< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +3:05:35 | Jyri Siivonen | 1:51:05 | ||
602 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +3:05:42 | Juha Koskinen | 1:18:24 | ||
603 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +3:06:44 | Stefan Nordström | 1:25:55 | ||
604 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +3:07:03 | Simo Suunnistaja | 1:31:42 | ||
605 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +3:07:27 | Marko Siitari | 1:37:09 | ||
606 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +3:07:30 | Mikko Apo | 1:30:16 | ||
607 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:08:03 | Miikka Perä | 1:08:23 | ||
608 | Murut (438) | +3:08:07 | Sara Liukkonen | 1:38:26 | ||
609 | OK77 4 (463) | +3:08:12 | Harry Eklundh | 1:26:48 | ||
610 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:08:18 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:17:58 | ||
611 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +3:08:22 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:12:49 | ||
612 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:08:28 | Santtu Kanerva | 1:28:30 | ||
613 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +3:08:29 | Felix Czink | 1:18:39 | ||
614 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:08:34 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:20:47 | ||
615 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:08:38 | Mika Juva | 1:16:11 | ||
616 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +3:08:44 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:07:22 | ||
617 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:08:53 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:11:04 | ||
618 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:08:55 | Jouko Prami | 1:22:43 | ||
619 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:09:02 | Timo Mattila | 1:19:06 | ||
620 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:09:07 | Erkki Mattila | 1:23:06 | ||
621 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +3:09:29 | Heikki Andersson | 1:38:20 | ||
622 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +3:09:35 | Markus Bruun | 1:25:15 | ||
623 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:09:40 | Marjut Turunen | 1:23:29 | ||
624 | Fujitsu (931) | +3:09:42 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:27:57 | ||
625 | Tuuripellet (771) | +3:09:55 | Tapani Törmälä | 1:08:52 | ||
626 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +3:09:56 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:26:19 | ||
627 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +3:10:02 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:25:39 | ||
628 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +3:10:04 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:34:20 | ||
629 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:10:08 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:19:53 | ||
630 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +3:10:33 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:33:13 | ||
631 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:10:36 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:38:01 | ||
632 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +3:10:42 | Krister Wahlström | 1:31:55 | ||
633 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:10:43 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:29:24 | ||
634 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +3:10:45 | Ismo Kurki | 1:43:41 | ||
635 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +3:10:50 | Timo Myllärinen | 1:39:16 | ||
636 | Riihon ukk (595) | +3:11:10 | Timo Kässi | 2:07:47 | ||
637 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +3:11:31 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:34:50 | ||
638 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:11:34 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:14:25 | ||
639 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +3:11:37 | Ville Nenonen | 1:13:32 | ||
640 | PaVi (783) | +3:12:37 | Kääriäinen Petteri | 1:21:49 | ||
641 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +3:13:00 | Urban Mannelkvist | 1:56:26 | ||
642 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:13:11 | Mari Lainkari | 1:34:31 | ||
643 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +3:13:21 | Artur Staszak | 1:36:15 | ||
644 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +3:13:39 | Martin Pauli | 1:37:02 | ||
645 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +3:13:43 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:25:26 | ||
646 | PuTi (849) | +3:13:46 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:28:38 | ||
647 | John Deere (1357) | +3:13:53 | Jorma Moilanen | 1:49:19 | ||
648 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:13:59 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:21:11 | ||
649 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +3:14:14 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:27:05 | ||
650 | TosiMiehet (838) | +3:14:14 | Roosa Lassila | 1:22:26 | ||
651 | Raision Kuula (913) | +3:14:17 | Markku Horppu | 1:28:57 | ||
652 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +3:14:33 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:45:33 | ||
653 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +3:14:59 | Kari Vainio | 1:32:55 | ||
654 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:15:13 | Kimi Riski | 1:34:36 | ||
655 | OK77 3 (459) | +3:15:39 | Andreas Brenner | 1:23:07 | ||
656 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +3:15:57 | Marius Enes | 1:42:02 | ||
657 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +3:16:07 | Ville Remahl | 1:14:41 | ||
658 | Team Tommila (1087) | +3:16:17 | Arvi Tommila | 1:29:41 | ||
659 | TT226 (972) | +3:16:27 | Marko Toorikka | 1:27:53 | ||
660 | OK Lalle (932) | +3:16:30 | Johan Graf | 1:36:47 | ||
661 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +3:16:33 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:14:07 | ||
662 | Izhora (654) | +3:16:38 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:39:43 | ||
663 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:16:40 | Tapani Huovila | 1:34:28 | ||
664 | Ganska OK (658) | +3:16:42 | Stefan Adolfsson | 1:25:29 | ||
665 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:16:44 | Limbens Ilmars | 1:26:45 | ||
666 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +3:16:47 | Pekka Vesala | 1:17:48 | ||
667 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +3:17:22 | Olli Harju | 1:28:28 | ||
668 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +3:17:26 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:55:09 | ||
669 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +3:17:34 | Harri Miettinen | 1:36:43 | ||
670 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +3:17:37 | Harri Vainio | 1:22:59 | ||
671 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +3:17:45 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:35:46 | ||
672 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +3:17:48 | Anna Jasu | 1:35:59 | ||
673 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +3:17:56 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:24:51 | ||
674 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +3:17:58 | Jani Huutaja | 1:07:31 | ||
675 | Rakvere OK (265) | +3:18:06 | Siim Turban | 1:19:55 | ||
676 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +3:18:07 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:07:32 | ||
677 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +3:18:11 | Lauri Väänänen | 1:07:37 | ||
678 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +3:18:33 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:30:09 | ||
679 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +3:18:36 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:29:19 | ||
680 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +3:18:38 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:35:57 | ||
681 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +3:18:41 | Markku Korpela | 1:27:18 | ||
682 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +3:18:56 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:19:19 | ||
683 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:19:06 | Kirsty McIntyre | 2:01:43 | ||
684 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +3:20:06 | Risto Tapanen | 1:47:03 | ||
685 | OK Skeidi (354) | +3:20:15 | Fredrik Polland | 1:30:20 | ||
686 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +3:20:27 | Saku Laine | 1:36:06 | ||
687 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +3:20:31 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:18:12 | ||
688 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +3:20:53 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:38:30 | ||
689 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +3:21:06 | Emmi Jokela | 1:04:20 | ||
690 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +3:21:09 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:25:39 | ||
691 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +3:21:29 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:16:15 | ||
692 | Kerkesix (757) | +3:21:34 | Pyry Åvist | 1:38:15 | ||
693 | Stefan60 (1537) | +3:21:35 | Ursula Ruppenthal | 1:29:05 | ||
694 | Paha Rasti (692) | +3:21:41 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:43:48 | ||
695 | Bona Fide (895) | +3:21:46 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:20:35 | ||
696 | OK Jorren (681) | +3:21:50 | Andreas Öhman | 1:23:25 | ||
697 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +3:21:53 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:33:59 | ||
698 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +3:22:19 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:25:42 | ||
699 | Yukon (384) | +3:22:29 | Ross Burnett | 1:26:58 | ||
700 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +3:22:32 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:38:30 | ||
701 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +3:22:36 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:27:28 | ||
702 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +3:22:46 | Aleksi Reinivuo | 1:43:56 | ||
703 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +3:22:51 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:14:41 | ||
704 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +3:22:58 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:23:25 | ||
705 | Luolamiehet (695) | +3:23:05 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:35:02 | ||
706 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +3:23:08 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:16:03 | ||
707 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +3:23:14 | Otto Niemi | 1:28:31 | ||
708 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +3:23:16 | Eero Joonas | 1:36:01 | ||
709 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +3:23:26 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:35:05 | ||
710 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +3:23:42 | Esko Hyyppä | 1:41:34 | ||
711 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +3:24:05 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:20:07 | ||
712 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +3:24:30 | Jenni Sabel | 1:19:34 | ||
713 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +3:24:32 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:33:01 | ||
714 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +3:24:35 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:52:06 | ||
715 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +3:24:42 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:27:25 | ||
716 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +3:24:45 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:30:31 | ||
717 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +3:24:46 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:25:26 | ||
718 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +3:24:48 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:32:56 | ||
719 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +3:25:03 | Sören Andersson | 1:38:53 | ||
720 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +3:25:08 | Matias Huida | 1:31:14 | ||
721 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +3:25:14 | Andis Locmelis | 1:44:59 | ||
722 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +3:25:31 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:38:42 | ||
723 | Enegia (921) | +3:25:36 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:24:45 | ||
724 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +3:25:39 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:27:28 | ||
725 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +3:25:41 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:39:55 | ||
726 | UNO SK (698) | +3:25:53 | Pauli Kurppa | 1:48:10 | ||
727 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +3:25:54 | Vadim Marchenko | 1:14:07 | ||
728 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +3:26:11 | Linna Nord | 1:47:16 | ||
729 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +3:26:12 | Kari Koistinen | 1:31:22 | ||
730 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +3:26:26 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:53:48 | ||
731 | CLYDE (551) | +3:27:11 | Mirjam Allik | 1:25:10 | ||
732 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +3:27:22 | Anders Högland | 1:38:45 | ||
733 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +3:27:36 | Tan Xiaoping | 2:13:59 | ||
734 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +3:27:45 | Urs Märk | 1:26:36 | ||
735 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +3:27:50 | Björn Forsn | 1:28:15 | ||
736 | Beach Boys (624) | +3:27:56 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:34:29 | ||
737 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +3:28:21 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:09:29 | ||
738 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +3:29:11 | Semen Kharlanov | 1:40:39 | ||
739 | Solf IK (392) | +3:29:26 | Kaj Stenvall | 1:42:40 | ||
740 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +3:29:38 | Andrzej Konstanciak | 1:44:33 | ||
741 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +3:29:40 | Matias Nyländen | 1:45:00 | ||
742 | Neliveto (1234) | +3:29:46 | Markus Seppänen | 1:29:25 | ||
743 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +3:30:03 | Niko Laihinen | 1:35:26 | ||
744 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +3:30:12 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:38:26 | ||
745 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +3:30:34 | Aleksandr Litvin | 1:39:37 | ||
746 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +3:30:41 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:45:08 | ||
747 | PYVMM (981) | +3:30:45 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:21:08 | ||
748 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +3:30:56 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:36:48 | ||
749 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +3:31:08 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:51:04 | ||
750 | FTA (679) | +3:31:32 | Henri Kajander | 1:57:53 | ||
751 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +3:31:49 | Ari Niiranen | 1:20:39 | ||
752 | Veselava (587) | +3:32:12 | Elvis Gruzde | 1:26:10 | ||
753 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +3:32:20 | Stefan Stubb | 1:10:59 | ||
754 | eLadies (879) | +3:32:33 | Virpi Palmen | 1:18:43 | ||
755 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +3:32:35 | Jorma Pesonen | 1:21:08 | ||
756 | Endurance (751) | +3:32:50 | Tuomas Okker | 1:40:17 | ||
757 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +3:32:55 | Vesa Suominen | 1:03:54 | ||
758 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +3:33:09 | Jaakko Raento | 1:46:17 | ||
759 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +3:33:10 | Niklas Ekman | 1:22:56 | ||
760 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +3:33:39 | Anniina Haapalainen | 1:47:21 | ||
761 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +3:33:44 | Aaro Anttila | 1:38:31 | ||
762 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +3:33:46 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:21:10 | ||
763 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +3:33:47 | Mikko Puuppo | 1:20:10 | ||
764 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +3:33:48 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:24:21 | ||
765 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +3:34:05 | Petri Nurmela | 1:25:51 | ||
766 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +3:34:13 | Nyrki Laine | 1:37:55 | ||
767 | Sweco (634) | +3:34:29 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:37:24 | ||
768 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +3:34:37 | Teemu Pakkanen | 1:15:23 | ||
769 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +3:34:42 | Emils Johansens | 1:48:14 | ||
770 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +3:34:43 | Elin Nallgård | 1:43:39 | ||
771 | Hakuliset (630) | +3:34:51 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:44:50 | ||
772 | IF Minken (469) | +3:34:56 | Jesper Wikström | 1:37:52 | ||
773 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +3:35:00 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:33:30 | ||
774 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +3:35:15 | Ville Savilampi | 1:12:16 | ||
775 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +3:35:55 | Filippa Grelz | 1:51:57 | ||
776 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +3:36:05 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:18:46 | ||
777 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +3:36:12 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:39:22 | ||
778 | Kananpojat (839) | +3:36:33 | Veli Matti Kyckling | 1:37:07 | ||
779 | Konserni (1336) | +3:36:44 | Siltanen Niko | 1:48:13 | ||
780 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +3:37:38 | Marko Lehto | 1:24:57 | ||
781 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +3:38:30 | Drunka Juris | 1:30:20 | ||
782 | Someron Esa (562) | +3:38:31 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:21:31 | ||
783 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +3:38:32 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:31:33 | ||
784 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +3:38:55 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:31:13 | ||
785 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +3:39:09 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:29:19 | ||
786 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +3:39:26 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:23:56 | ||
787 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +3:39:58 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:37:24 | ||
788 | Outotec (837) | +3:41:04 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:42:22 | ||
789 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +3:41:12 | Kari Sartanen | 1:34:15 | ||
790 | MacGregor (1121) | +3:41:20 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:37:45 | ||
791 | Navi 4 (1148) | +3:42:04 | Risto Pasonen | 1:13:38 | ||
792 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +3:42:15 | Martin Jakobsson | 1:31:25 | ||
793 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +3:42:25 | Antti Virnala | 1:19:36 | ||
794 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +3:42:40 | Elias Nurmi | 1:31:37 | ||
795 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +3:43:00 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:37:10 | ||
796 | PK Racing Team (492) | +3:43:01 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:24:38 | ||
797 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +3:43:25 | Kim Kurki | 1:50:23 | ||
798 | Firstbeat (791) | +3:43:40 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:38:21 | ||
799 | B-Tiimi (991) | +3:44:16 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:16:48 | ||
800 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +3:44:16 | Olli Luukkainen | 1:32:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |