1:22:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |