< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +2:29:43 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:23:55 | ||
402 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +2:30:16 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:14:39 | ||
403 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +2:30:18 | Boris Bauman | 1:23:50 | ||
404 | Ex-Legends (231) | +2:30:54 | Arto Muhonen | 1:21:23 | ||
405 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:30:59 | Patrik Falk | 1:16:26 | ||
406 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +2:31:02 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:27:20 | ||
407 | Koovee 6 (812) | +2:31:10 | Jaakko Skog | 1:16:43 | ||
408 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +2:31:20 | Markus Grundler | 1:34:34 | ||
409 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:31:25 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:14:49 | ||
410 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +2:31:51 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:28:52 | ||
411 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +2:32:10 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:15:56 | ||
412 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:32:29 | Aaro Takanen | 1:15:00 | ||
413 | Socca (418) | +2:32:34 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:13:49 | ||
414 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +2:32:44 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 1:32:14 | ||
415 | IFK Umeå 2 (336) | +2:32:44 | Amanda Holmgren | 1:10:02 | ||
416 | JOKA (291) | +2:32:54 | Jasper Ainjärv | 2:01:13 | ||
417 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +2:33:06 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:18:50 | ||
418 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +2:33:08 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:14:33 | ||
419 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +2:33:11 | Amir Zur | 1:22:59 | ||
420 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +2:33:31 | Mika Martikainen | 1:35:17 | ||
421 | Nostars (394) | +2:34:01 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:16:43 | ||
422 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +2:34:13 | Simo Voutilainen | 1:34:48 | ||
423 | Petolintu (325) | +2:34:13 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:13:55 | ||
424 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +2:34:25 | Asgeir Edvardsen | 1:26:25 | ||
425 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +2:34:30 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:32:43 | ||
426 | Epilän Esa (671) | +2:34:32 | Risto Santapukki | 1:18:08 | ||
427 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +2:34:48 | Petri Hannila | 1:25:36 | ||
428 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +2:35:03 | Juho Tornberg | 1:28:55 | ||
429 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +2:35:09 | Marcus Kopra | 1:06:43 | ||
430 | Wing OK (252) | +2:35:21 | Jonas Vindal | 1:29:07 | ||
431 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +2:35:48 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:34:58 | ||
432 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:36:04 | Kirti Rebane | 1:14:05 | ||
433 | HelppoRasti (397) | +2:36:38 | Juha Valtonen | 1:32:55 | ||
434 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +2:36:39 | Daniil Kotov | 1:14:29 | ||
435 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +2:36:41 | Risto Koivula | 1:25:31 | ||
436 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +2:36:52 | Satu Karhu | 1:47:51 | ||
437 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +2:37:00 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:28:31 | ||
438 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +2:37:01 | Balazs Vajda | 1:23:17 | ||
439 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +2:37:11 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:16:33 | ||
440 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +2:37:16 | Janne Puntila | 1:13:21 | ||
441 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +2:37:18 | Jri Pärnik | 1:22:53 | ||
442 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +2:37:23 | Tobias Flueckiger | 1:45:08 | ||
443 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +2:37:24 | Jussi Maitonen | 1:18:16 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +2:37:49 | Antti Välkki | 1:33:35 | ||
445 | Settiäijät (573) | +2:38:04 | Rami Haapala | 1:28:03 | ||
446 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +2:38:10 | Juho Määttä | 1:21:25 | ||
447 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:38:14 | Juris Varess | 1:14:12 | ||
448 | Omega 2 (471) | +2:38:32 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:21:20 | ||
449 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +2:38:33 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:15:41 | ||
450 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +2:38:39 | Markku Piironen | 1:12:49 | ||
451 | Juntit OK (617) | +2:38:49 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:27:36 | ||
452 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +2:39:15 | Petri Stevander | 1:21:01 | ||
453 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +2:39:28 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:22:52 | ||
454 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +2:39:30 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:22:16 | ||
455 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +2:39:31 | Paavo Simola | 1:21:47 | ||
456 | Savon Suunta (461) | +2:39:34 | Kari Laitinen | 1:33:48 | ||
457 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +2:39:37 | Erik Hållström | 1:09:26 | ||
458 | OK Måsen (964) | +2:39:49 | Johan Hammarström | 1:27:44 | ||
459 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +2:39:58 | Urban Ståhl | 1:30:21 | ||
460 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +2:40:16 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 1:20:42 | ||
461 | SK100 (285) | +2:42:08 | Martin Laasmaa | 1:39:08 | ||
462 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +2:42:13 | Clare Howes | 1:18:17 | ||
463 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +2:42:38 | Christoph Schlatter | 1:24:30 | ||
464 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +2:42:47 | Usko Karvinen | 1:19:19 | ||
465 | Turengin RC (841) | +2:43:02 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:27:40 | ||
466 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +2:43:10 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:17:04 | ||
467 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +2:43:23 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:17:42 | ||
468 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +2:43:29 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:23:07 | ||
469 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +2:43:46 | Silja Annila | 1:18:46 | ||
470 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +2:44:46 | Esa Kurki | 1:21:10 | ||
471 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +2:45:00 | Essi Hjelm | 1:23:21 | ||
472 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +2:45:03 | Petri Myller | 1:40:38 | ||
473 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +2:45:16 | Henri Törmä | 1:17:40 | ||
474 | OK Ilves (298) | +2:45:31 | Marko Suld | 1:25:01 | ||
475 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +2:45:53 | veera stenius | 1:25:01 | ||
476 | Lynx 5 (816) | +2:46:05 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:37:17 | ||
477 | Metsähallitus (402) | +2:46:07 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:27:08 | ||
478 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +2:46:08 | Si Vardy | 1:21:44 | ||
479 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +2:46:11 | Zaharans Janis | 1:22:48 | ||
480 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +2:46:20 | Rynno Sulg | 1:28:41 | ||
481 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +2:46:30 | Greger Westerlund | 1:18:41 | ||
482 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +2:46:33 | Jani Nummi | 1:14:26 | ||
483 | MADROG (1531) | +2:46:42 | Hannu Aasla | 1:20:50 | ||
484 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +2:46:45 | Marko Kylaots | 1:20:22 | ||
485 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +2:46:45 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:34:25 | ||
486 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +2:46:51 | Jan Sundbue | 1:22:47 | ||
487 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +2:47:01 | Tomi Rinne | 1:20:15 | ||
488 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +2:47:02 | Joni Hemminki | 1:23:43 | ||
489 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +2:47:11 | Juha Ojanen | 1:32:26 | ||
490 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +2:47:15 | Tommi Tiittanen | 1:26:08 | ||
491 | SK Mortis (938) | +2:47:23 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:17:27 | ||
492 | Mile-Sport (576) | +2:47:36 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:16:32 | ||
493 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +2:47:39 | Tuomas Puurtinen | 1:29:33 | ||
494 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +2:47:46 | Samuli Mäkinen | 1:28:35 | ||
495 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +2:47:51 | Veeti Miikki | 1:24:42 | ||
496 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +2:47:57 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:18:17 | ||
497 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +2:48:22 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:17:56 | ||
498 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +2:48:27 | Marko Siira | 1:09:39 | ||
499 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +2:48:42 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:19:21 | ||
500 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +2:48:51 | Edgars Sparans | 1:12:08 | ||
501 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:49:00 | Otso Marttila | 1:20:29 | ||
502 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +2:49:14 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:31:27 | ||
503 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +2:49:16 | Elias Lampi | 1:31:03 | ||
504 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +2:49:25 | Rick McGregor | 1:38:28 | ||
505 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +2:49:40 | Magnus Sahlman | 1:21:42 | ||
506 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +2:49:43 | Raino Valtonen | 1:27:26 | ||
507 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +2:49:47 | Tapio Halme | 1:17:42 | ||
508 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +2:49:51 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:18:09 | ||
509 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +2:50:01 | William Skaug | 1:29:53 | ||
510 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +2:50:13 | Pekka Rantala | 1:25:10 | ||
511 | Sozh (273) | +2:50:15 | Andrey Marchenko | 1:06:50 | ||
512 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +2:50:20 | Niilo Butiilkin | 1:44:44 | ||
513 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +2:50:30 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:31:16 | ||
514 | Korven Honka (400) | +2:50:37 | Matti Huttunen | 1:11:15 | ||
515 | Peab Seicon (519) | +2:50:37 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:23:44 | ||
516 | Need for speed (830) | +2:50:39 | Magne Vollen | 1:35:52 | ||
517 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +2:50:40 | Ari Manninen | 1:30:17 | ||
518 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +2:50:52 | Oskari Myllykangas | 1:22:38 | ||
519 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +2:52:04 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:33:47 | ||
520 | Intersport (524) | +2:52:08 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 1:14:54 | ||
521 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +2:52:16 | Juhana Viitala | 1:30:54 | ||
522 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +2:52:45 | Antti Pesola | 1:10:13 | ||
523 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +2:53:22 | Alf Krogell | 1:38:56 | ||
524 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +2:53:30 | Hannu Jutinen | 1:26:33 | ||
525 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +2:53:34 | Petri Hietala | 1:35:08 | ||
526 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +2:53:55 | Mikko Vainio | 1:12:19 | ||
527 | OC Toffee (414) | +2:54:19 | Janne Hänninen | 1:31:49 | ||
528 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +2:54:27 | Kari Nivala | 1:25:10 | ||
529 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +2:54:57 | Juha Metsälä | 1:24:54 | ||
530 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +2:55:04 | Jouni Hotti | 1:32:15 | ||
531 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +2:56:16 | Atte Ikola | 1:08:17 | ||
532 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +2:56:29 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:31:17 | ||
533 | Malvik IL (646) | +2:56:32 | Torbjörn Lunde | 1:39:08 | ||
534 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +2:56:32 | Marko Korhonen | 1:24:13 | ||
535 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +2:56:49 | Kai Seppänen | 1:31:54 | ||
536 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +2:56:58 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:22:02 | ||
537 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +2:57:13 | Panu Haaramo | 1:00:50 | ||
538 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +2:57:22 | Matti Äijö | 1:29:13 | ||
539 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +2:57:32 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:35:24 | ||
540 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +2:57:44 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:16:59 | ||
541 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +2:57:47 | Akusti Koskenvuo | 1:09:46 | ||
542 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +2:58:13 | Topi Rantalainen | 1:28:08 | ||
543 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +2:58:31 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:29:15 | ||
544 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +2:58:37 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:11:25 | ||
545 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +2:58:41 | Fredrik Wassermeyer | 1:13:08 | ||
546 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:58:45 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 1:06:00 | ||
547 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +2:58:53 | Viivi Valkonen | 1:23:46 | ||
548 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +2:58:55 | Janne Waulu | 1:40:24 | ||
549 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +2:58:59 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:30:30 | ||
550 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +2:59:02 | Ville Karinen | 1:31:32 | ||
551 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +2:59:21 | Anders Sträng | 1:25:27 | ||
552 | SCA Finland (1131) | +2:59:33 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:33:36 | ||
553 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +2:59:36 | Aale Grekula | 1:35:39 | ||
554 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +2:59:53 | Lasse Kukkonen | 1:23:09 | ||
555 | Downtown 65 (601) | +3:00:03 | Lars Larsson | 58:58 | ||
556 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +3:00:05 | Akseli Gröndahl | 1:20:59 | ||
557 | OK!Sport (324) | +3:00:38 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:41:44 | ||
558 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +3:00:40 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 1:18:45 | ||
559 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +3:00:46 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:12:42 | ||
560 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +3:00:52 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:41:12 | ||
561 | OK West (661) | +3:00:56 | Janek Pinta | 1:33:54 | ||
562 | GNEIST (412) | +3:00:58 | Mads Jörgen Rönning Skage | 1:53:30 | ||
563 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +3:01:05 | Marko Laine | 1:26:21 | ||
564 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:01:34 | Erik Kesti | 1:32:47 | ||
565 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +3:01:51 | Viktor Wallin | 1:20:57 | ||
566 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +3:01:52 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:38:32 | ||
567 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +3:01:54 | Esko Kaija | 1:19:05 | ||
568 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +3:02:09 | Yury Yazukov | 1:09:15 | ||
569 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +3:02:20 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:24:25 | ||
570 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +3:02:33 | Anders Emilsson | 1:36:40 | ||
571 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +3:02:36 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:12:18 | ||
572 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +3:02:56 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:20:01 | ||
573 | Rastipukit (509) | +3:02:59 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:23:04 | ||
574 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +3:03:12 | Syver Kongsrud | 1:27:10 | ||
575 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +3:03:33 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:31:34 | ||
576 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +3:03:40 | Mika Niiniketo | 1:29:04 | ||
577 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +3:03:41 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:02:37 | ||
578 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +3:03:43 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:41:24 | ||
579 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +3:03:46 | Mika Liimatainen | 1:37:51 | ||
580 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +3:03:47 | Thorbjörn Värp | 1:21:23 | ||
581 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +3:03:48 | Heikki Pitkänen | 1:18:13 | ||
582 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +3:03:57 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:13:52 | ||
583 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +3:03:58 | Heikki Vento | 1:41:17 | ||
584 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +3:03:58 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:09:00 | ||
585 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +3:04:00 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:17:12 | ||
586 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +3:04:19 | Matti Horppu | 1:09:12 | ||
587 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +3:04:29 | Ari Linna | 1:18:51 | ||
588 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +3:04:32 | Pekka Karimies | 1:17:10 | ||
589 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +3:04:37 | Mira Räisänen | 1:18:13 | ||
590 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +3:04:42 | Marcus Malm | 1:17:00 | ||
591 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +3:04:43 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:24:24 | ||
592 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +3:04:46 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:42:06 | ||
593 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +3:04:47 | Tapio Penttilä | 1:40:16 | ||
594 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +3:04:48 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:24:20 | ||
595 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +3:04:58 | Harri Kuortti | 1:20:58 | ||
596 | Team Proxion (769) | +3:05:09 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:14:36 | ||
597 | Tibro OK (506) | +3:05:22 | Ragnar Olsson | 1:45:19 | ||
598 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +3:05:27 | Lukas Granlund | 1:35:32 | ||
599 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +3:05:29 | Markku Törmä | 1:27:38 | ||
600 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +3:05:30 | Johannes Jutila | 1:17:25 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |